Louisiana Tech University Logo

Louisiana Tech University


News @ Tech

Fall 2017 honors students announced

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its fall quarter president’s and dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns.

ALABAMA

  • Carrollton: Landon J. Hattaway
  • Madison: Aubrie D. McFall
  • Tuscaloosa: Rebecca Leigh Simon

ARMED FORCES PACIFIC

  • APO: Michael Anthony Lucero*, Victoria A. Lucero*

ARKANSAS

  • Alexander: Ashlyn R. Taylor*, Elizabeth C. Taylor*
  • Almyra: Shelby Jayne Gifford*
  • Ashdown: Wyatt D. Manning, Starnes C. York*
  • Bella Vista: Zachery Leroy Roberts
  • Benton: Olivia Briana Barnes, Sydney Elizabeth Bratton, Taylor N. Hicks, Hunter Michael Howe, Timmon Pendall King, Wesley Grayson Mitchell*
  • Bryant: Stevie M. Wise*, Wilson S. Wise
  • Cabot: Jacob Todd Hermann*, David C. Reicks, Anna Clarisse Snyder
  • Camden: Lauren Leann Cox*, Justin H. Franklin, Jonathan Steven Lester*
  • Crossett: Taylor Alexis Brumley, Lawson M. Ray
  • El Dorado: Jacob Michal Atkinson*, Gregory R. Ballard, Hannah Aleece Craft*, Cameron McKay Cupp*, Ethan Fife, Johnathan G. Garrison*, Bailey Elizabeth Gould, Kay Ann Housdan, Allison T. Hurst, William Drayton Land, Benjamin T. Marino*, Courtney Malynda McDiarmid, Emilia Marie Meinert*, Justin Reid Messer, William Tyler Morgan*, Sarah Elizabeth Murchison, Andrew Tyler Reames, Claire Marie Smith, Katherine Elizabeth Snell*, James Robert Tucker, Micah Wesley Wall
  • Emerson: John Aaron Barham*
  • Fordyce: Matthew H. Pettit
  • Grapevine: Kerri Leeann Crites*
  • Hamburg: Nolan James Matthews*, Christopher Mondragon*
  • Hope: Hunter C. Calhoon*
  • Hot Springs: Exavian Christon*, Alexandra Nicole Lybrand*, David A. McCauley*, Megan Ashley Ratcliff, Casey L. Rogers*
  • Humnoke: Nicholas Dean Herring*
  • Junction City: Corde’ Lamont Meadows*
  • Lake Village: Abigail Claire Bass*, Daniel R. Hill
  • Little Rock: Henry A. Barham IV, Allie G. Ellis*, Charles Anthony Ellis*, Emily Kate Hammons*, Margaret Elizabeth Jones*, Sara T. Jones*, Madeline Michelle Rabalais*, Jackson Taylor*
  • Magnolia: Jordan Michelle Duran, Gabrielle Denise Loe*, Michael Spenser Madden*
  • McCaskill: Mason Tyler Campbell*, Susan Leanne Campbell*, Danny C. Dowdle*
  • McGehee: Adam Connor Lee*
  • Mountain View: Bryn J. Young*
  • New Blaine: Joseph Edward Hart*
  • Norphlet: Kaitlyn Camille Kelley
  • North Little Rock: Ian Michael Kerr*
  • Paragould: Makenzie Brooke Cude*, John T. Wolz*
  • Pine Bluff: Raye A. Ledbetter
  • Prescott: Dayne Reid Ghormley
  • Redfield: Candace Rae Casey*
  • Sheridan: Nicholas Hunter Winters
  • Sherwood: Haley A. Martin*
  • Springdale: Calah Ann Mershon
  • Strong: Breanna C. McKnight
  • Taylor: Madison A. Threet*
  • Texarkana: Bryanna N. Huntley*
  • White Hall: Allison Taylor Ruff*

ARIZONA

  • Chandler: Kent David Hasler*

CALIFORNIA

  • Corona: Jason James Raid Haddad*, Ryan Allen Philobos*
  • Elk Grove: Andrew J. Kraus IV*
  • Santa Rosa: Laura Mackenzie Nelson*
  • Whittier: Jezabelle Marie Rubalcava*

COLORADO

  • Aurora: Kayla Nicole McHale*
  • Golden: Kristine C. Emrick
  • Loveland: Andrew J. Bradberry*, Kacie J. Kaufman*

DELAWARE

  • Wilmington: Caleb Michael Swafford

FLORIDA

  • Deltona: Amorie A. Archibald*
  • Gulf Breeze: Mason J. Youberg
  • Lithia: Kaitlyn N. Eder
  • Lynn Haven: Nolan J. Richard
  • Middleburg: Katelyn V. Macdonald*

GEORGIA

  • Atlanta: Darius Statham*
  • Hahira: Dylan Machal White
  • Lithonia: Denzel Harper
  • Newnan: Pete I. Mace
  • Norcross: Iana M. Dingle
  • Suwanee: Mariana Raquel Neeley*
  • Woodstock: Zachary Corbet Rogers

HAWAII

  • Honolulu: Ryan M. Rae, Tiffany Tin-yee Tam*

IOWA

  • Dubuque: McKenzie L. Hafkemeyer*

ILLINOIS

  • Batavia: Natalie Mueller*
  • Champaign: Cassie Elizabeth Oliver
  • Chillicothe: Sarah Marcia Daum
  • Montgomery: Dominque M. Anderson, Sydney T. Anderson
  • Morris: Emily Carol Lamaze
  • Normal: Brady A. Anderson*

INDIANA

  • Ladoga: Sydney R. Casteel*

KANSAS

  • Newton: Taylor Nicole Stahly*

KENTUCKY

  • Elizabethtown: Reauna La’cole Cleaver

LOUISIANA

ACADIA

  • Iota: Brooke Elizabeth Stanford
  • Rayne: Ashley Claire Istre*, Elizabeth Anne Kibodeaux*

ALLEN

  • Kinder: Grant T. Artero, Collin Ray McClellan

ASCENSION

  • Geismar: Jayme Craig Babin, Taylor Elizabeth Clement, David Paul Ferrell*,Michael Q. Levesque*
  • Gonzales: Ryan M. Cordes*, Rachel Renee Eddy*, Mia R. Melancon*, John Paul Soileau*, Jaren Mychal Tullier, Alyssa Kay Turner*, Mackenzie Elizabeth Westmoreland
  • Prairieville: Andre Cary Aguillard, Brittany Erin Alford*, Elizabeth Tabiolo Amedee*,Nathan Kip Chopin, Madeline C. Golden*, Allie Jean Gremillion, Caroline Grace Jones,Brittany Renee Landry*, Colin Joseph Landry, Hannah Paige Lilly, Terrence Austin Lymon, Matthew Paul Keller Macias*, Mitchell Dominic Porche, Torie Michelle Stewart, John Baker Wusterbarth*
  • Saint Amant: Kolby Adam Kunefke*

ASSUMPTION

  • Labadieville: Cieaira Sherneice Patterson*
  • Napoleonville: Allyson D. Coleman

AVOYELLES

  • Bunkie: John Paul Clement
  • Effie: Holly Elizabeth Hargis*
  • Mansura: Caitlin Marie Burke
  • Marksville: Morgan Ray Bernard*, Mason J. Dunbar, Leah Christine Gurie,Joshua B. Joffrion*, Madeline Roy
  • Plaucheville: Derrick J. Foti
  • Simmesport: Hannah Duron G. K. Kirby*

BEAUREGARD

  • Deridder: Dillon Patrick Bailey*, Wilson Jennings Brown, Kirby Chase Cooley*,Christopher Coats Dobbins, Brett I. Hooks, James Thomas Stuart*, Christopher David Yanko
  • Longville: Matthew G. Fults*
  • Merryville: Peyton Audrey Cournoyer*
  • Ragley: Eric Scott Stewart

BIENVILLE

  • Arcadia: Summer Nichole Banuelos*, Krisxan C. Bell*, Daniel Scott Christian*,Kishan Ashok Desai*, Madison Paige Hoffman*, Caleb S. Kyle, Rebekah L. Landes*,Sydney Noelle Moore*
  • Bienville: Casey Coleman
  • Castor: Lindsey Elizabeth Warren*, Teresa Kolleen Joyner Warren*
  • Chestnut: Kelsey Denise Shoemaker*
  • Jamestown: Patrick Ryan Hammett
  • Ringgold: Dawsson Cole Tipton*
  • Saline: Richard David Johnson
  • Taylor: Sarah Claire Walker*

BOSSIER

  • Benton: Alex J. Brown, Alyssa Anne Catanese*, Kelsey E. Childers*,Peyton Deen Coker, Jennifer Wynne Cox*, Abbey McKenna Cubley, Jesse B. Edmiston*, Addison R. Emory, Bradley A. Ewing*, Katelin Elizabeth Ewing, Tucker Lee Fulco, Zachary Taylor Fussell*, Drake David Heinz*, Denver James Houghton, Austin Scott Johnson*, Jared Robert Johnson*, Joseph Stephen Kerner, Kaleigh M. Key*, Madelyn Faith Koske*, Scott A. Lawson, Lauren Atkins Leflett*, Errol Hunter Long, Jacob Lee Malone*, Rachel A. Maxwell, Justin Taylor McCommon, Brittany Paige Moore*, William Henry Murphy, Justin Tyler Patterson, Kendall S. Robinson*, Emily Elizabeth Roden, Collin A. Sanford*, William A. Sanguinetti II, Colton W. Sessions, Aaron J. Sheppard*, Lynnse R. Terhune*, Daniel George Valcho, Madison McKenzie White, Rheagan Alexandra White, Alexander Heath Whittington, Quinci Vivette V. Middlebrooks*
  • Bossier City: Lauren Richelle Adams, Katelyn Marie Alford*, Michael Osborne Allen*, Evie Lyn Andersen, Courtney Nicole Baffuto, Megan Elizabeth Baldwin*, Logan S. Bazo*, Cassandra Bradford, Austin Connor Brannon*, Tyler Reese Bridges, Brenda Hatcherson Brown, Emily Ann Brown, Brittany Ann Bryant, Shirley J. Carney, Summer Cheyenne Carney*, Logan Edward Caskey*, Nicholas Reno Casteen, Brendan Maxwell Connell, Camryn Kristine Cox, Reese O. Cristadoro*, Abigail Rose Crowe*, Robert Trey Daniel*, Philip Jeffrey Defatta*, Sawan Raman Desai, Michael Scott Dickson Jr., Courtland McKenna Dilley, Molly Elizabeth Duddy*, Paige N. Edwards, Douglas Edward Ferrell*, Lauren M. Fletcher, Jackson Wesley Floyd, Emily R. Fontaine*, Katie Elizabeth Foster*, Jasmine A. Frazier, Corey Dean Fyfe*, Joshua Paul Gaude, Taylor Aubrey Giddens, Daniel T. Goss*, Patrick Kirt Grant*, Rebecca Vivian Grantham*, Walter Colton Haacker, Landri Claire Hardcastle*, Joshua Walker Henry*, Levi Jacob Holder*, Timothy Ryan Huckaby, Anna E. Hughes*, Jeannie Cheyanne Hutchins, Davin Scott Johnson*, Jhane Lashea Jones, Lauren Nicole Jones, Connor Rafe Jordan*, Shane June Kim*, Devon A. Knudsen*, Conrad Raymond Langston*, Allison S. Lockhart, Christian A. Luman, Rebecca L. Lynch, Caden Odell Maxwell, Alexis G. McCown*, Robert Eugene McCubbins, Andrew K. McMillan, Kathrynn R. Miller*, Kristyn R. Miller*, Rachel Nicole Mitchell*, Heath Roderick Nevins*, Madisen Brooke Newman*, Samuel Chance Newman, Alfred Lee Oconnor*, Valeriya Olekh*, Cameron Parikh, Jacob Benjamin Pease, Alexandrea D. Perales, Reyna Cameron Phillips, Alexander Gage Pledger, Courtney Paige Polander, Matthew Jason Pourteau, Dylan Powell, Kaycee Leann Quenette, Joseph C. Reeves, Uriel Salazar*, Madeline M. Saucedo, Allen D. Schaefer*, Marshall G. Schoth*, Vincent Robert Sedminik Jr.*, Nidal Khalil Shawakha, Braden Blaise Shouse, Catherine Tori Shouse, Cecelia Smith, Mary K. Smith, Carol Elizabeth Thompson*, Caiyen C. Torres*, Jannetta Zachary Vairin*, Kathryn Lindsey Vandenboom*, Gwendolyn Denise Walker, Kaitlyn Nicole Walker*, Donovan J. Ward*, Justin David Wasner, Sidney M. Weferling, Jordan F. Wendt, Courtney Lynn Wessels, Olivia L. Willcox*, Tyler M. Wise, Holland F. Wolf, Samantha Consuelo Villarreal*
  • Bossier: Sabrina K. Ferrell*, Lindsay M. Holmes*, Parker Thomas Sikes*, Margot Ellen Wilkes*
  • Elm Grove: Alora Dannon Baker, Noel Elias-Hernandez
  • Haughton: Hunter J. Allen*, Brittany B. Beck, Jenna R. Blank, Christina Bodden, Taylor Nichole Bonar, Nicolas A. Broadway, Lonna P. Brooks, Dakota L. Digilormo*, Jordan Alexandria Digilormo, Aaron D. Driskell, Taylor R. Duncan, Caroline Lindsay Francis*, Savannah Nikole Fread*, Kimberly E. Gilbert, Collin A. Hales, Zachary B. Hire*, Dustin Wayne Landrus, Bonnye Von Einem Lejeune*, Hannah Brooke Logan*, Kade Michael Madden, Kaleigh Marie Madden, Charles Nathaniel McMillian, Meagan E. McMillian, Cameron Lewis Mitchell, Meagan Christine Nesbit, Ddon X. Nguyen, Lillian Katherine Poe, Kyndal Brooke Roden, Chyene Bailey Roy*, Sarah Elizabeth Sewell*, Kendle Jean Shipp, Rachel Nicole Shumate*, Rebecca Peyton Shumate*, Brooke Arden Stigall*, Charles Logan Szekacs, Carson Ilene Thomassie*, Ian Tyler Webb*, Meloney C. Welch*, Jaclyn M. Widder
  • Plain Dealing: Dawson Jones Belk, Jacob Ryan Day*, Amanda Kay Langston*
  • Princeton: Joshua Chase Piper

CADDO

  • Burkeville: Haley Sanders Randol*
  • Greenwood: Collin Wayne Beckermeyer*, Sydnie Yvonne Ezell*, Darrian Caleb Mills,Ryan Wheeler York*
  • Ida: Annsley Grace Bundy*, Kassidy Daniele Harris*
  • Keithville: Hannah Cheyenne Bouillon*, Donavon Edward Collins*, Katelyn Ashley Dupont, Andrea D. Faires, Matthew J. Gordon, Jana M. Hadwin, Rebekah Ann Hamm,Chasity Nicole Johnson*, Jesse Wayne Thomas*
  • Mooringsport: Austin Lane Alexander*, Carlea Nicole Clemens, Heather Nicole Robertson, Shaylee M. Sirmons
  • Oil City: Madison Paige Davis*, Grant W. Freeman, Medea Jade Lowry*
  • Shreveport: Ty H. Adkins*, Cole Dempsey Allen*, Katherine L. Allen, Megan Joann Arbuckle, Hunter Elyzabeth Audleman*, Robert Bradley Austin*, Chance Daniel Back, Carson Davis Bailey, Katie Nicole Bakalis*, Mariah A. Banks*, Wilton Joseph Barlow, Madeleine Elizabeth Belt, Courtney Nicole Billberry, John Robert Blackwell, Kyle R. Blohm, Madeline Kate Bodden, Margaret Pfeiffer Boston, Sophie Caroline Bott, Rachael Nicole Bottrell*, Katie Michelle Bradford, Emilie N. Brewer, Jordan Lee Brint, Avery C. Bryan*, Evangeline Clair Bryan*, Kathryn M. Capps*, Annie S. Carlisle*, Erin Marie Carson, Allie-Marie Elizabeth Castellano, Holly Catherine Chaisson*, Alison Emily Colwell, Yasmine Eliese Cook, Caroline Barbara Cooper*, Ladecra Shanta’ Cooper*, Lane Elisabeth Craig, Arvionna U. Currie, Emily Daniel*, Andrew T. Davies, Autumn Cierra Davis*, Audrey Alana Dethlefsen*, Jamahd Jontez Dias, Natalee Brook Dinkins*, Kailyn Danielle Dollar, Sarah Nicole Donley*, Savannah Peyton Dorking, Errol Alexander Dowis, Cristina Rayvon Edwards, Ethan Matthew Ellis*, Lauren A. Endsley*, Devynn Elise England, Rachel Elise Escude*, Evelyn Grace Farrar, Lauren Anne Flippo, Stephanie Sims George, Jacob Thomas Gill, Christopher Francis Given*, Morgan Catherine Graham, Alexander Joseph Gras*, Brian Patrick Greber*, Christian Daniel Gulledge, Connor A. Gulledge, Alexandra D. Hahn*, Jaran Hall, Allison Paige Hannon*, Lori Elizabeth Hardel, Mathew Hargett, Benjamin Ray Harris*, Nikolaus D. Heitmuller*, Anna Chandler Higgins*, Olivia Hirsch*, Nicholas B. Hobbs*, Sarah Ashleigh Hodge*, Victoria C. Houston, Anthony Hubbard*, Natalie Marie Hunter, Spencer Steven Hurst, Emily Anne Hutchison,Sarah Elizabeth Ilgenfritz, Camellia Dianne Jiles*, Chlese Rochelle Jiles*, Hailey Danielle Johnson,Jody Ray Johnson*, Kaleigh Danielle Johnson, Alyse Marie Jones*, Wenona F. Jonker*,Nathaniel James Jozefik*, Lauren Elizabeth Kahre, Hannah L. Kay*, Josh G. Keith*, Claudia Annette Kemper*, Caroline Grace Kinder, Victoria Danae King, Kali Michelle Knighton, Taylor Mya Kresta, Olivia Grace Kuehnemund*, Cristina Vladimiro Kudryavtseva, Vedie Kane Lavan*, Lola Thompson Layton, Jacob Allen Leslie*, Madelyn Elizabeth Light, Alexis Denee’ Little*, Emily S. Littrell, Gerald Scott Longmire*, Caitlyn Elizabeth Malloy*, Andrew Colin Maloney, Victoriann Marsal Manning, Mackenzie Leigh Martin, Emily Anne Martinson*, Makenzie A. McCabe*, Shannon C. McCole*, Alden Elizabeth McCollum*, Michaela Susanne McCrary*, Sadie Marie McGill, Sadie Katherine McGuire*, Megan Ann McKinnon*, Margaret C. McNew*, Taylor Nicole Metheny*, Noah Morell Michels*, Ariel D. Milczarski*, Kathryn Leigh Miller*, Sarah Rose Mitchell, Tosh E. Morgan, Macie Brooke Morris*, Steele Spinks Netterville*, Alexandra Noel Noble, Jade Karin Noble, Madeline Ruth Osborn*, Isabela Palmieri, Traci Ann Pardue*, Mallory Ellison Parnell, Jordan Blair Pearson, Zane Quentin Peavy*, Ernesto Eliezer Pena-acuna*, Noah Daniel Perkins, Samuel S. Pernici, Alexandra Elizabeth Peters*, Rachel Brooke Pharr, Madeline Alanda Pinchera, Eric Christopher Pitts, Kevin L. Poole, Seth Joseph Quigley, Brianne P. Ramsey*, Julianne Marie Raney, Melissa Claire Raney, Bailey Jane Rasberry, Jonathan Ratliff*, Kailey Andrea Roberson*, Astrid Isabelle Rodriguez*, Ryan Kemel Burckett Rogers*, Trevor Drew Sallee, Seth Michael Sanders, Daniel D. Sartori, Hope E. Schichner*, Kara Grace Scott*, Tyler Walter Sears*, Jemma Elizabeth Seaton*, Hannah Alyce Self, Kathryn Grace Self*, Sarah-Katherine Semon, Sandra Shahriar*, Michael Anthony Sharp, Khristian Rachelle Shaul, Nicole Elizabeth Shaw*, Destin Cienna Shimer*, Alika Ze-ming Shum*, Pedro Simoncini*, Abigail Hope Smith*, Chelsea Nichole Smith, Samuel Grant Smith*, Trinity Lea Smith, Brandy Renee Solice, Julio Cesar Sosa, Kyndall S. Spence*, Madeline Brooke Stephenson, Emily Carole Still, Alex Peyton Sullivan, Jacob Alexander Tadlock*, Shamoree Ricolia Thomas*, Sydney Taylor Thompson, Ella M. Tichenor, Marin Eileen Tichenor, Tia Me-lene Timerding, Leslie M. Townsend, Allison T. Tran*, Julia Grace Vanchiere*, Dylan Marshall Vaneaton, Jessica Lilyann Vergo, Vu H. Vu*, Brianna Jean Walker*, Davita C. Walls, Hunter Glyn Ward, Tyler Sebastian Washington, Tyshaunas Te`shay Washington, Hayden Thomas Watts, Akeylah Imani Wellington, Britt Alan Westby*, Stephens White, Jeffery B. Williams Jr., Jessica Kaley Williams*, Michaela Anne Williams*, Clint Robert Woods, David Wu, Alexandra Elizabeth Wynne*, Thomas Frederick Zenter, Sherpatrick Latara Washington
  • Vivian: Martyn McNeil Musick, Peyton Thomas Rice, Ashley Jean Solberg*

CALCASIEU

  • Lake Charles: Ellen Veree Clements*, Kevin Colimon, Austin Dale Crawford*,Hunter James Currie*, Kellie Webb Duke*, Jacob Todd Fontenot*, Michael Patrick Hardin*, Sarah N. Kingham*, Savanah L. Kingham*, Madeline Grace Lechtenberg*, Elizabeth Grace Lemons*, Brittanie Liane Loftin*, Grant Loupe, Taylor B. Lyles, Julie C. McClain*, Laura E. McFatter*, Tyler Michael Milanowski, Tristan Nicole Morgan*, Grant W. Nelson, Ali April Oubre, Caroline Lee Pierce, Charles Andrew Pousson, Alec Christopher Reddoch*, Nicholas Jared Reich*, Abby Danielle Semien, Jack Martin Shanks*, Blake Emmett Sockrider*, Vance J. Stewart, Madeline Kristine Stine*, Hannah Gabrielle Theriot*, Reginald Cole Thomas, Isaiah Kenneth Turner, James Anthony Vanchiere*, Heather Marie Vogel*, Promyse Lynae Ward*, Ashley Nichole Williams, Simien J. Williams
  • Moss Bluff: Valenteen H. Allen
  • Sulphur: Brandon J. Cooper*, Riley Elizabeth Cooper*, Jonathan Kyle Griffen,Tyler Stephen Hatten*, Taylor Marie Henderson*, Allison Catherine Hill*, Bailey Nicole Castille*, Jacob Nathaniel Dietz*, Julia K. Hays*, Cameron S. Henry*, Jarod Thomas Keers, David Briggan Tinker*, Clara Frances Wade*

CALDWELL

  • Columbia: Trey Samuel Hillestad, Thomas F. Holland*, Page Mackenzie Jacobson*,Austin Lavelle Roark, Hunter Forrest Strickland, Jacob Thompson
  • Grayson: Christopher James Crawford, Lane Patrick Dale*, Makayla Lynn Dunn,Justin Quinn Kelly, Shelby Nichole Strange*

CATAHOULA

  • Jonesville: Destinee Faith Fannin Beard*, Joshua I. Hudson*, Emilee Beth Smith
  • Sicily Island: Megan Renee Ford*, Taylor James Perron

CLAIBORNE

  • Athens: Cathryn Danielle Ellis
  • Haynesville: Alexa Moss Crain, Charlene Kay Presley, Donovan J. Turner*
  • Homer: Lauryn Ashley Cain, Matthew James Flynn*, Mallory McCall Heckel*,Kerra Roshun Howard, Cody Aaron Long, Paul Garrett Malsam, Franeka Dorianna Taylor*
  • Summerfield: Jacque P. Biggs*

CONCORDIA

  • Vidalia: Charles William Anderson III, Randi E. Cox, Nathan Grant Rogers,Whestley Shirley, Brooke A. Wiley*, Jacob P. Wilkinson, William Jacob Wilson*

DE SOTO

  • Frierson: Bayli Shae Simon
  • Gloster: Emily Parham Ouzts*
  • Grand Cane: Abigail Nicole Goodman, Eric Jordan Miller
  • Keatchie: Lori Deneen Bandy
  • Logansport: Sable Eyre Sanders, Dakio Clayton Williams
  • Mansfield: Demetris Belton, Qusala De’ambernez Johnson*, Philip R. Lewis,Brenda Denise Thomas
  • Stonewall: Lindsay Micheale Buffington, Victoria Layne Geoghagan*, Cassidy L. Simmons, Elizabeth Dianne Wilson

EAST BATON ROUGE

  • Baton Rouge: Jacquelyn Natalie Alfandre*, Emily Lou Allbright, Grant H. Anderson,Emilie Kristen Barnes*, Kayla Elizabeth Bauer*, Justin M. Berthelot*, Elise Anne Bordlee*, Myles A. Brown, Alyssa M. Campbell*, Nicholas Cobb*, Caitlin M. Courtright,Rachel Nicole Cox*, Caleb Nelson Day*, Eva M. Dickenson, Mazie Marie Dieterich,Dillon W. Dodgen*, Marci C. Dupre*, Matthew Hunter Eldridge, Jane E. Emory,Savannah Sue Esteve, William H. Fazende*, Samuel T. Fitzgerald, Colin Michael Fontenot*, Nathaniel W. Foster*, Connor Daniel Guidry, Caroline Grace Harvey*, Nautica Z. Hatch, Claire Nicole Herke*, Elzin Jeremiah Hitchens Jr.*, Mary A. Iseral*, Stevie B. Iseral*, Cecile M. Jennings*, Brittany Monique Johnson, Lauren Marie Johnson, Quentin David Jones*, Michael Paul Krzystowczyk*, Adam Karl Lala, Patrick J. Landry, Malori E. Laporte*, Susannah Lee Leblanc*, Christina Marie Lewis*, Kelsey Lee Loots*, Thomas Lewis Love III, Andrew S. Mackay, Max A. Madere, Miles Christian Maheu, Mackenzie A. May*, Jacie Jo McClure*, Micheala E. McCray, Christopher Ray McElveen, Madelyn Nicole McKnight, Eleanor Elizabeth Meek*, Nathaniel Lee Meeks*, Danai Monique Metoyer*, Anna Grace Morris*, Nicholas Robert Mueller, Marisa Elle Noonan*, Mark A. Patterson Jr.*, Grace K. Rogers*, Keelan Jarell Rucker*, Joseph Matthew Santoro*, Andrew Ryan Schoonmaker*, Sarah Elizabeth Sparks*, Emily Claire Spencer*, Emily P. Stephens, Slade Max Stockton, Christopher M. Thibodaux*, Christopher Tullier*,John Austin Tuminello*, Mary R. Vanhaverbeke*, Stormi Noel Verret*, August Paul Vidacovich, Anna C. Weeks, Bryant Joseph Whaley*, Andrew Lane Wilkinson*
  • Greenwell Springs: Holly Grace Hodges*, Bethany L. Kemp*, Cole Clint Rankin*,Kristen Nicole Shaffer*
  • Pride: Tad Nelson Marks, Charles Dean Roberts
  • Zachary: Lindsay Rachel Cason*, Brittany Nicole Castello, Brynn Renee’ Daniel,Preston T. Danielson*, Robert D. Dinh*, Aaron Matthew Ewing, Matthew Michael Flanders*, Connor Daniel Gibbon*, Jack Thomas Hebert*, Kaylan Brianna Hebert*, Kaitlin Marie Maloy, Payton David Mangham*, Seth A. McReynolds*, Avery R. Neal, Amelia Grace Parrenin*, Stephen T. Samuel*, Ryan Scott Schaefer*, Boston N. Scott, Cole J. Sonnier*

EAST CARROLL

  • Transylvania: Taylor Elaine Fortenberry*

EAST FELICIANA

  • Clinton: Michael Thomas Kraemer*
  • Jackson: Aldin Grace Brady, Ashlynn Ronea Taylor, Sydney C. Womack
  • Slaughter: Thomas Denison Arnett, Spencer Vance Bishop, Kaitlin Elizabeth Perry

EVANGLINE

  • Ville Platte: Lauren Elizabeth Guillory, Sydney P. Thibodeaux

FRANKLIN

  • Baskin: Mallarie Elizabeth Lowe*
  • Crowville: Taylor Denise Poland*, Aleah King Pylant*
  • Fort Necessity: Brannon Jacob Dean
  • Gilbert: Ashton Lequn Armstrong*, Leslie Anne McLemore
  • Winnsboro: Hannah Katheryn Cobb*, Jacob Felton Moore*, Tyler M. Spann, Joseph Lane Wolleson*

GRANT

  • Colfax: Logan Warren Johnson*
  • Dry Prong: Haley Lauren Bannon, Matthew Stephen Carlin, John Kasey Delrie*,Jacob T. Kessler, Rylan S. Sharbono*, Rebecca Annette Speed, Rebecca A. Young
  • Pollock: Chance Marshall Montgomery*, Darin Tyler Pasche*, Michelle Crystal Swor

IBERIA

  • Jeanerette: Paige Elizabeth Stansbury*
  • New Iberia: Kierra Lanae Anthony, Laurel Alane Blanchard*, Marian Adele Read Forsythe, Shelby Claire Gary*, Shavon Trahan*, Jolie Marie Broussard*, Zachery Paul Carline*, Haley J. Dishman,Morgan Elizabeth Fangue*, Aaron David Jeffreys*, Courtland R. Theriot*

IBERVILLE

  • Plaquemine: Abraham Nunez Delfin, Haylee Marie Richard, Connor H. Waits

JACKSON

  • Chatham: Jeffrey James Marshall, Caleb A. Stokes*
  • Eros: Molly Margaret Engen, William A. Harrop, Allison Kristine Holland*,Yasmeen A. Lebbad*
  • Hodge: Jordan J. Boston*
  • Jonesboro: Nicholas Shawn Blundell, Skyler John-scott Canady*, Sladen David Canady, Christopher S. Lopez, Kari D. Pardue, Victoria Leigh Pardue, Hannah Maria Roberts*, Anna Claire Robinson*, Reanna Lashay Rowden*, Aaron M. Shows*, Victoria Leann Smith*, Courtney Alexis Stephens, Stephen C. Williams, Alaynah Chymaura Wyatt, Madison P. Wyatt*
  • Quitman: Gregory Hunter Anderson, Matthew Cade Brown, Scianna Lucinda Carson,Megan Breann Dibenedetto, Mallory Dawn Ginn, Hunter Allen Leedy, Morgan Leanne Miller, Mandy F. Rudd*, Mary Fayth Rudd*, Grant Michael Saulters, Bethany J. Schimmel*, Briana Nicole Spears, Savannah Hailene Weeks*, Autumn Paige Woods

JEFFERSON

  • Gretna: Montalvo Gisselle Balleza*, Tyra L. Berthelot
  • Harvey: Austin Joseph Blanchard, Emily Elizabeth Fettet*, Madeleine Mary Fettet*,Dylan F. Vasquez
  • Kenner: Hossam A. Elsaadawy*, Felix Benjamin Fiallos, Tyler Olano Fricke
  • Marrero: Tram Quynh Doan*, Conner D. Hartupee
  • Metairie: Amanda M. Abadie*, Victoria Elizabeth Badeaux, Stephen Rene Burkholder Jr., Marco Antonio Flores, Johnathan Owen Glenn, Conner Michael Killian*, Benjamin B. Kreider, Matthew E. Lacrouts, Mason S. Manale*, Brett Thomas Mascaro, Jeffrey D. Mechlin, Sarah Elizabeth Rogers*, Kelly Elizabeth Van Geffen, Adrianna Leigh Wilbert
  • Westwego: Theresa M. Dowden, Allissa Taylor Gros, Catherine Diane Hardouin,Alex Jacob Plaisance*, Joshua Wayne Schexnayder

JEFFERSON DAVIS

  • Jennings: Brynn Claire Granger, Gabrielle Aline Juneau*

LA SALLE

  • Jena: Abigail Grace Boothe*, Bryttanye N. Erwin, David L. Jones III*,Emilie Grace Russell*, Abbi D. Smith, Ethan James Welch*
  • Olla: Ethan W. Garrett, Hunter Lynn Johnson, David Joshua Rusk*
  • Trout: Andrew Ryan Clark, Katie Alexis Netherland

LAFAYETTE

  • Broussard: Craig Steven Blanchard II, Cameron Wixson Robicheaux*
  • Carencro: Gillian Gayle Bentley, Jordan A. Doiron, Erin Rebecca Guillory
  • Duson: Matthew J. Delcambre
  • Lafayette: Victoria Elizabeth Adams*, John B. Cart*, Lauren Marie Dartez*,Cullen Scott Desforges, Griffin C. Hebert, Adele Q. Hicks, Hannah Maureen Jumonville*,Tommy L. Nguyen*, Cierra J. Shirley*, Caitlin Marie Smith*, Kaitlyn Rose Supler*,Bryant C. Trahan II*
  • Youngsville: Larissa D. Brown*

LAFOURCHE

  • Thibodaux: Robert Patrick Gorman*, Christopher David Kotar*, Tyler David Pellegrin*, Christopher William Rodriguez*

LINCOLN

  • Choudrant: Mallory P. Austin*, Colby Wilson Bass*, Timothy Brian Bond, Heather Louise Brackin*, Courtney Hammons, Suanne Hammons*, Tylor Kolb*, Shelbey Lee McGivney*, Emily Nicole McGrew, Kelly Mitchiner Oneal*, James Bradley Peel*, Emily Kate Posey, Kalyn Audrianna Red*, Christopher Wayne Riggin, Aaron Christopher Taylor*, Jurdon D. Thomas*, Katherine Leslie Willrich*, Holly Rebecca Wyatt*
  • Dubach: Chaning Elizabeth Dorr*, Austin J. Flowers, Marcus Andrew Hayes, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Heiden*, Taylor Alexis Heiden, Sara Jones*, Madeline Paige Keen*, Tobi Samantha Mangum*, Ka’lee Marie Richardson*, Jack Andrew Scharr, Conner Ty Thompson, Destiny Elania Thompson, Brooke Elizabeth Warren, Justin D. Welch*, Henry A. Wiygul*
  • Grambling: Suranut Newton*, Lauralee Denise Sylvain
  • Mandeville: Brennan Joseph Marque*
  • Marrero: Scott M. Hotard
  • Ruston: Siyovush Abdurakhimov, Cameron Nicole Adams*, Mitchell Reid Adams, Samo Jihane Ait, Samantha Ann Akers*, Gregoire Albizzati, Zachary Richard Alexander*, Anhar Ali Aljadani, Garrett Christian Allen, Moaid Mohamed Alosta*, Castro Alexa Johanna Alvarez, Emily Gayle Apelgren*, Martin Aviles*, Courtney L., Axton*, Mallory Kay Ballard*, Cameron R. Barron*, Caitlin Sierra Berry*, Rick Jackson Bordelon, John A. Bowman*, Alexandria Breinn Boyce, Gabrielle Elizabeth Boyce*, Madison Lyn Brewton*, Michael Lane Brister*, Rachel Diane Brown*, Shannon Ruth Brown*, Gavin Kyle Brunson, Gretchen Marie Budds, Eric Christopher Burns, Taylor Brooke Burns*, Bethany Michelle Cardenas, Kendall Van Carter*, Kaytlin E. Caskey, Sydney J. Cathey, Emily Claire Chandler*, Yu-chia Chen*, Gabrielle Anne Clark, Jacob Anthony Clark, Michael Isaac Cloud*, Casey Robert Collum, Emily Claire Colvin*, Joshua Chase Colvin*, Emily Linnea Compton*, Lindsey Michelle Corie*, Meghan G. Corie, Sarah E. Cowell*, Daniel Robert Crain*, Adam Lee Crawford*, Caleb Stephen Lewis Daniel*, Rebecca D. Davis*, Anna K. Deutschman, Melissa Ann Dosher*, Aleeha Miakell Dudley*, Ryan Duke, Kathryn Nicole Ebeyer*, Joshua M. Edavettal*,Bat’se Smart Ekanem*, Erik Nathan Eklund, Yusuf El-awadi, Emily Marie Erickson*, Desmond Fonkwa, Christopher George Forester*, Allison Caroline Free, Benjamin Larkin Fuller*, Emilija Gacic*, Caitlyn C. Gallaspy*, Madison Joy Gay, Bailee Kate Golden*, Anna M. Greer*, Wesley A. Gresham, James Paul Grigsby, Katherine S. Guillot,Sarah Elizabeth Hall, Sarah A. Haring, Blake Austin Hart, Claudia Elizabeth Hayes*,Weslee Colton Hays*, Krista Raquel Hebert*, Rachel Ann Hegab*, Kali Daniele Henderson*, Thuong A. Ho, Gavin N. Hobdy, Jeb Russell Houston, Madison O. Huckabee, Hunter Craig Hull, Parsa Jahanlou, Hanna Jembere*, Pablo K. Johnson*,Erica Tona Karenzi*, Sarah Katz, Madison Grace Kaufman, Christopher Alan Kennedy,Travis Kilcommons, Collin James King*, Rebekah A. Kirkpatrick*, Lisanne Kleygrewe,Ayodeji Adedamola Kolawole, Yassine Kone, Haley C. Krumpelbeck*, Chloe Lautric*,Chad Matthew Laviolette*, Kaitlyn Rose League*, Grant Michael Ledet, Huimin Liu,Lorena Miranda Lopez*, Aravind Madasamy, Prasil Mainali, Katelyn Marie Mall,Benjamin Tyler Mann*, Mary-Margaret Elizabeth Manning, Hannah Grace Matejowsky*, Victoria Lea Matthews*, Gracie Lane Maxwell*, Logan Christopher McCarthy, Taylor Renae McCoy, Morgan J. McCullin, Kathryn I. McDougle*, Jason Huff McIntosh, William Nicholas McWilliams*, Madison Nichole Morris*, Morgan Elizabeth Nall*, Taylor Ann Nealy, Elia Ariel Nero*, Marko Nogic, Richard Welsey Ogg, Catherine Louise Olsen*, Jasmine C. Onwuzulike, Juwon Park, Lopez Andrea Perez, Natalie Marie Perry*, Shari Lee Peterson*, Pawan Rayamajhi*, Elyse A. Reed, Nicholas Robert Reeve, Patricia Hinton Reeve*, Kailee S. Rivera*, Jaina Elisabeth Robinson*, Adolfo Lizandro Rodriguez, Savannah Grace Rogers, Rachel Danielle Ruff*, Christopher Lee Salsbury*, Sai Spurthy Sathineni, Skyelar Michelle Scott, Kiran Sai Seetala, Benjamin Slade Serio*, Monika Sharma*, Anish Shrestha, Kanchan Shrestha, Landon Cole Sims, Aubri Elizabeth Skinner, Michael Lamar Skipper Jr.*, Nicholas James Slusher*, Rachel M. Smelley*, Rebekah Dianne Smith*, Garrett P. Soileau, Natalie M. Songer*, Leah Catherine Spence, Jermiran M. Spivey*, Taryn Fuller Stark, Thomas Clayton Strebeck*, Wariebi Kelsy Suobo*, Lauren Claire Taylor, Rebecca Christine Taylor, Aban Mahmoud Telfah, Sarah Elizabeth Thomas, Robert Parker Thompson*, Suarez Rafael Enrique Torrealba, Sara Michelle Tyler, Kathrine A. Upshaw, William Lee Useman*, Brooke N. Vanlandingham, Oriana Vega, Olivia Anne Vincent*, Lauren Ashley Wade, William Thomas Walley*, Ariel Elizabeth Walls, Lauren E. Ward*, Cole Neil Warken, Michaela Gabrielle Wheeler*, Caleb Tanner White*, Claire R. White*, John Morgan Wilkerson, Lori Anna Winborne*, Traci Breanne Winborne, Chloe Anne Witt, Maura E. Yeagle*, Hope Elizabeth Zec, Yajuan Zhang*, Mayasim Mohammed O. Bajammal*, Robert Hutchinson Jackson Jr., Martinez Gabriel Tomas Jimenez* Digba Cedric Marie D. Katchia*
  • Simsboro: Raygina S. Lyons, Raigan R. Talbert, Micah McKinney Williams

LIVINGSTON

  • Denham Springs: Chase T. Carrier, Catherine Mary Chatelain*, Joshua P. Chopin*, Joshua Peter Danna, Abigail E. Gunby*,Ambrielle Shantae Kaufmann*, James Christian McClanahan, Seth Alan Mosley*, David Sasser,Kacie Lynne Stringer*
  • French Settlement: Philip R. Matherne*
  • Holden: Katelyn Elizabeth Carriker
  • Livingston: Brendon Lane Fontenot
  • Springfield: Reeves Mitchell Blankenship

MADISON

  • Tallulah: Desirae N. Bedgood, Courtney Jamal Fountain*, Sunny M. Gaumnitz,Molly C. Givens, Osiris Laverien Turner

MOREHOUSE

  • Bastrop: Jordan M. Caldwell*, Adam Lee Carlisle, Kelly K. Green*,Jacob Cole Middlebrooks, Trey Demarcus O’Neal*, Caitlyn E. Petrus, Claire Ashtin Pitts, Clay T. Winnon*
  • Collinston: Shaye Lynn Stewart
  • Mer Rouge: Mary Margaret Dixon*

NATCHITOCHES

  • Ashland: Seth Randal Martin*
  • Natchitoches: Khalilah Maryam Al-amin*, Shelby Ann Bishop, Jacob Cole Boyt*,William Michael Brown*, Kourtney Sierra Bush*, Daniel Joseph Chatelain, Kate Elizabeth Dickson*, Christopher Todd Hampton*, Tristan Gregory Hare*, Lawrence L. Irchirl Jr., Anne R. Mertens*, Hannah E. Metoyer*, Holden R. Murphy*, Hannah Shae Nichols*, Caitlin Paige Raupp*, Carli Brianne Raupp*, Robert Alan Simmons, Haley E. Stewart*, Lesley Virginia Tucker, Warren Tyler Ward
  • Provencal: Preston Michael Tibbett*
  • Robeline: Victoria F. Manring, Zachary Taylor Sparish

ORLEANS

  • Haynesville: Michael David McKnight
  • New Orleans: Krishara L. Johnson, Laura C. Kern, Darryl P. Lewis, Michael W. Magee, Denman Owen McGinnis II, Rachel Emily Morris*, Jonathan Kyle Sedlacek*, Kaylan A. Smith*

OUACHITA

  • Calhoun: Abigail Bayley Abercrombie*, Zachary Ellis Blake*, Ashlee Elise Edwards,Judge Tyler Fortenberry*, Ruby M. Gentile, Kimberly R. Hodge*, Emily Elizabeth Hubbard, Hope Elizabeth Johnston*, Gage Gregory Otwell, Nicholas George Patton, Destiny Brooke Raney*, Tanner Shane Rawls, Mallory Elaine Russell, John-garrett Rice Smith*, Jessica Ann Supple, Chase Michael Thrower, Garet Glenn Titus, Dillon Blaine Walker
  • Monroe: Hannah G. Altick, Tae’lor Imani Arnold, Ashley K. Avery, Haley Nicole Ballinger, Mollie Elizabeth Blondin, Anne Nichols Brown*, Robert Burkley Brown*, Jacob H. Bryant*, Blaine Bulloch*, David M. Burkhalter*, Ashleigh Charde Cann,William Russell Chauvin, Bailey Elizabeth Chenault*, Seth Christian*, Jaiden Jamon Cole*, Adam Carter Coughran, Taylor Cross*, John W. Cunningham*, James Cole Dewitt*, Jordan E. Dickinson, Tristan Cole Drummond, Katelyn Elizabeth Elliott*, Caroline Sarah Florsheim, Michael Vincent Forte*, Ashton J. Garner, Meredith Grace George*, Chandler Harrison Goings*, Mary A. Green, Michael Brooks Hand*, Julia Annelies Hayward*, Ethan C. Headrick*, Emerson Marie Heflin*, Abney F. Hicks, Courtney Nicole Hicks, Daneshia L. Hodge, Courtney Alexis Humble*, Roderick O. Jackson Jr.*, Jaqueline Jaunese Jenson*, Emily Anne Knight*, Megan Elizabeth Knight*, Anna Elysse Lee, Michael C. Marchman, Anna Grace Mashaw*, Emilee Hannah McGuire*, Kamryn Sydney McKeithen*, Takyra M. Morgan, Jason Eric Myles, Tiernan D. O’Donovan, Nisha Surendra Patel, Sarah Helen Pesek*, Jacob Kasey Phillips*,Paige Makayla Price, Caroline Lori Ray*, Jerome Reginald Reed Jr.*, Parker M. Reneau*, Addison Alysse Roark*, Sophie Brennon Ryland*, Zaquantez Oleek Scott, Sydney Renee’ Shelby*, Madison N. Sievers, Emma Grace Spencer, Tracy Ruth Stodghill, Ronni Nicole Tilmon, Sean Andrew Tilmon*, Rayna Hathcox Trujillo, Callie Rose Turner, N. Van Kristin*, Kyle David Vandergracht*, Laura M. Vidrine*, Alyssa P. Vingiello*, William Graham Weaver*, Francesca Rose Weis*, Adam J. Whipple, Patrick Whipple*, Eboni M. Williams*, Molly S. Williams, Allison Lea Wyles, Annabelle Elizabeth Yates*, Scott Edward Young*, Shelby Layne Young*
  • Sterlington: Brittany Brown*, Alexis Olivia Duncan*, Kennon Claire Halley*,Kristen Hope Hutson*, Jennifer Rene McKinnie*, Ryan T. Moore, Julia Rose Simpson*,Luke Christopher Temple*, Mark Andrew Veasey*, Madelyn J. West
  • West Monroe: Alysse Armstrong*, Austin Taylor Audirsch, Mary Frances Aulds,Hannah Grace Bailey*, Lyka Pospos Bajana*, Emily Ruth Bishop, Sarah D. Blanton*,Sarah Elizabeth Booth*, Maegan M. Brady, Kent V. Campbell, Catelyn Grace Chavis,Anna E. Christiansen, Cassidy Ann Clark*, Danielle J. Coleman*, John C. Cox*,Henry David Craighead, Sadie Elizabeth Craighead*, Christina Nicholle Culpepper, Whitney Marie Denton*, Ferron E. Dollar*, Katelyn P. Donald*, Chandler S. Duffey, Caleb Michael Edwards, Katie Jessica Edwards*, Lexi Kaye Epling, Betsy Caroline Flowers, Emily A. Frost, Sarah Elizabeth Gaston, Gracie M. Gill*, Chandler Jane Guerriero, Allison Nicole Hale*, Tyler Christian Hall, Lacey E. Hanemann*, Jessica Catelin Hawkins*, Betsy Ella Hogg, Allison Anne Holtzclaw*, Hannah Marie Jackson*, Jorden Cyrentharia Jackson*, Jamie Elizabeth Johnson, Faith Elizabeth Johnston, William Anthony Joiner, Stephen Wayne Kile Jr.*, Sean Morgan Kilpatrick Jr., Garrett David Knox, Rupert Troy Lange, Camryn Ann Leavitt*, Madeleine Rayne Maxwell*,Reagan Amaris McCrary*, Talor Jessica McIntosh*, Robert Thomas McReynolds, Olivia Michele Meggs*, Dustin Douglas Mitchell, Malori Noel Moody*, Christopher Nelson, Linh Tuong Nguyen, Madison Claire Norris*, Nicholas Dupree Norris, Taylor Brooke Nugent*, Samantha Renee Nuza*, Cole Lawson Owen, Kaylan D. Perkins, Sydney Jewel Phillips, Tyler James Pitson, Logan Leigh Ann Poole, Jessica Lynn Putnam, Matthew T. Rice, Cole Roberts, Jacob Connor Robinson*, Alex Connor Rushing*, Anna K. Sikes*, Reagan Keith Snow, Daniel Cole Swanner, Jacob Thomas Terrell*, Bradley Charles Thomason, Ashley Marie Tubb, Terrill R. Ulven, Matthew Thomas Upshaw*, Auburn Grace Wallace, Sarah E. Wheat, Sarah Lynn Wheeler*, Melanie Williams*, Skylar U. Winters*, Nathan Mikhail Worsham, Allie Armstrong, Katelyn Rose Bradford, Taylor Marie Collins,Kirsten Hope Crawford, Gabriel James Harris, Alana Faith Hayes, Karey B. Higuera,Alicia Marie Hutson*, Rachael R. Jennings*, Joshua Dale Jones, Shelby Kay Jones*,Rachel Watson Kelly*, Michael Adair McMahan*, Landon Paul Mims, Seth C. Morris*, Hannah Wheeler Morrison*, Julia Lee Morrison*, Jony Brianna Munholland*, Joshua Kaleb Osborne*, Jaimie Rene Pemberton, Gloria Ann Prestridge*, Allison Jill Smith*, Kacee Ann Stratton*, Kwatavius Terrell Terry, Andrew Jacque Vidrine, Zachary D. Walsh

PLAQUEMINES

  • Belle Chasse: Maci Marie Hinkel

POINTE COUPEE

  • Lakeland: Kellie Mounger
  • Livonia: Malcolm Louis Major
  • Ventress: Dylan Cody Jarreau*

RAPIDES

  • Alexandria: Andrew G. Bell*, Cora Marie Bollich, Jacob Anthony Bordelon*,William A. Bordelon, Ian J. Carney, Courtney Lyn Chamberlin*, Alyse Couture,Drake Wimberly Daily*, Hannah L. Delgado, Samuel Aaron Dinnat*, Brian Lane Elkins Jr.*, Olivia Grace Funk*, Caroline L. Golmon, Rachel E. Gremillion*, Andy A. Ha, Samantha Ashley Hawthorne, Whitney Michele Hebert*, C. J. Hicks, Spencer Pierce Holt*, Olha Karikh, Tristan Marie Kramer, Brady Richardson Laborde*, William Thomas Lee, Kaylee Brett Martin*, Alan McKeel*, Molly Ann Murray*, Michael T. Osmun*, Avery Reaves Polk, Lauren Elise Redmond*, Jordan Angelle Spurgeon, Jade M. Stubbs*, Emma Catherine Townley, Brianna Leigh Walker*, Peyton E. White*, Helen Casey Wilkinson*, Kirsten R. Willis*, Matthew Shea Willis*, Triana Ro’shae Wilson, John Aguillard, Chardonnay Kristenanna Boyd, Mackenzie Rae Gauthier*, Lauren Grant, Brittica Lynn Reed, Hunter David Wellan*
  • Ball: Faith Danielle Marler*, Sydney Charlize Tharp*
  • Boyce: Christopher James Auzenne, Jennifer A. Auzenne, Andrew S. Baggett,Mollie Kay Bagwell*, Cameron Allen Farris*, Marissa Kaye Heard*, Anna Gwen Parker,Ashley Ann Welch*
  • Deville: Madeline Marie Beauregard*, Samantha Nicole Brown, Christopher Gary Fuselier*, Megan A. Green*, Victoria Hardy, David Chase Jones, Kelli Colleen Lucas, Alexandra Grace Zubiate
  • Forest Hill: Jacob Daniel Ladner*, Nicolas Andrew Winners
  • Hineston: Devin Dewayne Locke
  • Lecompte: Rachel R. Hanks, Frank T. Palermo*, Nathan Patrick Slaughter*
  • Leesville: Montana Juslyn Phillips*
  • Libuse: Joshua Logan James*, Lauren Brooke James*
  • Pineville: Brandon Kyle Bolen*, Mackenzie Paige Branton, Brian Daniel Cespiva,Hailey Veronika Chaudoir*, Cameron Charles Curtis*, Adam Forester*, Maria D. Gallent*, Anne Catherine Gremillion, Rachel Elizabeth Guess, Mohamad S. Hamideh, Rachel L. Hebert*, Patrick Mason Hennings, Heather Nicole Hopkins*, Kristin Danielle Jett*, Conor Ian Kerry, Ryan Adam Laborde*, Aaron Damon Lacour*, Mallori Shyanne Lacour, Matthew Brett Lacroix, Kathryn Elizabeth Lafleur, Miranda Paige McMickens*, Kailyn Grace Miller, Moath Mohammed Mohammed, Mary Reagan Moran*, Daniel Lloyd Munger, Meredith G. Nichols, Paxton Enis Oliver III*, Zackary G. Phillips, Blake Martin Randall, Christopher Stephan Rice*, Abbriel A. Robertson*, Daniel Caleb Rogers, Jasmine Joy Rogers*, Hayley Rosalie Sandoval*, Sadie E. Smith, John Brenner Toups,Sara Elizabeth Wheelis, Anna Patricia White
  • Tioga: Jenna Lee Carrier*
  • Woodworth: Lindsey Rae Chambley, McKenzie Nicole Crooks, Cole M. Debevec,Ana Cecille Deloach*, Anna Maria Stephenson*

RED RIVER

  • Coushatta: Nakeeta M. Demery, James Michael Fair, Katie Marie Oliver*, Zackrey Marhsall-hayes Givens

RICHLAND

  • Delhi: Benjamin Seth Albritton, Elaine Patrice Ezell, Abigayle Rene Neel*,Joely N. Singley
  • Rayville: James Ryan Ball, Reid Andrews Davis*, Bradford Boothe Doughty*,William Aaron Gibson*, Deborah Elizabeth Herford, Holly Claire Johnson*, Lillian L. Morris*, Orie O’Briant Morris*, Alicia Raquel Pacheco, Vineshkumar Virendra Patel, Kyle Mason Rugg, Kendall Leigh Williams*, Bailey Adams Woodward*

SABINE

  • Converse: Andrea Doylis Rabon*
  • Many: Nathanael Rees Clayton, Savannah Grace Lee*, Nishi Patel,
  • Rachel M. Pittman, Britney Mattea Smallwood*
  • Zwolle: Jordan D. Crittenden*

ST. BERNARD

  • Chalmette: Kelly Nicole Kneale*, Cody Edward Nussbaum*

ST. CHARLES

  • Destrehan: Carla Michelle Beck*, Brent Ray Gough
  • Hahnville: Anthony J. Cannon
  • Luling: Matthew P. Barbier, Mia Elizabeth Bosco, Michael Bourgeois*, Aimee L. Ecuyer*, Cameron P. Guidry*, Ashley Ellen Riddick, Daniel Christopher Seal,Dylan Joseph Sequeira, Ashley Lynn Waldrop*
  • Norco: Peyton James Steib

ST. HELENA

  • Greensburg: Maggie Campbell, Taylor Elizabeth Glass

ST. JAMES

  • Convent: Marlie L. Poche
  • Paulina: Joey Michael McCreary*
  • Vacherie: Sydney S. Folse, Noelie Angele Rome

ST. JOHN

  • Laplace: Jared Matthew Keating, Cheyenne A. Ortiz, Chandler James Schulz
  • Montz: Kyle J. Harris*, Cole Anthony Perilloux

ST. LANDRY

  • Eunice: Joel Neil Newsom, Kathryn Elizabeth Zaunbrecher
  • Opelousas: Kaitlyn Doucet
  • Washington: Maggie Celeste Beard*, Sarah Elizabeth Stelly*

ST. TAMMANY

  • Abita Springs: Matthew David Bryant*, Clay Wellington Fonseca, Brennan Z. Forrest,Savannah Leigh Katz*, Matthew M. Kelly, Camille E. Leblanc*, Kendra Jo Watterson*
  • Covington: Devin Mark Caffarel*, Joseph A. Carmouche, Kevin L. Dang*,Ethan Graham Desforges*, Chase Gregory Falgout, Andrew C. Maurice*, Macey Elaine Ory*, Ashley L. Owens, Caroline Helen Rinderle*, Christopher Alton Rinderle*,
  • Rebekah N. Beck*, Christopher Michael Bouton, Jason M. Diggs,Cameron Edward Harmeyer, Brandi D. Nava, Eric M. Ortiz
  • Folsom: Evan H. Glynn, Jonas Harold Kety*, Ashton Mackade Morgan*,Alex J. Paille
  • Lacombe: Marcus Christopher Garner*
  • Madisonville: Nikolaus D. Durman, Madeline Clare Fahey, Henry Harrison Geauthreaux, Landon Matthew Smith, Justin M. Sutton
  • Mandeville: Carson D. Causey, Casey Nicole Fernandez, Mackenzie Grace Fomby,Kaleb Tyler Girod, Maegan Elizabeth Golenor*, Hannah Carlyle Green*, Luke Randall Hansen*, Elizabeth Lyn Hummel*, Ryan Raymond Jones*, Dominic Louis Lallande*, Ryan J. Magrath, Erica J. Mataconis*, Catherine Elizabeth Shiell, Sarah Kristen Van Houten*
  • Pearl River: Madison Claire Doll*
  • Slidell: Charles M. Adeola*, Jenae Gabrielle Arceneaux*, Simon Pierre Blache, James C. Burson*,Christina Leigh Dorsett*, Claire Madeline Dorsett*, Caroline Renee Fontenot*, Austin Michael Harvey, Mark Shawn Hidalgo*, Adrianna Renee Iennusa*, Brittany Ann Kastner, Stephen P. Kessler, Angie Knobloch*, Judy La*, Nathan Patrick Laug*, Taylor Zane Loyd, Clark J. Malchow, Matthew A. Marton, Marshall Colin Monnier, Madison Elizabeth Prattini*, Hunter Joseph Rasnic*, Daniel Wilkin Spencer*, Reed Douglas Streets*

TANGIPAHOA

  • Amite: Marlie Louise Giardina*, Jordyn Maddie Neal, Caroline N. Payne*,Garrett Payne
  • Hammond: Sadie Ann Daugereaux, Mi’chal Holmes, Thomas A. Silbernagel*, Daniel J. Trypaluk, Danielle E. Vasquez*
  • Kentwood: Austin Cole Ballow
  • Loranger: Ian David Bardwell*, McKenna Rae Jenkins*, Anthony Vincent Spedale*
  • Ponchatoula: Lane S. Arnold, Madison Skylar Duplechin, Jebadiah Ray Kraft*,John Jacob Kraft IV*, Lana Frances Larmeu*, Emily Renee Peco
  • Tickfaw: Julie Marie Gaudin*

TENSAS

  • Newellton: Sarah E. Head*

TERREBONNE

  • Bourg: Joseph T. V. Brunet*
  • Gray: Blake J. Roberson*
  • Houma: Reed C. Arceneaux, Dylan Michael Authement, Brett M. Bergeron, Matthew Edward Braud, Ann Claire Crain*, Destiny Nicole Hicks, Emily Elaine Lajaunie, Eric John Martinez, Leah Tamar Owens*, Kali Wicklund*

UNION

  • Bernice: Alizia Jenay Barnes, Kailee Ashton Harkins*, Ashlyn Nicole Turner
  • Downsville: Corey Delane Antley, Taylor Rae Antley, Kelly A. Ezell, Tiffany Ann Frost*, Faith Elizabeth Guice*, Brittany Key Hutton*, Erin Madison Jones,Ashley Jean Justus*, Gabriella Lynne Lindsay*, Cory Adam Manshack
  • Farmerville: Andrew Arthur Baldwin, William M. Baldwin*, Claire Cobb*,Amber Renee Dodd, Robert H. Dupree, Kaitlynn Eliane Ezell*, Starla Jonet Gatson,Abigail Brooke Holden*, Haidyn Mackenzie Long, Andrew Blake Mashaw, Josh Patrick Raymond*, Allison Elise Roan*, John David Sawyer*, Hassan M. Shahid, Hector Sifuentes, Melanie J. Tettleton*, Baileigh D. Wilson, Courtland Michael Satterwhite
  • Junction City: Jordyn L. Jerry*
  • Lillie: Breann Elizabeth Chrisman, Jerry W. Glover
  • Marion: Russ Evan Brantley, Mary Elizabeth Hickman*, Garrett Lee Nyegaard*
  • Spearsville: Connor T. Bennett*, Megan E. Draper, Bailey Taylor*

VERMILLION

  • Erath: Jena Rose Suire

VERNON

  • Anacoco: Tristen John Nicholas, Jenna Marie Price*, Abigail Clairee Sellers,Brianna Danielle Stinnett*
  • Leesville: Nickolas G. Alphonso, Benjamin Neil Finch, Lillyan M. Hyatt,Scott McClellan, Katherine Hadden Pope*, Callie K. Robbins, Christopher Andrew Ward
  • Pitkin: Bailey Elizabeth Anderson*, Kaleb Crysel, Kaitlynn Maree Willis*

WASHINGTON

  • Angie: Crystal St. Amant*
  • Bogalusa: Hannah M. Moore*
  • Franklinton: Jace A. Ball, Hunter A. Cooper*, Blade Christopher Griffin,Andrew Scott Turnage

WEBSTER

  • Cullen: D’andrea Levette Washington
  • Doyline: Molly Joyce Day, Bridget Aryn Morris, Daniel Austin Smith,Cassidy Opal Zanca*
  • Dubberly: Clint Carroll Brittian, Robert D’aundre Holmes, Emily Marie Maness,Halea H. Shaw*
  • Heflin: Allison Marie Powell*, Kyle Preston Walker, Lindsey Ann Warren*,Molly A. Wilson*
  • Minden: Ragan Elizabeth Beard, Andrew L. Bogdan*, Macie Lee Branch,Connor R. Copeland, Ashlee Nannette Drake*, Ryan Andrew Garcia, Gracyn Lee Gorman, Joshua S. Harden*, Katie Harrell*, Wilson B. Hosler, Austin B. Jones*,Katelyn Ann Kendrick, Kelsey Denise Lair*, William Graham Lemoine, Mitchell Allen Mays*, Lauren B. McDonald*, Amanda Brianne McLemore, Kathryn E. Moore*, Kaitlyn Matlock Mosley, Allison Faith Mourad, Kathryn Ann Murphy*, Alycia Nikole Parker*, Kirsten Brooke Parker*, Will Christian Plants*, Caitlin Delaney Randle*, Guy Williamson Twyman*, Anesia Dominique Wesley*, Spencer Lawless White, Catherine T. Willis*
  • Sarepta: Shannon Ylena Cessna, Macy Leann Franklin, Zachary D. Harper,Justin Daniel Lewis*, Dawson A. Markham*
  • Shongaloo: Chesly Johnston, Tori Nicole Pesses*, Allison Grace Treece*
  • Sibley: Lane Thomas Hammons, Brandi Victoria Kea*, Alexis Milan Knott*,Chandler James Perry*
  • Springhill: Karly Jo Franklin, John Edward Jacobs*, Shelby Wayne Vaughan

WEST BATON ROUGE

  • Addis: Jennifer L. Windham*
  • Port Allen: Rebecca Clare Kleinpeter*, Jacob Thomas McGee*

WEST CARROLL

  • Oak Grove: Madison Ellis Bruce*, Joshua D. Carroll, Erin J. Eubanks*,Taylor E. Hayes, Dann Quiatchon Lat, Justin Colby Lingo, Joshua Michael Mote*,Hannah Elizabeth Schrock, Ranee Michelle Shelton*, Landon Todd Smith, John Michael Stalling
  • Pioneer: Kody Steven Brown*

WEST FELICIANA

  • St. Francisville: Russell L. Biggs, Adam C. Broussard*, Camryn Lynn Holub*, Shaleen Hunt*,
  • James Maxwell Slezak*, De’asia Desha Smith, Brandon M. Stewart, John Hamilton Willis*

WINN

  • Atlanta: Jancee Renee Lashley
  • Dodson: Levi Chase Boniol, Aimee Freeman*
  • Sikes: Gavin Thomas Kelly*
  • Winnfield: Emily Jean Barnett*, Tory Taylor Brister*, Shelby Ellen Green, Kacie Marie Kieffer*, Zachary Jacob Little*, Alexandra Makay Vanblaricum*

MARYLAND

  • Frederick: Lucia Rae House*
  • Germantown: Anthony Duruji*

MICHIGAN

  • Macomb: Samuel Steven Ehlmann*
  • Midland: Jason E. Kreucher*
  • Ypsilanti: Jekoven Armon Tinsley

MISSOURI

  • Cape Girardeau: Anna Murray Garner*
  • Liberty: Miranda Claire Howland*
  • Ozark: Molly Jane Allen*
  • Parkville: Morgan A. Keesee*
  • Ste Genevieve: Kaitlyn Ann Flieg

MISSISSIPPI

  • Bay St. Louis: Katelyn Alexis Barnes, Courtney Leigh Geroux, Jacob H. Johns
  • Bolton: Jordan L. Love*
  • Brandon: Tyler Scott Kersh*
  • Madison: James Graham Ahlrich, Brantley Paul Bariola
  • Natchez: Blair Nicholas Eidt*, Demarcus Tyrell Fleming, Quinton Rayshawn Logan*, Samuel Brett Parker
  • Nesbit: Erin M. Ellis*
  • Ocean Springs: Nathan Glenn Bolner*
  • Utica: Edward James Auttonberry
  • Vicksburg: Kenneth W. Cook, Lora C. Johnson, Mattea Elise Mobley*,Michaela Ruth Mobley*, Elizabeth J. Wallace*, Caroline Renee Webb

NEW JERSEY

  • Little Egg Harbor: Jon Steven Kubricki*

NEVADA

  • Henderson: Tyler Ducote
  • Reno: Alyssa K. Zucco*

NEW YORK

  • Middle Grove: Mia Paige McClary
  • Sharon Springs: Francis Eugene Manning*
  • Troy: Lindsey Rosen

OHIO

  • New Philadephlia: Killian Rowe Conger

OKLAHOMA

  • Alex: Randall M. Alexander
  • Broken Arrow: Caroline Baxter*
  • Chickasha: Chelsea Lanae Paul
  • Holdenville: Kallie Larae Crawford
  • Jenks: Amy L. Maroney
  • Tulsa: Joseph Anthony Bingham

PUERTO RICO

  • Caguas: Carolina Isabel Vazquez

SOUTH CAROLINA

  • Laurens: Annie Kate Lee*

TENNESSEE

  • Spring Hill: Jason Fertal*

TEXAS

  • Abilene: Katie Gail Green
  • Adkins: Kevin Lee Burgess
  • Allen: Abigail Frances Morgan*
  • Arlington: Joshua David Haire
  • Arp: Tanner David Starr*, Hannah N. Wright*
  • Austin: Bailey M. Martinez*, Emma Nicole Mele*
  • Baytown: Ian F. Richter*
  • Beaumont: Corbrielle Nelena Boulard*
  • Boerne: Hudson Taylor Hess
  • Brookshire: Megan M. Milan
  • Bullard: Caitlin Rhea Denman*
  • Carrollton: Sinclaire K. Porier, Benjamin Ashton Rice*
  • Cedar Hill: Katherine Nicole Alexander*
  • Cedar Park: Patrick Glen Harris*
  • Center: Bailee Hendricks*
  • Colleyville: Anna R. Popkin*
  • Corpus Christi: Nicholas B. Lee*, Chanse Louis Takacs, Madeline J. Thompson*
  • Cypress: Shelby N. Moore*, David Aaron Tomshe
  • Dallas: Stephen G. Bierschenk*, Sydney Donahue Goudie*, Sarah Ann Jolly*, Kenton M. Wilhelm*
  • De Berry: Grace A. Harris*
  • Diana: Nicole L. Wright*
  • Dodd City: Carrie Nicole Kinard
  • Eustace: Mark Thomas Zimmerer
  • Fairview: Joseph R. Korona
  • Flint: Julia P. McCown*
  • Flower Mound: Samuel S. Dominguez*, Matthew Tyler Holcombe, Nicholas Olin McGuire, Jacob A. Yazbeck*
  • Forney: Joshua H. Childress, Brianna Hood*, Marilyn R. Rizzato*
  • Fort Worth: Kyle Patrick Dupree, Hannah Noel Long*, Joshua Myles Maxfield,Haynes E. Meyer
  • Friendswood: Erika Marie Aamodt*, Johnathan Hua-zhi Wong*
  • Frisco: Mitchell Brandone, Kailee Hervey, Joshua Glenn Moore,Jordan A. Mosley*, Megan N. Nobles, Tyler L. Ross*, Jacob Corbin Sennett,Brandon Edward Wallace
  • Georgetown: Elizabeth D. McFarling, Annie Smith*
  • Gilmer: Kayla M. Guthrie, Kollin L. Hurt*, Rachel Nicole Norton*,Payton Monica White*
  • Glen Rose: Laurynn D. Phillips*
  • Grapevine: Emily F. Tatum*, Merrik Gage Watson*
  • Greenville: Connor Dylan Moss
  • Hallsville: Ryan Michele Bailey, McKenna W. Barker, Price A. Hall,Caden Mitchell Thomson
  • Haltom City: Jessica A. Burgess
  • Henderson: Baylee C. Bassett, Collin J. Neal*
  • Houston: Devon L. Dollahon, John William Fontenot*, Richard Joseph Fontenot,Maritza M. Gaeta*, Paulina Guerra, David Leal*, Lindsay B. Lehman,Anna McLeod, Cinthia Alica Rincon, Alexandra Marie Rushing*, Parker A. Willmon*
  • Hughes Springs: Kassity Deanna Connor*
  • Iola: Morgan Ashlye Currie
  • Iring: Arbind Kumar Yadav
  • Katy: Rodger W. G. Advincula Jr., Meredith Avery McWhirter, Tynea D. Starks,Skylar Nichole Vickery, Hunter Wells
  • Keller: Hope Rheann Moreland*
  • Kennedale: Jazlyn Christine Crowder
  • Kilgore: Gabrielle A. Kubicek
  • Kingwood: Norman Frank Cook IV
  • League City: Elizabeth Claire Smith, Anthony Robert Zadoorian
  • Lewisville: Marcus Lee Ash*, Lindsay Renee French, Matthew Bret McDougal*,Robert A. Miller
  • Liberty Hill: Mikayla Stiles
  • Little Elm: Karina N. Lujan
  • Longview: Shane Edward Anderson*, Maci L. Benson, Kayla Faye Farrar*,Sarah Elizabeth Fogle*, Taylor Jennings-whisenhunt*, Victoria E. Laughlin*, Luis J. Ledezma*, Roderic Shaun Lloyd, Meredith P. Maberry*, Jordan C. Mosley, Joseph G. Phillips*, Cassandra J. Shoesmith
  • Lubbock: Rachel Zahn*
  • Lumberton: Logan T. Hearn, Sadie Ava Elizabeth Villarrubia
  • Magnolia: Michael L. Bullock*, Stephen Matthew Winham
  • Mansfield: Daniel Chase Meister
  • Marshall: Jordan Mary Edmundson
  • McKinney: Madison E. Amick*, Andrew J. Huck, Blakeney Elizabeth Latson,Owen J. Sutka*
  • Midlothian: Layni N. Garrison*, Christian Nicole Prewitt, Daniel Loomis Ramsey IV
  • Missouri City: Julia Virginia Young*
  • Montgomery: Gabrielle Elise Banks, Connor A. Bolleter, Matthew L. Garrett,Chandler Nash*
  • New Braunfels: Hayden P. Schmitz*
  • Nrh: Camryn M. Harness*
  • Orange: Ethan Jared Reed*
  • Pearland: Devon Scot Armer*
  • Pflugerville: Amber E. Posthauer
  • Pilot Point: Preslee Sue Gallaway
  • Plano: Morgan Phillips Chenoweth*, Hannah N. Nolan*, Laurel Michelle Wyrick
  • Richardson: Jaron C. Williams
  • Richmond: Evelyn Michelle Hinojosa*
  • Round Rock: Ashley Ann Desoto
  • Rowlett: Alexandra Blake Beauregard*
  • San Antonio: Kylie Elizabeth Leone, Jose G. Moreno Jr.*, Katelyn B. Reynolds, Angel Cymone` Sims, Jessica L. Yako*
  • Sanger: Jaret Gillum*, Morgan Taylor Turkoly
  • Seminole: Mark R. Harms*
  • Simms: Colton Scott May*
  • Sour Lake: Tyler S. Fontenot*
  • Southlake: Alya B. Shams*
  • Spring: Gregory Allen Bill*, John M. Coughlin, Mallory Schwarz
  • Sugar Land: Rebecca C. Doucet, Vanya A. Luttrull*, Sharon Y. Shih
  • Sugarland: Nathan Samuel Cawthon
  • Temple: Thomas W. Hughes*
  • Texarkana: Katelyn Elizabeth Dobbins, Hudson Scout Hopkins, Kevin Dell Paxton
  • The Woodlands: Summer E. Adams, Mason C. Mills*
  • Tyler: Elizabeth Nycole Ezell, Richard Grant McCarty, Daimen J. Moody
  • Universal City: Allyson A. Roessler*
  • Van Vleck: Leah Marie Hanna*
  • Vidor: Braxton Garrett Smith
  • Waskom: Matthew I. Gonzales, Dustin Thomas Horton
  • Waxahachie: Matthew P. Louque*
  • Weatherford: Annabelle C. Grounds*
  • White Oak: Landry P. Seimears*

VIRGINIA

  • Falls Church: Chris Clayton*
  • Suffolk: Leann Tengowski

VERMONT

  • Arlington: Amber N. Harrington

WASHINGTON

  • Bellingham: Stefon-Julien Shawn, V. T. Dunha
  • Wenatchee: Brittany Nicole McCrum

WISCONSIN

  • Mequon: Haley R. Wichman