Louisiana Tech University Logo

Louisiana Tech University


News @ Tech

Tech announces honor students

Louisiana Tech has announced the names of students on its fall quarter President’s and Dean’s honor lists.

 

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the President’s Honor List. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

 

To be eligible for the Dean’s Honor Lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

 

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

 

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns.

 

ARMED FORCES EUROPE

 

Tyler C. Storms

 

GUAM

 

Hagatna:  Ryan Blas Salas

 

NEPAL

 

Bagmati:  Binod Rawal

 

NEW ZEALAND

 

Richmond:  Thomas Peter Stringer*

 

SAUDI ARABIA

 

Alqatif:  Laila Mohammed J. Almualem*

 

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

 

ALABAMA

 

Brownsboro:  Daniel T. Williams Jr.

 

Daphne:  Brett Mitchell Jones

 

Grand Bay:  Shelby D. Easterling*

 

ARKANSAS

 

Beebe:  Jacob D. Schlenker

 

Benton:  Julia B. Kenney*

 

El Dorado:  Lauren N. Easley*, Jordan N. Harper*, Anna Marie Klappenbach*, Jessica Marie Lange, Kassidy Meshell*, Maegan Sue Michael, Dillon Thomas Smith, Timothy D. Zylks

 

Emerson:  Cody R. Samples

 

Hamburg:  Charles B. Carter

 

Jessieville:  Victoria Lynn Noles*

 

Little Rock:  Quinton Terrell Powell, Justin Ray Rollans*

 

Magnolia:  Benjamin S. Ryan, Corey Donte Walker

 

North Little Rock:  Ashley Nicole Habig*

 

Rosston:  Kaitlin J. Russell

 

Sheridan:  Tiffany Nicole Easter, Shauna Elizabeth Tranter

 

White Hall:  Warren Glenn Wolf*

 

CALIFORNIA

 

Chowchilla:  Katelynn B. Cook

 

Corona:  Justin Philobos*

 

Covina:  Natalie Christine Moran*

 

Sacramento:  Madison Sierra McCann*

 

San Clemente:  Karley Kristine Westman*

 

San Jose:  Brindon D. Gooch

 

Scotts Valley:  Nathanael Pelle Schwab*

 

COLORADO

 

Colorado Springs:  Robert Thomas Alves*, Maizi Vogel

 

CONNECTICUT

 

Avon:  Spencer Benjamin Borden*

 

DELAWARE

 

Wilmington:  Christa Swafford, Courtney Dare Swafford

 

FLORIDA

 

Cape Coral:  Daniel Rivera

 

Oviedo:  Casey C. Linn

 

Shalimar:  Aaron B. Lucas*

 

GEORGIA

 

Atlanta:  Darius Statham

 

Fayetteville:  Lauren Michele Hatcher*, Layne Alexandra Hatcher

 

Guyton:  Paige Kathryn Morra*

 

Monroe:  Caitlyn Prine

 

HAWAII

 

Kailua:  Heather Mire

 

ILLINOIS

 

Chatham:  Phillip L. Maton

 

Chillicothe:  Austin L. Youngman

 

Woodstock:  Laura Tibbs Lefevour

 

INDIANA

 

Brownsburg:  Christopher Ray Vallillo

 

Columbus:  Erica C. Stewart*

 

KANSAS

 

Ft. Riley:  Kierria Chantelle Matthews

 

LOUISIANA

 

ACADIA

 

Church Point:  John Moosa*

 

Crowley:  Victoria B. Childress, Rebecca A. Didier

 

ALLEN

 

Kinder:  Jordan Allen Sermon*

 

Oakdale:  Shelby A. Strother*, Clayton L. Wharton

 

ASCENSION

 

Gonzales:  Micheal Cody Lebrun

 

Prairieville:  Caleb A. Alexander, Sterling Monroe Balzer, Haley Rene Boudreaux*, Jeff R. Boudreaux*, Victoria A. Brignac*, Blake M. Gautreaux*, Sydney A. Mayeux, Kimberly Larue Nolen, Caleb Alexander Thibodeaux, Nicole Diane Vermaelen, Perez Karina Michelle Butler*

 

Saint Amant:  Kaitlyn Michelle Wooley

 

ASSUMPTION

 

Belle Rose:  Luke Thomas Savoie*

 

AVOYELLES

 

Bunkie:  Garrett M. McCoy*

 

Marksville:  Colin D. Dunbar*

 

Moreauville:  Morgan Marie Mayeux

 

BEAUREGARD

 

Deridder:  Breayn L. Green*, Sienna Elizabeth Haralson, Harrison L. Lewis, Kaitlyn R. Stevenson*, Austin Jake Stuart*, Kameron Blayze Suire*

 

BIENVILLE

 

Arcadia:  Logan J. Blackwell*, Melanie Kate Brown, Alyssa D. Patterson

 

Castor:  Zachary Dison, Molly Kathleen Poda, Taylor Anne Thomas, Christian Warren

 

Jamestown:  Rachel Ann Ham*

 

Ringgold:  Angelique Elizabeth Coats

 

Saline:  Charles Joseph Barron, Lanadia O. Lloyd*

 

BOSSIER

 

Barksdale Air Force Base:  Kimberly Nicole Cole*, Lana Michelle Eddings*, Jayme E. Pratz*

 

Benton:  Amy Yvonne Arnold, Laney R. Caldwell, Darrian Shuntetric Carr*, Coleman Arthur Case*, Anna Abigail Crooks, Lacy Breann Culver*, Jordan Joseph Digiacomo, Ashley M. Edmiston*, Nicholas Ryan Fulco, Brooke Ashley Guajardo, Makayla Noel Hill, Christopher J. Hughes, Darbi Louise Long*, Neil Brennan Mosley*, Joseph Chancellor Nerren*, Laura G. Owen, Tanner Parrish Roberts, Tangela Shyanne Smith, Stacy Lynn Specht*, Cade Ryan Stephenson*, Carlee Elaine Ward*, Eric M. Whitehead*, Morgan E. Whittington*

 

Bossier City:  Charissa Ann Aalgaard, Evangeline Faye Aldrich, Matthew Scot Barkley, Ragan Lee Bonnette, Andrew H. Boutaloth, Trinity Lerae’ Bruno*, Paul Michael Butts*, Christiane Marie Buxton*, Sarah E. Caudle, Adais Valdez Champion*, Chelsea Marie Cheney*, Rachel Nadine Corpier*, Anna Caroline Davis*, Jessica Nicole Davis*, Jeremy Lance Dean, Brooklyn M. Deas*, Ryan Gregory Dewitt*, Kelly Michelle Dickson*, Deana Elliott*, Erin Elizabeth Fisher*, Amirah J. Flint*, Kara L. Forbis, Christopher George Forester*, Matthew L. Gallion, Erica T. Gibbs*, Hannah Ruth Hagerhjelm, Runna Hammad*, Callie Nicole Hammerbeck*, Cindy Leslie Henriquez*, Reid Bradley Hope, Amelia Marie Irwin, Dishau Renee Jeanjaques*, Shelby E. Jordan*, Amy K. Keel,  Nicholas Taylor Kempf*, Nicole Ann Kempf*, Celeste Rebecca Keys, Stephanie Jo Lassiter*, Olivia Rachel Lex*, Erin Hillary Londono, Mitchell J. Martin, Margo Y. Miller, Briana Iman Moore*, Shana Alane Mullins*, Jennifer Claire Nasser*, Meredith Eloise Nelson*, Sabra Sue Norris, Sarah Michael Prescott*, Alaina Kathleen Proctor*, Christopher N. Qualls, Amy Claire C. Rabinowitz*, Charles Robare*, Paul Wayne Robinson*, Hannah Marie Schilling*, Christian R. Scott, John D. Shepherd, Gerald Edward Shouse II*, Ethan Quade Sizemore, Sarah Elizabeth Slack*, Cody Snellgrove, Dalton B. Snyder, Laura Sutton, Sarah A. Thomson*, Matthew Alan Walls*, Tyler Walsh*, Cameron C. White, Kendal J. White*, David L. Wilkes, Peter C. Wrzesinski*

 

Haughton:  Darren Keith Alderman*, Jerry L. Barnett*, Lauren A. Behrendt, Ryan C. Borst, Morgan A. Braswell*, Anna K. Bundrick*, Hannah Rebecca Clark*, Austin Lane Elgin, Lauren Feliciano*, Devin Lane Ford, Taylor E. Haynie*, Chelsea L. Hoskins, Sara E. Jacob, Dustin R. Jones*, Lauren T. Kreid*,  Emily Ann Lantz*, Kay L. Martin, Molly R. McAdoo, Christopher A. Meshell*, Matthew T. Navarro, Laura Ann Ogletree*, Brett A. Reggio, Caroline E. Shaw*, Morgan Alexis Smith*, Matthew C. Swart*, Justin M. Western*, Micahla R. Wilson, Kadee Delayne Woodward

 

Princeton:  Logan B. Clark*

 

CADDO

 

Belcher:  Cory Joy Rowlodge

 

Greenwood:  Amanda Michelle McConnell, Matthew W. Rushing*

 

Keithville:  Kelsey M. Bazzell*, Regan A. Catrett, Haley B. Cohen, Morgan R. Emmons*, Alyssa M. Guin*, Amberlie Nicole Hall*, Rachel Marie Hamm*, Katie Elizabeth Johnson*, Mallory Grace Montgomery, Katie Nicole Rose*, Caressa F. Winkler*

 

Mooringsport:  Zachary Richard Alexander

 

Shreveport:  Anthony A. Agee, Korli Shyanne Alford*, Garrett Alan Anderson, Taylor S. Ashton, Samantha E. Austin*, Kelsey L. Baker, Shirley Ruffin Baldwin, Lonnie Martin Bennett II, Jonathan Norman Birdwell, Jessica Caroline Boswell, Kristin A. Bruce, Sarah Catherine Bryant*, Donald Lee Bullock Jr., Morgan B. Canfield*, Michelle A. Cardone, Madeline Genevieve Carlisle*, Jeffrey Scott Carman, Rachel Anne Carson*, Niakia Shuntria Channell*, Reece Nathaniel Cole*, Delquishia Q. Collins*, Nicholas Lee Collins*, Morgan D. Conrad*, Clara Elizabeth Cook*, Michelle L. Cook, Matthew J. Cordaro, Madison P. Correll*, Daniel Cronin*, Alana Jeanete Crump*, Codi L. Cummings*, Cedric Z. Davis, Evelyn A. Davis*, Kalea Michelle Day, Shakeria Dominique Draper*, Cody Daniel Dunklin*, David Dee Duron*, Laura M. Durr*, Cara D. Edwards*, Travis W. Elkins, Carlos Manuel Escobar, Madeline M. Fegert, Michael Craig Ferrell, Stephanie Rose Ferris, Ariel P. Fields, Ivana Flores*, Allie Dawn Flowers*, Kaylee A. Flowers*, Ashlee Brionne Ford*, Taylor M. Foss, Krystal G. Fountain, Darren H. Garner*, Christopher Thomas Bruce George, Maddison Rae Gilcrease*, Scott E. Gill, Charles Gooch, Susan Elizabeth Green*, Taylor Dell Haddock*, Corey L. Harrington, Aakilah Gwenae Harris, Destinee Charmaine Harris, Jared Hawkins, Phillip James Haye*, Emily Jane Madison Head, Jared Thomas Hedges, Jarrod Heilman*, Jasmine N. Henderson, Denisha K. Henix, Christopher T. Hirsch Jr.*, Hailey N. Hodge*, Alexis Michelle Horne*, Eryn Ruth Hunter*, Caroline Rose Hymel, Danielle Renee Hynes, Morgan M. Ivey*, Samantha Rae Jackson, Marshall John, Kayla R. Johnson, Nia Danielle Johnson, Raney C. Johnson, Alice Thea Johnstone, Brittany Karen Kaja*, Haley Katherine Kinder, Ryan Hardy Kinel, Olivia G. Landry*, Jonathan D. Long*, Aimee Nicole Louvierre, Hannah Kate Lowry*, Connor A. Maloney, Helen M. Marrs*, Courtney Elizabeth Martin*, Amanda M. May, Collin Robert McDonald*, Megan L. McFarland, Kaitlin N. McHalffey*, Hannah Nicole Miglicco*, Alexandra Elaine Milford, Janequa Tramone Mitchell, Hailey Elizabeth Molen, Annabel Georgina Monroe, Candice Harville Murphree, Keaira Nicole Musgrove, Ashlea E. Nelson*, Lindsey Taylor Neyland, Mitchell Harrison Odom, Pauresha L. Owens*, Emily C. Palmer*, Phillip Preston Pasley, Adeline H. Payne, Carly Cecilia Pogson, Julie L. Pope*, Karie Leigh Pope*, Samuel M. Porter*, Amber L. Pruiett*, Elizabeth Noelle Raney, Jaryd Daniel Rester*, Willie Lee Rogers*, Joie Raphael Roque, James Louis Salmon*, Daniel L. Salter*, Angelica Denise Satcher, Catherine Taylor Seabaugh*, Kelly L. Sexton, Dawson James Shannon*, Andrew B. Storer*, Holly Marie Thurman, Kristie Tso*, Joshua Tully*, Mollie A. Van Natta, Courtney Jane Vaneaton*, Zachary Vines, Tyler Wagnon*, Jonathan J. Wall*, Jessica Ward, Jordan Danielle Ward*,  Sarah Elizabeth White*, Megan B. Wilder*, Mary Teresa Willcox*, April Elaine Wilson, Maria Katherine Woodley*, Jake Thomas Woods, Anna C. Yates*, Sydney Rachel Young

 

Vivian:  Ryan Chapman Carter, Lindsey A. Crook, Tanner M. Spearman

 

CALCASIEU

 

Lake Charles:  Aziz Muhammad X. Avery, Ryan Courtlin Cating, Shandora S. Creque, Matthew Payne Jester*, Emily Katharine Lancon*, Hannah Elise Landry, Michael O. Lockhart III*, Dillon K. Miller, Kay Camille Nelson*, Grant William Reddoch*, Shelbie L. Reed*, Melissa J. Robinson*, Lauren Eleanor Salvador*, Alexander Douglas Shows*, Thomas A. Vogel, Nicole Angelique White*, Christopher Joseph Milanowski*

 

Moss Bluff:  William David Watson

 

Sulphur:  Patrick N. Hill*, Trevor Lloyd Newton*, Bethany P. Parker*, Hunter A. Patton*, Katherine E. Strahan*, Chance Anthony Tarver

 

Vinton:  Johnny L. Raney III

 

CALDWELL

 

Columbia:  William Patrick D’arcy*, Nathan Daniel Ellerbe*, Bethany S. Hundley, Kimberly Jade Pilcher, Savannah Elizabeth Steele

 

Grayson:  Cody J. McElroy*, Austin Alexander Peterson

 

CATAHOULA

 

Jonesville:  Tameka J. Franklin, Timothy N. Lazarus*

 

Sicily Island:  Zachary C. Yell*

 

CLAIBORNE

 

Haynesville:  Victoria Leigh Christian*, Candace Muriel Lee*

 

Homer:  Caroline Ann Bourn, Clinton T. Crumpler, John Robert Holloway, Tanner Devin Ponder*, James Taylor Tuggle, Jason Bradley Tuggle*

 

Summerfield:  Hayley V. Gaston*

 

CONCORDIA

 

Monterey:  Kirsten Elizabeth Blake*, Kennedy Bryce Poole*

 

Vidalia:  Taylor B. Welch*, Helen Jewell White

 

DE SOTO

 

Frierson:  Meghan M. Johnston*

 

Gloster:  Jonathon Wayne Beauregard II

 

Grand Cane:  Joshua Paul Huff

 

Stonewall:  Bailey B. Boggs*

 

EAST BATON ROUGE

 

Baker:  Jakob Zachary Mier

 

Baton Rouge:  Michael Anthony Aguillard Jr., Natalie C. Baronich*, Amelia Grace Bauer*, Heather Louise Bauer, Keiara T. Beverly, Mallory Anne Breaux, John M. Breckenridge, Victoria Elizabeth Brian*, Elizabeth M. Bridges, Bethany D. Carlisle, Taylor Nicole Causey, John Francis Champagne*, Sarah Taylor Chenevert, Sydney Elise Copeland*, Meghan G. Corie, Celia Marie Crifasi*, Brendon Michael Doran, Avery B. Enete, Braden Harrison Finney*, Rachel Elizabeth Grammer, Eulalie Tessier Grodner*, Lauren Elizabeth Hart*, Mary Kate Hays*, Ronald R. Holmes, Stephen Paul Hudson, Lauren N. Janway, Adrienne Cecile Kirk*, Ashley L. Kober, Michael B. Kuhlmeier, Emily Susan McConnico, Bryan Edward Miller*, Alexander Nicholas Monistere*, Katherine Elisabeth Morris*, Elisheva Moslander*, Nonyelum N. Oko, Christopher David Orr, Jordyn Celeste Riedmiller, Hannah Grace Russin*, Marcus D. Sandifer*, Alexander D. Say*, Peter Alfred Sicard*, Abbey M. Simoneaux*, Carolyn A. Smith, Kristina Marie Stuckey, Jordan Claire Whaley, Samuel C. Wozinski*

 

Greenwell Springs:  Katherine Taylor Coleman, Kay L. Rawls

 

Pride:  Garret Louis Broussard

 

Zachary:  Delaney P. Baker*, Alexander Gregory Capogna*, Brittany Nicole Castello, Adam Christopher Ellsworth*, Kyle David Gordon, Keely Elizabeth Herrington*, Kaitlin Marie Maloy*, Kaitlin M. Robinson, Melissa Nannette Sullivan*, Sarah Katherine Sullivan

 

EAST FELICIANA

 

Clinton:  Joshua Paul Wilson*

 

Jackson:  Marye Elisabeth Hooker

 

Slaughter:  Kendell Knight Webb*

 

EVANGLINE

 

Ville Platte:  Katie M. Holden*

 

FRANKLIN

 

Crowville:  James K. Bruce

 

Fort Necessity:  Kody A. Beavers*

 

Winnsboro:  Kelsey L. Taylor*

 

GRANT

 

Bentley:  Jesse Milton Suggs

 

Colfax:  Lay Alexander Alchalah

 

Pollock:  Blaine Caroline Roussell*, Shawn A. Turja*

 

IBERIA

 

New Iberia:  Paige M. Boudreaux, Drake J. Doumit, Kimberly Elizabeth Garb, Andrew Christopher Leblanc*, Luke Joseph Villermin*

 

 

IBERVILLE

 

Plaquemine:  Luke Paul Hebert*

 

JACKSON

 

Chatham:  Mitchell N. Faucheux, Lyle Norman Rollinson, Joseph Ethan Tidwell*

 

Eros:  Michelle Abshire Lutiker*, Ann A. Odom

 

Hodge:  Austin S. Buller, Anna-Rose Noel Chestnut

 

Jonesboro:  Dakota Barlow*, Katherine Brumfield*, Kaleb Todd Causey, Justin Taylor Huckaby*, Ronnie Huckaby, Isaac G. Moore, Presley Michelle Phillips, Michael Nelson Savage*, Lindsey Simpson, Shelby Simpson*, Kody Edmond Singleton, Jamie Hunter Strickland*, Allison Mikal Vestal

 

Quitman:  Kaelyn Alexa Culpepper*, Larkin B. Culpepper, Tyler C. Horton*, Savannah Kendall Maxwell*, Robert Sean Tyler*, Phildarrian Devante’ Richard*

 

JEFFERSON

 

Harvey:  Shyanthony Rashone Synigal*

 

Kenner:  Jean Paul Amador*, Keelan Dean Carnal, Jared Austin Dembrun, Courtney Ann Ganucheau*, Christopher Paul Rhone

 

Lafitte:  Mary Justine Voisin*

 

Marrero:  Travis W. Evans*, Christopher P. Lomonaco*, David Christopher Plaisance*

 

Metairie:  Caroline P. Bell*, Alaina Mille Gagnard, Gabriella M. Perez*, Nicole Marie Rusck, Camtrang Tran, Anna Mozelle Whitaker

 

Terrytown:  Elizabeth Catherine Nguyen

 

Westwego:  Rachel C. Parks

 

JEFFERSON DAVIS

 

Elton:  Wakeland Heath Harriman*

 

Fenton:  Tavin O. Botley*

 

Jennings:  Kelsy Jade Kershaw, Zachary Rhett Miller*

 

LA SALLE

 

Olla:  Leeann Jones*, Macy L. Mills, Carrie Danielle Smith*, Macy Jean Tullos*

 

Trout:  Hannah Claire Francis*

 

LAFAYETTE

 

Broussard:  Rachel Romero

 

Lafayette:  Jacob H. Derouen, Erin L. Dupree*, Bailee Kirkwood Choate, Rachel Elizabeth Fontana, Ryan Christopher Gilbert, Megan Michelle Lemaire, Ramsey Elizabeth Morein*, Arthur Hartie Spence III*

 

Youngsville:  Dalane Rose Guidry

 

LAFOURCHE

 

Cut Off:  Garrad A. Hebert

 

Gallaino:  Cecilio Mata Jr.*

 

Lockport:  Dylan Paul Curole, Bryce M. Williams

 

Raceland:  Jordan Paul Dowouis*, Rydon J. Naquin

 

Thibodaux:  Cornel James Martin

 

LINCOLN

 

Choudrant:  Hunter Thomas Antley, Ashlynn Claire Barr*, Haley Leigh Colvin*, Samantha Leeann Cone*, Daniel Bryan Cooke*, Cari Michelle Dugdale*, Jessica Renee Evans*, Brienna E. Gilbert, Martha Jane O’Neal*, Nathan Lynn Taylor*, Phillip Micah Walters, Brittany D. Welch

 

Dubach:  Hunter Lamar Anderson*, Jessica Leigh Bennett, Rebecca Harris Bryan, George W. Carpenter III*, Daniel E. Cason, Traci Michelle Evans, James Walker Holmes, Haley D. Jenkins*, Kamen Gage Marshall*, Katie Danielle Martin, Erin Marie McDonald,Nathaniel Jack Parks*, Taylor Pipes, Gary M. Reed Jr.*, Jonathan L. Reeves, Summer Nicole Roberson, Marcy A. Stevens, Heather N. Strawbridge*, Andrew Thompson, Savannah Leann Tyler, Lauren Marie Vann*

 

Grambling:  Aisha D. Jackson*

 

Ruston:  Annsley Alyssa Aaron*, Cecilia I. Acosta, Joshua Wesley Addison, Terad Mohammed S. Alghamdi, Ased Ali, Umer Farooq Ali, Jana Edel Torralba Asuncion, Anne-marie Baker, Abdulrahman Adnan H. Baljoon, Bibhuti Baral, Morgan Michele Barker*, Dilip Basnet, Parker William Begale*, Shalacey Marie Bertrand, Elizabeth Jordan Bonnett*, Robert Reid Brasher, Leslie Chandler Brister, Mary T. Carwile*, Sarah Parker Carwile, Claire E. Causey, Anju Chaudhari*, Yifei Chen, Hannah D. Clark, John M. Clark III, Hillary Anne Clary*, Lauren Ashley Clayborn*, Maria Marinho Coelho, Amber E. Colee*, Emily Helen Cox*, Emma Catherine Crawford*, Benjamin A. Curry*, Kerry Curry, Jessica Marie Davis*, Lauren Elizabeth Davis, Michael D. Davis*, Sanskar Dhungana, Jacob Duke*, Brad M. Duos*, Devin R. Easley, Eva Burt Edinger*, Shelby Caryol Eggen*, Gismela Avomo Ela, Katie Scarlett Falgoust, Ruiqing Feng, John Kendrick Ferguson, Alexandra Marie Fiorvento, Heather J. Fitzgerald, Rosalynne Fluty*, Sean D. Foster*, Caleb E. Francis*, Gunner Smith Fritsch*, Anna Kathryn Fuller*, Sujan Ghimire, Anna Bethany Gilbert*, John Claude Ginart, Jonathan Goertz*, Ashley Gordon*, Holly Elizabeth Grigsby, Yue Gu*, Meihan Guo*, Kreepa Gurung, Daniel Gordon Hale, Anna Whitley Hall*, Benson Temple Hall, Hunter C. Hall*, Adam Trevor Hammons, Justin Howard Hammons*, Laken Michelle Hampton, Marshall Brent Hancock*, Sophie Heldoorn*, Karen Taylor Henderson*, Elizabeth Phillips Henley*, John Steven Herren*, Braden Thomas Hilton, Taylor Christine Hogan, Jiaming Huang, Peter Ocheibi Idenu, Lauren M. Ingram, Nicole Stephanie Jaquemet*, Nadini Ivanthi Jayathilaka, Casey Aaron Johnston, Sarah B. Jones, Bibek Karki, Shiva Karki, Taylor Elizabeth Kaufman*, Subodh Kumar Kc, Sambir Khadka, Sarah Annmarie Kilpatrick, Keri Keppler King*, Rachel E. Kleinpeter*, Ayodeji Adedamola Kolawole*, Pralin Kunwar, Sujan Kunwar, Morgan Lindsey Laprarie, Matthew Joseph Ledet, Chanwoo Lee*, Jordan Claire Lee*, James Liman, Morgan R. Lolley*, Elisabeth Long*, Pabitra Malla, Morgan Elizabeth Malone*, Sandhya Manandhar, Julius Christian Marcus, Hannah Katherine Maud*, Rachael Lynn Maxson*, Mary M. McGehee, Ngong Willson Junior Meli, Taly Louise Merker, David Christopher Milam*, Abbie Martin Miltenberger*, Molly A. Mitchell*, Belal Mohammed Mohammed, Mary Margaret Morgan, Deepanjan Mukhopadhyay*, Sanip Munankarmi*, Aubrey Elizabeth O’Reilly*, Evelyn Ejemenare Okougbo, Sandesh Oli*, Yam Pariyar, Joshua Pate*, Lauren Olivia Pate*, Anita Pecurcika*, Mary Katherine Peshoff*, Casey Jean Pierce*, Ashish Pokharel*, Dinesh Poudel*, Victoria Marie Price, Annabel Jayne Prior*, Scott N. Pumphrey, Ashmit Pyakurel*, Aaron Allen Robertson, Matthew P. Robertson*, Richard Montino Robinet*, Jamie L. Robinson, Bruce Vincent Rushing, Laura E. Sandifer, Haven Merle Schroeder, Marie Kylee Manon Seto*, Christian Alexander Shelton*, Dibendra Shrestha*, Jeewan Kumar Shrestha, Ranjita Shrestha*, Thomas W. Simoneaux, Neesha C. Siriwardane, Jacob P. Smith*, Julie Elizabeth Smith, Stormi Dayle Smith, Shelby Lee Stinson, Michael A. Sutton*, Diane Fleur Edna Tapsoba, Phurpa Bahadur Thapa, Devin J. Thibodeaux, Ghofran Fareed Thiga, Mary A. Thompson*, Elena Michelle Till, Sharma Dipendra Timalsina, Marjolein Timmermans, Julia Samantha Tobacyk, Gideon Chimdi Ukpai*, Manish Uprety, Melanie Urvoy*, Amara Ijeoma Uyanna, Stefan Jacob Valentine, Devin Nickole Van Patten, Ryan A. Walters, John P. Waltz, Amelia Kate Warner*, Menglan Wen*, Allison Chesley Whittenburg, Sydni M. Wilt*, Cameron G. Windham*, Hannah Rose Wright, Yuan Xu*, Xuanbo Zhao, Kenechukwu Kingsley Ilochonwu, Akpofure Ogheneochuko Unukpo*, Jonathan Shilantha Weerakkody, Adam Mitchell Vandenlangenberg, Mapa M. Chethiya Mapagunarathne

 

Simsboro:  Anna Claire Meeds*

 

LIVINGSTON

 

Denham Springs:  Jennifer Ann Calloway, Nicholas Blake Flitter, Katelynn Michelle Henschen*, Lisa Plaisance Leach, Alison Nicole Perregrino*, Zane Mark Perry*

 

Livingston:  Luther Richard Pringle III

 

Springfield:  Heath P. Greaud, David G. Hoover II

 

MADISON

 

Tallulah:  Katerri McWright

 

MOREHOUSE

 

Bastrop:  Denise Nicole Bowe, James L. Caldwell, Sydney Nicole Jones, Hobie Martin*, Madison McDonald*, Jacob K. McDuffie, Justin Wayne McMillan, Zachary Taylor Stephenson, Neil I. Vosburg*, Aneatria R. Watson, Becca R. Williams

 

Oak Ridge:  Max L. Henry*

 

NATCHITOCHES

 

Ashland:  James R. Mathews

 

Gorum:  Katherine E. Benitez

 

Marthaville:  Lori A. Birdwell

 

Natchitoches:  Kristen M. Chatelain*, Johnathan Trey Dees*, Sara Kay Gunter, Quincie J. McConathy*, John Charles Mertens*, Joseph J. Mertens*, Cheyenne Marie Minish*, Kelsey K. Woodard*

 

Provencal:  Emily Elizabeth Vice

 

ORLEANS

 

Jefferson:  Davis Daniel Caron, Christopher Clary*

 

New Orleans:  Devreeon Carolyn Allen, Nadia Danielle Charbonnet, Amelia Clare Pierce, Colin Wade Rousset, Kia Miquel St. Amant

 

River Ridge:  Amanda M. Abadie, Joseph Theodore Hagensee*

 

OUACHITA

 

Calhoun:  Kristen Lynn Adcock*, Victoria Saje Bamburg*, Avery J. Boone, Taylor M. Head*, Katherine Ann Myers*, James H. Powell*, Ashley L. Sellers, Crystal Alaina Smart, Larry Scott Williams

 

Monroe:  Onyadeeka Christian Bailey*, Douglas Elliot Baker*, David L. Barnes*, Justin K. Black*, Brittany N. Branch, Lauren Mary Broussard*, Lillie Caitlin Burroughs*, Kierra Johnchelle’ Coleman, Isabella Mercedes De Soler*, Anna Beth Dixon*, Randi Elizabeth Domingue*, Grant E. Edwards, Hannah Kristen Edwards*, Austin C. Etier*, Custer L. Fontana*, Ashton J. Garner*, Anna C. Grubbs*, Layne Dalton Hayes, Katie L. Hickingbottom, Ciarra B. Humble, Kaitlyn Michaela Hutson, Ashley Nicole Johnson*, Angel N. Ledent*, Jasmine N. Lee, Marissa Ann Lee, Christian L. Lewis, William D. McCarty, Margaret M. McGuffee*, Katie L. Minyard, Paige Theresa Perry, Christianna Potter, Margaret L. Quillman*, Philip A. Raeisghasem*, William L. Ray, Alyssa Nicole Record, Jeffrey Taylor Sampson, Justin Ray Slade*, Madison M. Street*, Emily Claire Swillie, Nikki Lynn Sykes, Shelby E. Sylvester, Morgan Brittany Tanner, James Elliott Terral*, Margaret Kathleen Trammell

 

Sterlington:  Krystian D. Cathey*, Timothy Noah Hutson*, Katie M. Miller*, Ryan Christopher Veasey

 

West Monroe:  Taylor Everett Antley, Samantha Nicole Argabright*, Savannah B. Bamburg, Victor S. Bivens*, Chester Arthur Bradley IV, Rebecca Claire Bradley, Randy J. Branch,  Matthew John Brandl*, Taylor Elizabeth Brown, Jacob Andrew Cagle, Kacie L. Cammack*, Natallie Carpenter, Nicholas Kyle Clampit*, Samuel Bennett Clary*, Quinton Craig Clifton, Elliot Edwin Coody, Jessa Michaela Coody*, Holly E. Cooke*, Richard Taylor Dawson*, Jordan M. Dunn, Ahmed Emad El-giar*, Sydney R. Fincher, Cody W. Fordham*, Sari R. Freeman, Jennie M. Garland*, Victoria Katherine Gentry*, Hannah Jane Gissendanner*, Bailey M. Glover, Emily Claire Greene*, Faith Elizabeth Hable*, Lauren Brooke Hampton, Whitney A. Hampton*, Claire Elise Hannah, Andrea Jean Harris*, Stephanie S. Harris*, Joshua Ryne Haynie, Caitlin Hope Herbet*, Emily A. Hinton*, Suzanne Beth Hobson*, Madeline Claire Hogg, Connor L. Howington*, Ethan A. Jaspers*, Kelli Elizabeth Keyes, Austin John Knies*, Jeremiah S. Laforge, Zachary S. Lee*, Elizabeth N. Lenox, Jordan A. Lofton, Keeley M. Machen, Lane T. Magee, Heather Nicole McCarty*, Hannah Wheeler Morrison, Dustin Morvant*, Anne L. Muckleroy*, Madelyn A. Mull, Jordan H. O’Briant, Wallace J. Olinde, Kaylie Owens, Josh C. Pearce, Emily Margaret Prestridge*, Michael J. Pruden*, Allison N. Redding*, Mary E. Riggs, Summer Celeste Risinger*, Jonathan Terry Roberts, Jennifer L. Robinson, Christina Renee Ross, Katie L. Rountree*, Ashton Jolyn Russell*, Macey Sanaie, Dustin Thomas Savage, Anne Marie Smith, Emmalee Jill Smith, Tori Alecia Smith, Kelsey Savannah Tatum, Lauren Nicole Telano*, Natasha Nicole Terral, Frances Julianne Tippen, Emily Elizabeth Traylor*, Nicholas Andrew Trichel*, Paul Oneal Turner, Johanna Lieselotte Vrabel, Sean R. Walker, Jordan N. Welch, Whitney Wheelis, Adam S. White*, Brittany White, Kameron Lee Williams, Lauren B. Williams, Xavier J. Woods, Bradley C. Wyant*, Shelby Leigh Yarbrough*, Olivia Danielle Marie Alaniz*, Victoria Ashlyn Taylor Johnson*

 

PLAQUEMINES

 

Belle Chasse:  Jessi Lynn Stack

 

RAPIDES

 

Alexandria:  Ellen A. Albritton, Taylor J. Albritton, Kacy Ann Blackburn, Aaron Christopher Bollich, John Michael Bollich, Kelly Aminthe Caulk*, Sarah Caitlin Chenevert*, Taylor A. Clark, Sarah C. Cook*, Drayton Lee Daily*, Bailey Nicole Debona, Elizabeth Anna Dixon, Thomas H. Dixon, Kelsie M. Field, William P. Foti, Hunter C. Greene*, Ross A. Harris*, Amber Nicole Jurgensen*, Samantha Noel Lang*, Allison Nicole Lawrence, Olivia Nicole Loewer*, Morgan Simone Mallory*, Paul L. Mathews*, Sarah A. McAlister, Kaylan D. Percival, Brooke Alexis Piland*, Daniel Christopher Rachal*, Sean Tyler Rhame*, Evan M. Roberts*, Kaitlyn Elaine Robinson, Daniel Mark Seeser*, Sye Carroll Struble*, Casey S. Voinche*, Christopher L. West*, Zachary Thomas West*, Kelly Ann Wytcherly

 

Ball:  Austin Lee Engen*, Rachelle E. Kilgo*

 

Boyce:  Christopher Michael Lachney, Creed T. Walters

 

Deville:  Benjamin L. Markway, Mikayla Suzanne Sikes, Haley Nicole Williams

 

Hineston:  Toni R. Robinson

 

Lecompte:  Nathan Patrick Slaughter*, Jeremy Evan Smith

 

Otis:  Jason Alan Tucker

 

Pineville:  Rebekah A. Carter*, Austin Tyler Corley, Heather Knippers Corley*, Hunter G. Corley, Justin Holden Floyd, Troy M. Green, Onalise R. Hill*, Taylor McKenzie Kirkham, Brittany Rochelle Leger*, David Christopher Love, M’kayla Deanne Love*, Mary Kathryn Mixon, Matthew S. Poole*, Richard E. Sanders*, Alana Marie Sims, Meredith Verret, Jamie C. Ward, Chase Youngblood

 

Woodworth:  Macey Lee Beauboeuf, Joshua Brandon Exe*, Caleb M. Norton, Christin Danielle Stehr

 

RED RIVER

 

Coushatta:  Caitlin Nicole Finton, Hannah Elizabeth Garrett, Marcus A. Long*, Megan Morgan

 

RICHLAND

 

Delhi:  Logan Anthony Britton, Clarrissa Lea Anne Johnson, Kelly A. Scurria, Caroline Ann Windham

 

Rayville:  Logan R. Brown, Emily Diane Douciere*, Melissa Marie Freeland*, Rebecca Elizabeth Hillman*, Orie O’Briant Morris, Patrick O’Neal Morris*, Cynthia Michelle Strahan*, Joseph Tyler Whatley*, Jacob P. Williams*

 

SABINE

 

Converse:  Megan Brooke Farmer*, Terry M. Jones*

 

Florien:  Carly Paige Funderburk*

 

Many:  Madison Nicole Byles, Chellie Alycce Clayton

 

Zwolle:  Keunta D. Epps*

 

SAINT CHARLES

 

Des Allemands:  Erik P. Beadle*, Jordan J. Vaughn*

 

Destrehan:  Victoria D. Kahl*, Teri B. Linton*

 

Luling:  Jarrod Richard Bernard, Christopher J. Berry, Daniel J. Binet, Bethany C. Eppling*, Kayleigh R. Eppling*, Kori M. Madere*, Peyton M. Percle*, Haley M. Sequeira, Travis D. Sequeira, Alyssa Nicole Simon*

 

Norco:  Destiny A. Garcia*

 

Saint Rose:  Megan Marie Ruiz*, David Wayne Sampson Jr.*

 

SAINT JOHN

 

La Place:  Amanda Jean Allday, Jared Matthew Keating, Emory Burke Putman

 

Montz:  Denver Wayne Perilloux

 

SAINT LANDRY

 

Arnaudville:  Chelsea Rae Romero*

 

Eunice:  Morgan Mary Bollich, Horris James Dupre, Sarah Elizabeth Moosa, Brody D. Olivier

 

Opelousas:  David Fitzgerald Bellard Jr.*

 

Sunset:  Michael K. Sibille*

 

SAINT MARY

 

Franklin:  Adriana Marlena Lege*, Holden Lacarl Murray

 

SAINT TAMMANY

 

Bush:  Paul Daniel Dauterive, Matthew Pierre Sturm*

 

Covington:  Carrie Beth Allen*, Shane David Burkholder, Giselle Callahan*, Catherine R. Hunter*, Sean M. Karpa, James Henry Miltenberger*, John David Owens III*, Kelsey Claire Phelan*, Jonathan Edward Reppel*, Joseph H. Skinner*

 

Folsom:  Marcus Antoine Kety, Dakota Charles Morgan*

 

Mandeville:  Kyle A. Anderson, Kyle A. Balius*, Sarah C. Ball*, Nathaniel Jude Benton, Yvette J. Brion*, Cameron Taylor Broussard, Demario Bryce Clark*, Lauren Connor*, Janelle D. Cooper, Calette C. Corcoran*, Andrew T. Duryea*, Sarah Elizabeth Goodgion*, John Carlton Hawkins III, Jessica Ann Houte*, Danielle Johanna Howell, Elijah Levee, Katelyn Marie Marks*, Abdullah Nammari*, Nicolette Lee Schilling, Benjamin K. Smith

 

Pearl River:  Michael R. Meltz, Maria I. Milczarek, Jacob Ray Turner*

 

Slidell:  Justin James Agar*, Matthew Gerard Condon*, Dylan M. Dewenter, Christina Leigh Dorsett*, Jacob Christopher Griffin*, Caleb M. Lofton, Edward Anthony Mathias, Patrick K. McClain, Rebekah Lee Nethken, Michelle L. Provenza*, Joshua Luke Roberts*, Ryan Luther Roberts*, Lee Wilcox Shelton, Austin D. Ward*, Brittany Cheri Warren*, Faith Ann Washington*, Jack A. Woodham*

 

TANGIPAHOA

 

Amite:  Lanie M. Champlin, Harley Ann Davis

 

Fluker:  Zachary Douglas Kent*

 

Hammond:  Jordyn Christine Becerra, David H. G’sell Jr., Meagan L. Guillot*, Hanna Nicole Harris*, Shekinah Hudson

 

Kentwood:  Adam Toney Chadwick*

 

Loranger:  Juan Jose Valenzuela Jr.*

 

Ponchatoula:  James G. Delatte Jr.*, Lionel Bartholomew Duhe III, Scott C. Felder, Caroline Marten Kopfler, Kimberly Annette Latino*, Salvatore J. Pellittieri III*

 

TERREBONNE

 

Houma:  Brooke E. Becnel*, Cole William Bergeron*, Rachel Marie Billiot*, Hunter Benjamin Boudreaux*, Amy L. Dagate, Ross J. Dufrene*, Kailey M. Dupre*, Alexis N. Eschete, Danielle A. Eschete*, Zeke John Marcel, Daniel Mark Mayer*, Madeline Marie-Angelle Ordone*, Joshua Thomas Prosperie*,

 

UNION

 

Bernice:  Bryce Colby Brunson, Jeffrey Brandon Darden*, Dustin Kyle McClure*, Joshua Max Wilson*, Zachary T. Wilson

Downsville:  Brooke Nicole Antley, Lesly Victoria Banks*, Gregory Wayne Justus, Charles Mitchel Wainwright, Anna Kathryn Whitehead*

 

Farmerville:  Samantha Albritton, Jake Hunter Auger*, Tori Danae Constant, Christina Smith Cummings, Ragan Tyler Dendy, Matthew L. George*, Kayla R. Hart*, Jessica Renee Hicks*, Corey Ryan Kennedy*, Seth F. Lawrence*, Destiny Michelle Maxwell*, Nicholas Christian Nevala, Kailey Shea Newsom, Daniel Lee Rhodes*, William David Rhodes, Amy R. Royal*

 

Lillie:  Kelsey Lee Fountain*, Michael Traylor, James Ethan Williams

 

Marion:  Kristen Ashlea Henry

 

Spearsville:  Barbara Blair Bennett, Macy Henderson, James Tyler Lawson*

 

VERMILLION

 

Abbeville:  Aimee Marie Lacour*, Leslie Anne Lacour*

 

VERNON

 

Anacoco:  Robert Z. Price*, Erica Camille Whitfield*

 

Hornbeck:  Justin Ellis Alford*

 

Leesville:  William J. Graves, Michael L. Morrison

 

Pitkin:  Jonathan Bradley West*

 

Simpson:  Heather E. Poe

 

WASHINGTON

 

Angie:  Trevor Blair*, Emily Beth Hartzog*

 

Bogalusa:  Alex R. Keaton*, Emilee Clair Keaton*

 

Franklinton:  Vincent Garrett Bahm, Emily Charlotte Varisco*

 

WEBSTER

 

Doyline:  Erin Renee Smith*, Racheal M. Sparish, Ethan Michael Sullivan*, Zachary Parker Watson

 

Dubberly:  Savannah Dawn Brown*, Joshua Brett Field*

 

Heflin:  Sheila R. Keener, Teresa H. Reeves*

 

Minden:  Alicia Bailey*, Breann Nicole Brewster, Kyndal Danielle Cawthon*, Matthew Brady Culpepper*, Kayla Dianne Hardy*, Kevin Alexander Hodges, Joseph Cain Kearney, Rachel L. Nastasi*, Thomas Austin Pevy*, Cameron Tyler Semmes, Maggie E. Siler*, Austin C. Vining, Shavonda S. Washington, Katlyn Brooke Watson*, Minkoya Janelle Whitaker, Tiffany Nicole Winget*, McKenzie Alyssa Wren, Morgan Alexandra Wren*, Nathaniel Carl Richardson II*

 

Sarepta:  Kaleigh Morgan Cook*, Christina Kayley Gonzalez, Jayde Elaine Hughes, Shelby Noel Pace*, Melanie R. Slack*

 

Shongaloo:  Emily Anne Dickey*, John H. Holtzclaw*, Miranda Kathleen Miller*

 

Sibley:  Marissa Melton Finley

 

Springhill:  Emily Johanna Clark*, Lauren Jennings*, Jon H. McEachern

 

WEST CARROLL

 

Oak Grove:  Lauren A. Eubanks, James Tyler Hughes, Seth T. Strong

 

WEST FELICIANA

 

Saint Francisville:  Garret M. Aymond, Logan M. Didier*, Courtney L. Jennings, Rosa Catherine Schellinger, Olivia Jane Thomas

 

WINN

 

Dodson:  Cassie Leanne Allen*, Rachel Danielle Shields*

 

Winnfield:  Thomas P. Bates, Michael Warren Clark, Amber B. Cockerham*, Megan Jordan Crenshaw*, Mark A. Curry*, Morgan Denney*, Hannah Elizabeth Jordan*, Lauren Elizabeth Laughlin*, Savannah L. Lovell*, Matthew Todd Martin*, Kaitlyn E. Mercer, Ridge C. Sluss

 

MARYLAND

 

Odenton:  William Davis Brown

 

MICHIGAN

 

Commerce Township:  Taylor A. Parker*

 

Macomb:  James Hays Ehlmann

 

Midland:  Ethan Josiah Ault*

 

MISSOURI

 

Belton:  Kathryn Sloan*

 

Columbia:  Morgan H. Cranford

 

Lebanon:  Johnpaul C. Thessen

 

MISSISSIPPI

 

Brandon:  Andrew Bemjamin Eitel*, Spencer Michael Garrison, Lexi Rei Miller

 

Flowood:  Andrew R. Johnsen

 

Gautier:  Sarah Jeanette Warren

 

McComb:  Jordan E. Taylor*

 

Natchez:  Elizabeth Kimble Devening

 

Vicksburg:  Nicky Marie Hahn

 

Weir:  Anna Alyce Tarver*

 

NORTH CAROLINA

 

Charlotte:  Melanie Elisabeth Mann

 

NEW JERSEY

 

Manahawkin:  Salvatore Annarumma Jr., Tyler Andrew Wilk

 

NEVADA

 

Henderson:  Ronald Vincent Polan

 

Moapa:  Zachary Holt

 

NEW YORK

 

East Islip:  Nichole Michelle Wilson

 

OKLAHOMA

 

Stillwater:  Heaven Leigh Faith Cash

 

Tulsa:  Samuel James Helman*

 

Yukon:  Beverly Anne Case*

 

SOUTH CAROLINA

 

Walterboro:  Meagan P. Hill*

 

TENNESSEE

 

Cordova:  Madison T. Ellison*

 

Franklin:  Hope Darlene Harris*

 

TEXAS

 

Abilene:  Stephen Vance Green*

 

Allen:  Benjamin Emery Haynie

 

Amarillo:  Cami L. Haden*

 

Arlington:  Aldresha Janell Bailey

 

Atlanta:  Carrie R. Boitnott*, Isabella M. Sertuche*, Jesse L. Willis

 

Bedford:  Carrington Sinclair McCallister

 

Bullard:  Alayna Denise Kipp, Erin Ellyce Kipp*

 

Cedar Hill:  Irvin Wasswa

 

Colleyville:  Regan Lynn Himmelberg*

 

Coppell:  Tricia Kaylean Van Winkle

 

Daingerfield:  Matthew Lane Moore*

 

Diana:  Evelyn R. Skinner

 

Fairview:  Joshua James*

 

Flower Mound:  Michael R. Adamson, Madison E. Madere*

 

Fort Worth:  Maleah K. Schorpp

 

Frisco:  Jordon Ellen Collis*, Kailee Hervey, Jack Stuart Lempke*, Jordan C. Meregini*

 

Galveston:  Fredine Hearne Helton

 

Grand Prairie:  Kendall J. Hill

 

Hallsville:  Alayna Michelle Fritz, Morgan Noel Peck*, Mallory Leigh Pietrzykowski

 

Harker Heights:  Jaquan Marie Jackson

 

Harleton:  Daniel Cole Anglin

 

Houston:  Katelyn R. Brannon, Bradley Austin Carter*, Hannah Dauzat*, Howard William Eiser IV, Jacob Ross Luecke*, Victoria Madison Rushing*, Lauren Elizabeth Schneider

 

Humble:  Christopher Aaron Hewitt

 

Katy:  Kylie Elizabeth Nunmaker, Austin Douglas Robinson

 

Keller:  Michael Joseph Canatella Jr.

 

Kingwood:  Ashley Lauren Bozeman, Graham S. Hogsett*, Kimberly Ann Long*

 

Lancaster:  Taneka Michelle Henderson

 

League City:  Madison Nicole Raines

 

Lindale:  Lane Preston Walters

 

Little Elm:  Kiersten A. Campbell*

 

Longview:  Bolton P. Alford*, Rachel K. Baker*, Christian Thomas Dionisio*, Hannah Elise Graham, Brady B. Holstead*, Kimberly Diane Luensmann*

 

Lumberton:  Rebecca Leanne Barber, McCormick A. Gayle*

 

Marshall:  Trent Alexander Harrison*

 

Maud:  Kimberly Paige Parker

 

McKinney:  Jasmine Domin Hale*, Kathryn Dianne Jordan

 

Midlothian:  Chelsey Blake Essmeier, Daniel Loomis Ramsey IV*

 

Panola:  Rachel N. Burroughs*

 

Pearland:  Karan Maskey

 

Queen City:  Bradi Karynne Kegley

 

Richardson:  Ambria Symone Huey*

 

Richmond:  Forest Scott Engel*, Summer Ellen Engel

 

Roanoke:  Angela Jayne Niemirowski*, Jonathan A. Niemirowski*

 

San Antonio:  Brenda E. Diaz, Donnisha Erickeyonda Marshall

 

Schertz:  Haley Rene’e Flores*

 

Spring:  Bridget Grace Benditz, Mikkel James Deaton, Justin C. Fielden*, Kevin Dean Kisseberth, Kyle Joseph Roliard*

 

Springtown:  Elizabeth Nicole Hill

 

Sugar Land:  Sydne Morgan Goldstein, Danial Nichole Jeffreys, James Albert Palmer

 

Texarkana:  Jacob H. Burt, Rebecca Marlene Jordan*

 

The Colony:  Sydney Erin Ponthieux*

 

The Woodlands:  Catherine L. Dale

 

Tomball:  Eric Jeffrey Dunbar*

 

Tyler:  Aaron J. Evans*, Patrick M. Reilly*, Kathleen Elizabeth Schmidt*

 

Victoria:  Todd Matthew Foster*

 

Waskom:  Dustin Thomas Horton*, Dominick G. Phillips, Kaylee Elizabeth Smith, Cameron Blake Theodos, Cody Lane Thompson*

 

Waxahachie:  Samuel David Allelo

 

White Oak:  Samantha Crossland*

 

VIRGINIA

 

Falls Church:  Garrett Beacom*

 

Franklin:  Benjamin Josiah Beach*

 

Richmond:  Valerie Elizabeth Lott*

 

Stafford:  Katarina M. Milke

 

WASHINGTON

 

Kenmore:  Nicole Geertje Rajchel*

 

WISCONSIN

 

West Allis:  Kelsey Brewer*

 

WEST VIRGINIA

 

Hurricane:  Amanda Marie Newell