Louisiana Tech University Logo

Louisiana Tech University


News @ Tech

Louisiana Tech announces fall honor list

Louisiana Tech has announced the names of students on its fall quarter President’s and Dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the President’s Honor List. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the Dean’s Honor Lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns.

ALABAMA                                                                                                                  

Birmingham:  Grace Marie Moore                                                                                                     

Mobile:  Tania Arlandra Johnson*                                                                                                   

Mobille:  Edward Bradley                                                                                                           

Rogersville:  Kiara Shonte’ Young*                                                                                                 

ARKANSAS                                                                                                                 

Cabot:  Allan D. Tuma                                                                                                              

Camden:  Shalisca A. Loudermilk                                                                                                    

Crossett:  Laura Linn McMahen*                                                                                                      

El Dorado:  Hillary Anne Clary*, Lauren N. Easley, Devin Y. Hays*, Stacey Renae Henricks*, Anna Marie Klappenbach*, Jessica Lauren Neely*, Mark T. Wood*                                              

Hamburg:  Shagala Marie Barnett, Megan Elizabeth O’Neal                                                                            

Junction City:  Elise D. Endel*, Brandon Meadows, Acqunetta Lashay Nathan, Marcie Lynn Williams                                                                                                                

Little Rock:  Ethan Allen Rhoades*, Zachary Scott Taylor                                                                            

Magnolia:  Peyton Davis Card, Alyssa Renae Manning                                                                                  

McGehee:  Dustin T. Weatherly                                                                                                       

Monticello:  Hollis Keith Scriber                                                                                                   

Norphlet:  Jacob Reed Bowen                                                                                                         

Sheridan:  Alexa Paige Dixon*                                                                                                      

CALIFORNIA                                                                                                               

Elk Grove:  Lindsay N. Katt                                                                                                         

San Francisco:  Anastasia Elizabeth Trammell*                                                                                      

Seaside:  Brandon W. Fontenot*, Kevin C. Fontenot                                                                                  

FLORIDA                                                                                                                   

Ocoee:  Louis Gustave Reis*                                                                                                         

GEORGIA                                                                                                                  

Austell:  Zandria Mims*                                                                                                            

Kennesaw:  Sean Michael Moore*                                                                                                     

ILLINOIS                                                                                                                  

Cary:  Kellyn Brooke Stewart*                                                                                                       

Chicago:  Kyla Nikol Bunch                                                                                                         

Springfield:  Brittany Ann Coffinbargar*                                                                                           

KANSAS                                                                                                                    

Lenexa:  Catharine Nicole Buchanan                                                                                                  

LOUISIANA                                                                                                                 

ACADIA                                                                                                              

Crowley:  Victoria B. Childress*, Rebecca A. Didier, Erik Lane Woodard                                                             

ALLEN                                                                                                                

Kinder:  Victoria F. Miller*                                                                                                        

Oakdale:  Cory Jake Carpenter, Jamie L. Jones*                                                                                      

ASCENSION                                                                                                           

Geismar:  Nicole E. Ducote*, Jacob A. Faucheaux*                                                                                   

Gonzales:  Constance A. Delaney                                                                                                    

Prairieville:  Jeff R. Boudreaux*, Lauren Christine Burns*, Lindsey Larguier Fabre, Kellie A. Fox, Sydney A. Mayeux                                                                                                     

Saint Amant:  Kaitlyn Michelle Wooley                                                                                              

AVOYELLES                                                                                                           

Bunkie:  Katrina A. Desselle, Kasey E. Gaspard, Timenee N. Thomas*                                                                  

Effie:  Alex T. Williams                                                                                                            

Evergreen:  Logan Kane Riche’                                                                                                      

Marksville:  Carmen A. Greenhouse                                                                                                  

BEAUREGARD                                                                                                           

DeRidder:  Amanda Michele Brown*, Haley E. Daniels, Thomas E. Dobbins, Jennifer M. Reed*, Carmon E. Reynolds, Christine M. Robinson, Courtney Nicole Smith*, Anamaria E. Torres*, Cameron J. Treme                                                                                                             

Singer:  Julia Madison Wall                                                                                                         

BIENVILLE                                                                                                           

Arcadia:  Logan J. Blackwell, Elise Noel Choate*, Melleneekaquonye C. Clark, Chase Tanner Fallin, Joshua H. Raley                                                                                               

Bienville:  Melissa Jo Cherry, Tyler G. Moses                                                                                      

Castor:  Molly Kathleen Poda*, Tyler N. Warren                                                                                     

Gibsland:  Nickolas H. Rhodes                                                                                                      

Saline:  Chelsea M. Babers, Alyssa Ann Bartlett                                                                                    

BOSSIER                                                                                                             

Barksdale Air Force Base:  David Baird*, Erica M. Keammerer, Selina Escobedo Lyle*                                                            

Benton:  Lauren Elizabeth Aldridge, Erika Kate Anderson, Amy Yvonne Arnold, Austin D. Beckett, Ashley Nichole Coker, Samantha Lee Duggan*, Jamie Duncan, Benjamin Paul Ellard*, Luke Michael Ellard, David A. Emfinger, Sarah M. Font, Bobby R. Gragston, Rachel D. Hall*, Sara E. Russell, Jeffrey Lewis Thomisee,                                                        

Eric M. Whitehead*                                                                                                                 

Bossier City:  Daniel S. Adams, Mary E. Allred, Taylor S. Ashton, Sherelle C. Black*, Martha Claire Booth*, Jonathan Edwin Bullock, Shelby B. Butler*, Clinton Joseph Camp*, Mallory Brook Campbell, Cody G. Causey, Felicia L. Chapko, Lauren E. Christy*, Sandra Renee Church, Chelsea E. Colvin*, Larhonda M. Cooper, Emily B. Copia, Rachel E. Curry*, Samantha Dale Custer*, Justin Kenneth Davison, Courtney Nicole Dawson*, Brooklyn M. Deas, Tiare Naipo Derrick, Melissia L. Dolan, Christen Donohoe*, Ashley Marie Dunlap, Shannon Elyse Dunn*, Schyler Charles Elliott, Jillian F. Eppler, Matthew Greg Evans, Alexandra Kathryn Festervan, Megan Mabery Filer*, Carolyn Jamet Forester, Kellie Elizabeth Frizzell*, Denver M. Green, Stephanie Lynn Green*, Casey Edward Habich, Alaina P. Hafner, Ronni Hammad, Donald L. Harris, Jacqueline May Hepp*, Ed L. Horton, Ashley N. Johnson, Charles A. Johnson*,                                                        

Darien M. Jones*, Robert W. Jones*, Jenee’ C. Jordan, Tiffany Y. Laws*, Mitchell J. Martin*, Jeffery McDonald*, Rachel Emily McNair, Tiffany Rachelle Mogridge, Mary L. Moore, Bradley Scott Naugle*, Chad L. Nesmith*, Loren Heath Page, Jentry M. Pearson*, Monique N. Perry, Hannah M. Pixley*, Rebecca J. Price, Katelyn N. Quackenbush, Katie M. Queen, Megan H. Ratcliff, Gina Cappello Rider*,                                                   

Lauren Roberts, Stefanie Marie Salinas*, Celeste N. Sanders*, Cash Sangprom*, Courtney Rachel Schlesinger, Amanda D. Schroeder, Allison M. Smith*, Jordan Taylor Smith, Sarah Elizabeth Smith, Dalton B. Snyder, Dylan B. Snyder*, Sarah M. Thompson*, Sherry Todd*, Du T. Tong*, Catherine Webb, Jessica M. Weiser, Christina Marie Wells*, Corey D. Wells*, Robert S. Westley, Chris Wyllie, Stephen Todd Zachary                                                                                                                

Elm Grove:  Jack Caplis Boubelik, Lester H. Robinson                                                                                

Haughton:  Katelyn Amber Britt, Holly Ann Butcher*, Clint Michael Carlisle, Justin M. Dowty, Elizabeth Ann Drobina*, Chelsea E. Gilbert*, Patrick Taylor Gullatt, Brandy Roberts Henderson, Tamra M. Herndon, Keri D. Kersey, Belinda Jane Lange*, Lory R. Marshall, Jonathan Martinez*, Hannah A. McHalffey, James L. Morgan*, Jacob T. Navarro, Jacob Wesley Newton, Sarah D. O’Neal*, Cody Alan Parsley, Frankie Kaye Pedigo, Stacey M. Ray, Tayler Denise Richmond*, Cody Andrew Santone, Cory J. Stebbins, Ashley N. Stuteville, Erica D. Taylor, Ashley M. Townsend                                                        

Plain Dealing:  Brittany D. Broom                                                                                                   

Princeton:  Logan B. Clark, Hannah Clark Hayes*, Amber N. Peterson, Kimberly Annett Williams                                                                                                           

CADDO                                                                                                                

Bethany:  Brandon M. Burroughs*                                                                                                    

Greenwood:  Olivia Christine Page                                                                                                  

Keithville:  Jacob L. Ambrose, Alice Michelle Brawley, Haley B. Cohen*, Camille Gabrielle Deslattes, Brittney Denise Ellzey*, Jullian Renard Glidewell, Alyssa M. Guin, Caleb N. Killian*, Andrew C. Lackman, Hannah Lane*, Caitlyn B. Norris, Krista Marie Patrick*, Amie S. Rolland                                                                                             

Oil City:  Joshua Tait Brunson*                                                                                                    

Shreveport:  Tiffany S. Allen*, Amanda M. Atwood*, Mary R. Baker*, Kathryn L. Bamburg*, Mary K. Barefield, Zachary A. Baudoin, Vanessa Lynne Bayton*, Christina M. Behrens, John W. Bell, Tyler D. Berry*, Jessica Caroline Boswell*, Lara M. Boswell, Justin M. Bounds, William B. Bowers, Forrest Anne Bowman*, Molly M. Bowman*, Laura Boyd, Antresiya Brown, Lauren Danielle Brunson*, Kirby Kathryn Bullock*, Courtney Leigh Bundrick, Mallory Lynne Camp, Morgan B. Canfield*, Katelyn E. Carrell*, Sarah Elizabeth Carson*, Colin Blaine Carver*, Kathryn F. Chreene*,  Marquis Lace Clark, Dijana Coric, Alana Jeanete Crump*, Victoria Page Culbertson*,  Benjamin A. Culver, Cedric Z. Davis*, Jessica D. Davis, Jessica Marie Davis, Garrett Autry Denmon, Tyler A. Deramus, Brenda E. Diaz, Logan C. Dugard, Emily E. Durr, Rebecca N. Ebarb*, Ephraim H. Fields, Loren S. Fisher*, Cecilia Marie Fitz-gerald*, Taylor M. Foss*, Sarah Anne Franks*, Haley Delane Frautschi, John D. French*, Brandon Rachal Frierson, Christina R. Garner, Darren H. Garner*, Hillary A. Garner, Darius Martez Gatson, Chelsi M. Gibbons*, Stella Gibson*,                                                       

Ashley R. Gipson, Devyn Rae Glass, Aretha Faye Glover, Alyson F. Goeders*, Hannah C. Greer, Arthur D. Grimes*, Megan Marie Hamersky, Emily A. Harms*, Caroline L. Harris*, Kaitlyn E. Harris*, Rhonda Hudson Heath*, Lacie G. Helms*, Elizabeth C. Hines, Christopher T. Hirsch Jr.*, Carlton W. Holland, Ethan T. Holland*, Christina J. Howard, Austin G. Hunter*, Tawonna Tranell Jackson, Brittany C. Jaudon*, Whitney C. Jenkins, Kristin R. Jennings*, Joshua Johnson*, Victoria M. Kamphuis*, Scott C. Li, Sydnee V. Lincoln, David P. Lindle, Melissa Ann Linn, Aisha Lockett, Dorian R. Long, Elisabeth Long, Jonathan D. Long,  Matthew Nickerson Maberry, Meredith Hannah Maines*, Katie E. Malmay*, Chelsea Nicole Martin, Andrew E. Massey, Jean A. McConnell*, James N. McDonald, Erin McGowan, Amber M. Mire, Ledarrius Breon Moore, Mason P. Nabors*, Benjamin T. Nelson*, Katie C. Nunnery*, Jeffrey A. Ott, Stephanie A. Parker*, Stephen Patterson*, Zachery C. Pettis*, Jason B. Poole, Julie L. Pope*, Samuel M. Porter*, Samantha J. Raburn*, Nicholas Levelle Redden, Gaelin Nicole Reese, Jeanette F. Reisz, James Demonde Rhodes, Kristen May Roberson, Andrea Corrinne Robertson*, Anna M. Robinson*, Dylan S. Rothell*, Elizabeth Scott Ryland*, James Louis Salmon*, Samantha Jo Scott, Kelly L. Sexton, Faris M. Shine*, Rachel Denise Sinclair*, Adam T. Sipes, Lubomira L. Slaughter, Josh D. Slocum, Mollie Catherine Smith, Kaitlin M. Stinchcomb*, Ralee Ann Stinson*, Tyler J. Tarver*, Katie E. Tatum, Taylor E. Tatum*,                                                            

Veronica Thomas, Rachel M. Urbanowski, James C. Volentine, Clayton P. Walker Jr., Jade A. Watson*, Jon Cameron C. Watson, Rebecca J. Wells, Megan B. Wilder*, Lakeshia T. Williams, Ariel Rynae York*, Raymond F. Zimmerman*                                                                      

Vivian:  Lindsey Erin Boyter-Vinson, James Gregory Lacaze II, Alecia Cherie Meyer*                                                 

CALCASIEU                                                                                                           

Dequincy:  Hallie J. Moses*                                                                                                        

Iowa:  Nathaniel T. Savant                                                                                                         

Lake Charles:  Jose M. Calles III, Casey J. Cascio*, Ryan Hamilton Foster, Joshua J. Gidlow, Haley P. Hoffpauir*, Dacia S. Idom*, Blair C. Kelley, Michael O. Lockhart III*, Stephanie R. Myers, Amanda Marie Newell, Hannah E. Sober*, Marcus Ryan Taylor*, Phoebe R. Thomas, Christopher L. Warshaw*, Ragan Danielle Wood*                                               

Sulphur:  Mindy L. Brock*, Kylene Ryan Carlin*, Jade E. Casteel, Lauren Nicole Cordell*, Dane C. Harris*, Meredith T. Harris, Brady Tyler Kyle*, Chase M. Louviere, Jessica D. Slawson*, Chance Anthony Tarver                                                      

Westlake:  Chelsey R. Marshall                                                                                                     

CALDWELL                                                                                                             

Columbia:  Collin W. Ellis*, Nathan Edward Gerany, Dalton Royce Johnson*                                                            

CATAHOULA                                                                                                           

Jonesville:  Rebekah Ann Hord*, Timothy N. Lazarus                                                                                 

CLAIBORNE                                                                                                            

Athens:  Chelsey M. White*, Nancy Brianne Woods*                                                                                   

Haynesville:  Felicia Renee Smith, Lauren M. Wise*                                                                                 

Homer:  Brianne Elise Chandler*, Emily Anne Chandler, Lainey Alyse Heckel*, Morgan Dianne Simpson*, Jessica L. Tinsley*, Lawson A. Wilder*, Joseph Edward Winters*                                             

Lisbon:  Mary L. Sellers*                                                                                                          

Summerfield:  Hayley V. Gaston*, Emily R. Waddle*                                                                                   

CONCORDIA                                                                                                           

Ferriday:  William D. Corbett Jr., Kasi D. Steele*                                                                                  

Monterey:  William Lee Metcalf*, Devin Ryan Shively                                                                                 

Vidalia:  Curt William Barker, Jessica Kyle Merritt*                                                                                

DE SOTO                                                                                                             

Keatchie:  Eisha N. Bates                                                                                                          

Mansfield:  Britiney D. Springer, Alexandria N. White*                                                                             

Stonewall:  Brittany N. Walraven, Michael E. Walraven*                                                                             

EAST BATON ROUGE                                                                                                       

Baton Rouge:  Johnathan E. Allen, Amelia Grace Bauer*, Alexandra Rael Bellone, Rachel Lynn Brady*, John M. Breckenridge*, Aaron Joseph Chenevert*, Brennon Paul Cucullu, Ashleigh E. Culivan, Chase M. Deshazer*, Patrick W. Henry*, Jeffry J. Huckaby, Ben S. Kemp*, Adrienne Cecile Kirk*, Lauren Rebecca Kuhlmeier, Aaron-Ashley Leblanc, Jackson R. Martin, Kevin Thomas Mitchell*, Joel Nienaber, Stephanie L. Parker, Marian F. Parsons, Olivia F. Parsons*, Jonathan Michael Pearson*, Hannah Grace Russin,                                             

Abbey M. Simoneaux*, Caroline Claire Sotile, Kristina Sulik, Rebecca Bayne Wood*, Samuel C. Wozinski*                                                                                                                 

Greenwell Springs:  Ashley D. Birch*, Allison F. Rhodes, Brittany D. Rodgers*, Courtney Alyssa Watts*                                                                                                              

Pride:  David Anthony Buckley, Deborah Nicole Odum                                                                                  

Zachary:  Wynettra S. Cooper, Sarah Elizabeth Kershaw, Keely Elizabeth McDaniel, John Dustin McGilvray, Dennis L. Richardson, Layne T. Shelton*                                                                     

EAST CARROLL                                                                                                           

Lake Providence:  Hallie B. Terral                                                                                                  

EAST FELICIANA                                                                                                        

Clinton:  Holly Cecile Sanchez, Joshua Paul Wilson*                                                                                

Ethel:  Austin S. Hand                                                                                                             

EVANGLINE                                                                                                           

Pine Prairie:  Alycia D. McDaniel*                                                                                                 

Reddell:  Christian Deo Mays                                                                                                       

Ville Platte:  Megan M. Henderson, Carlie D. Hoffpauir, Adam Trent Holden,  Rebecca N. Orlando*                                                                                                                 

FRANKLIN                                                                                                             

Winnsboro:  John F. Boutwell*, Meagan E. Evans, Mary K. Guimbellot, Erin E. Hollis*, Derek Ray Newman, Derek K. Parker*, Corey D. Wright                                                               

Wisner:  Russell S. Moore                                                                                                          

GRANT                                                                                                                

Bentley:  Whitney Danielle Ivie*, Brittany L. Normand                                                                               

Georgetown:  Chrystal L. Ainsworth                                                                                                  

Montgomery:  Jordan D. James*                                                                                                       

Pollock:  Barry Matthew James*, Stefani L. Paul*                                                                                   

IBERIA                                                                                                              

New Iberia:  Brandi E. Decoux*, Rebecca Celeste Lacy*, Chelsea A. Leleux*, Brennan Michael White                                                                                                    

JACKSON                                                                                                             

Chatham:  Aaron M. McLaughlin, David J. McLaughlin, Devann Raelea Stott                                                            

Eros:  Kristi M. Butler*, Kristin M. Cooke*, Meagan P. Hill, Haley M. Latham, Nicholas A. Wheelis*                                                                                              

Jonesboro:  Lillian M. Grappe*, Holly Elizabeth Hampton*, Robbie Andrew Siadek*, Nikayla L. Smith*, Brandon J. Stroud*, Samuel T. Strozier, Brandy N. Tyler, Jon M. Wages*, Rachel Watts Waggoner*                                                                                              

Quitman:  Whitney M. Anderson, Larkin B. Culpepper*, Steven A. Foster*, Tyler C. Horton, Chelsea B. Howard, Joseph N. Howard*, Kylie R. Kirkham*, Anna E. Schimmel, Destiny Danielle Stringer, Leon H. Whitten*                                                                      

JEFFERSON                                                                                                            

Kenner:  Nicole Marie Crozat*, Fredrick James Green Jr., Surgene James Troost*                                                     

Marrero:  Emily E. Breaux, Arshield Shonquil Carey, Elijah Mendoza, Matthew P. Plaisance, Aaron J. Rogers*                                                                                             

Metairie:  Brian E. Bellocq*, Joshua B. Hitchins*, Emily Joel Jones*, Jorge A. Montesdeoca                                                                                                                

JEFFERSON DAVIS                                                                                                     

Elton:  Joseph B. Garbarino, Kaitlynn B. Nichols                                                                                    

Jennings:  Krista D. Arceneaux, Zachary Rhett Miller, Andrew K. Wall*                                                               

LA SALLE                                                                                                             

Jena:  Keeley E. Carter*, Brooklyn Michelle McCarroll                                                                               

Olla:  Jessica E. Puckett, Carrie D. Wilson*                                                                                        

Trout:  Dan Ryan Daily                                                                                                              

Tullos:  Stetson Ray Bosecker                                                                                                       

Urania:  Colby G. Thorn                                                                                                             

LAFAYETTE                                                                                                           

Lafayette:  Skyler Da’nae Breaux, Lacey Ellen Dugas*, Rebecca M. Frith, Rachel A. Hanks*, Alexandra Marie Kennedy, Rebekah L. Schlehuber*, Jeb M. Stefan*                                                  

Youngsville:  Miles Joseph Delahoussaye*                                                                                           

LAFOURCHE                                                                                                           

Galliano:  Leslie O. Carey                                                                                                         

Lockport:  Dylan Paul Curole                                                                                                        

Thibodaux:  Jordan M. Chiasson                                                                                                     

LINCOLN                                                                                                              

Choudrant:  Cody L. Aldridge, Jenny Lynn Alford*, George P. Boyd, Lindsay Burton Chandler, Kristina Diann Colvin*, Marsha Ann Hancock, Jessica Leann Lowery, Landry D. Smith                                                                                                                     

Dubach:  Stacie L. Barmore*, George W. Carpenter III*, Monica Morgan Colvin, Trey Destin Evans*, Martha E. Hartwell, Sarah Elizabeth Knowles, Jessica J. Lilley, Jessica L. Miller, Darryl L. Mixon*, Christy L. Reynolds*, Charles Caleb Rhea, Samantha N. Roberts*, Sarah E. Sanderlin*                                                                                          

Ruston:  Alice Louise Aber*, George Augustine J. Aelevanthar, Olusegun Adelakun*, Keshav Adhikari*, Songhee Ahn, Laila Khaled Jameel Al-agha, Sawsan Khaled Al-agha, Jodi Leigh Albritton*, Daniel S. Alexander, Jayson Wiatt Alexander*, Amer Abdulhadi Alirq, Grishma Amatya*, Christopher J. Anderson*, Jonathan Robert Bale, Lauren Barker*, Caitlin M. Barr*, Allison Kate Batusic*, Mitchell Dean Best, Arun Bhandari*, Gursimran S. Bola*, Jared R. Boogaerts, Thomas Weston Brantley, Stephanie Renee Brooks, Christopher Lane Brown, Julia Vladimirovna Bushueva, Espinoza Juan Carlos Cano, Victoria R. Carroll, Jeremy G. Carter, Mary T. Carwile*, Kristina D. Chapman, Rajib Chaudhary, Hao-ran Chen*, Yen Ling Chen, Marsha D. Chipmon, Hannah D. Clark, Andrew C. Cline*,Kennedy Marie Coates*, Joshua C. Cole, Haley Brooke Collins, Daniel Bryan Cooke,  Shawn Joseph Cramer, Brittani Gail Crowder, Morgan Anne Crume, Dustin K. Daniel, Leigh A. Davenport*, Amanda C. Davis, Lauren Elizabeth Davis*, Amy Powell Deville*, Mohamed Lamine Doumbia, Nicholas Andrew Ducote*, Enakeme Uvie Enaohwo, Andrew Waldemar Erickson II, Alena Igorevna Erofeyeva, Edidiong Charles Eyo, Kristin Lee Farquharson*, Adam Ryan Farris, Brett Michael Foster*, Caleb E. Francis*, Lauren M. Fuller, Kristen Nicole Gailfoil, Heather Galando, Ricardo Jose Garcia, Andrew Bryan Gardner*, Anna E. Garner*,  Sarah Elizabeth Gilbert, Emily Goodwin, Prajwol Gopali, Abigail Ann Gordon, Jacob D. Guinn, Aakash Kumar Gupta, Benson Temple Hall*, Adam Trevor Hammons*, Kaitlin Renee Hanks*, Thomas W. Hanna III, Corey Dale Hardaway, Rebecca V. Harris*, Davis Haywood*, Lauren A. Hearn, Sophie Heldoorn*, Robert W. Henderson*, Ethan C. Hilton*, Holly Carroll Hinton, Kyle M. Hogan, Corbitt Joseph Holloway, Jordan E. Ingram*, Roshan Jaspau, Meng Jin*, Katherine I. Johnson,  Margaret S. Johnson, Erika M. Jones, Minesh Joshi*, Divya Natesh Kashyap*, Devika Kc, Benjamin Jackson Kelly, Cody Alan Killgore, Sarah Annmarie Kilpatrick, Grant B. Kleinpeter, Floyd Albert Knox, Natalie E. Kordal, Emily Lynn Kozar*, Simanta Lamichhane, Lawrence O. Lamontagne, Hema Devi Lawati*, Xuan Le Phong*, Hoyeong Lee, Isabela Fernandes Lemos*, Tiffany Johnson Lockett*, Hayley Lynn Lolan, Charles M. Luce, Olivia Faye Patricia Lukasewich, Supriya Maharjan*, Mitchell Lynn Malone*, Pralisha Manandhar, Rachel Francis Marcus*, Dana M. Mathewes, Tarsha Matthews, Sarah Elizabeth May, Crystal S. McCants*, William J. McCoy*, Gavin Glen McKinney*, Nicholas Aron Meade, Howard E. Morgan*, Aaron Lynn Napper*, Adam J. Napper, Jonathan Allen Neely, Kyle Dillon Neufeld, Hoa Dieu Nguyen*, Joan Racheal Nkiriki, Ryan Alan Nolan*, Kaleb M. Noles*, Tracy Lee Oakley*, Christy Okosodo, Shree Krishna Pandey*, Robert Martin Pardue*, Timothy Jay Pardue*, Heather D. Parker, Ryan W. Pate*, Kush Parshottambhai Patel, Robert C. Patterson, Anjan Paudel, Sarah Marie Pennison, Sarah M. Peshoff*, William Robert Peshoff, Tyler James Phillips*, Abhisheh Pokharel*, Swoven Pokharel, Saba Ramazani, Carol Ann Rasmussen*, Joan Elaine Rasmussen, Hannah M. Ray, Matthew S. Rich*, Samantha L. Rich, Shane W. Rich*, Kristen L. Roberson*, Phyllis Marie Roberts, Matthew P. Robertson, Rebecca Hutchinson Rowe, Randie Lee Rupp, Meredith E. Sanders, Rena Sato, Frank Scott Sebring*, Dustin Lamar Serpas, Puneet Sharma, Dawa Norbu Sherpa*, Saim Shrestha, Samip Shrestha, Shanta Shrestha*, Jacob Tyler Simmons, Nina Courtenay Simmons, Shelby Lyne Smith, Alexander D. Spiers, Michael A. Sutton*, Anish Tamrakar, Sean-paul Tartar*, Elton Scott Taylor*, Rawieh Telfah, Shashikala Thapa, Julia Samantha Tobacyk*, Emilee Rae Trisler, Jeff Daniel Tucker*, Shirapa Tuladhar, Ngozi Ugwuegbu*, Gideon Chimdi Ukpai*, Melanie Urvoy, Brett Vickers*, Vladislav Voziyanov*, Phuoc Doan Huu Vu*, Jelena Vucinic, Joshua T. Welch,  Sean Patrick Welsh, Alessandra Leigh White*, Brad D. White, Morgan V. Wilfong*, Lei Yang, Zakariae Yerrou*, Jin Zhang, Kenechukwu Kingsley Ilochonwu                                                               

Simsboro:  Abby B. Canterbury, Emily K. Hanna, Rabia M. Hastey, Tiffany R. Hill, Meghan E. Jordan*, Cameron R. Ray, Le’anna B. Rodgers, Cori A. Taylor                                                                                                                     

LIVINGSTON                                                                                                           

Denham Springs:  Ruffus Frank Darden IV, Jacob Allen Hobbs*, Jonathan D. Leblanc*, Rachel Courtney Lee, Katherine Noelle Leger*                                                                                       

Walker:  Christopher A. Arceneaux, James E. Kelly*                                                                                 

Watson:  Kassidy L. Montgomery                                                                                                     

MADISON                                                                                                              

Tallulah:  Vanessa L. Jones, Ashton K. Machen*, Hillary F. Roser, Sarah Beth Russell                                                                                                                 

MOREHOUSE                                                                                                           

Bastrop:  James R. Eppinette II, Ethan J. Hundley*, Jacob K. McDuffie, Stephen T. Shockey, Jakara L. Smith, Sara Breanne Smith*, Neil I. Vosburg*, Andi L. Williams*                                                                                                                   

Oak Ridge:  Max L. Henry                                                                                                            

NATCHITOCHES                                                                                                        

Goldonna:  Thomas Alton Blake                                                                                                      

Marthaville:  Lori A. Birdwell, Ashley L. Jennings, Kayla Nicole Parker*                                                           

Natchez:  Weston W. Berry                                                                                                          

Natchitoches:  Colin Larche Brunson, David Michael Chatelain*, Cody McClain Colvin, Holly Elizabeth Crowell*, Johnathan Trey Dees, Michael P. Habig, Candice Renee Khoury*, Hannah L. McDonald*, Alexander B. Woodward                                                                                         

ORLEANS                                                                                                              

Harahan:  John M. Dauer, Colin Andrew Hosli*                                                                                       

New Orleans:  Nadia Danielle Charbonnet, Shelby L. Franklin*, Tajuanda Marie Montreuil                                             

OUACHITA                                                                                                             

Calhoun:  Laurenelizabeth Lewis Africa, Maggie E. Brown*, Andrew Wade Coker*, Hannah C. Dumas*, Sagan K. Ezell, Jeremy Michael Flake, Morgan L. Hill, Bonnie B. Littleton, Antje Lantow Logan*, Erin Dale McCown, Morgan Gray McGough*, Brandi D. Moore, Zachary A. Poe*, Caleb C. Pool, Ashley L. Sellers*,                                                                

Sara K. Sims                                                                                                                       

Monroe:  Linden M. Anderson, Meghan A. Austin*, Lindsay D. Black, Ryan A. Blakeney, James D. Boothe, Ben T. Browning, Taylor B. Burch*, Caleb L. Collins, Emily A. Cunningham*, Hannah R. Dixon, Brian J. Eaton, Julie Irene Faulk*, Alicia Graney*, James A. Green, Jessica Nicole Harper*, Whittley M. Harris, Christiana M. Hayward*, Ashley Nicole Johnson*, Christian Alexander Johnson, Devin N. Johnson, Brandon M. Joseph, Sandra Lara, Magan Ashley Locantro,  Shelby Morgan Lowery, Alayna M. Mason*, Crystal McGrew*, Martin G. Meyers, John Nathan Milonski, Ainsley C. Moore*, Kandice Patricia Perry, Teelah Meshette’ Rawls, Joanna L. Sanders*, Blair A. Simon, Jonathan D. Smart, Calle Lee Sours, Theresa E. Stickney, Jacob J. Terracina*, Elizabeth Anne Wilhelm*                                                                  

Sterlington:  Adam B. Hollowell*, Krystal Wilcher Hunt*, Katie M. Miller, Savanna B. Sims                                                                                                                    

West Monroe:  Taylor M. Ainsworth, Christopher A. Autin, Kathleen G. Avallone, John P. Avant*, Emily J. Ballew*, Autumn N. Benson, Lish’a Kathryn Bond, Caleb Michael Bostick*, Josh C. Bostick, Corey N. Clampit*, John M. Coody, Katie Marie Delacerda*, Katherine J. Deutsch*, Julia Danielle Ferguson, Sydney R. Fincher, Lauren M. Ford, Lydia Danelle Halbrook*, Melissa L. Hattaway*, Chad David Head, Karen Taylor Henderson, Tina Ardoin Hendricks, Zachary C. Hobbs, Franklin A. Hoffmann, Wade D. Hollis,                                                     

Sarah Catherine Inman*, Clinton M. Lancaster, Robert A. Lay*, Christian L. Lewis, Jacob A. Long*, Samer A. Mahgoub, Natalie K. McElwee*, Elizabeth R. McFarland, Rachael Lynn Monk*, Chelsea R. Moore*, Markayla Nichole Nappier*, Stephen P. Newman*, Shirley M. Owens*, Lindsey M. Pate*, Josh C. Pearce, Ashley D. Pennington, Erika Shontae Pleasant, Hannah Leigh Plummer*, Elizabeth B. Procell*, Michael J. Pruden, Kayleigh B. Rawls, Nicholas Richardson, Josh A. Riggs*, Ashley Rebecca Roark*, Alexandra Jane Scallan, Sara K. Stark*, Bessie Leshay Swillie, Robert K. Tassin, April D. Thomas Temple*, Frances Julianne Tippen*, Sean R. Walker*, Britney Renee Wheat, Jeremy Bennon Wheat                                                                                            

PLAQUEMINES                                                                                                         

Belle Chasse:  Scott A. Haines Jr., William Rema Hanna                                                                             

POINTE COUPEE                                                                                                        

Batchelor:  Arial A. Dupont*                                                                                                        

RAPIDES                                                                                                             

Alexandria:  Elaan Anderson, Christelle Benade’, Anna K. Broussard*, Barrett T. Brown, Samantha Aline Carter*, Emma Catherine Case, Amie D. Clark, Ashley E. Clarke*, Victoria Close*, Kenneth A. Doggett Jr., Amber L. Fussell*, James R. Haise, Haylee Bleu Huebner, Baker Chasidee De’johnett Lewis, Julie Elizabeth Kajor*, Jacob C. Marien, Jennifer A. Mathews, Ross A. Mathews*, Lauren Elizabeth McCalmont*, Franklin Edwards Mikell*, Katelyn R. Murray, Oliver S. Neal, Karlie Ann Pharr, Christopher L. Reed, Amy Elizabeth Shrader*, Elizabeth Adele Smith, Jason Keith Sylvester*, Taylor Eve Sylvester*, Anna R. Thibeaux*, Julie E. Thibeaux, Daniel L. Thiels, Wade E. Tracy*, Caroline Hill Voelker, Christopher L. West*, Kenyetta Michelle Williams*, Brandon D. Wilkinson                                                                                        

Ball:  Vincent C. Chicola, Ian Michael Vance*                                                                                       

Boyce:  Devon M. Knecht, Eric P. White, Robert Wayne Wilson                                                                        

Cheneyville:  Christopher R. Land*                                                                                                 

Deville:  Mikayla S. Paul, Micheal W. Smith                                                                                        

Glenmora:  Joshua M. Goree                                                                                                         

Lecompte:  Whitney N. Smith*, Amy G. Stewart, Edy Somer Stewart                                                                    

Pineville:  Lana M. Alexander*, Michael D. Branch, Rebekah A. Carter*, Jessica L. Coleman*, Latrice D. Crawford , Cammie L. Creel, Christopher R. Garcia*, Heather W. Gremillion, Kevin J. Hebert*, Adam H. Jones, Jenna Brooke Joseph*, Colin B. Karamales, Brittany Nicole Lass*, Kara Elizabeth Love*, M’kayla Deanne Love*, Courtney Danielle Marquiss, Ashley Yvonne Matthews*, Lindsay Elyse McWhorter, Arwa M. Mohammed, Ashley Renee Peart*,  Tony A. Price*, Erin B. Rawson*, Richard E. Sanders*, Porchia D. Smith*, Eric G. Stafford*, Scott A. Tuma, Eric M. Veuleman*, Payton Wilburn*                                                               

Sieper:  Miranda N. Dees                                                                                                           

Woodworth:  Breyanna Kaye Gordon, Jacob Thomas Robichaux, Emily C. Switzer*, Rebecca R. Switzer*                                                                                                                 

RED RIVER                                                                                                           

Coushatta:  Kaleigh R. Bamburg*, Emily Ann Perkins, Hanna L. Sams*, Kevin C. Savell*                                                                                                                   

Hall Summit:  Maggie E. Siler*                                                                                                     

RICHLAND                                                                                                            

Delhi:  Jeremy Alexander Foote*, Chelsey C. Howington*, Andrew C. Lewis, Sarah Elizabeth Perry, Caroline Ann Windham*                                                                                        

Mangham:  Gabrielle K. Gandy*                                                                                                       

Rayville:  Mary C. Doughty*, Amy Suzanne Goodman*, Sarah Elizabeth Green, Shelby Robert Maddox, Edward Cornell Pierce, Clarence J. Prewitt, Sarah J. Thomason*                                               

SABINE                                                                                                               

Converse:  Richard T. Simmons, Ashton T. Sistrunk                                                                                   

Many:  Joel Jacob Heard*                                                                                                            

ST. CHARLES                                                                                                         

Des Allemands:  Bien Duc J. Nguyen, Matthew D. Tarver*                                                                             

Destrehan:  Gabrielle A. Gaspard, Kevin James Haslauer*, Victoria D. Kahl, Sarah Elizabeth Matthews, Mandy Katheryn McNamara*                                                                                 

Luling:  Benjamin C. Alday*, Daniel J. Binet, Monique N. Deville*, Nicholas B. Helmstetter*, Cory J. Kinler, Nathan D. Seal*, Travis D. Sequeira*, Maegan L. Watson*, Mallory T. Watson*                                                                                               

Norco:  Destiny A. Garcia*                                                                                                          

ST. JAMES                                                                                                           

Gramercy:  Blake M. Louque                                                                                                         

ST. JOHN                                                                                                             

La Place:  Brandon Michael Lienhop*                                                                                                 

ST. LANDRY                                                                                                          

Eunice:  Beatrik Dela Jakub-wood*, Caleb Gray Melancon, Kathryn Ellyn Newsom*                                                      

Opelousas:  Chasity Monte’ James                                                                                                   

Sunset:  Jasmine D. Louis, Michael K. Sibille*                                                                                     

ST. MARTIN                                                                                                          

Breaux Bridge:  Thomas J. Gassiott                                                                                                 

ST. MARY                                                                                                            

Franklin:  Adriana Marlena Lege                                                                                                    

Morgan City:  Vinh T. Lam                                                                                                          

Patterson:  Betsy K. Carpenter, Brandon Denzel Henry*                                                                              

ST. TAMMANY                                                                                                          

Abita Springs:  Jacob Rennyson Lindley*                                                                                             

Bush:  La Killia Dony A. Williams                                                                                                   

Covington:  Spencer Ryan Horrell, Scott Autry Hunter, Sean M. Karpa, Allie Elizabeth McPherson*, Walter J. Miltenberger, Daniel A. Mulligan*, Anna E. Olinde, Rachael Anne Pace*, Sarah Elizabeth Perniciaro, Bonnie Marie Skinner, Joseph H. Skinner*                                                                                                                  

Lacombe:  Evan Thomas Derveloy                                                                                                      

Madisonville:  Jacob R. Eppehimer                                                                                                  

Mandeville:  Ross Nelson Blair, Eve M. Carrigee, Andrew T. Duryea*, Laura K. Eberhart, James Paul Nader, Collin A. Ross, Benjamin K. Smith*, Matthew John Sunseri, Caleb S. Sylvest*, Ashley E. Vorenkamp*, Dillon Andrew Welch*                                                                                            

Slidell:  Justin James Agar, Omar J. Bainum*, Brittany F. Batten, Jake W. Busby, Heather M. Doiron, Corey A. Joiner*, Victoria Delane Jung, Erin Elizabeth Olson, Cindy R. Richard, Ryan Luther Roberts*, Evan R. Spencer*, Samantha Gene Tatro                                                                                              

TANGIPAHOA                                                                                                           

Hammond:  Matthew T. Gauley*, Laurie R. Guidroz*, Meagan L. Guillot, Ann Marie Sledge, Max T. Tijerino*, Christopher L. Trypaluk, Lauren E. Williams, Taylor M. Underwood                                                              

Kentwood:  Adam Toney Chadwick*                                                                                                     

Ponchatoula:  Rachel D. Delatte, Ryan James Felder, Clayton John Johnson*, Caroline Marten Kopfler*, Kimberly Annette Latino*, Darrin J. Marrs, Kristopher M. Murphy*, Salvatore J. Pellittieri III*                                                                                                       

TENSAS                                                                                                              

Saint Joseph:  Garrett Ray Micheau*                                                                                                

St. Joseph:  Cameron Michelle Sills*                                                                                               

TERREBONNE                                                                                                          

Bourg:  Brett M. Lapeyrouse*                                                                                                       

Gray:  Ryan W. Lirette*                                                                                                            

Houma:  Alexis N. Eschete*, Jessica R. Harp*, Joshua Thomas Prosperie*, Sarah J. Rehage, Zachary John Voss*                                                                    

Schriever:  Kate Margaret Corbin*, James R. Eastwood*                                                                              

UNION                                                                                                               

Bernice:  Bryce Colby Brunson*, Russell Michael Colvin, Dustin Kyle McClure, Saleena L. Singleton, Derek Warden, Robert Grafton Welch*, Kailey D. Williamson*                                                    

Downsville:  Zachary Ryan Antley, Rebecca J. Free, Brandon C. Justus, Cash O. Littlefield*, Emily Kaye Medlin*, Brittany L. Norman*, Anna N. Patrick*                                                    

Farmerville:  Samantha Albritton*, Tyler D. Constant*, Marisa M. Estes*, David Clinton Ewing*, Timothy C. Green*, Sarah N. Halley*, Joseph B. Odom, Audrey Nicole Pardue, Mitchell Dane Raymond, Benjamin Wade Rhodes*, Richard S. Royal*, Tyler J. Spence*, Brooklyn K. Tucker                                                                                                

Lillie:  Lynley Susanne Farrar*, Alyssa N. Williams*                                                                                

Marion:  Kristel Dawn McLemore, Gregory Louis Medlin*                                                                              

Spearsville:  Dana Donnette Bennett*, Shelby Marie Deason, Dixie L. Foster                                                         

VERMILLION                                                                                                          

Abbeville:  Aimee Marie Lacour*                                                                                                    

Erath:  Ana R. Trahan                                                                                                               

VERNON                                                                                                               

Evans:  Austin Glenn Kalenda                                                                                                        

Hornbeck:  Justin Ellis Alford, Michael A. Carpenter                                                                                

Leesville:  Andie E. Anderson, Brittney Denise Robinson*, Becky L. Shelton, Steve Colton Stephens                                                                                                              

Pitkin:  Charley Shayleen Martin                                                                                                   

WASHINGTON                                                                                                           

Franklinton:  Sophia K. Maras*                                                                                                      

WEBSTER                                                                                                             

Doyline:  Miranda Maureen Sparish*, Nicole Elizabeth Thomas                                                                        

Dubberly:  Freda Gale Ary                                                                                                          

Heflin:  Sheila R. Keener*, Teresa H. Reeves*                                                                                      

Minden:  Heather E. Botzong*, Hodson R. Brown, Tessa Bryant, Bethany Arielle Busby*, Natalie A. Cannon*, Bethany Renea Ferguson, Kevin Alexander Hodges*, Logan A. Hollingsworth, Savannah B. Madden*, Arthur David Martin, Kaitlin Scott McCoy*, Rachel Ellen McDonald*, Amanda Lynn Morgan, Brianna Fallon Murphy*, Heather N. Rowton, Katherine Elise Stell*, Jennifer S. Utley, Rendi L. Ward*, Brandy M. White*, Daniel Mayton Williams, Kelsie M. Wilson*, Nathaniel Carl Richardson II*                                                            

Sarepta:  Melanie R. Slack*                                                                                                         

Shongaloo:  Amanda Gail McCuen*, Jarrod F. Sawyer*                                                                                  

Sibley:  Brandon M. Harmon, Cody J. Killian*                                                                                        

Springhill:  Aaron William Burton*, Christin S. Clayton, Chelby L. Richardson*, Aaron B. Timmons*                                                                                                                  

WEST BATON ROUGE                                                                                                       

Erwinville:  Todd J. Castleberry                                                                                                    

Port Allen:  Jared Paul Allement, Claire Marie Gauthreaux*, Dylan Stephen Jason*                                                   

WEST CARROLL                                                                                                          

Kilbourne:  Laura Robyn Johnston, Jeremy Lawrence Kirby*                                                                           

Oak Grove:  Samuel David Ashley*, Seth T. Strong                                                                                   

Pioneer:  Shon Demitry Holmes                                                                                                       

WEST FELICIANA                                                                                                         

St. Francisville:  Lana Louise Langston, Austin R. Reed, Tyler J. Sykes                                                             

WINN                                                                                                                

Atlanta:  Sara M. Deen                                                                                                             

Dodson:  Jessica Marie Gresham*, Brittany Dawn Shields*, Rachel Danielle Shields, Richard Ryan Waller*                                                                                                                

Winnfield:  Jeremy S. Blake, Katelyn A. Broomfield, Hollie Elizabeth Bullock*, William Tarpley Dearmon, Somer L. Garrett                                                                                          

MASSACHUSETTS                                                                                                            

Harwich:  Emalee Jane Ellis                                                                                                        

MISSOURI                                                                                                                 

O’Fallon:  Rachel Deni King                                                                                                        

MISSISSIPPI                                                                                                               

Clinton:  Laura E. Smith*                                                                                                          

Natchez:  Michelle Marie Tims                                                                                                      

Senatobia:  Margaret Danielle Webb                                                                                                 

Vicksburg:  Kimberly Christine Cool*, Adam Joseph Dunbar, Allison C. East*, Jason A. Greer, Christopher P. Rabalais*, Paul A. Velazquez                                                                         

Weir:  Anna Alyce Tarver*                                                                                                           

NORTH CAROLINA                                                                                                           

New Bern:  Amanda Janette Graf                                                                                                     

Pinehurst:  Tyler G. Walters*                                                                                                      

NEW JERSEY                                                                                                                

Lakehurst:  Tyler D. Neidecker                                                                                                     

NEW MEXICO                                                                                                               

Albuquerque:  Taylor Nicole Dennis; Kiva Marie Gresham*                                                                                                  

OHIO                                                                                                                      

Lorain:  Colleen Marie Watkins                                                                                                      

Ottawa:  Alicia Renee Hohman*                                                                                                       

OKLAHOMA                                                                                                                 

Pryor:  Nicholas Alvis Berkeley                                                                                                    

PENNSYLVANIA                                                                                                              

Bryn Mawr:  Charles Jamal Scott                                                                                                     

SOUTH CAROLINA                                                                                                           

Dalzell:  Glaysen Ardeen Small*                                                                                                    

Waterloo:  Kristopher Andrew Herman                                                                                                

TENNESSEE                                                                                                                

Germantown:  Lauren E. Sullivan*                                                                                                   

TEXAS                                                                                                                    

Allen:  Brandon Alan Gates*, Sarah Catharine Wesner*                                                                               

Arlington:  Stefan Dimitri Little                                                                                                  

Atlanta:  Brittany Rena Clark                                                                                                      

Austin:  Christine Elizabeth Short                                                                                                 

Baytown:  Jonathan Dale Murphy                                                                                                     

Big Sandy:  Phillip A. Thomason                                                                                                    

Carthage:  Sarah M. Bergeron*, Kelsey Kay Shull*                                                                                   

Corinth:  Joshua Scott McHargue                                                                                                    

Crosby:  Frances Jill Corley                                                                                                       

Cypress:  Rebecca Elise Spence, Charles H. Sprague                                                                                 

Deberry:  Jaymes P. Ferro, Lauren Nicole Hyatt*                                                                                    

El Paso:  Rebecca Hope Alvarez, Jonathan Wade McKnight                                                                              

Flint:  Andrew Joseph Smithies*                                                                                                    

Flower Mound:  Corinthia Ivey Brenner*, Emily Marie Maher                                                                          

Forney:  Paige Nichole Dunn*                                                                                                       

Fort Worth:  Maleah K. Schorpp                                                                                                     

Frisco:  Jack Stuart Lempke*, Nicholas A. Rangel*                                                                                  

Georgetown:  Hayden Dwayne Stephens                                                                                                

Grandview:  Hunter Garrett Tipps                                                                                                   

Hallsville:  Hannah-lee Calvert Marion, Tony Zinnah*                                                                               

Hooks:  Vance Franklin Liles                                                                                                       

Houston:  Chelsea Alena Dressel, Emily Ann Matza                                                                                   

Huntsville:  Caitlin Germany*                                                                                                      

Katy:  Kaylon Kristina Alexander, Lori B. Hunsucker, Tarek Fadi Kanafani                                                           

Kilgore:  Jon Micheal Berryhill*                                                                                                   

League City:  Kia Miquel St. Amant                                                                                                  

Livingston:  Melanie Claire Scott*                                                                                                  

Longview:  Bryana Ellane Alvidrez*, Rachel K. Baker*, Matthew Bryant Clubb*, Jordan C. Gates, Robert D. Holstead*, Brantley D. Johnson, David Leonard Nussbaum*                                                  

Lorena:  Caleb Joel Baze                                                                                                            

Lubbock:  Laura Mae Nichols                                                                                                         

Lucas:  Chelsea Leigh White*                                                                                                        

Marshall:  Nicole Mei-li Roberts*                                                                                                   

McKinney:  Alexander Lawrence Coffin*                                                                                               

Midland:  Shane Gregory Brady*                                                                                                      

Nacogdoches:  Jordan Grace Wiersig                                                                                                  

Pilot Point:  Carter J. Street                                                                                                      

Plano:  Heather M. Cook*, Sarah C. Simmons                                                                                         

Richardson:  Miles R. Larkin                                                                                                       

Rockwall:  Christian Camron Conley, Colin Thomas McAfee                                                                            

Rowlett:  Christina Nicole Gamboa                                                                                                  

San Antonio:  Whitney R. Lanie, Damien Ryan Reynolds, Jeremy Patrick Stagg                                                         

Santa Fe:  Taylor J. Terrasas                                                                                                       

Scurry:  Michelle Nicole Jones                                                                                                      

Simonton:  Kelly E. Belton*                                                                                                         

Sonora:  Meghan Krieg*                                                                                                              

Spring:  Alyson Kate Dicker, Taylor Marie Fritz*, Brett Peltier, Kyle Joseph Roliard                                                                                                                

St. Trinidad:  Chad P. Bledsoe*                                                                                                    

Stafford:  Kirstin Lavoya Miller                                                                                                   

Sugar Land:  Benjamin Michael Webb                                                                                                 

Texarkana:  Caleb Dane Dudley, Kevin John Peters*                                                                                  

The Woodlands:  Kaitlyn Elizabeth Carroll*                                                                                         

Tomball:  Seth Edward Houston*                                                                                                     

Victoria:  Brandon Lee Smalley*                                                                                                    

Waco:  Carla J. Haines*                                                                                                             

White Oak:  Austin Chase Walters                                                                                                    

Wichita Falls:  Suzanne G. Landry*                                                                                                 

Wylie:  Charles Noah Cheshier                                                                                                      

UTAH                                                                                                                      

Logan:  Kacee Voldness                                                                                                              

Salt Lake City:  Morgan McMahon Rockwell                                                                                            

VIRGINIA                                                                                                                 

Alexandria:  John Thomas Trischler                                                                                                 

Fairfax:  Christian Paul McLean                                                                                                    

Richmond:  Michael Bowman                                                                                                          

WASHINGTON                                                                                                                

Bainbridge Island:  Mallory Claire Hernandez                                                                                       

Poulsbo:  Briauna C. Reichert                                                                                                      

NOT SPECIFIED

Budapest:  Peter Bekesi                                                                                                            

Ho Chiminh:  Van Hoang Nguyen*                                                                                                     

Wuxi:  Jie Chen*                                                                                                                   

ARMED FORCES EUROPE                                                                                                       

Apo:  Marcus Allen Cherry