Louisiana Tech University Logo

Louisiana Tech University


News @ Tech

Fall quarter honors students announced

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its fall quarter president’s and dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns.

ALASKA

Eagle River: Gary Raul Montcalm III*

Wasilla: Gabrielle Zaleski

ALABAMA

Bankston: Tyler M. Perryman

Hazel Green: Celeste D. Ewertz

Mobile: Mallory Elaine Wright

Ruston: Lindsey Taylor Neyland

ARMED FORCES PACIFIC

Fpo: Sydney M. McCool

ARKANSAS

Arkadelphia: Ethan Nicholas Ray

Ashdown: Wyatt D. Manning, Starnes C. York*

Benton: Olivia Briana Barnes, Wesley Grayson Mitchell

Bryant: Casey L. Rogers*, James P. Seale*

Cabot: Breyden Caleb Marcantel, David C. Reicks

Camden: Jonathan Steven Lester*, Matthew Parrish, Mallory K. Pyron*

Crossett: Zachary Colton Land

El Dorado: Anthony Tanner Black, Lauren Alyse Brumley, Morgan Marie Burns*,
Emily Claire Chandler, Rachel Caroline Dixon, Kathryn M. Dumas, Alyssa R. Dupree,
Cameron N. Harper, Jordan N. Harper, Hannah F. Johnson*, Lindsey Elizabeth Martin, Kassidy Meshell, John Weston Miller, John Andrew Moore, Alan M. Roberson,
Juan Manuel Rodriguez, Micah D. Sanford, Dillon Thomas Smith, Kimberly Ann Tucker*, Caleh Renee Wall*

Emerson: Cody R. Samples*
Fordyce: Matthew H. Pettit

Hamburg: Allen Reeves Davis*

Hot Springs: Katherine Lee Lybrand*

Jonesboro: Seth Martin Poynter*

Junction City: Jacob Daniel Hogue

Lewisville: William Skylar Harbin*

Little Rock: Justin Ray Rollans, Jackson Taylor

Louann: Marcus Clontz*

Mabelvale: Elizabeth Nichole Crane

Magnolia: Morgan Lee McDonald, Maggi Elizabeth Roberts

McGehee: Adam Connor Lee*

Norphlet: Alyssa D. McElveen

Pearcy: Samuel T. Gallimore

Prescott: Dayne Reid Ghormley*

Redfield: Candace Rae Casey*

Waldo: Josh Tanner Baldwin*

White Hall: Warren Glenn Wolf*

ARIZONA

Goodyear: Jeffrey Edwin Sieminski

Peoria: Rachel A. Madore*

CALIFORNIA

Chowchilla: Katelynn B. Cook

Corona: Justin Philobos*

Covina: Natalie Christine Moran*

El Dorado Hillls: Hannah Katherine Pawlek*

Elk Grove: Andrew J. Kraus IV*

Huntington Beach: Samuel Mitchell Johnson*

Millbrae: James T’frere Ortis*

Murrieta: Brooke Short

Santa Cruz: Nathanael Pelle Schwab

Tehachapi: Meagan Kilchrist Arflin*

Whittier: Jezabelle Marie Rubalcave*

Winnetka: Timothy Schuler*

COLORADO

Centennial: Luke Christen

Littleton: Mark Yamaguchi Bruski*

Loveland: Hayley Diane Berg*, Andrew J. Bradberry, Kacie J. Kaufman*

Parker: Spencer Fox

DELAWARE

Wilmington: Courtney Dare Swafford*

FLORIDA

Cape Coral: Daniel Rivera*

Coral Springs: Nicole Lauren Poirier

Cutler Bay: Brent Rudy Diaz

Weston: Dasia Simone Canales

GEORGIA

Atlanta: Darius Statham

Mansfield: Celeste B. Rosebrock

Norcross: Iana M. Dingle

Sparks: Andrew Dwon McRae

IOWA

Dubuque: McKenzie L. Hafkemeyer

Middletown: Zackary Clark Triplett

IDAHO

Montpelier: Shelbi Ann Stenholm*

ILLINOIS

Arenzville: Owen Michael Hart

Batavia: Natalie Mueller*

Chilicothe: Sarah Marcia Daum*

Geneva: Ashley Santos

Normal: Olivia R. Spears*

Swansea: Blaine E. Johnson

Troy: Daniel S. Thompson

INDIANA

Columbus: John Basile, Erica C. Stewart*

KENTUCKY

Shreveport: Jessica Angel Sebren

Wilmore: Stephen Matthew Yeich

LOUISIANA

Alexandria: John Aguillard*, Lauren Grant*, Quadarius L. Haynes,
Brandon D. Jefferson, Brittica Lynn Reed*, Jamarcus Shabazz Malik Reed

Covington: Christian Joseph Arcement*, Jason M. Diggs, Madison O. Huckabee*,
Eric M. Ortiz*

Denham Springs: Chase T. Carrier, Bryce Anthony Dugas*, Nicholas Blake Flitter,
Alison Nicole Perregrino*, David Sasser

Gretna: Johnny Ray Negrete

Hammond: Luke Callahan, Alexis L. Guillot, Thomas Barker Hebert,
Shekinah Hudson*, Cullen Charles Pecar, Thomas A. Silbernagel*, Dillon M. Sullivan*

Houma: Emily Elaine Lajaunie*, Madeline Marie-angelle Ordone

Lake Charles: Caleb Stephen Lewis Daniel

Mandeville: Sarah C. Ball*, George J. V. Cazenavette*, Parke A. Drapcho,
Scott Allen Eberhart, Kayla Marie Houte*, Jonathan M. King, Walden Walter Perry*,
Courtney M. Smith*, Melanie Storey*, Kyle Gunnar Young

New Iberia: Paige M. Boudreaux, Haley J. Dishman*, Janzen Viator*,
Luke Joseph Villermin*

Pineville: Erica Y. Armstead

Ruston: Trinity W. Burns*, Edward Ray Ivory Jr., Kendall Ann King

Slidell: Jenae Gabrielle Arceneaux, Allister Julian Wright

Sulphur: Bailey Nicole Castille*, Freja Heidi Cole*, Jacob Nathaniel Dietz

West Monroe: Taylor Everett Antley, Elliott Joseph Ayo*, Alexander Gregory Bassil*,
Larissa D. Brown, Shelby Leigh Dubos, Savanna Hope Edwards, Harrison D. Haley,
Claire Elise Hannah, Destinee L. Harrell, Hannah Nicole Henry*, Joseph A. Higuera,
Amber R. Hilburn*, Bryce W. Leonard*, Landon Paul Mims*, Colby Ray Nichols*,
Caylie Lauren Nordan, Joshua Kaleb Osborne*, Kaylie Owens*, Allison N. Redding*,
Mary E. Riggs*, Tatum Jordan Saucer, Lauren Nicole Telano*, Callie Morgan Zuber

ACADIA

Church Point: John Moosa*

Morse: Connor Dale McNeely*

Rayne: Adrienne Claire Dailey

ALLEN

Kinder: Collin Ray McClellan*

Oakdale: Coulter Ewell Knowles

Oberlin: Courtney Jade Paul*

ASCENSION

Geismar: Taylor Elizabeth Clement*, David Paul Ferrell*

Gonzales: Ryan M. Cordes*, Rachel Renee Eddy*, Rhett Anthony Firmin*,
Micheal Cody Lebrun, Steven James Pirvu, Amy Gayle Slayton*

Prairieville: Nathan Mark Bourque, Perez Karina Michelle Butler, Kirsten Mae Chapman, Blake M. Gautreaux*, Rachel Marie Gautreaux, Travis R. Goodman, Charles T. Seal, Caleb Alexander Thibodeaux, Nicole Diane Vermaelen

Saint Amant: Clayton Paul Kerek, Kolby Adam Kunefke*, Barrett Patrick Kyle*, Sara Alexis Mayeux*, Devin Michael Savoy

ASSUMPTION

Belle Rose: Dashia De’shell Myles*

Labadieville: Cieaira Sherneice Patterson

Pierre Part: Kaylie E. Theriot*

AVOYELLES

Bunkie: Raven Leigh Naquin*

Cottonport: Brooke Gabrielle Knott*

Effie: Jacob R. Brouillette, Hannah Kursten Moreau

Marksville: Morgan Ray Bernard, Mason J. Dunbar

Plaucheville: Derrick J. Foti*

Simmesport: Hannah Duron G. Kirby*

BEAUREGARD

Deridder: Joshua T. Ayrton, Cody Aaron Green, Hannah Rhea Hasty*,
Katey R. Kelly, Brooke Nikole Shirley, Austin Jake Stuart*

Dry Creek: Ashley Ann Miller*

Longville: Matthew G. Fults*

BIENVILLE

Arcadia: Christopher J. Antee*, Kishan Ashok Desai*, Hannah Mae Myles,
Joseph Josh Pesnell, Hannah Ruth Talbert*

Bienville: Casey Coleman*

Castor: Teresa Kolleen Joyner*, Rebecca S. Mathews*, Emma Leigh Poda,
Lori Wallace*, Christian Warren*, Lindsey Elizabeth Warren

Jamestown: Patrick Ryan Hammett*

Saline: Michelle Nicole Bartlett*

BOSSIER

Barksdale AFB: Jayme E. Pratz*

Benton: Darrian Shuntetric Carr*, Peyton Deen Coker*, Graceson Yancey Cox*, Jennifer Wynne Cox*, Anna Abigail Crooks*, John M. Davis, Emily Anne Digiacomo*, Nicholas Marshall Eikeseth*, Addison R. Emory*, Bradley A. Ewing*, Katelin Elizabeth Ewing*, Nicholas Ryan Fulco*, Jacob D. Gates*, Hollie Wood Gordon*, Dakota H. Hill*, Makayla Noel Hill*, Kaleigh M. Key*, Scott A. Lawson, Lauren Atkins Leflett*, Darbi Louise Long*, Rachel A. Maxwell, Cody M. Patterson, Justin Tyler Patterson, Jason Lee Porter, William A. Sanguinetti II, Marshall G. Schoth*, Aaron J. Sheppard*, Cade Ryan Stephenson, Kadarius D’sean Thomas, Alexander Heath Whittington*, Morgan E. Whittington, Quinci Vivette V. Middlebrooks*

Bossier City: Charissa Ann Aalgaard, William Coleman Allred II*, Thomas J. Arana*,
Jeffrey Scott Arney*, Lathenia G. Bailey, Austin Connor Brannon, Eric Christopher Burns*, Destiny S. Cain, Summer Cheyenne Carney, Logan Edward Caskey*, Savannah Claire Cheney*, Calvin Johnathan Combs, Tanya N. Corbett*, Gabrielle Alane Cox, Ross Tucker Cox, Claire Elisabeth Crawford*, Katelyn Elisabeth Crump*, Derrick Davenport*, Philip Jeffrey Defatta*, Haley Dalienne Dishman*, Ryan Gregory Dewitt*, Kasey R. Dickson, Kelly Michelle Dickson*, Michael Scott Dickson Jr.*, Ashley Nicole Faith, Caroline Olivia Fargerson*, Sabrina K. Ferrell*, Sarah G. Fisher*, Christopher George Forester*, Jasmine A. Frazier, Gabriel Cornelius Gafford*, Jacqueline Novese Gatson, Skylar Blaine Giddens, Olivia Smith Hampson*, Carlos Matthew Harris, Justin L. Hobart*, Allison Nicole Judge, Ashley N. Keel, Nicholas Taylor Kempf, Nicole Ann Kempf, Celeste Rebecca Keys, Katie J. Kitchings, Haley C. Krumpelbeck*, Micaela A. Labarron*, Olivia Rachel Lex, Colton Thomas Matthews, Alexis G. McCown, Joshua Aaron McDowell, Jessica Sheree Miller, Meredith Eloise Nelson, Britney D. Pennell, Alexander Gage Pledger*, Matthew Jason Pourteau, Sarah Michael Prescott, Jacob Alan Preston, Alaina Kathleen Proctor, Kristen Joyce Puzio*, Amy Claire C. Rabinowitz*, Allen D. Schaefer*, Abhishek Shailesh Shah*, Braden Blaise Shouse*, Parker Thomas Sikes*, Darren Simmons*, James Michael Sizemore*, Sarah Elizabeth Slack*, Ashleigh Morgan Smith*, Mary K. Smith*, Mandy Kay Sparkman*, Emerald Davette Stanford, Erika L. Strozier*, Cindy Thi Tran, Brandon S. Toloso*, Cameren Alyssa Trowbridge*, Logan Alese Tucker*, Raymond Chase Vallery, Grace Helen Vercher*, Brianna Sue Volk, Madeline R. Wheelahan, Dajerrick D. White, Monique Renay Wilkins*, Peter C. Wrzesinski*, John Joseph Zavalydriga*

Haughton: Kaleb Matthew Adams, Janet Charless Adkins, Darren Keith Alderman*,
Katelyn Tyler Billberry, Christina Bodden, Lauren Alexis Bowden, Benny S. Broadway Jr., Catherine M. Byrd, Hannah Rebecca Clark, Dakota L. Digilormo*, Lauren Feliciano*, Caroline Lindsay Francis*, Morgan Gatlin*, Brandon Neal Hadley, Kaitlin Christine Haley, Pearson Garrett Harbour*, Taylor Delayne Harbour, Luna S. Karkar*, Alisyn B. Kelly*, Hannah Brooke Logan*, Christopher A. Meshell*, Tina Lynn Montegna*, Lillian Katherine Poe, Haley Ann Register, Kaitlyn Nicole Roten*, Matthew Robert Sewell*, Michael T. Shelton, Rachel Nicole Shumate*, Rebecca Peyton Shumate*, Courtney James Stepp, Brooke Arden Stigall, Carson Ilene Thomassie*, Justin M. Western, Tyler M. Wise

Plain Dealing: Kaleigh Morgan Cook

Princeton: Pamela Shanice Lee

CADDO

Greenwood: Darrian Caleb Mills*

Ida: Kassidy Daniele Harris

Keithville: Stephen Michael Bailey, Kendall Deshea Durr, Ashton Lane Guin*,
Rebekah Ann Hamm*, Tyler Anthony Jusselin*, Katie Nicole Rose*, Mandi Kathryn Rose*, Courtney J. Tomlinson, Luke Taylor Williams, Caressa F. Winkler

Mooringsport: Hunter Michael Burkhardt

Shreveport: Allison Catherine Adger*, Ty H. Adkins, Anthony A. Agee*,
Korli Shyanne Alford, Cole Dempsey Allen*, Erin Neal Arcement, Adam Thomas Barker, Caleb Dolin Basinger*, Kadavien R. Baylor*, Ideal Bekteshi*, Kirsten Elizabeth Blake, Hannah Bond*, Jessica P. Bradford*, Michael Dewayne Bricker*, Rachel C. Briggs*, Martin Donald Brock*, Morgan Delyse Brown*, Kristin A. Bruce*, Sarah Catherine Bryant*, Daniel Campbell*, Jacob Cannatella*, Lauren Elaine Carey, Annie S. Carlisle*, Ethan Ryan Carlisle, Madeline Genevieve Carlisle*, Nicholas Lee Collins*, Jennifer E. Cook*, Hayden L. Craig*, Lane Elisabeth Craig*, Daniel Cronin*, Michael Conly Cronin, Kimberly Anne Davidson, Laura Kay Davidson*, Layne Thomas Davison*, Audrey Alana Dethlefsen*, Natalee Brook Dinkins*, Matthew David Dixon, Savannah Peyton Dorking*, Leslie Dugan*, Cody Daniel Dunklin*, Darby Lee Durel, Emily Claire Edwards*, Katelyn Susanne Fajardo*, Alexandria B. Feaster*, Michael Patric Ferguson, Phillip Garrett Fincher, Allie Dawn Flowers,
Kaylee A. Flowers*, Stevi Brook Fort, Jacquelyn D. French*, Amber Elizabeth Fuhrmann, Madison Michelle Fulford, Rachel Gallon*, Adam J. Garcia, Matthew James Gieseke, Nicole R. Graham, Alexander Joseph Gras*, Lauren Michelle Gray, Brian Patrick Greber, Aaron M. Gregory*, Austin Curtis Haddock*, Taylor Dell Haddock*, Allison Paige Hannon, Joshua Dillon Harper*, Destinee Charmaine Harris, Connor Donavan Harrison, Lily Claire Hart, Ashley N. Hazel, Emily Jane Madison Head*, Paige Elizabeth Hender, Samuel David Hendricks, Sarah Ashleigh Hodge*, Hannah Grace Hogan, Janna K. Honea, Brady Scott Howard*, Shelby Forrest Hull, Eryn Ruth Hunter*, Natalie Marie Hunter, Samuel Nathan Hussein, Hailey Marie Hutchison*, Sarah Elizabeth Ilgenfritz*, Lindsey B. Jackson, Samantha Rae Jackson*, Chlese Rochelle Jiles*, Chase Emery Johnson, Jecory M. Johnson*, Shamara G. Johnson, Tranicea’ Marie Johnson, Brittany Karen Kaja*, Parker W. Kane, Catherine Gayle Key*, Ryan Hardy Kinel, Reginald Renard Lars*, Frank Howard Leonard Jr., Alexis Denee’ Little, Andrew Jonathan Lopez, Lakenya Louis*, Hannah Kate Lowry*, Caitlyn Elizabeth Malloy, Joshua Veron Manning*, Elizabeth C. Martin, Marie R. Martin, Amanda M. May*, Taylor Marie Mazzone*, Makenzie A. McCabe*, Spring Renee McCrady, Maci Lynn McCullough, Katherine M. McKay, Sarah G. Meek, Camille Alexis Merendino*, Ryan L. Meshell*, Hannah Nicole Miglicco*, Kathryn Leigh Miller, Janequa Tramone Mitchell, John D. Mitchell, Michael J. Mobley*, Cole Michael Musgrove, Robert Taylor Mylar, Emily Christin Naquin*, Madelyn Christine Norwood, Mitchell Harrison Odom, Isabela Palmieri, Adam Fisher Parker*, Mallory Ellison Parnell*, Anthony J. Paro, Jennifer Kaitlyn Paulovich, Mary Peyton Payne,
Reagan A. Pearson, Kerrigan Lynn Pettis, Kevin L. Poole*, Karie Leigh Pope*,
Tobin Brooks Pritchard, Brianne P. Ramsey, Melissa Claire Raney, Bailey Jane Rasberry*, Dallas Renae Richards*, Jeri Rider, Nash Norden Robbins, Kailey Andrea Roberson*, Chasity D. Robertson*, Derrion D. Robinson*, Chase Colton Rogers, Noah J. Ronquillo III*, Daniel L. Salter, Krissy Lyn Salter*, Chase Aaron Sanders, Ryan A. Schuler, Tara Lea Schuler*, Catherine Taylor Seabaugh, Hannah Alyce Self, Dawson James Shannon*, Khristian Rachelle Shaul*, Nicole Elizabeth Shaw*, Treyvon E. Sims, Lauren Elizabeth Smith, Addyson P. Stipp, Teal Bailey Strickland, Sarah Elizabeth Thomas, Sydney Taylor Thompson, Ella M. Tichenor, Marin Eileen Tichenor*, Tia Me-lene Timerding, Courtlyn Noelle Tobey*, Kristie Tso*, Joshua Tully*, Julia Grace Vanchiere, Cameron P. Vauclin*, Jonathan J. Wall, Angela Renee Williams*, Jazmine Mone` Wright*, Cai Alexis Wynn

Vivian: Winter Marie Lee Collier, Trevion Trenick Hill, Dakota Scott Oxford*

CALCASIEU

Iowa: Leighann H. Myers

Lake Charles: Madison Clare Blackwell, Mary Kathryn Clements*, Kevin Colimon,
Danny T. Do, Jacob Todd Fontenot*, Matthew Payne Jester*, Matthew R. Johnson,
Emily Katharine Lancon, Elizabeth Grace Lemons, Brittanie Liane Loftin*, Sarah E. Lorio*, Grant Loupe*, Julie C. McClain, Tyler Michael Milanowski*, Kaelyn Thuy-duyen Nguyen*, Ali April Oubre, Charles Andrew Pousson, Grant William Reddoch*, Lauren Eleanor Salvador, Megan Alexandra Smith*, Hannah Gabrielle Theriot*, Sophia Ann Trafford, Victoria Vanover, Kellie P. Webb*, Ashley Nichole Williams*, Erica L. Williams*, Christopher Joseph Milanowski

Sulphur: Casey Nicole Fitts, Tyler Stephen Hatten, Patrick N. Hill*,
Samantha Erin Hill, Riley Elizabeth Nelson, Griffin Schlamp*, Allie Leann Young

Westlake: Elijah L. Guillory

CALDWELL

Columbia: Page Mackenzie Jacobson*, Sheri Lynn Piercy

Grayson: April Danielle Palmer

Kelly: Robert Bryan Lamb III

CATAHOULA

Harrisonburg: Savannah Marie McGuffee*

Jonesville: Cody Alan Ford, Kalene Yvette Wascom

Sicily Island: Miranda P. Davis*

CLAIBORNE

Homer: Shalaina L. Jenkins, Kameron Brett Simpson, Franeka Dorianna Taylor*,
James Taylor Tuggle, Weston Hayes White

Summerfield: Jacque P. Biggs

CONCORDIA

Clayton: Sarah Michelle Kammerdeiner

Ferriday: Brandon G. Horne, Evan M. Roberts*, Jesse Milton Suggs

Monterey: Kennedy Bryce Poole*

Vidalia: Brian Patrick Walden*, Helen Jewell White, Jacob P. Wilkinson,
Maegan Elizabeth Kammerdeiner*

DE SOTO

Grand Cane: Macy R. Register

Keatchie: Lori Deneen Bandy

Stonewall: Micah Aaron Bottoms, Brianna L. Edelen, Maci Danielle Shinault*

E. BATON ROUGE

Baker: Erika Wittenburg

Baton Rouge: Jacquelyn Natalie Alfandre*, Heather Louise Bauer*, Kayla Elizabeth Bauer*, Alexis H. Bellows*, Fabian Peter Blache IV, John A. Bowman*, Kristie Lynn Braud*, Mallory Anne Breaux*, Johne Nicholas Brooks, Emily M. Caro*, Taylor Nicole Causey*, Sydney Elise Copeland*, Meghan G. Corie, Ashleigh E. Culivan*, Mazie Marie Dieterich*, Jane E. Emory, Avery B. Enete, Ammar I. Essajee, Kaleigh A. Faciane*,
Amy Michelle Faucheux, Eulalie Tessier Grodner, Victor Alexander Gutierrez, Lauren Elizabeth Hart, John T. Hitt, Mary A. Iseral*, Lauren N. Janway*, Jennifer D. Jones*,
Adam Karl Lala*, Susannah Lee Leblanc*, Sydney Lombardo, Andrew S. Mackay*,
Mackenzie A. May*, Jacie Jo McClure*, Matthew Joseph Mire, Travis J. Moore,
Anna Grace Morris*, Katherine Elisabeth Morris*, Matthew Robert Mueller, Marisa Elle Noonan*, Christian Michael Norton, Nonyelum N. Oko, Samuel Whitney Parsons, Nicholas Pate*, Victoria Renee Reier, Azriel O. Richardson*, Kyle Edward Robichaux*, Bryan Anderson Saffell, Marcus D. Sandifer, Alexander D. Say, James Maxwell Slezak*, Sarah Elizabeth Sparks*, Seth Christopher Spinner, Bailey M. Thibodeaux*, Nathan Joel Turner*, Jon-Austin Volland, Joseph David Wilkerson, Andrew Lane Wilkinson*, Michael Anthony Aguillard Jr.

Baton Roughe: Madelyn Nicole McKnight*

Greenwell Springs: Ashton Alan Kennedy, Charlotte Elaine Murphy*, Cole Clint Rankin*, Kristen Nicole Shaffer

Pride: Garret Louis Broussard, Blanton J. Burgess, Blaine Michael Johnson

Zachary: Andrew R. Albritton*, Brittany Nicole Castello, Mary Elizabeth Day, Collin Harrison Gordon, Kyle David Gordon, Kaylan Brianna Hebert, Deanna S. Kaufman,
Kaitlin Marie Maloy*, Seth A. McReynolds, Avery R. Neal, Stephen T. Samuel,
Sarah Katherine Sullivan, Michael V. Tran

E. CARROLL

Lake Providence: Allison E. Brister*, Jacob Andy Brister, Frededreia Lar’ne Willis

E. FELICIANA

Jackson: Norman Frank Cook IV, Sydney C. Womack

Slaughter: Freddricka Marie Carter, Lawrence Harvey Dautel IV*, Quinton L. Townsel*

EVANGLINE

Pineville: Heather Nicole Hopkins

St. Landry: Brittany Josephine Guillory

Ville Platte: James Maverick Fontenot*, Katie M. Holden*, Montrell Reshawn Thomas

FRANKLIN

Baskin: Lane David Robertson*

Crowville: Aleah King Pylant*

Extension: John Thomas Sadler*

Fort Necessity: Kody A. Beavers

Winnsboro: Jonah Michael Blackwell, Adam Carter Coughran*, Lauren Rene’ Guice*,
Nicholas Thomas Marchand*

Wisner: Maurisa M. Hoggatt, Walker David Magee

GRANT

Dry Prong: Samuel Allen Draper, Jacob T. Kessler

Georgetown: Henry Allan Thompson Jr.

Pollock: Chelsea Lanae Paul*, Billy D. Smith

IBERIA

Jeanette: Hollie R. Guidry

New Iberia: Caroline Mae Ferrier, Kimberly Elizabeth Garb, Courtland R. Theriot

IBERVILLE

Plaquemine: Luke Paul Hebert

JACKSON

Chatham: Spencer Ryan Baum, Benjamin M. Faucheaux, Lauren Elizabeth Kirkland*,
Caleb A. Stokes

Eros: Molly M. Butler, Maggie Elizabeth May, Mallory Anna Shaw

Hodge: Anna-rose Noel Chestnut*, Emiley L. Sessions

Jonesboro: Dakota Barlow*, Katherine Brumfield*, Emily Nicole Foster,
Sabrina M. Martin*, Joshua M. Roden, Reanna Lashay Rowden*, Victoria Leann Smith, Jamie Hunter Strickland*, Madison P. Wyatt*, Seth D. Young, Misti Renee Broadway Wilkerson*

Quitman: Gregory Hunter Anderson, Kara Blake Austin, Savannah Maxwell Carson*,
Wendy M. Chestnut*, Kaelyn Alexa Culpepper*, Gafe Jerome Gibson*, Ronnie Huckaby*, Joanna Brooke Petersen, Caley Pyles*, Phildarrian Devante’ Richard, Mary Fayth Rudd*, Bethany J. Schimmel*, Victoria C. Sharplin

JEFFERSON

Harvey: Daniel Evan Borders*, Madeleine Mary Fettet*, Janelle M. James

Kenner: Hossam A. Elsaadawy, Courtney Ann Ganucheau*, Kristin Mathilde Schof

Lafitte: Mary Justine Voisin*

Marrero: Travis W. Evans*, Conner D. Hartupee*, Christopher P. Lomonaco,
David Christopher Plaisance

Metairie: Charis E. Bauman, Caroline P. Bell, Austin Joshua Delaune,
Colleen Ann Heneghan, Gabriella M. Perez, Quinton Terrell Powell*, Nicole Marie Rusck, Leslie Olivia Stentz*

JEFFERSON DAVIS

Elton: Wakeland Heath Harriman

Jennings: Kailee Elizabeth Courts

Welsh: Joshua Matthew Granger*, Makenzie Klaire Miller*

LA SALLE

Jena: Caitlyn C. Gallaspy*, Ethan James Welch*

Olla: Leeann Jones*, Macy L. Mills, Macy Jean Tullos*

Trout: Katie Alexis Netherland*

LAFAYETTE

Carencro: Brooke Noelle Devillier*

Duson: Samantha Dawn Prejean

Lafayette: Nicole M. Dincau*, Adoria Safayia Dugas, Sarah Kathryn Evans,
Adele Q. Hicks, Hannah Maureen Jumonville*, Haley Kristine Laque*, Arthur Hartie Spence III*, Tanner Girard Spence, Louis R. Stipe*, Shavon Trahan, Willie J. Washington Jr.

Lafayetteles: Taylor J. McMahon*

Youngsville: Dalane Rose Guidry*

LAFOURCHE

Thibodaux: Victoria Lynne Clapp, Robert Patrick Gorman*, Christopher David Kotar*, Gabrielle Kathleen Naquin, Tommy Joseph Naquin, Tyler David Pellegrin*, Christopher William Rodriguez*

LINCOLN

Choudrant: Rachel Lynn Abel, Mallory P. Austin*, Rachel Elizabeth Danzy,
Marcus Dean, Paisley Marie Futch, Trevor M. Hammons*, Shelbey Lee McGivney*,
Sarah Grace Minter*, Christian Blake Norred*, Dennis E. Puckett, Luke Allen Taylor,
Fallyn T. Thompson, Anna Claire Wyatt*

Dubach: Christopher Luke Broom*, Zeping Cheng, Savannah B. Chrisman*, Mary Davidson, Chaning Elizabeth Dorr*, Austin J. Flowers, Paula Franklin*, Emily Brooke Fulton*, Shelby B. Guyotte, Sydney Nalley Guyotte*, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Heiden*, Morgan Alexander Humble, Sara Jones, Sarah Joy Lanigan*, Benjamin Tyler Mann*,
Cody S. McCullin, Kaitlyn Mixon, Darby Rowland*, Andrew Thompson*,
Lauren Marie Vann, Emily Walker*

Grambling: Lauralee Denise Sylvain*, Lovely Kanyia Wilkerson*

Ruston: Cameron Nicole Adams, Kehinde Chibuzdr Adedeji, Hamed Ibrahim Albalawi, Garrett Christian Allen, Moaid Mohamed Alosta, Wael Ahmed Saeed Alzahrani*, Christian J. Amos*, Alicia Bailey*, Zachary Brian Barron, Savannah Lane Bearden*, Joshua Ryan Beatty, Caitlin Sierra Berry*, Samir Bhandari, Trevor Blair, Anna Elizabeth Blake*, Elizabeth Jordan Bonnett*, Chase Parker Borden, Logan D. Bowe*, Romain Brabant-vila*, Hunter D. Bradshaw, Kristina Lee Brazzel, Michael Lane Brister, Justin R. Bruner, Alexandre Harrison Buck*, Margaret Marie Burchfield*, Alayna Marie Butler, Gustavo Adolfo Cabrera, Elijah Garrett Cain*, Kyle Hardy Carter, Claire E. Causey*, Sarah Caitlin Chenevert, Nina N. Collins, Emily Claire Colvin*, Emily Linnea Compton, Morgan E. Corie*, Emily Helen Cox*, Adam Lee Crawford, Meryl Culot, Alison Cunningham*, Kaylee Dakota Darrett, Maria Faith Davidson*, Bryce Davis, Michael D. Davis*, Mitul Mahendrabhai Dhimmar, John Chilton Dick*, Christan Q. Dillard, Taylor Susette Disotell*, Jacob Duke, Aubrey Anne Dunn, Natalie Ann Dyke, Kathryn Nicole Ebeyer*, Eva Burt Edinger*, Erik Nathan Eklund, Paula Faircloth*, Alexandra Marie Fiorvento*, Alex Michael Fortenberry, Hannah Claire Francis*, Mikayla Franks*, Brooke Ashley Frasier, Tanner Frasier*, Allison Caroline Free*, Anna Kathryn Fuller*, Benjamin Larkin Fuller, Spencer Michael Garrison*, Madison Joy Gay*, Jonathan Goertz, Bailee Kate Golden*, Leo Charles Gourrier, Anna M. Greer*, Meihan Guo*, Chandler Grace Haddox, Arman Hajiesmaeili*, Anna Whitley Hall*, Sarah Elizabeth Hall*, Zachary Daniel Hannibal*,
Samuel Haskins*, Caleb Hunter Hathorn*, Claudia Elizabeth Hayes, Weslee Colton Hays, Rachel Ann Hegab*, Rebecca Ashley Henderson*, John Steven Herren*, Luke Wilkes Hess, Braden Thomas Hilton*, Samantha Elizabeth Hirsch, Morgan Kelsey Hitt, Taylor Christine Hogan, Tristen Huff*, Erick T. Huynh, Nhut Minh Huynh*, Mary Jemima Idenu, Lauren M. Ingram, Faizan Ahmed Iqbal, Rachel M. Judd, Mercy Wangari Karanja*, Anish Karki, Bibhor Katwal, Madison Grace Kaufman*, Kevin Robert Keeler, Christian Kane Killen, Elizabeth Ann-marie Kimble*, Rachel E. Kleinpeter*, Lisanne Kleygrewe*, Hoai Duc La*, Chloe Lautric, Kaitlyn Rose League, Caroline Elizabeth Ledet, Virginia Lauren Logan*, Morgan R. Lolley*, Harrison Ryan Long*, Ben Lopata, Jessica Noel Luquet*, Rodriguez Erik Martinez*, Victoria Lea Matthews*, Erin Nicole Maxson*, Rachael Lynn Maxson*, Adam L. McKithern*, Austin Allan McNeill, Taly Louise Merker, Breanne Adele Mertz, Olivia Alice Millington, Jullianne Parker Mills, Barrett Andrew Moore*, Mary Margaret Morgan, Samuel McCullough Myles, Aaron Lynn Napper, Daniel Sabin Napper*, Wardell Nelson, Elia Ariel Nero, Hai Thuan Thi Ngo*, Elizabeth Catherine Nguyen*, Hong Bich Nguyen*, Daniel Joseph Nichols, Victoire Christiane Olinga*, Joseph Ian Orten, Jhabindra Pandey*, Juwon Park, Joshua Pate*, Lauren Olivia Pate*, Katie Michelle Payne, Makayla Jordan Perez, Shilo Ethan Perry, Mary Katherine Peshoff*, Morgan K. Price, Annabel Jayne Prior*, Adam Ra Ramachandranjiv*, Abhaya Singh Rawal, Nicholas Robert Reeve*, David Austin Reid*, Kailee S. Rivera*, Adolfo Lizandro Rodriguez*, Nicholas Arthur Ruff*, Rachel Danielle Ruff, Donya Salomon-ali*, Christopher Lee Salsbury, Connor Alan Scott, Andrew Joseph Serio, Benjamin Slade Serio*, Marie Kylee Manon Seto, Michael Lamar Skipper Jr.*, Anna Charlotte Smith, Len Michael Snipe*, Garrett P. Soileau*, Erica Sorensen, Jermiran M. Spivey, Marta Sramkova, Taryn Fuller Stark, Jessi Lynn Stack, Thomas Peter Stringer, Robert Bankston Summersgill*, Macey B. Sutherland, Nathan Andrew Taylor*, Tien Chi Thin, Kayla Renee Truax, Kathrine A. Upshaw*, Mark Edward Vandenlangenberg, Alexandria Reid Viola*, Nicholas Kyle Walker, Yangchunyu Wang, Lauren E. Ward, Thomas Washam*, Kiara Renee Washington*, Kendell Knight Webb, Taylor Weeks, Menglan Wen, Valerie Kay Wheat, Michaela Gabrielle Wheeler, Rebecca Wheelis*, Caleb Tanner White*, Laura White*, Sydni M. Wilt*, Lori Anna Winborne*, Traci Breanne Winborne*, Cameron G. Windham*, Morgan Winstead, Cydney Wood*, Yuan Xu*, Yajuan Zhang, Martinez Gabriel Tomas Jimenez* Martinez Miguel Angel Jimenez*

Simsboro: Emily D. Choate, Sascha L. James, Michael W. Miller Jr.

LIVINGSTON

Denham Springs: Kasey J. Ash, Joshua P. Chopin*, Josef Stephen Harrison*, Katelynn Michelle Henschen*, Seth Alan Mosley*, Karen Marie Rispone, Blaine Gilbert Rutland, Melanie Maree Wascom*, William J. Wolf

Holden: Rebekah Kathryn Jones

Livingston: Luther Richard Pringle III*

Springfield: Cheyanne Malinda Demars*

Walker: Logan W. Finnell, Samantha Renee Nuza, Charity Brooke Simmons

MADISON

Tallulah: Katerri McWright

MOREHOUSE

Bastrop: Jordan M. Caldwell, Alexus N. Deblieux, Hoang Le An, Zachary Taylor Stephenson, Abigail M. Watson, Taylor Drake Wilmore, Clay T. Winnon

Mer Rouge: Mary Margaret Dixon

Oak Ridge: Zack A. Henry

NATCHITOCHES

Goldonna: Marcus Aaron Babers*, Lauren Elizabeth Laughlin

Natchitoches: Shelby Ann Bishop*, Kristen M. Chatelain*, Sarah Kaitlyn Funderburk,
Nathaniel Adam Gardner*, Ryder G. Laroux*, Ian Matthew Lovemore, Quincie J. McConathy, John Charles Mertens*, Hannah Shae Nichols*, Caitlin Paige Raupp*, Warren Tyler Ward

Provencal: Emily Elizabeth Vice*

Robeline: Kolby Scott Carter, Victoria F. Manring*, Brooke Nichole Townsend

ORLEANS

New Orleans: Krishara L. Johnson, Rachel Emily Morris*, Brianna Michele Skinner*

River Ridge: Amanda M. Abadie*, Tyler W. Turner

OUACHITA

Calhoun: John Chance Allen*, Hannah Alyse Blake, Haley Michelle Cohenour,
Ruby M. Gentile, Layne Dalton Hayes, Denise Barkley Hebert, Kimberly R. Hodge*,
Hope Elizabeth Johnston*, Jonathan Tyler Peacock*, Ethan L. Pool, Zachary Ryan Staples, Chase Michael Thrower, Ashley D. Truett, Jordan Ward, Shelby Nicole Young

Monroe: Hannah G. Altick*, Caroline Alexander Anders*, Afinju Bailey*,
Akin Christian Bailey*, Haley Nicole Ballinger*, Henry A. Barham IV*, Joshua B. Bourgeois, Almira Kathryn Bradford, James Peyton Braswell*, Blaine Bulloch*, Ashton Elizabeth Burch, Lillie Caitlin Burroughs*, Bailey Elizabeth Chenault*, Seth Christian*, Jonathan Daniel Culp, James Cole Dewitt*, Randi Elizabeth Domingue*, Tristan Cole Drummond*, Kiersten Leah Farlee, Custer L. Fontana, Ashton J. Garner, Edward Thomas-james Hayward, Jessica Lianne Hearn, Emerson Marie Heflin*, Roderick O. Jackson Jr., Anna Elysse Lee*, John M. Macadam, Anna L. McCarter*, Katie L. Minyard, Emily Kathleen Mouk*, Christopher Nelson*, Kathryn E. Niccum, Nisha Surendra Patel, Caroline Lori Ray*, Cynthia Hatfield Robinson*, Kendra Danielle Rowell*, Sydney Renee’ Shelby*, Albert Berton Sisson, Justin Ray Slade, Jeri Hannah Smith, Taylor L. Stroud-woods*, Nikki Lynn Sykes*, Shelby E. Sylvester*, Ronni Nicole Tilmon*, Alyssa P. Vingiello*, Kenneth West III*, Patrick Whipple*, Hannah Nicole White, Eboni M. Williams*, Pui Ting Wong, Gertie Alexis Woods,
Shelby Layne Young*

Sterlington: Ashlyne B. Adams, Zackary Paul Doolittle*, Krystian Danyale Hutson*,
Timothy Noah Hutson, Gentry Kenneth Johnston*, Tatiana V. Pham, Ryan Christopher Veasey

West Monroe: Alexandra Lea Albritton*, Abigail Aulds*, Mary Frances Aulds*,
Sydney Dawn Aulds, William Frederick Bennett, Emily Ruth Bishop*, Chester Arthur Bradley IV*, Matthew John Brandl, Kohl Montgomery Brandon*, Mason Jerry Bullock, Alexis Byars, Nicholas Kyle Clampit*, Quinton Craig Clifton*, Julianne Elizabeth Cousans*, John C. Cox*, Cole Shane Craighead, Henry David Craighead*, Luke Joseph Cranford*, Whitney Marie Denton, Chandler S. Duffey, Kayla Robin Fontenot*, Sari R. Freeman, Emily Claire Greene, Taylor McKenzie Guillot, Kerri Susanne Gustinger, Allison Nicole Hale*, Lacey E. Hanemann*, Jessica Catelin Hawkins*, Anahy Hernandez, Suzanne Beth Hobson*, Betsy Ella Hogg, Allison Anne Holtzclaw, Connor L. Howington*, Ryan Colby Hughes, Sarah Grayce Johnston, Sean Morgan Kilpatrick Jr., Austin John Knies, Alexandra Michelle Lee, Connor Jacob McIntosh, Jonathan D. Mercer, Meredith Shelby Moore, Dillon James Morvant*, Dustin Morvant, Madelyn A. Mull, Malia Kay Munn*, Cynthia Gayle Newman*, Gary Lane Newman, Christopher Scott Olvey*, Kaylan D. Perkins, Darla Shiloh Phillips, Emily Margaret Prestridge*, Summer Celeste Risinger*, Jonathan Terry Roberts, Dustin Thomas Savage*, Kayla Nicole Schubert, Seth Sharplin, Lexus Jacoria Slack*, Tori Alecia Smith*, Beverly Katherine Strode*, Mary G. Taylor, Bradley Charles Thomason, Caitlin Nichole Tindell*, Ashley Marie Tubb*, Matthew Thomas Upshaw*, Madison Elizabeth Vige*, Chase Garrett Walker*, Zachary D. Walsh, Chelsey Danielle Ware, Madeleine Sinclaire Wassan*, Whitney Wheelis, Melanie Williams*, Jared Matthew Williamson*, Skylar U. Winters*, Bradley C. Wyant, Victoria Ashlyn Taylor Johnson

PLAQUEMINES

Belle Chasse: Warren M. Abadie*

RAPIDES

Alexandria: Sarah Ashley Boothe*, Drake Wimberly Daily, Drayton Lee Daily*, Elizabeth Anna Dixon*, Hunter C. Greene*, Rachel E. Gremillion*, John Spencer Hedrick*, C. J. Hicks*, Mitchell Hutchison, Courtney S. Johnson*, Amber Nicole Jurgensen*, Tristan Marie Kramer*, Ashley Marie Lewis*, Olivia Nicole Loewer, Jevonta Dawaan Moore, Leah Tamar Owens*, Brooke Alexis Piland*, Avery Reaves Polk*, Kaitlyn Elaine Robinson, Daniel Mark Seeser*, David A. Slater*, Morgan Lea Wampler, Margaret Elizabeth Williams, Kirsten R. Willis*

Ball: Joelle Carianne Moorman, Demi Alexandra Sandel

Boyce: Taylor Rene Delrie*, Christopher Michael Lachney

Chopin: Brittney Lynn Wells*

Deville: Megan A. Green, Lauren Brooke James*, Timothy Matthew Shields

Forest Hilll: Nicolas Andrew Winners*

Hineston: Devin Dewayne Locke*, Alison Paige Merchant*

Lecompte: Madeline Marie Beauregard*, Nathan Patrick Slaughter*

Libuse: Joshua Logan James

Pineville: Victoria Elizabeth Barber*, Lana Mackenzie Beard, Carly Machel Bratcher,
Katherine Elizabeth Carter*, Mason William Caubarreaux, Kacie Michelle Chenevert*, Cameron Charles Curtis, Wilfred Antoine Desoto-buras, Adam Forester, Maria D. Gallent*, Leia Alexis Graham, Rachel L. Halbrook, Michelle A. Hernandez*, Kathryn Elizabeth Lafleur*, Brittany Rochelle Leger*, Katherine Ann Mashburn, Moath Mohammed Mohammed*, Kevin August Moran, Mary Reagan Moran*, Natalie Marie Perry, Levi William Phillips, Brittany L. Pippen*, Jasmine Joy Rogers*, Carly Marie Sjoberg, Shelby Toms*, Meredith Verret*, Emily Rose Williams*

Woodworth: McKenzie Nicole Crooks, Cole M. Debevec, Jackson Thomas Debevec,
Melanie Rigney Patterson, Kari K. Sansing, Anna Maria Stephenson

RED RIVER

Coushatta: Heather Brooke Giddings*, Destiny Trinee Payton*

RICHLAND

Delhi: Madalyn Ashley, Randi Erin Hammons*, Abigayle Renee Ryan*, Kelly A. Scurria, Joely N. Singley

Mangham: Justin Thomas Biggs*, Logan Evan Slade*

Rayville: Bailey Renee Adams*, William Aaron Gibson*, Kelsie Alane Miller*, Linda-Claire C. Morris*, Orie O’Briant Morris, Cynthia Michelle Strahan, Joseph Tyler Whatley

Richland: Holly Claire Johnson

SABINE

Florien: William R. Cook

Many: Nathanael Rees Clayton, Trenton Colston Davis, Rachel M. Pittman*

Noble: Brandon Anthony Parrie

ST. BERNARD

Chalmette: Chase Addison Dembrun, Kelly Nicole Kneale

Violet: Cody Edward Nussbaum*, Michael J. Voss

ST. CHARLES
Ama: James L. Love IV

Desallemands: Chance Joseph Donohue*

Luling: Mia Elizabeth Bosco, Michael Bourgeois, Rebecca L. Robert,
Kristen L. Seal*, Alyssa Nicole Simon*

Norco: Peyton James Steib*

Saint Rose: Matthew Grobmeier Mitchell

St. Rose: Megan Marie Ruiz*

ST. HELENA

Greensburg: Addie Adair Newstrom*

ST. JOHN

Laplace: Chandler James Schulz*, Riley E. Spillman*

Montz: David Paul Bleakley, Denver Wayne Perilloux

ST. LANDRY

Arnaudville: Chelsea Rae Romero*

Eunice: Morgan Mary Bollich*, Shelby Denise Olivier

Opelousas: Keiera Lanee’ Bell

Washington: Maggie Celeste Beard

ST. MARTIN

Breaux Bridge: Miles Lee Landry

ST. MARY

Baldwin: Maci M. Mayon*

Franklin: Landon D. Landry*

Morgan City: Quentin T. Kelly

ST. TAMMANY
Abita Springs: Camille E. Leblanc*, Cullen Michael Toups

Covington: Sydney M. Branneky*, Collin Wayne Cagle, Joseph A. Carmouche*, Daniel Robert Crain*, Kevin L. Dang*, Gabriel Soto Emerson, Connor P. Gruntz, Catherine R. Hunter, Jacob Conrad Hunter, Katelyn Marie Marks*, Paul David Mire*, John David Owens III*, Janet Joy Randle*, Theresa Marie White

Folsom: Evan H. Glynn

Mandeville: Nathaniel Jude Benton, Jacob Charles Cambre, Casey Nicole Fernandez*,
Sarah Elizabeth Goodgion*, Jacob Douglas Harper, Elizabeth Lyn Hummel*, Ryan Raymond Jones, Sydney F. Keller, Dominic Louis Lallande, Ryan J. Magrath*, Kailey Claire Mataconis*, Catherine Elizabeth Shiell, Eric Marcelo Valverde*, Katie E. Waldrup, Gabrielle A. Wehner

Pearl River: Madison Claire Doll, Sarah Michelle Pazos

Slidell: Andrew Michael Bearden*, Simon Pierre Blache*, Christina Leigh Dorsett*, Austin Reed Dugas*, Adrianna Renee Iennusa, Hunter Joseph Rasnic*, Joshua Luke Roberts, Tyler Joseph Russell, Austin D. Ward*, Brittany Cheri Warren*

TANGIPAHOA

Amite: Marlie Louise Giardina*, Garrett Payne

Fluker: Zachary Douglas Kent

Hammond: Sadie Ann Daugereaux*, Kirsten L. Jackson*, Spencer D. Wyld

Loranger: McKenna Rae Jenkins*, Juan Jose Valenzuela Jr.

Ponchatoula: Ian David Bardwell*, Joseph Sangpu Catalanello, James G. Delatte Jr.,
John Jacob Kraft IV*, Heather Laine Lobb, Dana Leanne Reno*

Tickfaw: Devin Baize, Julie Marie Gaudin*

TENSAS

Newellton: Sarah E. Head*

TERREBONNE

Houma: Cole William Bergeron*, Rachel Marie Billiot, Hunter Benjamin Boudreaux*, Danielle A. Eschete*, Patrick M. Hernandez*, Zeke John Marcel*

Theriot: Hunter J. Breaux
UNION

Bernice: Khaki Savannah Coggins, Jeffrey Brandon Darden, Kailee Ashton Harkins*,
Robin Nicole Jiles, Alexis Brooke Oliver

Downsville: Tiffany Ann Frost*, Allison H. Hopper, Gregory Wayne Justus, Destiny Fiona Simmons, Lindsey N. Smith*, Adam Reese Taylor, Anna Kathryn Whitehead*

Farmerville: William M. Baldwin, Sarah Blazier, Meghan Elizabeth Brown, Ann Marie Bryant, Chelsea Lynn Caskey, Claire Cobb, Tori Danae Constant*, Ragan Tyler Dendy, Matthew Hunter Fuller*, Ethan Lane Ginn*, Jessica Renee Hicks*, Corey Ryan Kennedy, Haidyn Mackenzie Long*, Destiny Michelle Maxwell*, Kasey Lauren Nance,
Nicholas Christian Nevala, Kyle A. Phelps*, Amy R. Royal*, Jon Teigen Salter, James M. Sparks*, Morgan Lefaye Sutton*, Haley Savannah Temple, Baileigh D. Wilson

Lillie: Noah Emmitt Conway, Courtney Nicole Lowe

Marion: Jake Hunter Auger

VERNON

Anacoco: Jenna Marie Price*

Fort Polk: Elisabeth Ann Sanders*

Pitkin: Taylor Breann Standish

Simpson: Victoria Leigh Self

WASHINGTON

Angie: Emily Beth Hartzog

Bogalusa: Hannah M. Moore*, Colby Kevin Spears*

Franklinton: Hunter A. Cooper*, Chessa Kay Driskill, Emily Charlotte Varisco*

WEBSTER

Doyline: Amy J. Callahan*, Molly Joyce Day*, Erin Renee Smith*, Ethan Michael Sullivan*, John Gilbert Valdez*, Cassidy Opal Zanca

Dubberly: Paige Elizabeth Osborn, Chelsea Shaw*

Heflin: Kayla Lorraine Miller*, Allison Marie Powell*, Kandy Dale Shepherd*, Torres Cristal Soto, Torres Maria Guadalupe Soto*, Samuel Edwin Thrash*
Minden: Joshua Evan Bordelon, Breann Nicole Brewster, Gracyn Lee Gorman, Joshua S. Harden, Wilson B. Hosler, Jake D. Landry, William Graham Lemoine*, Kathleen McFarland*, Brandy Miller, Katherine Leigh Mixon, Kathryn Ann Murphy*, Alycia Nikole Parker*, Racheal K. Perkins*, William Scott Phillips, Claudia L. Pullman,
Caitlin Delaney Randle*, Chesney Nicole Reno*, Katherine Elizabeth Samuel, Austin R. Snider*, Katlyn Brooke Watson*, Jordan Taylor Wood, Jimmy Yocom

Sarepta: Shannon Ylena Cessna, Allie N. Morgan*, Jordan Lee Slack, Megan Elizabeth Theriot

Shongaloo: Hunter Cheyenne Baker, Sasha Carter Odom*, Hannah Marie Talley*,
Colby Lee Williams

Sibley: Brandi Victoria Kea, Kali Rebecca Killian

Springhill: Justin Ryan Colley, Judson Keith Dodson

W. BATON ROUGE

Addis: Benjamin James Poirrier

Port Allen: Jacob Thomas McGee*

W. CARROLL

Forest: Alexis A. Trisler

Oak Grove: Jonathan Nelson Cox, Anthony Kent Davis Jr., Allison Marie Ward

Pioneer: Kody Steven Brown

W. FELICIANA

St. Francisville: Russell L. Biggs, Callie A. Bujol, Brandon M. Stewart*, John Hamilton Willis*

WINN

Atlanta: Jancee Renee Lashley*

Dodson: Lauren Walker Emmons*, Aimee Freeman*, Mary Ann Rose*

Sikes: Gavin Thomas Kelly

Winnfield: Michael Warren Clark*, Megan Jordan Crenshaw*, Nicholas H. Goins*,
Shelby Ellen Green, Dailia Michelle Harden, Chiquitha Ro`shelle Johnson, Kacie Marie Kieffer*, Matthew Todd Martin*, Alexandra Makay Vanblaricum*

MARYLAND

Frederick: Lucia Rae House*

MICHIGAN

Commerce Township: Taylor A. Parker

Kentwood: Parker Sovereign*

Macomb: James Hays Ehlmann*

Marshall: Madison Rose Hackworth

Midland: Jason E. Kreucher

Ypsilanti: Jekoven Armon Tinsley

MISSOURI

Ballwin: Sean Ullrich*

Belton: Kathryn Sloan*

Cape Girardeau: Anna Murray Garner*

Doniphan: Trevor Ty Layman*

Liberty: Miranda Claire Howland*

Parkville: Morgan A. Keesee*

Wentzville: Sean Colby Gilbert

MISSISSIPPI

Bay St. Louis: Jacob H. Johns

Brandon: Lexi Rei Miller*

Columbus: Margaret E. Lebrun, Matthew C. Lebrun

Flowood: Andrew R. Johnsen*

Madison: James Graham Ahlrich

Oxford: Alexus Nickole Malone

Vicksburg: Alexandria M. Baldizon, Mattea Elise Mobley*, Caroline Renee Webb*

Waynesboro: Skylar M. Dailey

MONTANA

Whiteman AFB: Jordan Hope Hunter

NORTH DAKOTA

Minot: Caleb Nathaniel Roach

NEW JERSEY

Franklinville: Andrew Ralph Coleman Rigley

Little Egg Harbor: Jon Steven Kubricki*

NEVADA

Moapa: Zachary Holt

OKLAHOMA

Altus: Kellan Thomas Lockhart*, Richard H. Weaver Jr.

Broken Arrow: Caroline Baxter

Choctaw: Ryan D. Semple

Owasso: Kenneth Andrew Kemp*

Skiatook: Samuel James Helman*

Yukon: Beverly Anne Case*

PENNSYLVANIA

Birdsboro: Elizabeth Marie Zanca*

SOUTH CAROLINA
Catawba: Katy E. McFadden

Columbia: Zachary Wayne Cothern

Laurens: Annie Kate Lee*

TENNESSEE

Cordova: Madison T. Ellison*

TEXAS

Abilene: Stephen Vance Green*

Allen: Patrick Read Morgan

Arlington: Ian Connor Arnot, Joshua David Haire*, Deontae Deshon McCrady

Arp: Tanner David Starr*

Austin: Trevett R. Young

Beaumont: Corbrielle Nelena Boulard

Bedford: Carrington Sinclair McCallister

Bullard: Caitlin Rhea Denman

Carrollton: Taylor Douglas*, Kendall Lee Hoy, Sinclaire K. Porier, Benjamin Ashton Rice*

Carthage: Major Reed Harris

Cedar Park: Victoria A. Browder, Sarah Jane Peterson

Cibolo: Jacob S. Weissmann*

Colleyville: Anna R. Popkin, Karley Kristine Westman*

Cypress: Shelby N. Moore

Daingerfield: Matthew Lane Moore*

Dallas: Brittany Nicole Beasley, Stephen G. Bierschenk*

Deberry: Angelica Rae Byrd*

Diana: Evelyn R. Skinner*

Edgewood: Austin Daniel Fleming

Eustace: Mark Thomas Zimmerer

Fairview: Joshua James

Flint: Blake E. Hamblett, Anna Alyse Lee

Flower Mound: Michael R. Adamson*, Matthew Tyler Holcombe*, Makenna M. Johnson

Forney: Joshua H. Childress

Fort Worth: Kyle Patrick Dupree, Rebekah Michelle Long

Fresno: Daphney M. Campbell

Frisco: Jordon Ellen Collis, Jordan C. Meregini*, Joshua Glenn Moore*, Megan N. Nobles*, Madison L. Padgett, Piper Alexandra Wilburn*

Garland: Ezekiel A. Lopez*

Georgetown: Annie Smith

Gilmer: Kayla M. Guthrie*

Gladewater: Cory Robert Caton, Taylor J. Rode

Glen Rose: Laurynn D. Phillips*

Hallsville: Alexis Michelle Horne*

Henderson: Collin J. Neal, Andrew Grayson Wylie

Hockley: Mayra Rodriguez*

Houston: Rebecca C. Doucet*, Ellana Marie Oliver

Karnack: Carli P. Whitfield*

Katy: Rodger W. G. Advincula Jr.*, Ryan W. Hughes, Audrey Rene Kolde, Hunter Layne*, Meredith Avery McWhirter*, Kylie Elizabeth Nunmaker, Skylar Nichole Vickery

Keller: Victoria Brooke Charters*, Courtney Briann Harriman*

Kildare: Carrie Danielle Ragland

Kilgore: Gabrielle A. Kubicek

Kingwood: Hannah E. Bozeman*, Kimberly Ann Long

Leander: Brady Reed Ewing

Lewisville: Marcus Lee Ash*, Keith R. Bailey, Matthew Bret McDougal

Longview: Meghan E. Bowling*, Christian Thomas Dionisio, Kayla Faye Farrar, Taylor Jennings-whisenhunt*, Joseph G. Phillips, Cassandra J. Shoesmith

Lubbock: Hartlee Christina Kirk*

Magnolia: Michael L. Bullock*

Manvel: Kaylon Melancon

Marshall: Trent Alexander Harrison*

McKinney: Madison E. Amick, Jasmine Domin Hale, Kathryn Dianne Jordan*

Midlothian: Chelsey Blake Essmeier, Daniel Loomis Ramsey IV*, Trace A. Ramsey*

Montgomery: Colin Grant McKenzie, Nicholas Peter Russo

Nash: Lauren Michelle Caswell

North Richland Hills: Taylor Nicole Moore*

Omaha: Pablo K. Johnson*

Orange: Ethan Jared Reed

Pearland: Kylie Alexandra Brame, Christopher S. Long

Plano: Kristen Miles*

Richardson: Anna Mozelle Whitaker

Rockwall: Ashley Kathleen Cunningham*, Cassie Elizabeth Oliver*

Rowlett: Alexandra Blake Beauregard*

San Antonio: Autym C. Scales, Taylor M. Thelander

Sanger: Morgan Taylor Turkoly*

Seminole: Mark R. Harms*

Sheppard AFB: Angel Cymone` Sims*

Snyder: Taylor Alexis Brumley

Southlake: Alya B. Shams*

Spring: Mikkel James Deaton*, Justin C. Fielden*, Mallory Schwarz*, Kipp Peter Swannie

Sugar Land: Sydne Morgan Goldstein

Temple: Thomas W. Hughes*

Texarkana: Bryanna N. Huntley, Rebecca Marlene Jordan*

The Woodlands: Mason C. Mills

Tomball: Seth Joseph Moran

Tyler: Aaron J. Evans, Kennedy Renshaw*, Stephanie Elise Renshaw*, Kathleen Elizabeth Schmidt*, Christian R. Smith

Waskom: Dustin Thomas Horton, Dominick G. Phillips*

Waxahachie: Matthew P. Louque*

White Oak: Samantha Crossland*, Morgan Kathleen Marsh

Willow Park: Emily S. Robinson

UTAH

Taylorsville: Karlee L. Jensen

VIRGINIA

Fairfax: Sarah M. Hermann

Richmond: Valerie Elizabeth Lott*, Kiersten Eilish Slack*

VERMONT

Arlington: Amber N. Harrington*

WASHINGTON

Oak Harbor: June Magno Amador

Prosser: Zachary Stewart Call*

Redmond: Naeemah Abdus-salam

WISCONSIN

Hudson: Stefanson Carl Smith

TEXAS

Bedford: Carrington Sinclair McCallister