Louisiana Tech University Logo

Louisiana Tech University


News @ Tech

Louisiana Tech’s winter quarter honor students announced

Louisiana Tech has announced the names of students on its winter quarter President’s and Dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the President’s Honor List. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the Dean’s Honor Lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns.

Not specified

Oberstaufenbach:  Robert Miguel Pitre*

ALABAMA

Mobile:  Mallory Elaine Wright*

Owens Cross Roads:  Courtney Jean Rutledge

 

ARMED FORCES PACIFIC

Apo:  Michael Anthony Lucero*

Fpo:  Sydney M. McCool
ARKANSAS

Alexander:  Ashlyn R. Taylor*, Elizabeth C. Taylor*

Austin:  Michael Steven Towns

Benton:  Olivia Briana Barnes*, Mandolin D. Harris, Wesley Grayson Mitchell*

Bryant:  Casey L. Rogers*, James P. Seale*

Cabot:  Jacob Todd Hermann, David C. Reicks

Camden:  Lauren Leann Cox*, Julianna Edith Demaree*, Jonathan Steven Lester*,

Hannah K. Taylor

El Dorado:  Caitlin D’ann Brown, Lauren Alyse Brumley, Emily Claire Chandler*,

Jake Cogburn, Hannah Aleece Craft, Cameron McKay Cupp, Nate M. Davis,

Ethan Fife*, Johnathan G. Garrison, Bailey Elizabeth Gould*, Cameron N. Harper,

Allison T. Hurst, Hannah F. Johnson, Benjamin T. Marino, William Tyler Morgan*,

Sarah Elizabeth Murchison, Andrew Tyler Reames, Sydney B. Rice, Kimberly Ann Tucker*, Caleh Renee Wall                                                                                                                              Fordyce:  Matthew H. Pettit

Grapevine:  Kerri Leeann Crites

Hamburg:  Christopher Mondragon

Hatfield:  Emily A. O’Rear

Hot Springs National:  Alicia Kathleen Kalinowsky

Hot Springs:  Christopher Tanner Caldwell, Samuel Michael Evans*, James M. Rowe*

Lewisville:  William Skylar Harbin, Claire A. Peterson*

Little Rock:  Allie G. Ellis*, Charles Anthony Ellis*, Emily Kate Hammons*,

Margaret Elizabeth Jones*, Madeline Michelle Rabalais*

Mabelvale:  Hanna Waid

Magnolia:  Michael Spenser Madden*, Corey Donte Walker*

Mc Caskill:  Danny C. Dowdle; Susan Leanne Campbell*

McGehee:  Adam Connor Lee

Monticello:  Brandon W. Ashcraft

Mountain Home:  Joshua M. Edavettal*

Mountain View:  Bryn J. Young*

Paragould:  John T. Wolz

Plumerville:  Rashara Shakayla Toney*

Prescott:  Dayne Reid Ghormley

Redfield:  Candace Rae Casey*

Rosston:  Kaitlin Janae Baldwin

Sheridan:  Shauna Elizabeth Tranter

Sherwood:  Haley A. Martin*

Smackover:  Lindsay Lee Burson

Texarkana:  Tyler Andrew Brown

White Hall:  Warren Glenn Wolf*
ARIZONA

Chandler:  Kent David Hasler*
CALIFORNIA

Corona:  Jason James Raid Haddad*, Ryan Allen Philobos*

Elk Grove:  Andrew J. Kraus IV*

Huntington Beach:  Samuel Mitchell Johnson*

Murrieta:  Brooke Short

Whittier:  Jezabelle Marie Rubalcava
COLORADO

Colorado Springs:  Maizi Vogel

Denver:  Aleezah I. Balolia

Golden:  Kristine C. Emrick*

Loveland:  Andrew J. Bradberry*, Kacie J. Kaufman*

 

FLORIDA

Melbourne:  Samuel Christopher Pecora*

Navarre:  Brianna Marie Nicole Knauss*
GEORGIA

Blairsville:  Cameron Brady Kumler, Daniel Caleb Kumler

Newnan:  Pete I. Mace

Norcross:  Iana M. Dingle

 

HAWAII

Honolulu:  Tiffany Tin-yee Tam

 

IOWA

Dubuque:  McKenzie L. Hafkemeyer*

 

ILLINOIS

Arenzville:  Owen Michael Hart

Champaign:  Cassie Elizabeth Oliver*

Normal:  Brady A. Anderson*, Olivia R. Spears
KANSAS

Topeka:  Andrew S. Myers
KENTUCKY

Elizabethtown:  Reauna La’cole Cleaver

Frankfort:  Tyler Patton Bessette

Paducah:  Jenny N. Chapman

Wilmore:  Stephen Matthew Yeich
LOUISIANA

Alexandria:  John Aguillard, Erica T. Bell*, Lauren Grant*,

Brittica Lynn Reed*, Jamarcus Shabazz Malik Reed, Hunter David Wellan

Chalmette:  Daniel Evan Humphrey*

Covington:  Christopher E. Damare, Ansley T. Deese, Jason M. Diggs*,

Cameron Edward Harmeyer*, Eric M. Ortiz*

Denham Springs:  Grace Kellie Alford

Gretna:  Tyra L. Berthelot*, Albert J. Castillo*

Hammond:  Alexis L. Guillot, Emily Renee Peco, Dillon M. Sullivan*,

Lonnie A. Taylor*, Danielle E. Vasquez

Houma:  Reed C. Arceneaux, Emily Elaine Lajaunie*, Gabrielle Elizabeth White,

Madeline Marie-angelle Ordone

Lake Charles:  Ali April Oubre

Mandevile:  Emily Paige Theriot*

Mandeville:  William David Byerley*, George J. V. Cazenavette*, Erin E. Geohegan*,

Tiffany Marie Marlbrough*, Anna Katya Opel*, Walden Walter Perry*, Courtney M. Smith*, Christian A. Thibodeaux, Peter D. Tiziani, Kyle Gunnar Young

New Iberia:  Paige M. Boudreaux*, Jolie Marie Broussard, Morgan Elizabeth Fangue,

Andrew Christopher Leblanc, Janzen Viator*, Luke Joseph Villermin*

Ruston:  Trinity W. Burns*

Slidell:  Jenae Gabrielle Arceneaux*, Kyle Giangrosso, India A. Pursell

Sulphur:  Bailey Nicole Castille*, Cameron S. Henry, Olivia Anne Vincent*

West Monroe:  Taylor Everett Antley, Katelyn Rose Bradford, Emily Joann Byrnes*,

Benjamin Michael Dubos, Breanna Lillie Duckett*, Hannah Nicole Henry*, Amber R. Hilburn, Jeb Russell Houston, Joshua Dale Jones*, Shelby Kay Jones, Rachel Watson Kelly, Chase Austin Lenard*, Edmond Paul Linder Jr., Bryan Hunter McCormick, Michael Adair McMahan*, Landon Paul Mims*, Hannah Wheeler Morrison*, Julia Lee Morrison*, Joshua Kaleb Osborne*, Gage Gregory Otwell, Jaimie Rene Pemberton*, Nicolette Plummer, Allison N. Redding*, Allison Jill Smith*, Matthew Hamilton Smith, Lauren Nicole Telano*

ACADIA

Church Point:  John Moosa*
ALLEN

Kinder:  Collin Ray McClellan

Oakdale:  Samuel Lynn Monk*

 

ASCENSION

Geismar:  Taylor Elizabeth Clement*, David Paul Ferrell

Gonzales:  Anastasia Noel Britton, Rachel Renee Eddy*, Corey Neil Evans Jr.,

Ethan L. Hogan, Jessica E. Landry, Mia R. Melancon, Steven James Pirvu*,

John Paul Soileau, Jaren Mychal Tullier, Alyssa Kay Turner*

Prairieville:  Lawrence Guy Adams IV*, Andre Cary Aguillard, Brittany Erin Alford*,

Andie Elizabeth Anseman, Madeline C. Golden, Brittany Renee Landry*, Destiny R. Lee, Hannah Paige Lilly, Terrence Austin Lymon*, Andrea Gere’ Metoyer, Mitchell Dominic Porche, Torie Michelle Stewart, Nicole Diane Vermaelen*

Saint Amant:  Devin Michael Savoy

St. Amant:  Kolby Adam Kunefke*, Barrett Patrick Kyle, Jacob Henry Smith
ASSUMPTION

Napoleonville:  Allyson D. Coleman

Pierre Part:  Kaylie E. Theriot
AVOYELLES

Bunkie:  Raven Leigh Naquin

Marksville:  Morgan Ray Bernard, Joshua B. Joffrion*, Joshua Irving Mendoza

Simmesport:  Hannah Duron G. K. Kirby*

 

BEAUREGARD

Deridder:  Kirby Chase Cooley, Christopher Coats Dobbins, Taylor Ryanne Fariss,

Hannah Rhea Hasty, Brett I. Hooks, Katey R. Kelly, Jared S. Marcantel,

John Pearce III, John P. Pickering*, Rachel Belle Robinson, James Thomas       Stuart, James A. Stultz*

Dry Creek:  Ashley Ann Miller

Longville:  Matthew G. Fults*, Adam Stuart Graves

Merryville:  Collin Ryan Corbett, Peyton Audrey Cournoyer, Tanner James Stark
BIENVILLE

Arcadia:  Christopher J. Antee*, Dawn Adele Atkins*, Brock Landon Blackwell*,

Kishan Ashok Desai*, Madison Paige Hoffman*, Sydney Noelle Moore, Hannah Mae Myles

Bienville:  Casey Coleman*, Archer Macrae Moses

Castor:  Teresa Kolleen Joyner*, Rebecca S. Mathews, Lori Wallace*

Jamestown:  Patrick Ryan Hammett

Ringgold:  Aubrey Marie Jaeger

Saline:  Kellan Thomas Lockhart
BOSSIER

Benton:  Abbagail L. Camp, Alyssa Anne Catanese, Peyton Deen Coker*,   Jennifer                 Wynne Cox*, Ethan Shane Cram, Emily Anne Digiacomo*, Addison R. Emory*,                   Bradley A. Ewing*, Katelin Elizabeth Ewing*, Hollie Wood Gordon, Drake                       David Heinz*, Austin Scott Johnson*, Emily Jean Jones, Kaleigh M. Key*,                       Madelyn Faith Koske, Scott A. Lawson, Sarah E. McComic*, Justin Taylor                     McCommon, Kylie Paige Moore, Neil Brennan Mosley, Christian Sterling Mudd,                 William Henry Murphy, Nathan Allen Iblings Naranjo, Nathan David                                Rutherford*, William A. Sanguinetti II, Marshall G. Schoth*, Aaron J. Sheppard*, Cody W. Stephenson, Ar’quasha Arkail Taylor, Madison McKenzie White,                               Alexander Heath Whittington, Carlee R. Zamora                                                                                                                              Bossier City:  Katelyn Marie Alford*, Emma Paige Allen, Hunter Quinn Allen, Megan              Elizabeth Baldwin*, Jarrett R. Bamburg, Mason D. Bamburg, Matthew Price                     Barker, William Paul Blackburn, Cassandra Bradford*, Austin Connor Brannon,                Guy Isaac Bretches,

Brenda Hatcherson Brown*, Paul Michael Butts, Ascie P. Candler, Shirley J. Carney, Logan Edward Caskey*, Nicholas Reno Casteen, Savannah Claire Cheney*, Brendan Maxwell Connell, Gabrielle Alane Cox, Claire Elisabeth Crawford*, Katelyn Elisabeth Crump, Brooke Anne Daugherty, Philip Jeffrey Defatta*, Sawan Raman Desai*, Kelly Michelle Dickson, Michael Scott Dickson Jr., Molly Elizabeth Duddy*, Ashley Nicole Faith, Caroline Olivia Fargerson*, Douglas Edward Ferrell*, Lauren M. Fletcher, Davis Cameron Fontenot, Jasmine A. Frazier, Skylar Blaine Giddens, Taylor Aubrey Giddens*, Patrick Kirt Grant*, Walter Colton Haacker, John C. Hackleman*, Abigail Hope Hagerhjelm, Callie Nicole Hammerbeck*, Nicholas Edmond Hayes, Zachary B. Hire*, Justin L. Hobart*, Levi Jacob Holder*, Jordan Nicole Hubbard, Anna E. Hughes*, Linda Johnson, Allison Nicole Judge, Karan Kaushal, Nicole Ann Kempf*, Celeste Rebecca Keys, Haley C. Krumpelbeck*, Cameron Robert Kyle, Colton William Kyle, Patrick T. Lane, Conrad Raymond Langston, Jessica Lauren Linnear, Allison S. Lockhart, Christian A. Luman, Alexis G. McCown, Joshua Aaron McDowell*, Kelli Dianne Miller, Kristyn R. Miller*, Rachel Nicole Mitchell*, Macie Brooke Morris*, Alexandrea D. Perales, Stephanie Wells Plaisance, Alexander Gage Pledger, Matthew Jason Pourteau*, Kaycee Leann Quenette*, Mary-taylor Quinlan, Benjamin Tyler Robins, Uriel Salazar*, Candice Shaw*, Nidal Khalil Shawakha, Gerald Edward Shouse II, James Michael Sizemore*, Rachel M. Smelley, Bryleigh Ann Smith, Cecelia Smith, Caitlin Denise Snell, Mandy Kay Sparkman, Aerial Nicole Stanford*, Emerald Davette Stanford, Elijah A. Steadman, Erika L. Strozier*, Kevin James Thomas Jr., Lashonda Thomas, Carol Thompson, Madison Paige Timms, Brandon S. Toloso*, Caiyen C. Torres, Jessica Trinh*, Cameren Alyssa Trowbridge*, Logan Alese Tucker, Steven Andrew Wagner, Kaitlyn Nicole Walker*, Donovan J. Ward, Jordan F. Wendt, Madeline R. Wheelahan, Monique Renay Wilkins*, Olivia L. Willcox*, John Joseph Zavalydriga*

Bossier:  Sidney Morgan Behrendt, Hannah Elizabeth Craig, Haley Dalienne Dishman,

Sabrina K. Ferrell*, Jessi Lynn Stack

Bossier City:  Parker Thomas Sikes

Elm Grove:  Evan C. Rowan*

Haughton:  Adam Gage Banks-beard, Brittany B. Beck, Taylor Nichole Bonar*, Lonna P.       Brooks, Christina Suzanne Bumpass*, Sara Ruth Burkhalter, Matthew Allen                      Busby*, Catherine M. Byrd, Dakota L. Digilormo, Amber Leigh Firth, Caroline                 Lindsay Francis*, Savannah Nikole Fread, Morgan Gatlin*, Pearson Garrett                    Harbour*, Taylor Delayne Harbour, Kathryn Blake Haynie, Christopher John-                        henry King*, Dustin Wayne Landrus, Elizabeth Helen Lange, Makaylin J. Lewis,                      Hannah Brooke Logan*, Sierra Nichola Matthews*, Laura Beth McElroy, Anna                       Elaine McGaha*, Charles Nathaniel McMillian, Cameron Lewis Mitchell*, Tina                         Lynn Montegna*,Meagan Christine Nesbit, Ddon X. Nguyen, Lillian Katherine                     Poe, Kaitlyn Nicole Roten*, Chyene Bailey Roy*, Zachary Jacob Scroggins,                   Andrew Joseph Sewell*, Matthew Robert Sewell*, Catherine Ann Shaw, Rachel              Nicole Shumate, Rebecca Peyton Shumate*, Morgan Alexis Smith*, Charles                 Logan Szekacs, Carson Ilene Thomassie*, Caitlin M. Tibbits*, John Michael                  Tomb Jr., Ian Tyler Webb, Justin M. Western*

Plain Dealing:  D’breona D. Johnson, Amanda Kay Langston*

 

CADDO

Alexandria:  Jordan S. Scroggs

 

Belcher:  Jonathan David Reich

 

Greenwood:  Kali Daniele Henderson, Darrian Caleb Mills*, Robert William York,

Ryan Wheeler York*

 

Ida:  Casey N. Audirsch*, Annsley Grace Bundy*, Kassidy Daniele Harris

 

Keithville:  Stephen Michael Bailey*, Katelyn Ashley Dupont, Tyler Anthony Jusselin*,

Cody James Killian, Madison Claire Montgomery*, Jared A. Simmons, Brett                 Micheal Venable,Caressa F. Winkler

 

Mooringsport:  Carlea Nicole Clemens, Marissa Annette Robertson

 

Oil City:  Madison Paige Davis*

 

Ruston:  Traci Breanne Winborne

 

Shreveport:  Khristian Rachelle Shaul

 

Shreveport:  Dianna Kathleen Able*, Ty H. Adkins*, Anthony A. Agee*,

Korli Shyanne Alford, Cole Dempsey Allen*, Erin Neal Arcement, Tony M.                   Arnold*, Janet Ashlock, Kady L. Aucoin, Robert Bradley Austin, William Jeffrey                        Back*, Stephen Glenn Bailes, Katie Nicole Bakalis*, Dylan K. Baudoin,                            Christian Josiah Beasley, Jacob Robert Beulah-walton, Jenna Joele Bison, Eric                    Blankenship*, Robert Sewall Blewer, Katie Michelle Bradford, Michael Dewayne      Bricker, Rachel C. Briggs*, Jordan Lee Brint, Russell Wayne Britt*, Avery C.                Bryan, David Witt Caldwell, Dylan C. Campbell*, Jacob Cannatella, Annie S.                  Carlisle*, Ethan Ryan Carlisle, Erin Marie Carson*,

Jeremy Jermaine Choyce*, Gabriel Attuquaye Clottey*, Madeline Carlisle                                 Collins*, Norman Jesse Cone IV, Caroline Barbara Cooper*, Nicholas C. Craig,               Misty Lynn Creamer*, Andrew L. Curtis, Cassandra Nicole Darrett, Audrey Alana           Dethlefsen, Jonathan David Dies, Natalee Brook Dinkins*, Grant Austin Dixon,                      Savannah Peyton Dorking, Cody Daniel Dunklin*, Sarah Elizabeth Ebarb, Emily              Claire Edwards, Phillip Garrett Fincher*, Caroline Kelly Garceau, Justin Wayne                      Gaskin*, Jacob Thomas Gill, Charles Gooch, Lauren Michelle Gray, Aaron M.               Gregory, Kurston K. Griffin, Avery Alexander Grimshaw, Connor A. Gulledge,                    Jaran Hall, Allison Paige Hannon, Hannah Elizabeth Harlan, Joshua Dillon                Harper*, Benjamin Ray Harris*, Connor Donavan Harrison, Emily Jane Madison              Head*, Denisha K. Henix*, Anna Chandler Higgins, Nicholas B. Hobbs, Sarah               Ashleigh Hodge*, Shelby D. Holt*, Janna K. Honea*, Meaghan L. Hughes,                      Natalie Marie Hunter, Hailey Marie Hutchison*, Sarah Elizabeth Ilgenfritz*,                 Lindsey B. Jackson*, Camellia Dianne Jiles*, Chlese Rochelle Jiles*, Chantanell                 M. Johns*, Alyse Marie Jones*, Megan Bryant Jones, Wenona F. Jonker*, Lauren                         Elizabeth Kahre*, Claudia Annette Kemper*, Caroline Grace Kinder*, Skyler                      William King, Olivia Grace Kuehnemund, Sherrod Deion Lewis, Alexis Denee’                         Little*, Edward J. Little, Gerald Scott Longmire, Lakenya Louis, Joshua Veron                         Manning, Victoriann Marsal Manning, Machaela Ann Mason, Makenzie A.                    McCabe*, Mitchell J. McCallon, Shannon C. McCole*, Joi Alexis McCormick,

Madeline R. McGee*, Sadie Marie McGill*, Megan Ann McKinnon*, Margaret               C. McNew*, Camille Alexis Merendino*, Noah Morell Michels, Ariel D.                                   Milczarski, Brandi Nicole Miles, Zachary Thomas Mire, Alaycia S. Moore*,                         Hanna Marie Moore, Tally Daiga Moore, Harlee K. Moss*, Emily Christin                        Naquin*, Madelyn Christine Norwood, Isabela Palmieri*, Traci Ann Pardue*,                     Reagan A. Pearson, Ernesto Eliezer Pena-acuna, Samuel S. Pernici*, Alexia Ada                      Persson, Kerrigan Lynn Pettis*, Rachel Brooke Pharr*, Madeline Alanda                                 Pinchera*, Kevin L. Poole*, Brianne P. Ramsey*, Melissa Claire Raney*, Bailey                   Jane Rasberry, Jonathan Ratliff, Brenda Faye Ray, Ashley Nicole Richardson,                    Darrick L. Roberson, Kailey Andrea Roberson*, Ryan Kemel Burckett Rogers*,                    Alexis D. Salinas, Krissy Lyn Salter*, Aaron Marshall Sanders*, Chase Aaron              Sanders*, Wriley A. Sanders, Joshua Lee Scott, Samuel Christopher Seaman,             Jemma Elizabeth Seaton*, Kathryn Grace Self*, Taryn Cheyenne Shaver, Nicole                      Elizabeth Shaw*, Pedro Simoncini*, Stephanie Lapundra Sims*, Trinity Lea                     Smith*, Brandy Renee Solice, Julio Cesar Sosa, Bailey David Stevenson, Jacob               Alexander Tadlock*, Miranda C. Talbot, Samantha M. Taylor, Meagan Chenelle                  Thomas, Shamoree Ricolia Thomas*, Sydney Taylor Thompson*, Ella M.                                     Tichenor, Marin Eileen Tichenor*, Tia Me-lene Timerding*,  Courtlyn Noelle             Tobey*, Leslie M. Townsend, Allison T. Tran*, Kristie Tso*, Armunti Jvontay              Turner*, Julia Grace Vanchiere, Robert P. Vanhoy*, Cameron P. Vauclin*,

Jessica Lilyann Vergo*, Zachary Vines, Chelsea M. Washington, Hayden Thomas                    Watts, Akeylah Imani Wellington, Britt Alan Westby, Jessica Kaley Williams*,              Michaela Anne Williams*, David Wu*, Alexandra Elizabeth Wynne, Caitlin C.                      Zucco, Michael Warren Thomas Tullis*

 

Vivian:  Jake Conly

 

CALCASIEU

 

Lake Charles:  Tyler James Cating, Mary Kathryn Clements*, Dace Samuel Cole,

Kevin Colimon*, Austin Dale Crawford*, Jacob Todd Fontenot, Nathan Cole                Hammond, Michael Patrick Hardin*, Elizabeth Grace Lemons*, Brittanie Liane                   Loftin*, Grant Loupe*, Taylor B. Lyles*, Laura E. McFatter*, Tyler Michael              Milanowski, Tristan Nicole Morgan*, Grant W. Nelson, Nicholas Jared Reich*,                      Lauren Eleanor Salvador*, Blake Emmett Sockrider, Hannah Gabrielle Theriot*,                     Victoria Vanover, Kellie P. Webb*, Ashley Nichole Williams*, Erica L. Williams

 

Sulphur:  William Thomas Breaux Jr., Kyle Logan Carroll, Brandon J. Cooper*, Riley                         Elizabeth Cooper*

 

Westlake:  Elijah L. Guillory

 

 

CALDWELL

 

Columbia:  Jacob Thompson

 

Grayson:  Spencer Ryan Baum, Christopher James Crawford*, Lane Patrick Dale,

Justin Quinn Kelly

 

Kelly:  Jessie A. Cruse

 

 

CATAHOULA

 

Jonesville:  Cody Alan Ford, Sunni Rae Gresham, Emilee Beth Smith

 

Sicily Island:  Megan Renee Ford

 

 

CLAIBORNE

 

Athens:  Cathryn Danielle Ellis, Alexis Devonne Wyatt*

 

Homer:  Matthew James Flynn, Mallory McCall Heckel*, Kerra Roshun Howard*,

Carsin Treasure Spurlock, Franeka Dorianna Taylor*

 

Summerfield:  Taylor J. Arabie, Jacque P. Biggs

 

 

CONCORDIA

 

Ferriday:  Kimberly Nicole Williams

 

Monterey:  Kennedy Bryce Poole

 

Vidalia:  Charles William Anderson III, Brooke A. Wiley*, Jacob P. Wilkinson*,

William Jacob Wilson

 

 

DE SOTO

 

Frierson:  Meghan M. Johnston

 

Grand Cane:  Eric Jordan Miller*, Ashton Marie Walls

 

Keatchie:  Kendall Alyse McMullen, Sierra Lynn Ortiz*

 

Stonewall:  Madeline Muriel Bailiff, Micah Aaron Bottoms, Anna C. Russo

 

 

  1. BATON ROUGE

 

Baton Rouge:  Jacquelyn Natalie Alfandre*, Emily Lou Allbright*, Keanu S. Anderson,

Logan Blair Arceneaux*, Kade S. Ashy, Emilie Kristen Barnes, Jonathan A.                   Barnes, Kayla Elizabeth Bauer*, John A. Bowman, Kristie Lynn Braud, Mallory                       Anne Breaux*, Myles A. Brown, Alyssa M. Campbell, Samantha Lucia Castro,                     Micaela Nicole Clouse, Vernisha C. Cotton, Rachel Nicole Cox, Blake V. Dauzat,                         Caleb Nelson Day*, Eva M. Dickenson, Mazie Marie Dieterich*, Brendon                     Michael Doran*, Avery B. Enete, Savannah Sue Esteve*, Nathaniel W. Foster*,                        Hudson McKowen Gerald*, Lauren Elizabeth Hart*, Patrick W. Hart, Michael              James Hilborn, William R. Huffty, Mary A. Iseral*, Brittany Monique Johnson,                Lauren Marie Johnson*, Patrick J. Landry*, Malori E. Laporte, Matthew Francis                    Lasalle, Sydney Lombardo, Andrew S. Mackay*, Mackenzie A. May, Jacie Jo               McClure*, Jackson Keenan McConnico*, Micheala E. McCray, Travis J. Moore,                        Anna Grace Morris*, Katherine Elisabeth Morris*, Victoria Renee Reier*, Grace                     K. Rogers*, Natalie Elizabeth Roppolo*, Samantha R. Sieberth*, Brice R.                                   Soignier, Leslie Ann Sparks*, Sarah Elizabeth Sparks, Slade Max Stockton,                      Elizabeth Nicole Talbot*, Logan Reed Thames*, Christopher M. Thibodaux*,                     Mitchell Clark Thompson, Stormi Noel Verret*, Andrew Lane Wilkinson

 

Baton Rouge:  Madelyn Nicole McKnight

 

Greenwell Springs:  Sarah Rose Dame*, Holly Grace Hodges*, Logan James Prudhome,

Devyn T. Samson*, Kristen Nicole Shaffer*

 

Pride:  Colin M. Craig, Blaine Michael Johnson, Charles Dean Roberts

 

Zachary:  Andrew R. Albritton, Preston T. Danielson, Robert D. Dinh*,

Matthew Michael Flanders*, Brycee Elaine Giannobile, Kyle David Gordon,                 Kaylan Brianna Hebert*, Kaitlin Marie Maloy*, Payton David Mangham, Seth A.             McReynolds, Stephen T. Samuel, Ryan Scott Schaefer*, Haley Lynn Sullivan

 

 

  1. CARROLL

 

Transylvania:  Alana Grace Sullivan*

 

 

  1. FELICIANA

 

Jackson:  Norman Frank Cook IV, Sydney C. Womack*

 

Slaughter:  Lawrence Harvey Dautel IV*, Kaitlin Elizabeth Perry, Quinton L. Townsel*

 

 

EVANGLINE

 

Ville Platte:  Brittany Josephine Fontenot, Lauren Elizabeth Guillory, Sydney P.                                  Thibodeaux*

 

 

FRANKLIN

 

Baskin:  Mallarie Elizabeth Lowe*

 

Crowville:  Taylor Denise Poland*

 

Gilbert:  Ashton Lequn Armstrong*

 

Winnsboro:  Jeremy D. Biggs, Justin Thomas Biggs, Ladeidre Charmaine Miles*,

Jacob Felton Moore*, Russell Bonner Wiggers II, Joseph Lane Wolleson

 

 

GRANT

 

Colfax:  Taylor Renae McCoy*

 

Dry Prong:  Taylor I. Agosto, John Kasey Delrie*, Samuel Allen Draper*,

Jacob T. Kessler, Brooklynn Grace Self*, Rylan S. Sharbono

 

Pollock:  Darin Tyler Pasche*

 

 

IBERIA

 

Jeanerette:  Paige Elizabeth Stansbury*

 

New Iberia:  Mariah Patrece Davis

 

 

IBERVILLE

 

Plaquemine:  Connor H. Waits*

 

 

JACKSON

 

Chatham:  Caleb A. Stokes

 

Eros:  Mallory D. Chapman*, William A. Harrop, Yasmeen A. Lebbad,

Ryan T. Moore*

 

Hodge:  Jordan J. Boston*, Anna-rose Noel Chestnut*, Emiley L. Sessions

 

Jonesboro:  Nicholas Shawn Blundell*, Sladen David Canady, Emily Nicole Foster,

Aaron Lane Hightower, Timothy Hogan, Jenna Kathlynn Holt*, Anna Claire                Robinson*, Reanna Lashay Rowden*, Victoria Leann Smith*, Alayna P. Thomas,                Stephen C. Williams*, Madison P. Wyatt

 

Quitman:  Gregory Hunter Anderson, Lauren Nicole Anderson, Megan Breann                                  Dibenedetto,

Kason Caleb Goss, Christopher Wade Hanes, Kaelyn Culpepper Huckaby, Lanna Marie                    Ingram*, Hunter Allen Leedy*, Joanna Brooke Petersen*, Bethany J. Schimmel*,                        Eryn Chace Culpepper Waters*, Mary Hannah Whitten*

 

 

JEFFERSON

 

Gretna:  Beth Catherine Lacour

 

Harvey:  Austin Joseph Blanchard*, Emily Elizabeth Fettet*, Madeleine Mary Fettet*,

Justin P. Ortega

 

Kenner:  Chase Addison Dembrun, Hossam A. Elsaadawy, Kristin Mathilde Schof

 

Lafitte:  Mary Justine Voisin*

 

Marrero:  Travis W. Evans*, Conner D. Hartupee*, Mohammed Mohammed,

David Christopher Plaisance*, Shyanthony Rashone Synigal*

 

Metairie:  Charis E. Bauman*, Colleen Ann Heneghan*, Conner Michael Killian*,

Matthew E. Lacrouts*, Gabriella M. Perez*, Thomas Schmitt, Kelly Elizabeth                Van Geffen

 

New Orleans:  Niguel Veal

 

Waggaman:  Tyler R. Libert

 

Westwego:  Daniel Creppell Alleman*, Joshua Wayne Schexnayder

 

 

JEFFERSON DAVIS

 

Elton:  Wakeland Heath Harriman*

 

Lake Arthur:  Caleb Luke Guillot

 

Roanoke:  Joshua Matthew Granger*

 

 

LA SALLE

 

Jena:  Ethan James Welch*

 

Olla:  Morgan Aycock, Brandon Kyle Fryar, Hunter Lynn Johnson,

Katie Elizabeth Nugent

 

Trout:  Hannah Claire Francis*, Curtis Austin Morace, Katie Alexis Netherland

 

 

LAFAYETTE

 

Broussard:  Cameron Wixson Robicheaux*

 

Carencro:  Gillian Gayle Bentley, Brooke Noelle Devillier, Jordan A. Doiron,

Erin Rebecca Guillory*

 

Duson:  Samantha Dawn Prejean, Caleb J. Stutes

 

Lafayette:  John B. Cart, Lauren Marie Dartez, Cullen Scott Desforges,

Sarah Kathryn Evans, Adele Q. Hicks*, Nicholas Aaron Johnson, Hannah                                 Maureen Jumonville*, Alexis Caroline Moncrief, Ashley J. Pate, Traci Barr                        Plaisance, Michelle Roach, Cierra J. Shirley*, Caitlin Marie Smith*, Arthur                  Hartie Spence III, Bryant C. Trahan II*, Jerome Matthew Weil*

 

Youngsville:  Haley Kristine Laque*

 

 

LAFOURCHE

 

Raceland:  Antoine Dominic Benoit

 

Thibodaux:  Devin Kyle Candies, Christopher David Kotar*, Tyler David Pellegrin*,

Christopher William Rodriguez

 

 

LINCOLN

 

Choudrant:  Mallory P. Austin*, Courtney Hammons, Mason Edward McElduff*,

Shelbey Lee McGivney*, Aulbani O’Neal, James Bradley Peel*, Emily Kate                    Posey, Abby Elizabeth Puckett, Christopher Wayne Riggin*, Aaron Christopher                   Taylor, Jurdon D. Thomas*, Holly Rebecca Wyatt*

 

Dubach:  Christopher Luke Broom*, Savannah B. Chrisman, Maria Faith Davidson*,

Chaning Elizabeth Dorr*, Jackie McDonald Flournoy, Emily Brooke Fulton,                 Bradley Wayne Guinther, Meredith Audrey Hayes, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Heiden*,                Taylor Alexis Heiden, Morgan Alexander Humble*, Cody S. McCullin, Darby                    Rowland, John E. Stack*, Miranda Henley Theodos*, Andrew Thompson, Brooke            Elizabeth Warren, Henry A. Wiygul

 

Grambling:  Suranut Newton

 

Ruston:  Emery Leigh Aaron*, Siyovush Abdurakhimov, Cameron Nicole Adams*,

Jaydeep Adhikari, Garrett Christian Allen*, Turki Saeed Alothari*, Allison                    McKenzie Anderson, Emily Gayle Apelgren, Akua Frimpomaa Asiedu, Courtney               L. Axton, Mayasim Mohammed O. Bajammal, Angeline Baker, Caisey Michelle                   Baxter, Jonathon Wayne Beauregard II, Cameron Marissa Bennett, Jamie E.                 Bimle, Elizabeth Jordan Bonnett*, Rick Jackson Bordelon*, Hannah Grace                         Boudreaux*, Gabrielle Elizabeth Boyce, Madison Lyn Brewton*, Michael Lane                       Brister, Rachel Diane Brown, Richard Wade Brunson, Alexandre Harrison Buck*,     Gretchen Marie Budds, Emily A. Buzulak*, Collin Wayne Cagle, Bethany                          Michelle Cardenas, Coleman Arthur Case, Edward E. Chappell*, Dineshia Lashay         Chatman, William Blake Cheatwood, Michael Isaac Cloud*, Ambrecia Sha Tel                  Cockerham, Emily Claire Colvin*, Emily Linnea Compton, Farryn Cooper,                    Lindsey Michelle Corie, Morgan E. Corie, Rachel Laine Cowell, Sarah E. Cowell,          Jonathan William Craig, Daniel Robert Crain, Adam Lee Crawford*, Emma                        Catherine Crawford*, Kerry Curry*, Ashley Elizabeth Davis, Michael D. Davis,               Payal Ashok Desai, Debra Michelle Dick, Taylor Susette Disotell, Aleeha Miakell        Dudley, Ryan Duke*, Aubrey Anne Dunn, Kathryn Nicole Ebeyer*, Eva Burt               Edinger, Zakaria El-awadi, Emily Marie Erickson*, Perny Alba Escalona,                                  Christopher George Forester*, Megan M. Franks, Mikayla Franks, Tanner Frasier,    Allison Caroline Free, Samantha Brooke Funderburk*, Seth Jarrett Futrell,                     Caitlyn C. Gallaspy*, Madison Joy Gay, Bailee Kate Golden, Anna M. Greer*,                      Chandler Grace Haddox*, Sarah Elizabeth Hall, Emily Destin Hamil, Claudia                        Elizabeth Hayes*, Krista Raquel Hebert, Rachel Ann Hegab, John Steven                                  Herren*, Christopher Jacob Hiers*, Morgan Kelsey Hitt*, Paige Brady Hobson*,                     Natalie Hogan, Madison O. Huckabee*, Timothy Noah Hutson, Alexis Faith                  Jackson, Hanna Jembere, Robin Nicole Jiles, Pablo K. Johnson*, Madison Grace              Kaufman, Travis Kilcommons, Elizabeth Ann-marie Kimble*, Cassidy Marie                     King, Collin James King*, David Kirkland*, Rebekah A. Kirkpatrick, Lisanne                     Kleygrewe*, Lauren Elizabeth Laughlin*, Kaitlyn Rose League, Benjamin                         Leblanc, Montana Little, Brooke C. Lolley, Ben Lopata, Aravind Madasamy,                 Khum Bahadur Malla, Hannah Grace Matejowsky*, Victoria Lea Matthews, Erin                    Nicole Maxson, Rachael Lynn Maxson*, Kathryn I. McDougle, Adam L.                              McKithern*, Austin Allan McNeill, Maria Lynn Meadows*, Ngong Willson               Junior Meli, Farah Ravindra Sanjee Mendis, Fernando Salvador Merino*,

Kaitlyn G. Meyers, Alexandra Elaine Milford, Jackson Christopher Miller, Marta                      Monne*, Barrett Andrew Moore*, Madison Nichole Morris, Morgan Elizabeth               Nall, Luke R. Neeley, Elia Ariel Nero*, Hai Thuan Thi Ngo*, Quyet Van Nguyen,   Sang Phu Nguyen, Madeleine M. O’Rear, Richard Welsey Ogg, Catherine Louise                       Olsen*, Juwon Park, Joshua Pate*, Chelsea Lanae Paul*, Alison Nicole                         Perregrino*, Natalie Marie Perry, Mary Katherine Peshoff*, Leslie Reynolds               Plunkett, Caitlyn Prine, Annabel Jayne Prior*, Nadun Waranga Pullaperuma,                  Mallory K. Pyron*, Adam Ra Ramachandranjiv*, Pawan Rayamajhi, Nicholas               Robert Reeve*, Patricia Hinton Reeve*, David Austin Reid*, Robby Clark Riddle    II, Kailee S. Rivera*, Chasity D. Robertson*, Adolfo Lizandro Rodriguez, Mylene             Roy-ouellet*, Rachel Danielle Ruff*, Hannah Bond Rush, Joshua Montgomery                        Russell, Christopher Lee Salsbury*, Sai Spurthy Sathineni*, Alaina Mlle                                     Schroeder, Kiran Sai Seetala*, K. Lavanya J. Senaviwickrama, Benjamin Slade                         Serio*, Brandon Joseph Serpas, Marie Kylee Manon Seto, Anish Shrestha,                         Kanchan Shrestha, Nicole Simmons, Stephanie Lee Simmons, Michael Lamar                 Skipper Jr.*, Jeri Hannah Smith*, Margeaux Smith*, Len Michael Snipe*, Natalie            M. Songer*, Erica Sorensen*, Taryn Fuller Stark*, Joshua Shane Sullivan, Lauren       Claire Taylor, Nathan Andrew Taylor, Tyllor Semone Townsend, Kathrine A.                        Upshaw, Alies Marleen Van Berkum*, Sara Marie Vandenberg*, Ryan A.                          Walters*, Lauren E. Ward*, Kiara Renee Washington*, Savannah Claire Webb,                    Karley Kristine Westman, Victoria L. Wheat, Michaela Gabrielle Wheeler*,              Rebecca Wheelis, Caleb Tanner White*, Jon Russell White, Tessa Diane Whitten,                         Allen Kade Wilson, Antonio Kenterrian Wilson, Lori Anna Winborne*, Morgan                      Winstead*, Hannah Rose Wright, Yuan Xu, Maura E. Yeagle*, Hannah Ruth Yi,                        Jiamin Yu, Yajuan Zhang*, Martinez Miguel Angel Jimenez, Fenn Hannah Jane                   Scout McStay, Martinez Gabriel Tomas Jimenez* Paredez Graciela Jazmin Britos

 

Shreveport:  Kelsey R. Wildes*

 

 

LIVINGSTON

 

Denham Springs:  Catherine Mary Chatelain, Joshua P. Chopin*, Michael Dalton Hall,

Grant Michael Schiltz*

 

Holden:  Brooks Taylor Courtney, Rebekah Kathryn Jones*

 

Springfield:  Cheyanne Malinda Demars*

 

Walker:  Logan Chirstopher McCarthy, Samantha Renee Nuza

 

 

MADISON

 

Tallulah:  Courtney Jamal Fountain*

 

West Monroe:  Zachary D. Walsh

 

 

MOREHOUSE

 

Bastrop:  Kyler Bush, Kelly K. Green*, Rebekah D. Lenard*,

Caitlyn E. Petrus*, Claire Ashtin Pitts, Clay T. Winnon*

 

Mer Rouge:  Mary Margaret Dixon

 

 

NATCHITOCHES

 

Campti:  Gary Patrick Niette

 

Goldonna:  Marcus Aaron Babers*

 

Natchitoches:  Khalilah Maryam Al-amin, Shelby Ann Bishop*, Samantha L. Bonnette*,

William Michael Brown*, Kourtney Sierra Bush*, Daniel Joseph Chatelain,                  Nathaniel Adam Gardner*, Kenneth Laurance Green*, Christopher Todd                                    Hampton*, Tristan Gregory Hare*, Brock Michael Kappel*, Kathryn Camille                Lott, Quincie J. McConathy*, Anne R. Mertens*, John Charles Mertens*, Hannah   Shae Nichols, Kayla Marie Rachal, Caitlin Paige Raupp*, Brooke Lauren Teekell,

Lesley Virginia Tucker, Warren Tyler Ward

 

Provencal:  Hanna Kathryn Warner

 

Robeline:  Victoria F. Manring*, McKenzie Kay Salard, James Raymond Walker

 

 

ORLEANS

 

Haynesville:  Michael David McKnight

 

New Orleans:  Laura C. Kern, Rachel Emily Morris*

 

 

OUACHITA

 

Calhoun:  Colby Wilson Bass, Savannah Lane Bearden*, Hunter Jared Brooks,

Donja Dee Moody Colvin*, Brett Alan Gardner, Denise Barkley Hebert,                                   Kimberly R. Hodge*, Hope Elizabeth Johnston*, Jamie N. Jones*, Hope Jordyn                 Merchant, Nicholas George Patton,

Kaitlyn Diane Raney*, Mallory Elaine Russell*, Brittani Artena Sherrill*, Tiffany Amber        St. John, Hannah Paige Willis, Mark Stephen Yates

 

Homer:  Eric Bruce Louangamath

 

Monore:  Quenton M. Buckhalter

 

Monroe:  Jonathon Allen*, Hannah G. Altick*, Ashley K. Avery, Afinju Bailey*, Akin                 Christian Bailey, Haley Nicole Ballinger, Henry A. Barham IV, Alexander M.                     Brodtman, Anne Nichols Brown, Robert Burkley Brown*, Jacob H. Bryant*,

Blaine Bulloch*, Bailey Elizabeth Chenault*, Seth Christian*, Madison Taylor              Dearman*, Jordan E. Dickinson, Randi Elizabeth Domingue*, Annie Robin              Farley*, Ashton J. Garner*, Meredith Grace George*, Brice Anderson Gillikin,                 Mary A. Green, Bonnie C. Guerriero, Michael Brooks Hand*, Andrew Pierce                       Harbor, Benjamin Lloyd Hargrove, Julia Annelies Hayward*, Emerson Marie                         Heflin*, Abney F. Hicks, Fatima Z. Hussain, Roderick O. Jackson Jr.,

Emily Anne Knight, Anna Elysse Lee, Emilee Hannah McGuire*, Caroline                     Hughes McVay, Carli Shaw Millikin*, Elizabeth Dee Pipes*, Caroline Lori Ray*,               Parker M. Reneau*, Addison Alysse Roark, Kendra Danielle Rowell*, Zaquantez                      Oleek Scott, Brishauna Renee Scurfield, Sydney Renee’ Shelby, Madison N.               Sievers, Justin Ray Slade, Emma Grace Spencer, Tracy Ruth Stodghill*, Shelby                         E. Sylvester*, Cody D. Taylor, Ronni Nicole Tilmon*, Callie Rose Turner*, Laura         M. Vidrine, Alyssa P. Vingiello*, William Graham Weaver, Kenneth West III,                     Patrick Whipple*, Hannah Nicole White*, Eboni M. Williams*, Allison Lea               Wyles*, Shelby Layne Young

 

Sterlington:  Josie Elise Bush, Hannah Grace Hogan, Kristen Hope Hutson*,

Julia Rose Simpson*, Luke Christopher Temple*

 

West Monroe:  Haley Elizabeth Acheson, Mitchell Reid Adams, Alexandra Lea                                    Albritton*, Victoria Leigh Alexander, Austin Taylor Audirsch, Abigail Aulds*,                     Mary Frances Aulds, Sydney Dawn Aulds, Les Cherries P. Bajana*, Emily Ruth                         Bishop*, Victor S. Bivens*, Sarah Elizabeth Booth, Ibrahim Bouchaffra*, Chester         Arthur Bradley IV*, Matthew John Brandl, Kohl Montgomery Brandon*,                              Brandon Joseph Breen, Dustin Cleveland Brooks*, Kent V. Campbell, Anna E.                         Christiansen, Makenzie Rae Compton*, John C. Cox*, Henry David Craighead,                         Ferron E. Dollar*, Katelyn P. Donald, Samuel Wyatt Floyd*, Brittney Allison                Gamble, Erin Taylor Gentry, Destin Jones Givens, Thomas Michael Green*,                Emily Claire Greene*, Allison Nicole Hale, Jessica Catelin Hawkins*, Connor L.              Howington*, Ryan Colby Hughes, William Anthony Joiner, Britniann Grace                     Kaufman, Austin John Knies*, Amanda Elizabeth Labude*, Austin Cade Lyons,                         Talor Jessica McIntosh, Adriane Grace Meggs*, Paul D. Muckleroy, William                 Jacob Norris, Taylor Brooke Nugent, Christopher Scott Olvey, Cole Lawson              Owen*, Kaylan D. Perkins, Sydney Jewel Phillips, Tyler James Pitson*, Kayla                         Nicole Schubert*, Anna K. Sikes, Emily Paige Stephenson*, Victoria Ashlynn                    Sullivan, Mary G. Taylor, Caitlin Nichole Tindell*, Steven Tyler Tippen, Katie                         Sue Trichell, Ashley Marie Tubb, Matthew Thomas Upshaw*, Andrew Jacque                         Vidrine*, Dillon Blaine Walker*, Malia Munn Walker*, Chelsey Danielle Ware,                        Madeleine Sinclaire Wassan*, Katie Alexa Welch, Melanie Williams, Skylar U.              Winters*, Nicholas Ryan Young, Olivia Grace Zigler*, Holden Thomas Zugger

 

 

PLAQUEMINES

 

Belle Chasse:  Zoe Nicole Richardson*

 

 

RAPIDES

 

Alexandria:  Andrew G. Bell*, Chase T. Bertrand, Sarah Ashley Boothe,

Jynesis Wrynean Calbert, Abby Kathryn Carlton, Jackson Reeves Close, Drake                       Wimberly Daily, Drayton Lee Daily*, Bailey Nicole Debona, Hannah L. Delgado,   Brian Lane Elkins Jr., Olivia Grace Funk, Hunter C. Greene*, Rachel E.                                     Gremillion*, C. J. Hicks*, Spencer Pierce Holt*, Noah Michael Hopkins*,                 Mitchell Hutchison, Samantha Noel Lang*, Lydia Kaye Margheim*, Taylor John                         Mathews*, Colten Sean Murphy*, Molly Ann Murray*, James T’frere Ortis,                  Lauren Elise Redmond*, Alek T. Seawright, Carly Marie Sjoberg*, Skylar Spree                        Taylor*, Kirsten R. Willis*, Matthew Shea Willis, Summer Barbara Alyssa                 Walker*

 

Ball:  Therese R. Hadwin, Demi Alexandra Sandel, Caleb Dane Wug

 

Boyce:  Jennifer A. Auzenne*, Andrew S. Baggett*, Maggie Brooke Bagwell,

Allie Christina McFarland, Taylor Nicole McFarland

 

Deville:  Madeline Marie Beauregard*, Jacob R. Brouillette, Victoria Hardy,

David Chase Jones*, Haley Nicole Williams

 

Forest Hill:  Nicolas Andrew Winners

 

Hineston:  Devin Dewayne Locke

 

Lecompte:  Elizabeth Julia Booth

 

Libuse:  Joshua Logan James*, Lauren Brooke James*

 

Pineville:  Victoria Elizabeth Barber*, Sydney L. Bates, Lana Mackenzie Beard*,

Katherine Elizabeth Carter*, Hailey Veronika Chaudoir*, Kacie Michelle                                  Chenevert, Adam Forester, Maria D. Gallent*, Mark W. Gilford, Mohamad S.                       Hamideh*, Patrick Mason Hennings, Charles Montien Kendrick, Conor Ian              Kerry, Taylor McKenzie Kirkham, Cody Quincy Kitchens, Ryan Adam Laborde*,      Kathryn Elizabeth Lafleur*, Patrick Leboeuf*, Brittany Rochelle Leger*,

Katherine Ann Mashburn, Miranda Paige McMickens,Moath Mohammed                                 Mohammed*, Mary Reagan Moran*, Kaylee Rose Nethery*, Meredith G.                                  Nichols*, Mackenzie Ciara Owen, Anna Gwen Parker, Taylor Anne Pippen*,                    Blake Martin Randall, Jasmine Joy Rogers*, Sadie E. Smith, Justin Daniel              Stallings, Gabrielle N. Thompson, Shelby Toms*, Meredith Verret*, Anna Patricia          White*, Emily Rose Williams

 

 

Woodworth:  Cole M. Debevec

 

 

RED RIVER

 

Coushatta:  John Lewis Sams*, Zackrey Marhsall-hayes Givens

 

 

RICHLAND

 

Delhi:  Elaine Patrice Ezell, Abigayle Renee Ryan*

 

Mangham:  Daniel Richard Mr Aultman*

 

Rayville:  Riley Elizabeth Bridges, Bradford Boothe Doughty, William Aaron Gibson*,

Deborah Elizabeth Herford, Linda-claire C. Morris*, Orie O’Briant Morris*,                 Kendall Leigh Williams*

 

Richland:  Holly Claire Johnson*

 

 

SABINE

 

Florien:  William R. Cook

 

Many:  Nathanael Rees Clayton, Tyler Blaine Colston, Rodney Alan Fulton II,

Nishi Patel, Rachel M. Pittman*

 

 

  1. BERNARD

 

Chalmette:  Kelly Nicole Kneale*

 

 

  1. CHARLES

 

Des Allemands:  Drew Patrick Melancon

 

Desallemands:  Chance Joseph Donohue

 

Destrehan:  Catherine Elizabeth Beck

 

Hahnville:  Elizabeth C. Cox, Austin Dale Reyes

 

Luing:  Matthew P. Barbier

 

Luling:  Jarrod Richard Bernard, Mia Elizabeth Bosco, Michael Bourgeois*,

Aimee L. Ecuyer*, Michael Lane Hill Jr.*, Kristen L. Seal*, Dylan Joseph                        Sequeira, Colby John William Unger*, Ashley Lynn Waldrop*

 

Norco:  Jesse Patrick Bryant, Peyton James Steib*

 

Saint Rose:  Al’ah Hamdi Zayed*

 

 

  1. HELENA

 

Greensburg:  Taylor Elizabeth Glass

 

 

  1. JAMES

 

Convent:  Marlie L. Poche

 

Paulina:  Peyton A. Duhe*

 

 

  1. JOHN

 

La Place:  Nicholas Joseph Harrington, Ashley M. Wingerter*

 

Laplace:  Jared Matthew Keating, Cheyenne A. Ortiz, Justin E. Turnbull

 

Montz:  Kyle J. Harris, Denver Wayne Perilloux*

 

 

  1. LANDRY

 

Arnaudville:  James Hadley Smith*

 

Eunice:  Shelby Denise Olivier*, Kathryn Elizabeth Zaunbrecher

 

 

  1. MARTIN

 

Breaux Bridge:  Samantha Kaye Edwards

 

 

  1. MARY

 

Baldwin:  Ja’kyrin T. Connor*, Brooklyn Claire Mayon*

 

Berwick:  Randi Carol Hoff

 

 

  1. TAMMANY

 

Abita Springs:  Matthew David Bryant*, Camille E. Leblanc

 

Bush:  Calie E. Cambre

 

Covington:  Zachary J. Dale, Kevin L. Dang, Ethan Graham Desforges, Connor P.                     Gruntz*, Zachary David Guillot*, Macey Elaine Ory*, Christopher Alton                              Rinderle, Alexis Elizabeth Wright

 

Folsom:  Evan H. Glynn, Marcus Antoine Kety, Courteney A. Vicari

 

Madisonville:  Nikolaus D. Durman*, Madeline Clare Fahey*, Justin M. Sutton*

 

Mandeville:  Cameron Taylor Broussard, Jacob Charles Cambre, Casey Nicole                                    Fernandez*, Sarah Elizabeth Goodgion*, Luke Randall Hansen*, Ryan Raymond                    Jones, Kailey Claire Mataconis, Samantha Elizabeth Santiago*, Kyle Mark Shiell,         Eric Marcelo Valverde*, Sarah Kristen Van Houten

 

Pearl River:  Madison Claire Doll*, Kayla Danielle Meyers, Faith Ann Washington*

 

Slidell:  Christopher John Cano, Christina Leigh Dorsett*, Brianne Nicole Edmiston,

Caroline Renee Fontenot*, Jared Andrew Headrick, Brittany Ann Kastner, Judy                     La*, Marshall Colin Monnier*, Shannon Olivier, Daniel Wilkin Spencer*, Reed                     Douglas Streets*, Zachary Thomas Warren*

 

 

TANGIPAHOA

 

Amite:  Matthew Lanier Ard*, Marlie Louise Giardina

 

Hammond:  Sadie Ann Daugereaux*, Joshua Ethan Richardson

 

Loranger:  Ian David Bardwell, McKenna Rae Jenkins*, Anthony Vincent Spedale

 

Natalbany:  Tylynn R. Guidry

 

Ponchatoula:  John Jacob Kraft IV*, Brody Carl Pinion

 

Robert:  Tyler Joseph Smith

 

 

TENSAS

 

Newellton:  Sarah E. Head*

 

 

TERREBONNE

 

Bourg:  Brad M. Raynaud

 

Gray:  Blake J. Roberson*

 

Houma:  Dylan Michael Authement, Brett M. Bergeron*, Rachel Marie Billiot*,

Matthew Edward Braud, Ann Claire Crain*, Danielle A. Eschete*, Grant Michael                     Ledet*, Zeke John Marcel*

 

 

UNION

 

Bernice:  Khaki Savannah Coggins, Cameron Taylor Cruise*, Kailee Ashton Harkins*,

Quin McDonald, Alexis Brooke Oliver*, Jessica Nicole Paschal

 

Downsville:  Taylor Rae Antley, Casie Ann Castle*, Harold W. Cox, Ethan Allan                                   Flanagan*, Tiffany Ann Frost*, Raven Laney Hendrix, Brittany Key Hutton*,

James Eric Jordan Jr.*, Ashley Jean Justus*, Mary Kylene Pickett, Kelesia                      Ra’shun Sears

 

Farmerville:  Annmarie Albritton, Mykaila E. Alexander*, Chelsea Lynn Caskey*,

Claire Cobb, Ragan Tyler Dendy*, Erica Domine’, Starla Jonet Gatson,

Shelby Dubos Hardey, Maggie Catherine Herrmann*, Hannah Elise Hicks, Corey                    Ryan Kennedy*, Haidyn Mackenzie Long, Andrew Blake Mashaw*, Gracie Lane                   Maxwell*, Nicholas Christian Nevala*, Jon Teigen Salter*, John David Sawyer*,                    Brooke Nichole Scott*, Deanna Williams Sepulvado, Jeremiah Lee Simpson,                     Baileigh D. Wilson, Courtland Michael Satterwhite*

 

Junction City:  Jordyn L. Jerry*

 

Lillie:  Breann Elizabeth Chrisman

 

Marion:  Russ Evan Brantley, Logan Jannell Rhodes

 

Spearsville:  Jacob Daniel Hogue

 

 

VERMILLION

 

Erath:  Jena Rose Suire*

 

 

VERNON

 

Anacoco:  Jenna Marie Price*, Caleb Ira Reese

 

Leesville:  Scott McClellan, Brittany Nicole Powell, Brooklyn Paige Robinson*,

Matthew Tucker Wann, Christopher Andrew Ward

 

New Llano:  Felicia Romana Graves

 

Pitkin:  Kaitlynn Maree Willis*

 

 

WASHINGTON

 

Angie:  Emily Beth Hartzog*

 

Bogalusa:  Faith Theresa Chauvin, Johnna Marie Hartzog*, Hannah M. Moore,

Colby Kevin Spears*

 

Franklinton:  Hunter A. Cooper, Caleb McCauley Fruge’, Morgan Alyssa Thigpen

 

 

WEBSTER

 

Cotton Valley:  Morgan N. Hanson, Abigail Joy Shirley*, Lauren Elizabeth Windham

 

Doyline:  Molly Joyce Day*, Daniel Austin Smith, John Gilbert Valdez*,

Zachary Parker Watson, Cassidy Opal Zanca

 

Dubberly:  Halea H. Shaw*, Tyler J. Wallace

 

Duberly:  Joshua S. Stahl*

 

Heflin:  Kayla Lorraine Miller, Allison Marie Powell*, Nicholas Ray Powell,

Kirsten Suzanne Smith, Lindsey Ann Warren

 

Minden:  Macie Lee Branch*, Connor R. Copeland, Ashlee Nannette Drake*, Ryan                  Andrew Garcia*, Gracyn Lee Gorman*, Joshua S. Harden*, James Philip Hardy,

Austin B. Jones, Molly McCann, Amanda Brianne McLemore*, Kathryn E.                     Moore*, Allison Faith Mourad*, Kathryn Ann Murphy*, Alycia Nikole Parker*,               Hannah Carrell Parker, William Scott Phillips*, Will Christian Plants*, Caitlin                   Delaney Randle, Chesney Nicole Reno, Katherine Elizabeth Samuel*, Kristen                    Jade Shaw*, Jonathan Clay Simonton, Allen Joseph Spillers, Natalie Nicole                   Stephens, Thomas Murray Twyman, Anesia Dominique Wesley*, Spencer                              Lawless White*, Catherine T. Willis*

 

Sarepta:  Macy Leann Franklin, Allie N. Morgan*, Jordan Lee Slack

 

Shongaloo:  Chesly Johnston*, Tori Nicole Pesses*, Jessica E. Sherrill,

Allison Grace Treece*, Colby Lee Williams

 

Sibley:  Lane Thomas Hammons*, Brandi Victoria Kea*

 

Springhill:  Dennis Conroe McMullan III

 

 

  1. BATON ROUGE

 

Addis:  Benjamin James Poirrier

 

Port Allen:  Rebecca Clare Kleinpeter, Jacob Thomas McGee*

 

 

  1. CARROLL

 

Oak Grove:  Bradley Thomas Albritton, Joshua D. Carroll, Tanna Caroline Dartlon,

Shane Chase Russell*, Landon Todd Smith, John Michael Stalling*

 

Pioneer:  Kody Steven Brown

 

 

  1. FELICIANA

 

Saint Francisville:  Adam C. Broussard*, Callie A. Bujol*, Shaleen Hunt,

Kelsey Emmitt Schellinger, James Maxwell Slezak*

 

St. Francisville:  Russell L. Biggs, John Hamilton Willis

 

St. Francsisville:  Rosa Catherine Schellinger

 

 

WINN

 

Atlanta:  Jancee Renee Lashley

 

Dodson:  Aimee Freeman*, Jonathan Aaron Jordan, Mercedes Danielle Jordan,

Mary Ann Rose*, Travis Ashton Williams

 

Sikes:  Gavin Thomas Kelly*, Alexa Brianne Tucker

 

Winnfield:  Joshua Caleb Bartley, De’andreah L. Caesar*, Nicholas H. Goins*,

Dailia Michelle Harden*, Kacie Marie Kieffer*, Savannah L. Lovell*, Ridge C.                Sluss, Alexandra Makay Vanblaricum*, Madison Bailea Parker Hataway

 

 

 

MARYLAND

 

Frederick:  Lucia Rae House*

 

Gaithersburg:  Rasmi Shrestha

 

 

MICHIGAN

 

Macomb:  Samuel Steven Ehlmann*

 

 

MISSOURI

 

Ballwin:  Sean Ullrich

 

Belton:  Kathryn Sloan*

 

Cape Girardeau:  Anna Murray Garner*

 

Liberty:  Miranda Claire Howland

 

Parkville:  Morgan A. Keesee*

 

 

MISSISSIPPI

 

Bay St. Louis:  Courtney Leigh Geroux

 

Bolton:  Jordan L. Love

 

Brandon:  Lexi Rei Miller

 

Columbus:  Margaret E. Lebrun

 

Grenada:  Jalexus Zhane Richardson*

 

Madison:  James Graham Ahlrich

 

Natchez:  Blair Nicholas Eidt, Christopher Todd Laprairie

 

Ocean Springs:  Nathan Glenn Bolner*

 

Utica:  Edward James Auttonberry

 

Vicksburg:  Kenneth W. Cook, Mattea Elise Mobley

 

 

NORTH CAROLINA

 

Banner Elk:  Whitfield Darby Logan

 

Mt Olive:  Kiersten Eilish Slack

 

 

NEW JERSEY

 

East Brunswick:  Danil Chostko*

 

 

NEVADA

 

Henderson:  Tyler Ducote

 

 

NEW YORK

 

Sharon Springs:  Francis Eugene Manning*

 

 

OKLAHOMA

 

Alex:  Randall M. Alexander

 

Broken Arrow:  Caroline Baxter

 

Cushing:  Austin Walker

 

Jenks:  Amy L. Maroney

 

Tulsa:  Joseph Anthony Bingham*

 

 

PENNSYLVANIA

 

West Finley:  Taylor Alexis Brumley

 

 

PUERTO RICO

 

Caguas:  Carolina Isabel Vazquez

 

 

TEXAS

 

Abilene:  Katie Gail Green, Stephen Vance Green*

 

Aledo:  Michael A. Neff

 

Allen:  Alexis N. Barnes, Luke D. Guillemaud

 

Alvin:  Christina F. Faircloth

 

Arlington:  Joshua David Haire, Joshua John M. Jamero

 

Arp:  Tanner David Starr, Hannah N. Wright*

 

Athens:  George Rittman Hutson

 

Austin:  Michael Henry Carrigee, Bailey M. Martinez*, Emma Nicole Mele*

 

Baytown:  Matthew Garrett Franklin*

 

Beaumont:  Corbrielle Nelena Boulard*, Christopher Connor McClain*, Zachary Logan                    Morreale*

 

Bullard:  Caitlin Rhea Denman

 

Burleson:  Kody Ray Russey

 

Carrollton:  Kendall Lee Hoy, Sinclaire K. Porier, Benjamin Ashton Rice*

 

Cedar Park:  Patrick Glen Harris

 

Celina:  Amanda Jean Aguilar

 

Cibolo:  Jacob S. Weissmann*

 

Colleyville:  Anna R. Popkin*

 

Cypress:  Shelby N. Moore*, Emiley I. Smith

 

Dallas:  Brittany Nicole Beasley*, Stephen G. Bierschenk, Sydney Donahue Goudie,

Aaron Guardado, Sarah Ann Jolly*, Kenton M. Wilhelm*

 

Farmersville:  James Payton Potter*

 

Flint:  Marc M. Schwartz*

 

Flower Mound:  Makenna M. Johnson, Nicholas Olin McGuire*

 

Forney:  Marilyn R. Rizzato*

 

Fort Worth:  Joseph Bryan Hardy, Courtney Briann Harriman, Dax C. Henson,

Hannah Noel Long*

 

Friendswood:  Erika Marie Aamodt*, Johnathan Hua-zhi Wong*

 

Frisco:  Mitchell Brandone*, Alexis T. Jones, Hannah Elizabeth Jones,

Joshua Glenn Moore, Jacob Corbin Sennett*

 

Garland:  Ezekiel A. Lopez

 

Georgetown:  Elizabeth D. McFarling

 

Gilmer:  Kayla M. Guthrie*

 

Glen Rose:  Laurynn D. Phillips

 

Grapevine:  Emily F. Tatum*, Merrik Gage Watson

 

Greenville:  Connor Dylan Moss

 

Hallsville:  McKenna W. Barker*, Caden Mitchell Thomson*

 

Henderson:  Collin J. Neal*, Andrew Grayson Wylie*

 

Houston:  Paulina Guerra*, Ellana Marie Oliver, Cinthia Alica Rincon,

Victoria Madison Rushing, Parker A. Willmon*

 

Irving:  Aadrise Simone Johnson*

 

Katy:  Rodger W. G. Advincula Jr.*

 

Keller:  Hope Rheann Moreland*

 

Kennedale:  Jazlyn Christine Crowder

 

Kilgore:  Gabrielle A. Kubicek

 

Kingwood:  Kimberly Ann Long

 

Kyle:  Victoria J. Limely

 

Laneville:  Dylan S. Bridges*

 

League City:  Alexandra Leblanc, Elizabeth Claire Smith

 

Lewisville:  Marcus Lee Ash*, Emeline Rose Bennett*, Matthew Bret McDougal*

 

Liberty Hill:  Mikayla Stiles*

 

Longview:  Christian Thomas Dionisio*, Gretchen McCoy English*, Kayla Faye Farrar*,

Taylor Jennings-whisenhunt*, Victoria E. Laughlin*, Joseph G. Phillips*,                                   Cassandra J. Shoesmith*, Sarah Michelle Smith*

 

Magnolia:  Michael L. Bullock*

 

Mansfield:  Hayden Frederick*, Haley Elizabeth Sangalli

 

Manvel:  Kaylon Melancon*

 

Marshall:  Jordan Mary Edmundson*, Carli P. Whitfield

 

McKinney:  Allyson Paige Grimes, Kathryn Dianne Jordan*, Blakeney Elizabeth                                  Latson*, Kevin Andrew Severin, Owen J. Sutka

 

Montgomery:  Gabrielle Elise Banks*, Connor A. Bolleter

 

Nash:  Nicole D. Caswell

 

New Braunfels:  Hayden P. Schmitz

 

North Richland Hills:  Taylor Nicole Moore

 

Pearland:  Kylie Alexandra Brame*

 

Plano:  Kyle J. Beardsley, Morgan Phillips Chenoweth*, Hannah N. Nolan*

 

Richardson:  Jaron C. Williams*

 

Richmond:  Matthew D. Allen

 

Roanoke:  Alicia G. Niemirowski, Piper Alexandra Wilburn

 

Rockwall:  Dolan Ryan Dunigan, Destinee A. Patterson

 

Rowlett:  Alexandra Blake Beauregard*

 

San Antonio:  Timothy C. Clarkson, Nathan Bedford Harris, Jacob C. Meyer,

Jose G. Moreno Jr.*, Angel Cymone` Sims, Deja Wall

 

Sanger:  Jaret Gillum*, Morgan Taylor Turkoly

 

Seminole:  Mark R. Harms

 

Simms:  Colton Scott May

 

Sour Lake:  Tyler S. Fontenot*

 

Southlake:  Joseph M. Benedict, Kirrily N. Gross, Alya B. Shams

 

Sugar Land:  Kevin Matthew Kovacs

 

Tatum:  Bailey Kyle Skinner

 

Temple:  Thomas W. Hughes

 

Texarkana:  Alexis Gray, William Jared Jones, Kevin Dell Paxton

 

The Woodlands:  Mason C. Mills*, Matthew J. Reed

 

Tomball:  Jeffrey Hazen Cook*, Seth Joseph Moran

 

Tyler:  Wade Ellis Burton, Elizabeth Nycole Ezell*, Daimen J. Moody*,

Robert Rendon, Kennedy Renshaw*, Stephanie Elise Renshaw*, Whitney D.               Renshaw*, Mark James Russell, Kathleen Elizabeth Schmidt*, Cole R. Wilkins

 

Van Vleck:  Leah Marie Hanna

 

Waskom:  Matthew I. Gonzales*, Dominick G. Phillips

 

Waxahachie:  Matthew P. Louque*, Brooke Nikole Shirley

 

Weatherford:  Annabelle C. Grounds*

 

White Oak:  Jackson E. Green, Landry P. Seimears*

 

Wills Point:  Brett Austin Bushnell

 

 

VIRGINIA

 

Annandale:  Robert E. Trimber

 

Suffolk:  Leann Tengowski*

 

 

VERMONT

 

Arlington:  Amber N. Harrington*

 

 

WASHINGTON

 

Bothell:  Jeremiah Robert Spring

 

Malaga:  Randi Roberts

 

Oak Harbor:  June Magno Amador

 

Prosser:  Zachary Stewart Call

 

 

WISCONSIN

 

New Berlin:  Jordyn Taylor Rolli*

 

 

LOUISIANA

 

OUACHITA

 

Monroe:  Donamechya D’gabriella Williams

 

 

LINCOLN

 

Ruston:  Chicas Alexandra Michelle Duran Mary-margaret Elizabeth Manning

 

 

CADDO

 

Shreveport:  Cristina Vladimiro Kudryavtseva

 

 

 

TEXAS

 

Bedford:  Carrington Sinclair McCallister