Louisiana Tech University Logo

Louisiana Tech University


News @ Tech

Winter 2018 honors students announced

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its winter quarter president’s and dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns, with all Louisiana students listed first by parish.

Louisiana

Acadia

  • Branch: Caris A. Leger
  • Rayne: Elizabeth Anne Kibodeaux*

Allen

  • Kinder: Grant T. Artero*, Collin Ray McClellan
  • Oakdale: Samuel Lynn Monk*

Ascension

  • Geismar: Taylor Elizabeth Clement, David Paul Ferrell, Michael Q. Levesque*
  • Gonzales: Rachel Renee Eddy, Jaren Mychal Tullier*, Alyssa Kay Turner*, Mackenzie Elizabet Westmoreland, Baylee Marie Wright
  • Prairieville: Andre Cary Aguillard, Brittany Erin Alford*, Elizabeth Tabiolo Amedee*,
  • Nathan Kip Chopin, Avery Micah Lynne Friedmann, Madeline C. Golden*, Jordan T. Head, Caroline Grace Jones, Nicholas Bradley Jones, Brittany Renee Landry, Hannah Paige Lilly*, Matthew Paul Keller Macias*, Mitchell Dominic Porche*, Colby Rybicki, Torie Michelle Stewart*, Lauren M. Thibodeaux, Joshua Christopher Toepfer*
  • Saint Amant: Kolby Adam Kunefke*

Assumption

  • Napoleonville: Allyson D. Coleman*, Travis James Daigle II

Avoyelles

  • Effie: Holly Elizabeth Hargis
  • Marksville: Morgan Ray Bernard, Aariyana S. Green*, Joshua B. Joffrion*, Joshua Irving Mendoza, Madeline Roy

Beauregard

  • Deridder: Kirby Chase Cooley*, Christopher Coats Dobbins*, Kyle Bradley Everett, Seth A. McReynolds, Rachel Belle Robinson, James Thomas Stuart*
  • Merryville: Peyton Thomas Cooper, Collin Ryan Corbett
  • Ragley: Eric Scott Stewart

Bienville

  • Arcadia: Christopher J. Antee*, Summer Nichole Banuelos, Krisxan C. Bell*, Brock Landon Blackwell*, Daniel Scott Christian, Madison Paige Hoffman*, Sydney Noelle Moore*,
  • Amaryllis Robles*
  • Bienville: Casey Coleman
  • Castor: Rebecca S. Mathews, Lindsey Elizabeth Thompson*, Teresa Kolleen Joyner Warren*
  • Chestnut: Kelsey Denise Shoemaker*
  • Jamestown: Patrick Ryan Hammett*
  • Saline: Richard David Johnson
  • Taylor: Sarah Claire Walker*

Bossier

  • Benton: Allie M. Brice*, Garrison D. Bundy, Alyssa Anne Catanese*, Kelsey E. Childers, Dominic Clay*, Jennifer Wynne Cox*, Ethan Shane Cram, Brooke Anne Daugherty*, Jesse B. Edmiston, Addison R. Emory, Zachary Taylor Fussell, Garrett Russell Gibson, Denver James Houghton*, Jared Robert Johnson*, Kaleigh M. Key*, Madelyn Faith Koske*, Taylor Ray McCullough*, Kendall S. Robinson*, Collin A. Sanford*, William A. Sanguinetti II, Colton W. Sessions, Lynnse R. Terhune*, Rheagan Alexandra White, Alexander Heath Whittington, Quinci Vivette V. Middlebrooks*
  • Bossier City: Lauren Richelle Adams, Katelyn Marie Alford*, Emma Paige Allen,
  • Evie Lyn Andersen, Courtney Nicole Baffuto, Megan Elizabeth Baldwin*, Matthew Price Barker*, Ricky A. Brown, Brittany Ann Bryant, Summer Cheyenne Carney*, Kathleen R. Cavanaugh, Savannah Claire Cheney*, Camryn Kristine Cox*, Reese O. Cristadoro, Abigail Rose Crowe*, Robert Trey Daniel*, Donavan Matthew Donahe, Molly Elizabeth Duddy*, Douglas Edward Ferrell*, Shera Finney*, Sarah G. Fisher, Adam C. Fletcher*, Lauren M. Fletcher*, Lauren S. Fluegge, Emily R. Fontaine, Jacob D. Gates, Joshua Paul Gaude*, Skylar Blaine Giddens, Taylor Aubrey Giddens*, Walter J. Gillespie*, Tracey Gilliard, Patrick Kirt Grant*, Aaron M. Gregory*, Abigail Hope Hagerhjelm*, Landri Claire Hardcastle*, Haley Elizabeth Hemmings, Joshua Walker Henry, Anna Kathleen Hoefler*, Jordan Nicole Hubbard, Anna E. Hughes*, Jeannie Cheyanne Hutchins*, Aaron A. Ingersoll, Connor Rafe Jordan*, Ashley N. Keel*, Devon A. Knudsen, Caragan E. Lee, Caden Odell Maxwell, Thomas Richard McKain, Kelsey B. Meshell, Kathrynn R. Miller, Kelli Dianne Miller*, Kristyn R. Miller*, Rachel Nicole Mitchell, Cameron D. Mooney, Madisen Brooke Newman*, Alfred Lee Oconnor*, Valeriya Olekh*, Matthew Pagan*, Cameron Parikh, Alexander Blake Partain, Alexandrea D. Perales*, Bradley Russell Phelps, Alexander Gage Pledger*, Kaycee Leann Quenette*, Charles Chase Richardson, Benjamin Tyler Robins*, Uriel Salazar, Allen D. Schaefer*, Vincent Robert Sedminik Jr.*, Nidal Khalil Shawakha, Braden Blaise Shouse, Catherine Tori Shouse*, Parker Thomas Sikes*, Cecelia Smith*, Mary K. Smith, Mandy Kay Sparkman, Aerial Nicole Stanford, Claire Elizabeth Steed, Tracey G. Stephens, Julianna Nicole Stewart*, Kevin James Thomas Jr., Madison Paige Timms, Brandon S. Toloso*, Caiyen C. Torres, William Bryant Tousignant*, Haylie Alexis Travis, Jannetta Zachary Vairin*, Hannah N. Wagener, Kaitlyn Nicole Walker*, Mary E. Watts, Sidney M. Weferling*, Cierra K. Weiser*, Jordan F. Wendt, Olivia L. Willcox*, Tyler M. Wise, Hannah Nicole Wooten*, John Joseph Zavalydriga, Samantha Consuelo Villarreal*, Moran Stephanie Nicole Gilbert
  • Bossier: Peyton Deen Coker*, Sabrina K. Ferrell*, Timothy Chase Harrell, Lindsay M. Holmes, Jake Hayden Vance*, Margot Ellen Wilkes
  • Elm Grove: Alora Dannon Baker*, Jaime Nichole Baker
  • Haughton: Hunter J. Allen*, Adam Gage Banks-beard*, Sara Ruth Burkhalter, Caleb Matthew Coleman, Dakota L. Digilormo*, Jordan Alexandria Digilormo, Madelyn A. Elliott, Caroline Lindsay Francis*, Savannah Nikole Fread*, Kimberly E. Gilbert, Morgan Elizabeth Griffin,
  • Zachary B. Hire*, Bonnye Von Einem Lejeune*, Hannah Brooke Logan*, Kaleigh Marie Madden*, Sierra Nichola Matthews, Meagan E. McMillian, Cameron Lewis Mitchell*, Meagan Christine Nesbit*, Ddon X. Nguyen*, Lillian Katherine Poe, Sydney D. Post*, Chyene Bailey Roy*, Sarah Christie Ryan, Sarah Elizabeth Sewell*, Catherine Ann Shaw, Kendle Jean Shipp*,
  • Rachel Nicole Shumate, Brooke Arden Stigall*, Charles Logan Szekacs*, Carson Ilene Thomassie*, Caitlin M. Tibbits*, Ian Tyler Webb, Meloney C. Welch*, Jaclyn M. Widder
  • Plain Dealing: Karly Jo Franklin, D’breona D. Johnson*, Amanda Kay Langston*
  • Princeton: Kimberly Dawn Mitchell*, Joshua Chase Piper*

Caddo

  • Belcher: Jonathan David Reich
  • Greenwood: Collin Wayne Beckermeyer, Sydnie Yvonne Ezell, Darrian Caleb Mills*, Markayla Nicole Tucker, Ryan Wheeler York*
  • Ida: Annsley Grace Bundy*
  • Keithville: Hannah Cheyenne Bouillon, Mallory Mae Demarigny, Katelyn Ashley Dupont*,
  • Tryston Paige Fleming, Megan Christine Griffin, Gracie Ann Hawkins, Brooke Madison Lindsay*, Madison Claire Montgomery*, Jennifer Thuy Nguyen, Chandler Reed Russell
  • Mooringsport: Austin Lane Alexander, Carlea Nicole Clemens*, Heather Nicole Robertson
  • Oil City: Madison Paige Davis*, Grant W. Freeman*, Alexandra Jane Nygaard*
  • Shreveport: Dianna Kathleen Able*, Ty H. Adkins*, Charles Ainsco*, Jalyn La’rachel Anderson, Jacob Sherman Angevine, Megan Joann Arbuckle*, Erin Neal Arcement*, Robert Bradley Austin, Chance Daniel Back*, William Jeffrey Back*, Katie Nicole Bakalis*, Mariah A. Banks, Wilton Joseph Barlow, Madalyn M. Bell*, Madeleine Elizabeth Belt, Courtney Nicole Billberry, Madeline Kate Bodden*, Margaret Pfeiffer Boston, Sophie Caroline Bott, Rachael Nicole Bottrell*, Katie Michelle Bradford, Jordan Lee Brint*, Calvin Brown, Avery C. Bryan, Evangeline Clair Bryan*, Rylan J. Burlison, Olivia M. Bury*, Ethan Ryan Carlisle, Allie-Marie Elizabet Castellano, Holly Catherine Chaisson*, Gillian Aisha Clark, Gabriel Attuquaye Clottey*, Yasmine Eliese Cook, Caroline Barbara Cooper*, Lane Elisabeth Craig*, Emily Daniel, Autumn Cierra Davis*, Olivia Grace Dearmond, Christina Regan Decaire, Grant Austin Dixon, Adam L. Dodd, Kailyn Danielle Dollar*, Sarah Nicole Donley*, Savannah Peyton Dorking, David Louis Durel, Riley Colleen Eason*, Pierce R. Easterling, Ethan Matthew Ellis, Rachel Elise Escude*, Evelyn Grace Farrar*, Michael Patric Ferguson, Jonathan Key Fincher*, Lauren Anne Flippo, Jazmyn Ayanna Ford, Seth D. Fowler, Mason Tauer Garfield*, Stephanie Sims George*, Jacob Thomas Gill*, Christopher Francis Given*, Matthew Evans Given*, Morgan Catherine Graham*, Alexander Joseph Gras*, Brian Patrick Greber, Connor A. Gulledge*, Jaran Hall, Rebekah Ann Hamm, Allison Paige Hannon*, Benjamin Ray Harris, Lily Claire Hart, Tacarra Shameka Hart, Nikolaus D. Heitmuller, Anna Chandler Higgins, Olivia Hirsch, Nicholas B. Hobbs*, Sarah Ashleigh Hodge*, Janna K. Honea, Charles Dillon Hostetler, Anthony Hubbard, Meaghan L. Hughes*, Natalie Marie Hunter, Spencer Steven Hurst, Emily Anne Hutchison*, Hailey Marie Hutchison*, Sarah Elizabeth Ilgenfritz*, Camellia Dianne Jiles, Chlese Rochelle Jiles*, Tyler M. Johnson, Alyse Marie Jones*, Wenona F. Jonker*, Emily Elizabeth Juarez*, Lauren Elizabeth Kahre, Hannah L. Kay, Josh G. Keith, Rosie Denise Kelly, Claudia Annette Kemper*, Caroline Grace Kinder*, Maggie Kristian Knotek*, Stephen Christopher Koruna, Cristina Vladimiro Kudryavtseva, Olivia Grace Kuehnemund, Vedie Kane Lavan, Anna M. Lee, Margaret-rose Mary Legler, Jacob Allen Leslie, Madelyn Elizabeth Light*, Ashley Nicole Longlois, Gerald Scott Longmire, Caitlyn Elizabeth Malloy, Ashanti B. Malone*, Victoriann Marsal Manning, Megan Elizabeth Maranto*, Emily Anne Martinson*, Makenzie A. McCabe*, Shannon C. McCole*, Alden Elizabeth McCollum, Madeline R. McGee, Rashaun McGee*, Sadie Marie McGill*, Sadie Katherine McGuire*, Megan Ann McKinnon*, Margaret C. McNew*, Taylor Nicole Metheny*, Noah Morell Michels*, Ariel D. Milczarski*, Brandi Nicole Miles, Sarah Rose Mitchell, Michael J. Mobley, Hope Mackenzie Monroe*, Macie Brooke Morris*, Steele Spinks Netterville*, Brian Eugene Nims, Alexandra Noel Noble, Jade Karin Noble, Madelyn Christine Norwood, Madeline Ruth Osborn*, Isabela Palmieri*, Traci Ann Pardue*, Jordan Blair Pearson, Zane Quentin Peavy*, Noah Daniel Perkins, Alexia Ada Persson, Alexandra Elizabeth Peters*, Madeline Alanda Pinchera*, Eric Christopher Pitts, Ann Marie Pozniak, Seth Joseph Quigley, Brianne P. Ramsey*, Melissa Claire Raney*, Bailey Jane Rasberry, Kailey Andrea Roberson, Ryan Kemel Burckett Rogers, Toby Daniel Russell, Aaron Marshall Sanders*, Chase Aaron Sanders, Sable Eyre Sanders, Wriley A. Sanders*, Hope E. Schichner, Kara Grace Scott*, Tyler Walter Sears*, Jemma Elizabeth Seaton*, Kathryn Grace Self, Sarah Katherine Semon, Sandra Shahriar*, Jonathan Daniel Shaul, Nicole Elizabeth Shaw*, Ashton Cheyenne Shimer, Alika Ze-ming Shum*, Pedro Simoncini*, Abigail Rose Smith, Samuel Grant Smith*, Trinity Lea Smith, Brandy Renee Solice*, Julio Cesar Sosa, Kyndall S. Spence*, Bailey David Stevenson*, N’dea Alese Stewart, Emily Carole Still, Alex Peyton Sullivan, Jacob Alexander Tadlock*, Taylor N. Teach, Shamoree Ricolia Thomas, Sydney Taylor Thompson, Ella M. Tichenor*, Marin Eileen Tichenor, Matthew Bradley Tilton, Emily Hope Trice*, Julia Grace Vanchiere, Mason Lee Varnell, Jessica Lilyann Vergo, Vu H. Vu, Kathy Taylor Walker, Hunter Glyn Ward, Tyshaunas Te`shay Washington, Grace H. Weldon*, Audrey Renee White*, Stephens White, Jeffery B. Williams Jr.*, Jessica Kaley Williams*, Michaela Anne Williams*, Audra Leigh Winget*, Josh A. Wood*, Jazmine Mone` Wright, David Wu, Alexandra Elizabeth Wynne, Thomas Frederick Zenter, Caitlin C. Zucco*, Kim Ezekiel De Los Reyes
  • Vivian: Martyn McNeil Musick, Peyton Thomas Rice, Ashley Jean Solberg*

Calcasieu

  • Lake Charles: Tyler James Cating, Ellen Veree Clements*, Dace Samuel Cole, Kevin Colimon, Austin Dale Crawford*, Hunter James Currie*, Kellie Webb Duke*, Jacob Todd Fontenot, Michael Patrick Hardin, Sarah N. Kingham*, Savanah L. Kingham*, Madeline Grace Lechtenberg*, Elizabeth Grace Lemons*, Brittanie Liane Loftin*, Grant Loupe*, Taylor B. Lyles, Julie C. McClain, Laura E. McFatter, Tristan Nicole Morgan*, Grant W. Nelson*, Ali April Oubre*, Charles Andrew Pousson*, Alec Christopher Reddoch*, Nicholas Jared Reich, Jack Martin Shanks, Madeline Kristine Stine*, Hannah Gabrielle Theriot*, Reginald Cole Thomas*, Isaiah Kenneth Turner, James Anthony Vanchiere*, Heather Marie Vogel*, Promyse Lynae Ward, Ashley Nichole Williams*, Erica L. Williams
  • Moss Bluff: Valenteen H. Allen*
  • Sulphur: Brendan Jace Buck, Bailey Nicole Castille*, Brandon J. Cooper*, Riley Elizabeth Cooper*, Jacob Nathaniel Dietz*, Madison Duncan*, Colin Wayne Dunn*, Tyler Stephen Hatten, Julia K. Hays, Cameron S. Henry*, Allison Catherine Hill*, Patrick N. Hill*, Jarod Thomas Keers, Chase Richard McCormick, David Briggan Tinker*, Clara Frances Wade*
  • Westlake: Gabrielle Aline Juneau*, Faryn Elizabeth Rigmaiden

Caldwell

  • Columbia: Hunter Forrest Strickland*
  • Grayson: Christopher James Crawford, Justin Quinn Kelly*, Shelby Nichole Strange*
  • Kelly: Robert Bryan Lamb III

Cameron

  • Deridder: Ashton Cole Kibler

Catahoula

  • Harrisonburg: Savannah Marie McGuffee*
  • Jonesville: Destinee Faith Fannin Beard*, Emilee Beth Smith*, Todd McKay Wilson*

Claiborne

  • Athens: Cathryn Danielle Ellis, Alexis Devonne Wyatt*
  • Haynesville: Destiny Brianne Carrico, Charlene Kay Presley*, Tamaria Meshele Williams
  • Homer: Lauryn Ashley Cain*, Matthew James Flynn*, Mallory McCall Heckel, Cody Aaron Long, Paul Garrett Malsam, Madelyn Elaine Price, Franeka Dorianna Taylor*

Concordia

  • Ferriday: Tori N. Edwards
  • Ridgecrest: Jania Nichelle Burns*
  • Vidalia: Katlyn R. McCarver, Nathan Grant Rogers, Whestley Shirley*, Emilee E. Waltman, Brooke A. Wiley*, Jacob P. Wilkinson*

De Soto

  • Frierson: Bayli Shae Simon
  • Gloster: Emily Parham Ouzts*
  • Keatchie: Lori Deneen Bandy
  • Stonewall: Caitlin Louise Garner, Victoria Layne Geoghagan, Cassidy L. Simmons, Elizabeth Dianne Wilson

East Baton Rouge

  • Baker: Jakob Zachary Mier*
  • Baton Rouge: Jacquelyn Natalie Alfandre*, Emily Lou Allbright, Grant H. Anderson*, Keanu S. Anderson, Emilie Kristen Barnes, Kayla Elizabeth Bauer*, Justin M. Berthelot*, Elise Anne Bordlee, Myles A. Brown, Alyssa M. Campbell*, Joshua G. Clark, Vivian L. Cotton, Rachel Nicole Cox, Caleb Nelson Day*, Mazie Marie Dieterich*, Marci C. Dupre*, Savannah Sue Esteve*, Nathaniel W. Foster*, Jason R. Frankhouser, Jack W. Godbery, Michael B. Green, Connor Daniel Guidry, Caroline Grace Harvey*, Nautica Z. Hatch*, Claire Nicole Herke*, Elzin Jeremiah Hitchens Jr.*, Stephen Paul Hudson, Anthony Wilbert Huey, William R. Huffty, Mary A. Iseral*, Stevie B. Iseral, Cecile M. Jennings, Lauren Marie Johnson, Quentin David Jones, Michael Paul Krzystowczyk*, Patrick J. Landry, Malori E. Laporte*, Matthew Francis Lasalle, Brandon Kyle Leggio, Christina Marie Lewis*, Andrew S. Mackay, Meridith Leigh Madison, Mackenzie A. May, Jacie Jo McClure*, Micheala E. McCray, Eleanor Elizabeth Meek*, Danai Monique Metoyer*, Anna Grace Morris*, Nicholas Robert Mueller, Marisa Elle Noonan, Christian Michael Norton*, Tyniqual Orange, Joshua Paul Ridley*, Bryan Anderson Saffell*, Joseph Matthew Santoro, Camille E. Savoie, Andrew Ryan Schoonmaker, Seth S. Shah, Samantha R. Sieberth, Sarah Elizabeth Sparks*, Benjamin Dale Steib, Emily P. Stephens, Slade Max Stockton, Elizabeth Nicole Talbot, Logan Reed Thames, Christopher M. Thibodaux, Colton B. Tomlin, Christopher Tullier*, John Austin Tuminello*, Nathan Joel Turner, Mary R. Vanhaverbeke, Stormi Noel Verret*, Anna C. Weeks, Bryant Joseph Whaley*
  • Greenwell Springs: Sarah Rose Dame, Holly Grace Hodges*, Cole Clint Rankin
  • Pride: Colin M. Craig*, Matthew James Ydarraga*
  • Zachary: Kristen Elizabeth Bastin, Lindsay Rachel Cason*, Alyssa Marie Clement, Preston T. Danielson*, Robert D. Dinh*, Matthew Michael Flanders*, Connor Daniel Gibbon*, Jack Thomas Hebert, Payton David Mangham, Amelia Grace Parrenin*, Stephen T. Samuel, Ryan Scott Schaefer*, Ethan Daniel Scherrer, Michael V. Tran

East Carroll

  • Lake Providence: Chandler Kenneth Harrison
  • Transylvania: Taylor Elaine Fortenberry*

East Feleciana

  • Clinton: Thomas Carl Anderson, Michael Thomas Kraemer
  • Jackson: Aldin Grace Brady, Sydney C. Womack
  • Slaughter: Thomas Denison Arnett

Evangeline

  • Saint Landry: Seth Henry O’Quin
  • Ville Platte: Lauren Elizabeth Guillory

Franklin

  • Baskin: Mallarie Elizabeth Lowe*
  • Crowville: Taylor Denise Poland
  • Gilbert: Ashton Lequn Armstrong*, Leslie Anne McLemore, Lucas Enzo Moroni
  • Winnsboro: Justin Thomas Biggs*, Hannah Katheryn Cobb*, Tieonna A. Davis, Jacob Felton Moore, Kara D. Poole*, Joseph Lane Wolleson*

Grant

  • Colfax: Logan Warren Johnson
  • Dry Prong: Haley Lauren Bannon, Matthew Stephen Carlin, John Kasey Delrie*, Lance Holden Delrie*, Mallory Elizabeth Duffy
  • Pollock: Darin Tyler Pasche*, Michelle Crystal Swor

Iberia

  • Jeanerette: Bradley J. Maillet, Paige Elizabeth Stansbury*
  • New Iberia: Laurel Alane Blanchard*, Dylan J. Blair, Jolie Marie Broussard*, Layne Martin Dishman, Shelby Claire Gary*, Jon Michael Judice*, Zachary A. Parsons, Shavon Trahan

Iberville

  • Plaquemine: Abraham Nunez Delfin, Haylee Marie Richard, Connor H. Waits

Jackson

  • Chatham: Caleb A. Stokes
  • Eros: Trace Allen Bennett*, Mallory D. Chapman, Molly Margaret Engen, Allison Kristine Holland, Yasmeen A. Lebbad*, Jackson J. Lowder
  • Hodge: Jordan J. Boston*, Emiley L. Sessions
  • Jonesboro: Nicholas Shawn Blundell, Sladen David Canady, Zackary Frazier, Charles Parker Hay, Jenna Kathlynn Holt, Keri Michelle Lowrey*, Hannah Marie Morris, Ethan O. Roberts, Hannah Maria Roberts, Anna Claire Robinson, Kelly Elizabeth Robison, Reanna Lashay Rowden*, Aaron M. Shows, Catherine Brooke Shows*, Stephen C. Williams, Madison P. Wyatt, Brooke Elizabeth Collinsworth
  • Quitman: Madison Grace Cathey, Megan Breann Dibenedetto, Gafe Jerome Gibson*, Mallory Dawn Ginn, Kason Caleb Goss*, Camille Elizabeth Leblanc, Hunter Allen Leedy, Fallon Alexandra Mitchell, Joanna Brooke Petersen, Bethany J. Schimmel*, Briana Nicole Spears

Jefferson

  • Gretna: Montalvo Gisselle Balleza*, Teylor Anne Berthelot, Tyra L. Berthelot*
  • Harvey: Morgan Joel Brown, Emily Elizabeth Fettet*, Anthony B. Synigal
  • Kenner: Hossam A. Elsaadawy, Kyle Jeffery Marcon, Daniel J. Vogel Jr.
  • Marrero: Tram Quynh Doan*
  • Metairie: Amanda M. Abadie, Christie Morgan Cutrer, Marco Antonio Flores, Johnathan Owen Glenn, Colleen Ann Heneghan*, David Neal Jones, Conner Michael Killian*, Mason S. Manale, Sarah Elizabeth Rogers*, Leslie Olivia Stentz*, Kelly Elizabeth Van Geffen
  • Westwego: Allissa Taylor Gros*, Alex Jacob Plaisance*

Jefferson Davis

  • Jennings: Brynn Claire Granger*, Jared Ross Prejean*

LaSalle

  • Jena: Abigail Grace Boothe, Bryttanye N. Erwin, David L. Jones III, Emilie Grace Russell, Abbi D. Smith
  • Olla: Brandon Kyle Fryar, Colby B. McGuffee, David Joshua Rusk
  • Trout: Katie Alexis Netherland*
  • Urania: Jonathan Ray Lee*

Lafayette

  • Broussard: Cameron Wixson Robicheaux*
  • Carencro: Gillian Gayle Bentley*, Jordan A. Doiron, Erin Rebecca Guillory*
  • Duson: Kade A. Smith*
  • Lafayette: Victoria Elizabeth Adams*, Christopher A. Aubert, Kyle P. Barras, John B. Cart, Lauren Marie Dartez, Adele Q. Hicks, Josephine L. Hudson, Hannah Maureen Jumonville*, Tommy L. Nguyen*, Michelle Roach, Cierra J. Shirley*, Caitlin Marie Smith*, Jacob Joseph Tacke*, Danielle Marie Teter*, Amelia Simone Thibodeaux, Bryant C. Trahan II*, Noah William Yarborough
  • Youngsville: Haley Kristine Laque

LaFourche

  • Thibodaux: Gabrielle Kathleen Naquin*, Tommy Joseph Naquin, Tyler David Pellegrin*, Christopher William Rodriguez*

Lincoln

  • Choudrant: Mallory P. Austin*, Anna Clair Evans, Allie Hibbard Gilley, Suanne Hammons*, Trevor M. Hammons*, Emily Nicole McGrew, Madeline Nicole McVay, Kelly Mitchiner Oneal, James Bradley Peel, Kalyn Audrianna Red, Christopher Wayne Riggin, Katherine Leslie Willrich*, Holly Rebecca Wyatt*
  • Dubach: Joshua B. Anderson, Christopher Luke Broom, Lauren Brooke Carter, Haley Kathlyn Gray*, Bradley Wayne Guinther*, Marcus Andrew Hayes*, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Heiden*, Shelby Nicole Holtzclaw, Emily Suzanne Jason, Sara Jones*, Madeline Paige Keen*, Katelyn Grace Pipes, Ashley Kay Reynolds, Devin Jay Rowland, Brooke Elizabeth Warren, Justin D. Welch*
  • Grambling: Suranut Newton*
  • Mandeville: Brennan Joseph Marque*
  • Marrero: Scott M. Hotard
  • Ruston: Emery Leigh Aaron*, Cameron Nicole Adams*, Mitchell Reid Adams, Samantha Ann Akers, Hasna Jaber Aldawood, Garrett Christian Allen*, Moaid Mohamed Alosta, Turki Saeed Alothari, Sydney Dawn Aulds*, Courtney L. Axton*, Andrew Arthur Baldwin, Samir Bhandari, Anna Elizabeth Blake, Marjorie Blochousse*, Rick Jackson Bordelon*, Meghan E. Bowling*, Carley Jill Bowman, John A. Bowman*, Alexandria Breinn Boyce, Gabrielle Elizabeth Boyce*, Zaria Meaisha Braggs, Madison Lyn Brewton*, Michael Lane Brister, Lonna P. Brooks*, Mikayla Rachel Broom, Shannon Ruth Brown, Gretchen Marie Budds*, David M. Burkhalter*, Taylor Brooke Burns, Emily A. Buzulak*, Quang Nguyen Dang Cao, Bethany Michelle Cardenas, Carlotta Cartelli, Sydney J. Cathey*, Varat Chaichamnarn, Emily Claire Chandler*, Mallory Y. Chandler, Yu-chia Chen, Gabrielle Anne Clark, Michael Isaac Cloud*, Casey Robert Collum, Emily Claire Colvin*, Lindsey Michelle Corie*, Sarah E. Cowell*, Bradley Davis, Luz Montalvo Karla De La, Anna K. Deutschman*, Natalee Brook Dinkins*, Melissa Ann Dosher*, Aleeha Miakell Dudley*, Andrew S. Ebeyer, Kathryn Nicole Ebeyer*, Joshua M. Edavettal*, Bat’se Smart Ekanem*, Zakaria El-awadi, Zachary Daniel Elkharash, Steven H. Ellis, Emily Marie Erickson*, Elizabeth A. Ewing*, Colby D. Ferrington, Allison Caroline Free, Benjamin Larkin Fuller*, Emilija Gacic*, Caitlyn C. Gallaspy*, Bailee Kate Golden*, Rebecca Vivian Grantham*, Abbie Elizabeth Greer*, Anna M. Greer*, Avery Alexander Grimshaw, Raizel Guinto, Sarah Elizabeth Hall, Jon Patrick Harris, Claudia Elizabeth Hayes, Krista Raquel Hebert*, Rachel Ann Hegab*, Kali Daniele Henderson*, Rebecca Ashley Henderson, Paige Brady Hobson, Brody Garrett Holloway*, Madison O. Huckabee, Alexis Faith Jackson, Parsa Jahanlou*, Hanna Jembere*, Pablo K. Johnson*, Mercy Wangari Karanja, Erica Tona Karenzi, Hitoshi Karo, Sarah Katz, Madison Grace Kaufman*, Alina Kc, Christopher Alan Kennedy, Travis Kilcommons, Rebekah A. Kirkpatrick*, Lisanne Kleygrewe*, Gilles Hamed Zoumana Kone, Yassine Kone, Cooper McKinley Krenkels*, Haley C. Krumpelbeck*, Ashley Patrice Lambert, Conrad Raymond Langston*, Chloe Lautric*, Chad Matthew Laviolette*, Jacob Matthew Laviolette, Kaitlyn Rose League*, Wei Xing Li, Lorena Miranda Lopez*, Katelyn Marie Mall*, Khum Bahadur Malla, Shaileshwari Malla, Benjamin Tyler Mann*, Mary-Margaret Elizabeth Manning, Rodriguez Erik Martinez*, Hannah Grace Matejowsky, Victoria Lea Matthews, Gracie Lane Maxwell*, Logan Christopher McCarthy*, Taylor Renae McCoy, Morgan J. McCullin*, Kathryn I. McDougle*, Jason Huff McIntosh, Jackson Christopher Miller, Olivia Alice Millington*, Errol J. Mire*, Barrett Andrew Moore*, Molly Claire Morgan*, Madison Nichole Morris*, Jordan A. Mosley*, Kalea Payton Nelson, Elia Ariel Nero*, Quyet Van Nguyen, Stephanie Pearl Niemiec*, Bruce A. Norman, Catherine Louise Olsen*, Lopez Andrea Perez, Charles Guy Pickett*, Pravesh Pokhrel, Nadun Waranga Pullaperuma*, Liantsoa Raharizonina, Pawan Rayamajhi, Nicholas Robert Reeve, Patricia Hinton Reeve*, Halie Nichole Robinson*, Jaina Elisabeth Robinson*, Adolfo Lizandro Rodriguez, Rachel Danielle Ruff*, Sai Spurthy Sathineni*, Kiran Sai Seetala, Ibarra Diego Arturo Segura*, Monika Sharma*, Rishav Malla Shrestha*, Landon Cole Sims, Aubri Elizabeth Skinner, Nicholas James Slusher, Rachel M. Smelley*, Chandler Smith*, Rebekah Dianne Smith*, Leah Catherine Spence, Kaylee S. Story, Thomas Clayton Strebeck, Joshua Shane Sullivan, Lauren Claire Taylor*, Nathan Andrew Taylor, Aban Mahmoud Telfah, Sarah Elizabeth Thomas, Robert Parker Thompson, Kathrine A. Upshaw, William Lee Useman, Phoenicia I. Van Zandt, Sara Marie Vandenberg*, Brooke N. Vanlandingham*, Lauren Ashley Wade, Lexis Nicole Wade, William Thomas Walley*, Ariel Elizabeth Walls, Lauren E. Ward*, Cole Neil Warken*, David Allen Welch, Ethan James Welch*, Michaela Gabrielle Wheeler, Noah Brennan Wheeler*, Claire R. White*, Tessa Diane Whitten, Madison Sanders Wooley, Riquieri Breno Yamada*, Maura E. Yeagle, Jiamin Yu, Yajuan Zhang*, William Caleb Agerton-diebold, Mayasim Mohammed O. Bajammal*, Martinez Gabriel Tomas Jimenez* Munisa Azizovna Abdurakhimova*, Digba Cedric Marie D. Katchia*
  • Simsboro: Katie Elizabeth Durrett

Livingston

  • Denham Springs: Catherine Mary Chatelain*, Joshua Peter Danna, Ambrielle Shantae Kaufmann, Nicolas Mazuera*, Grant Michael Schiltz*, Sarah E. Warren Anna Marie Wolf
  • Holden: Emily Paige Bourgoyne
  • Springfield: Reeves Mitchell Blankenship

Madison

  • Tallulah: Chelsie A. Fortenberry, Hayley A. Fortenberry*, Courtney Jamal Fountain

Morehouse

  • Bastrop: Jordan M. Caldwell, Kelly K. Green, Karleigh B. Harrell*, Hoang Le An, Rebekah D. Lenard*, Mandilyn McMillan, Caitlyn E. Petrus*, Abigail M. Watson, Jalijah Savoyae Wheeler
  • Collinston: Shaye Lynn Stewart
  • Mer Rouge: Mary Margaret Dixon*

Natchitoches

  • Ashland: Seth Randal Martin*
  • Campti: Gary Patrick Niette
  • Natchitoches: Khalilah Maryam Al-amin, Shelby Ann Bishop*, Jacob Cole Boyt*, William Michael Brown*, Kate Elizabeth Dickson*, Christopher Todd Hampton, Tristan Gregory Hare*,Lawrence L. Irchirl Jr.*, Brock Michael Kappel, Ryder G. Laroux, Anne R. Mertens*,
  • Hannah E. Metoyer*, Hannah Shae Nichols*, Caitlin Paige Raupp*, Carli Brianne Raupp*, Robert Alan Simmons*, Haley E. Stewart, Brooke Lauren Teekell
  • Provencal: Preston Michael Tibbett*, Hanna Kathryn Warner

Orleans

  • New Orleans: Cerrice Renell Anderson, Nicholas A. Clark*, Leland W. Jackson*, Krishara L. Johnson, Laura C. Kern*, Myles Stephan Landry, Everett Wade Magaw*, Rachel Emily Morris*, Kaylan A. Smith*

Ouachita

  • Calhoun: Abigail Bayley Abercrombie*, Ed’jim A’kiel Beaver*, Zachary Ellis Blake*, Hunter Jared Brooks, Kayla Danielle Duchesne, Ashlee Elise Edwards*, Judge Tyler Fortenberry*, Jacob Carroll Haisty, David Jeremiah Horne, Emily Elizabeth Hubbard, Hope Elizabeth Johnston, Patrick McAdam Luther, Paige Alyse Meeks, Hope Jordyn Merchant, Nicholas George Patton, Destiny Brooke Raney, John-garrett Rice Smith*, Chase Michael Thrower, Dillon Blaine Walker*
  • Monroe: Jonathon Allen, Hannah G. Altick, Onyadeeka Christian Bailey, Taliyah Zhanaya Bennett, Mollie Elizabeth Blondin*, Robert Burkley Brown*, Jacob H. Bryant*, Blaine Bulloch*, Scott D. Bulloch*, Christopher S. Carlson, Bailey Elizabeth Chenault*, Parker M. Christian, Seth Christian*, Maya D. Conway, Adam Carter Coughran*, Madison Taylor Dearman, James Cole Dewitt*, Jordan E. Dickinson, Lapreshus Mone` Doby, Tristan Cole Drummond, Annie Robin Farley*, Caroline Sarah Florsheim*, Michael Vincent Forte*, Benjamin Ewell Freasier, Meredith Grace George, Chandler Harrison Goings*, Anna Elizabeth Guerriero, Arthessius L. Hampton, Michael Brooks Hand*, Julia Annelies Hayward, Michael G. Healey, Abney F. Hicks*, Daneshia L. Hodge, Courtney Alexis Humble, Landon Wade Jackson*, Roderick O. Jackson Jr.*, Jaqueline Jaunese Jenson*, Emily Anne Knight, Megan Elizabeth Knight, Anna Elysse Lee*, Steven Jacob Lowrey*, Kherra Wright Madison, Michael C. Marchman*, Anna Grace Mashaw*, D’atra Nicole McFarland*, Emilee Hannah McGuire*, Kamryn Sydney McKeithen*, Carli Shaw Millikin, Takyra M. Morgan, Jason Eric Myles, Tiernan D. O’Donovan*, Sarah Helen Pesek*, Paige Makayla Price, Parker M. Reneau*, Addison Alysse Roark*, Mary Garnett Robinson, Alexandra Nicole Ross, Sophie Brennon Ryland*, Lilly S. Saye*, Zaquantez Oleek Scott*, Sydney Renee’ Shelby*, Kassidy R. Staten, Tracy Ruth Stodghill, Ronni Nicole Tilmon*, Sean Andrew Tilmon*, Rayna Hathcox Trujillo, N. Van Kristin, Kyle David Vandergracht*, Alyssa P. Vingiello, Te’lexus R. Washington, Noah D. Weatherly, William Graham Weaver*, Francesca Rose Weis*, Adam J. Whipple*, Patrick Whipple*, Eboni M. Williams*, Molly S. Williams, Scott Edward Young, Shelby Layne Young*
  • Sterlington: Jeffrey Kaleb Blondin, Brittany Brown*, Josie Elise Bush*, Kennon Claire Halley*, Kristen Hope Hutson*, Jennifer Rene McKinnie, Julia Rose Simpson, Tyler Andrew Sylvestri*, Luke Christopher Temple*, Katie Beth Thompson, Madelyn J. West
  • West Monroe: Jessica Alexandra Acree, Olivia Grace Adams, Zachary H. Ainsworth, Taylor Brooke Antley, Allie Armstrong, Alysse Armstrong*, Austin Taylor Audirsch, Mary Frances Aulds*, Lyka Pospos Bajana*, David Grant Beaird, Madeline Claire Bigelow*, Emily Ruth Bishop*, Hannah Renee Blanton, Sarah D. Blanton*, Sarah Elizabeth Booth, Katelyn Rose Bradford, Dustin Cleveland Brooks, Alexis Byars, Emily Joann Byrnes*, Sarah Elizabeth Cady, Anna E. Christiansen*, Taylor Marie Collins*, Makenzie Rae Compton, John C. Cox*, Sadie Elizabeth Craighead*, Luke Joseph Cranford, Kirsten Hope Crawford, Christina Nicholle Culpepper, Whitney Marie Denton, Ferron E. Dollar*, Lauren Elisabeth Dollar, Katelyn P. Donald, Caleb Michael Edwards, Katie Jessica Edwards, Morgan Rae Ford, Emily A. Frost*, Sarah Elizabeth Gaston, Erin Taylor Gentry*, Destin Jones Givens, Thomas Michael Green, Allison Nicole Hale*, Jessica Catelin Hawkins*, Allison Anne Holtzclaw, Alicia Marie Hutson, Jorden Cyrentharia Jackson, Dawson A. Jacobs, Jamie Elizabeth Johnson, William Anthony Joiner*, Dustin Tyler Jones, Shelby Kay Jones, Joseph Grant Joslin*, Britniann Grace Kaufman, Rachel Watson Kelly, Stephen Wayne Kile Jr.*, Kyle P. Knous, Rupert Troy Lange*, Camryn Ann Leavitt*, Madeleine Rayne Maxwell*, Emily A. McBride, Bryan Hunter McCormick, Reagan Amaris McCrary*, Michael Adair McMahan, Jordan B. McNeely, Olivia Michele Meggs*, Dustin Douglas Mitchell, Malori Noel Moody*, Julia Lee Morrison*, Jony Brianna Munholland*, Madison Claire Norris*, Taylor Brooke Nugent*, Samantha Renee Nuza*, Joshua Kaleb Osborne*, Cole Lawson Owen, Tyler Reed Parker*, Kaylan D. Perkins*, Sydney Jewel Phillips, Tyler James Pitson, Nicolette Plummer*, Jaimie Rene Pressley*, Jessica Lynn Putnam*, Cole Roberts, Josh Romero, Blake McKenzie Ross, Michael Joseph Schaff, Kayla Nicole Schubert*, Peyton Samuel Sidders*, Anna K. Sikes*, Lexus Jacoria Slack, Mashall Nicole Smith*, Tyler John Soileau*, Kacee Ann Stratton*, Zackary T. Sullivan, Anna Camille Tatum*, Jacob Thomas Terrell, Kwatavius Terrell Terry, Terrill R. Ulven, Matthew Thomas Upshaw*, Zachary D. Walsh*,             Sarah Lynn Wheeler, Jessa Michaela Young, Matthew Tyler Young, Nicholas Ryan Young*, Zachary Garrett Young, Holden Thomas Zugger*

Plaquemines

  • Belle Chasse: Kayla A. Babin, Maci Marie Hinkel

Pointe Coupee

  • New Roads: Tyler E. Nelson
  • Ventress: Dylan Cody Jarreau*

Rapides

  • Alexandria: John Aguillard, Madeline Marie Beauregard*, Andrew G. Bell*, Erica T. Bell, Chase T. Bertrand, Chardonnay Kristenanna Boyd, Abby Kathryn Carlton, Ian J. Carney, Courtney Lyn Chamberlin*, Alyse Couture*, Drake Wimberly Daily*, Hannah L. Delgado, Samuel Aaron Dinnat*, Brian Lane Elkins Jr.*, Mackenzie Rae Gauthier, Caroline L. Golmon, Samantha Ashley Hawthorne*, Salazar Annie Elizabeth Johnson,Olha Karikh*, Tristan Marie Kramer, William Thomas Lee, Lydia Kaye Margheim, Kaylee Brett Martin, Alan McKeel, William Gage Miller, Molly Ann Murray*, Alexandra Barbe Neal, Walker Harrison Neal*, Michael T. Osmun*, Avery Reaves Polk*, Sarah Ann Ray, Lauren Elise Redmond*, Brittica Lynn Reed*, John W. Sherman*, Skylar Spree Taylor, Brianna Leigh Walker, Hunter David Wellan, Peyton E. White*, Helen Casey Wilkinson*, Kirsten R. Willis*, Matthew Shea Willis*, Alexandra Grace Zubiate*
  • Ball: Therese R. Hadwin*, Faith Danielle Marler
  • Boyce: Andrew S. Baggett, Mollie Kay Bagwell*, Cameron Allen Farris*, Peyton Wilder Gauthier, Marissa Kaye Heard*, Allie Christina McFarland, Anna Gwen Parker
  • Deville: Ashlyn Marie Belgard, Christopher Gary Fuselier*, Megan A. Green*, Victoria Hardy*, Alice Noel Lee, Kelli Colleen Lucas
  • Forest Hill: Nicolas Andrew Winners
  • Glenmora: Caisha Ann Bell, Ethan Cade Paul
  • Lecompte: Frank T. Palermo
  • Libuse: Lauren Brooke James*
  • Pineville: Sydney L. Bates*, Carly Machel Bratcher, Brian Daniel Cespiva, Sarena R. Chambliss, Hailey Veronika Chaudoir*, Alexis Suzanne Cole, Mary Katheryn Deweese, Adam Forester, Maria D. Gallent*, Anne Catherine Gremillion, Martha Anne Griffing, Mohamad S. Hamideh, Rachel L. Hebert*, Whitney Michele Hebert*, Patrick Mason Hennings, Michelle A. Hernandez, Heather Nicole Hopkins*, Kristin Danielle Jett*, Conor Ian Kerry*, Ryan Adam Laborde*, Aaron Damon Lacour, Mallori Shyanne Lacour*, Kailyn Grace Miller, Martin Daniel Moran III, Mary Reagan Moran, Daniel Lloyd Munger, Meredith G. Nichols, Paxton Enis Oliver III, Tysir Parvez*, Blake Martin Randall, Anita Marie Reuter*, Christopher Stephan Rice*, Emma Marie Robinson, Hayley Rosalie Sandoval*, Sadie E. Smith, Gabrielle N. Thompson, John Brenner Toups*, James E. Wallace
  • Woodworth: Emily Catherine Canerday, Lindsey Rae Chambley, Anna Maria Stephenson

Red River

  • Coushatta: Amanda Caroline Longino, Katie Marie Oliver

Richland

  • Delhi: Elaine Patrice Ezell*, Abigayle Rene Neel*
  • Rayville: James Ryan Ball, Reid Andrews Davis*, Bradford Boothe Doughty*, Elizabeth A. Durbin*, Kendall Leigh Gibson*, William Aaron Gibson*, Brittany Iriel James, Holly Claire Johnson, Orie O’Briant Morris*, Christian Faith Spencer*, Bailey Adams Woodward*

Sabine

  • Many: Morgan Nicole Brown, Jordan McCall Lane, Savannah Grace Lee, Britney Mattea Smallwood*
  • Zwolle: Jordan D. Crittenden*

St. Bernard

  • Chalmette: Kelly Nicole Kneale

St. Charles

  • Des Allemands: Chance Joseph Donohue*, Drew Patrick Melancon
  • Destrehan: Carla Michelle Beck
  • Hahnville: Austin Dale Reyes
  • Luling: Matthew P. Barbier*, Mia Elizabeth Bosco*, Michael Bourgeois*, Aimee L. Ecuyer*, Cameron P. Guidry, Ashley Ellen Riddick, Dylan Joseph Sequeira, Ashley Lynn Waldrop*
  • Norco: Peyton James Steib*

St. Helena

  • Greensburg: Maggie Campbell*

St. James

  • Paulina: Gavin Englade

St. John

  • Laplace: Cheyenne A. Ortiz*
  • Montz: Kyle J. Harris*, Nicholas Emile St. Pierre

St. Landry

  • Eunice: Ashton E. Eckholdt
  • Opelousas: Olivia Celeste Buller*
  • Washington: Sarah Elizabeth Stelly*

St. Mary

  • Baldwin: Ja’kyrin T. Connor
  • Berwick: Randi Carol Hoff*, Ryan Joseph Hover
  • Charenton: Kylon Michael Brown

St. Tammany

  • Abita Springs: Matthew David Bryant*, Clay Wellington Fonseca*, Camille E. Leblanc, Kendra Jo Watterson*
  • Covington: Rebekah N. Beck*, Andrew Scott Biggers, Emily Cade Boylan, Devin Mark Caffarel*, Kevin L. Dang, Ethan Graham Desforges*, Chase Gregory Falgout, Connor P. Gruntz, Molly Maffettone, Andrew C. Maurice*, Parrish Michael Mier, Brandi D. Nava, Albert John O’Connell*, Eric M. Ortiz*, Macey Elaine Ory*, Ashley L. Owens, Ryan Thomas Parker*, Caroline Helen Rinderle*, Christopher Alton Rinderle, Logan S. Rogers
  • Folsom: Ashton Mackade Morgan*, Alex J. Paille, Courteney A. Vicari
  • Madisonville: Nikolaus D. Durman
  • Mandeville: Dylan Alexander Autin, Barry W. Auxilien, Jacob Charles Cambre, George J. V. Cazenavette*, Elizabeth M. Denham*, Casey Nicole Fernandez, Erin E. Geohegan*, Maegan Elizabeth Golenor*, Hannah Carlyle Green, Luke Randall Hansen, Kayla Marie Houte, Elizabeth Lyn Hummel*, Victoria Anne Hunt*, Ryan Raymond Jones*, Tiffany Marie Marlbrough*, Erica J. Mataconis*, Kailey Claire Mataconis*, Anna Katya Opel*, Walden Walter Perry*, Colin Joseph Reilly, Samantha Elizabeth Santiago*, Jordan D. Serna*, Courtney M. Smith*, Tyler William Suhm, Emily Paige Theriot, Christian A. Thibodeaux, Sarah Kristen Van Houten
  • Pearl River: Breanna Ruth Bennett, Tate Logan Leitz*, Joseph C. Meltz, Nikki Lynn Spiehler, Megan Suzanne Ward*
  • Slidell: Charles M. Adeola, Jenae Gabrielle Arceneaux*, James C. Burson, Christina Leigh Dorsett*, Claire Madeline Dorsett*, Brianne Nicole Edmiston, Dylan M. Groh, Mikal Armein Haqq, Austin Michael Harvey, Mark Shawn Hidalgo*, Adrianna Renee Iennusa*, Brittany Ann Kastner*, Angie Knobloch*, Judy La*, Nathan Patrick Laug, Taylor Zane Loyd, Clark J. Malchow*, Marshall Colin Monnier*, Daniel Joseph Patterson, Madison Elizabeth Prattini*, India A. Pursell, Hunter Joseph Rasnic, Daniel Wilkin Spencer*, Reed Douglas Streets*, Noah Chase Tindall, Michaela Kate Tracey, Hunter R. Varnado*

Tangipahoa

  • Amite: Marlie Louise Giardina*, Caroline N. Payne*, Garrett Payne
  • Hammond: Mi’chal Holmes, Kraemer K. Jackson, Thomas A. Silbernagel*, Daniel J. Trypaluk, Danielle E. Vasquez*
  • Independence: Dani E. Schillace
  • Loranger: Ian David Bardwell*, McKenna Rae Jenkins*, Anthony Vincent Spedale*, Juan Jose Valenzuela Jr.
  • Ponchatoula: Leland J. Brandon, Madison Skylar Duplechin, Jebadiah Ray Kraft, Emily Renee Peco, Brody Carl Pinion
  • Tickfaw: Julie Marie Gaudin*

Tensas

  • Newellton: Sarah E. Head*
  • Saint Jospeh: James Edward Gray
  • Waterproof: Matthew R. Goodwin

Terrebonne

  • Gray: Blake J. Roberson
  • Houma: Dylan Michael Authement, Emily Elaine Lajaunie*, Ann Claire Crain, Eric John Martinez, Leah Tamar Owens, Kali Wicklund*

Union

  • Bernice: Khaki Savannah Coggins, Kailee Ashton Harkins*, Jessica Fox Strahan, Ashlyn Nicole Turner*
  • Downsville: Benjamin Lee Cook, Faith Elizabeth Guice, Jamie L. Jones, Ashley Jean Justus*, Cory Adam Manshack*, Katelynn Nichole Oliver, Mary Kylene Pickett*
  • Farmerville: Annmarie Albritton, Mykaila E. Alexander, Chelsea Lynn Caskey, Claire Cobb*, Kaitlynn Eliane Ezell*, Starla Jonet Gatson*, Maggie Catherine Herrmann, Abigail Brooke Holden*, Haidyn Mackenzie Long*, Andrew Blake Mashaw, Allison Elise Roan*, Jon Teigen Salter*, Tristan Taylor Salter*, John David Sawyer*, Baileigh D. Wilson*
  • Junction City: Jordyn Jerry Houldridge
  • Marion: Russ Evan Brantley
  • Spearsville: Connor T. Bennett, Megan E. Draper, Bailey Taylor

Vermillion

  • Erath: Jena Rose Suire*
  • Maurice: Bethany C. Perez

Vernon

  • Anacoco: Jenna Marie Price
  • Hornbeck: Lane Wade Alford
  • Leesville: John Minh Do, Benjamin Neil Finch*, Lillyan M. Hyatt*, Scott McClellan, Christopher Andrew Ward*
  • Pitkin: Bailey Elizabeth Anderson, Laura Faith Anderson*, Kaitlynn Maree Willis*, Sarah Jessica-leeann Salpietra*

Washington

  • Angie: Crystal St. Amant*
  • Franklinton: Jace A. Ball*, Hunter A. Cooper, Morgan Alyssa Thigpen, Andrew Scott Turnage, Christian Matthew Warren*

Webster

  • Cotton Valley: Ashley Paige Allison
  • Cullen: D’andrea Levette Washington
  • Doyline: Molly Joyce Day*, Alisha Rodenkirch*, Daniel Austin Smith*, Cassidy Opal Zanca*
  • Dubberly: Clint Carroll Brittian, Halea H. Shaw*, Joshua S. Stahl*
  • Heflin: Madison Briley Couch, Tarra Campbell Smith, Lindsey Ann Warren*, Molly A. Wilson*
  • Minden: Ragan Elizabeth Beard*, Andrew L. Bogdan*, Jacie Danielle Brent, Breanna Faith Downs, Ashlee Nannette Drake*, Ryan Andrew Garcia, Gracyn Lee Gorman, Joshua S. Harden*, Wilson B. Hosler, Katelyn Ann Kendrick, Kelsey Denise Lair, William Graham Lemoine, Mitchell Allen Mays*, Amanda Brianne McLemore*, Allison Faith Mourad, Kathryn Ann Murphy*, Alycia Nikole Parker*, Kirsten Brooke Parker*, Will Christian Plants*, Caitlin Delaney Randle*, Megan S. Sims*, Guy Williamson Twyman, Thomas Murray Twyman, Anesia Dominique Wesley*, Spencer Lawless White*, Catherine T. Willis*
  • Sarepta: Shannon Ylena Cessna, Macy Leann Franklin*, Hannah Caroline Harper, Dawson A. Markham*
  • Shongaloo: Tori Nicole Pesses*, Allison Grace Treece
  • Sibley: Kirstie J. Bryan*, Lane Thomas Hammons*, Alexis Milan Knott, Chandler James Perry*
  • Springhill: Kimber S. Harris, John Edward Jacobs, Shelby Wayne Vaughan*

West Baton Rouge

  • Addis: Rocky Alan Smith*
  • Brusly: Taylor R. Shaw

West Carroll

  • Epps: Chase Lamar Lemoine*
  • Oak Grove: Bradley Thomas Albritton*, Madison Ellis Bruce*, Joshua D. Carroll, William T. Davis, Taylor E. Hayes, Hannah Elizabeth Schrock, Ranee Michelle Shelton
  • Pioneer: Terrance Anthony Grimes

West Feleciana

  • Saint Francisville: Russell L. Biggs*, Adam C. Broussard, Jordyn Mallory Cooper*, James Maxwell Slezak*, De’asia Desha Smith*, Seth William Sterling, John Hamilton Willis
  • St. Francisville: Lauren Elizabeth Broussard*, Camryn Lynn Holub

Winn

  • Atlanta: Jancee Renee Lashley*, Todd Austin Weatherford
  • Dodson: Robert Payton Austin, Levi Chase Boniol, Aimee Freeman*, Gabrielle Carole Gresham, Travis Ashton Williams
  • Winnfield: Emily Jean Barnett*, Julie Denice Bartley*, Tory Taylor Brister*, Baileigh Alexis Carpenter, Dailia Michelle Harden*, Lauren Elizabeth Harrell, Kacie Marie Kieffer*, Zachary Jacob Little*, Ridge C. Sluss, Alexandra Makay Vanblaricum*

Out of state

Alabama

  • Alabaster: Shelby L. Raggio
  • Madison: Aubrie D. McFall

Arkansas

  • Alexander: Ashlyn R. Taylor*, Elizabeth C. Taylor*
  • Almyra: Shelby Jayne Gifford
  • Ashdown: Isaac K. Davis*, Wyatt D. Manning*, Starnes C. York
  • Bella Vista: Zachery Leroy Roberts
  • Benton: Olivia Briana Barnes*, Sydney Elizabeth Bratton*, Alicia Centers, Timmon Pendall King, Wesley Grayson Mitchell*
  • Bryant: Stevie M. Wise*
  • Cabot: Jacob Todd Hermann*
  • Camden: Connor Clayborn, Lauren Leann Cox, Justin H. Franklin, Jonathan Steven Lester*, Kendall C. McAllister, Hannah K. Taylor
  • El Dorado: Lauren Alyse Brumley, Ethan Fife, Bailey Elizabeth Gould, Jonah Devin Haney, Kay Ann Housdan, Angel Leveritt, Jeffrey Colby McNabb, Sarah Elizabeth Murchison, Andrew Tyler Reames*, Allison Michelle Rogers, Claire Marie Smith, James Robert Tucker*
  • Emerson: John Aaron Barham*
  • Fordyce: Matthew H. Pettit
  • Hamburg: Allen Reeves Davis*, Nolan James Matthews, Martin Mendiola, Christopher Mondragon*
  • Hot Springs: Christopher Tanner Caldwell, Alicia Kathleen Kalinowsky, Alexandra Nicole Lybrand*, David A. McCauley*, Casey L. Rogers
  • Humnoke: Nicholas Dean Herring
  • Lake Village: Abigail Claire Bass*
  • Lewisville: William Skylar Harbin*
  • Little Rock: Henry A. Barham IV, Jacoby Renard Clark, Allie G. Ellis, Emily Kate Hammons*, Margaret Elizabeth Jones, Sara T. Jones*, Morgan Nichols*, Madeline Michelle Rabalais*, Jackson Taylor*
  • Magnolia: Gabrielle Denise Loe*, Michael Spenser Madden*
  • Mc Caskill: Danny C. Dowdle
  • McCaskill: Mason Tyler Campbell*, Susan Campbell Fults
  • Monticello: John A. Crook
  • Mountain View: Bryn J. Young
  • North Little Rock: Ian Michael Kerr
  • Paragould: Makenzie Brooke Cude*
  • Pearcy: Samuel T. Gallimore*
  • Prescott: Dayne Reid Ghormley
  • Sherwood: Haley A. Martin
  • Taylor: Madison A. Threet*
  • Texarkana: Bryanna N. Huntley
  • White Hall: Allison Taylor Ruff

Arizona

  • Chandler: Kent David Hasler*
  • Peoria: Rachel A. Madore*

California

  • Corona: Jason James Raid Haddad*, Ryan Allen Philobos*
  • Cypress: Jenna Dages
  • Murrieta: Brooke Short*
  • Santa Rosa: Laura Mackenzie Nelson
  • Torrance: Gina L. Cortesi
  • Whittier: Jezabelle Marie Rubalcava

Colorado

  • Golden: Kristine C. Emrick*
  • Loveland: Andrew J. Bradberry, Kacie J. Kaufman*

Florida

  • Cape Coral: Jarrod Charles Hill
  • Largo: Daniel Perry*
  • Lithia: Kaitlyn N. Eder
  • Middleburg: Katelyn V. Macdonald
  • Ocala: Matthew Rivera

Georgia

  • Blairsville: Daniel Caleb Kumler
  • Hinesville: Edd Watson
  • Norcross: Iana M. Dingle

Hawaii

  • Honolulu: Ryan M. Rae

Iowa

  • Dubuque: McKenzie L. Hafkemeyer*

Idaho

  • Meridian: Walter Samuel McCurdy

Illinois

  • Arenzville: Owen Michael Hart*
  • Batavia: Natalie Mueller*
  • Montgomery: Sydney T. Anderson
  • Morris: Emily Carol Lamaze
  • Normal: Brady A. Anderson*, Olivia R. Spears

Indiana

  • Ladoga: Sydney R. Casteel*

Kansas

  • Newton: Taylor Nicole Stahly*
  • Overland Park: Emily Hocker*

Maryland

  • Frederick: Lucia Rae House*
  • Gambrills: Margaret Annalise King

Michigan

  • Macomb: Samuel Steven Ehlmann*
  • Ypsilanti: Jekoven Armon Tinsley

Missouri

  • Cape Girardeau: Anna Murray Garner
  • Jefferson City: Cole David Heidbreder
  • Liberty: Miranda Claire Howland*
  • Parkville: Morgan A. Keesee*
  • Saint Peters: Al’ah Hamdi Zayed
  • Ste Genevieve: Kaitlyn Ann Flieg*

Mississippi

  • Bay Saint Louis: Katelyn Alexis Barnes*
  • Bolton: Jordan L. Love
  • Brandon: Andrew M. Almond, Tyler Scott Kersh*
  • Columbus: Margaret E. Lebrun*
  • Jackson: Keonatye L. Garner
  • Madison: James Graham Ahlrich, Brantley Paul Bariola, Tanner Lewis Propst, James Grey Shepard
  • Natchez: Blair Nicholas Eidt, Samuel Brett Parker
  • Nesbit: Erin M. Ellis*
  • Ocean Springs: Nathan Glenn Bolner
  • Philadelphia: Austin Timothy Harrison
  • Utica: Paul Gregory Auttonberry
  • Vicksburg: Kenneth W. Cook, Lora C. Johnson*, Mattea Elise Mobley*, Michaela Ruth Mobley, Elizabeth J. Wallace*

Montana

  • Bozeman: Molly S. Watkins*

Nebraska

  • Papillion: Sarah M. Hermann*

New Jersey

  • Fort Dix: Michael Anthony Lucero
  • Jb Mdl: Victoria A. Lucero*
  • Towaco: Jose D. Santiago

New York

  • Sharon Springs: Francis Eugene Manning*

Nevada

  • Moapa: Zachary Holt

Ohio

  • Kirtland: Madeline R. Zuberer

Oklahoma

  • Alex: Randall M. Alexander
  • Broken Arrow: Caroline Baxter*
  • Cushing: Austin Walker
  • Holdenville: Kallie Larae Crawford
  • Jenks: Amy L. Maroney
  • Tulsa: Joseph Anthony Bingham*

Puerto Rico

  • Caguas: Carolina Isabel Vazquez*

South Carolina

  • Goose Creek: Elizabeth L. Ruff
  • Hilton Head Island: David Jacob Laney

Tennessee

  • Collierville: Travis Kelly II*
  • Lakeland: Tyler M. Trosclair
  • Morris Chapel: Ashley N. Channell
  • Spring Hill: Jason Fertal

Texas

  • Abilene: Katie Gail Green
  • Adkins: Kevin Lee Burgess*
  • Allen: Abigail Frances Morgan*, Cameron M. Nguyen
  • Alvin: Christina F. Faircloth
  • Arlington: Stone Spinks Burleson, Joshua David Haire*, Grant Earle Jones
  • Arp: Hannah N. Wright*
  • Austin: Emma Nicole Mele*
  • Baytown: Ian F. Richter*
  • Beaumont: Brian K. Spikes Jr.*
  • Boerne: Hudson Taylor Hess
  • Bullard: Doughty McCall Cowart, Caitlin Rhea Denman*
  • Burleson: Kody Ray Russey
  • Carrollton: Benjamin Ashton Rice*
  • Carthage: Badie A. Harvey
  • Cedar Hill: Katherine Nicole Alexander*
  • Cedar Park: Patrick Glen Harris*, Sarah Jane Peterson
  • Center: Bailee Hendricks*
  • Colleyville: Anna R. Popkin*
  • Comanche: Wesley Wilkerson
  • Corpus Christi: Nicholas B. Lee*, Madeline J. Thompson*
  • Cypress: Shelby N. Moore, David Aaron Tomshe
  • Daingerfield: Deonte’ Morris Allen, Janie Morgan Isaac, Dalton Lee Morgan*
  • Dallas: Asia B. Abron, Stephen G. Bierschenk*, Sydney Donahue Goudie*, Hailey Elizabeth Hunt*, Sarah Ann Jolly*, Christian Micele Pecoraro, Kenton M. Wilhelm*
  • De Berry: Grace A. Harris*
  • Denison: Grant Payton Jones*
  • Diana: Nicole L. Wright*
  • Dodd City: Carrie Nicole Kinard*
  • Eustace: Mark Thomas Zimmerer
  • Fairview: Joseph R. Korona
  • Flint: Angelica M. Andrews, Anna Alyse Lee, Julia P. McCown*
  • Flower Mound: Samuel S. Dominguez*, Makenna M. Johnson, Nicholas Olin McGuire
  • Forney: Brianna Hood*, Marilyn R. Rizzato
  • Fort Worth: Hannah Noel Long*, Rebekah Michelle Long, Joshua Myles Maxfield, Haynes E. Meyer*
  • Friendswood: Erika Marie Aamodt*, Johnathan Hua-zhi Wong*
  • Frisco: Alexis T. Jones, Hannah Elizabeth Jones*, Joshua Glenn Moore, Madison L. Padgett*, Tyler L. Ross, Jacob Corbin Sennett, Brandon Edward Wallace
  • Garland: Ezekiel A. Lopez
  • Georgetown: Annie Smith
  • Gilmer: Kayla M. Guthrie, Rachel Nicole Norton, Payton Monica White*
  • Gladewater: Bailey Kay Rode
  • Glen Rose: Laurynn D. Phillips*
  • Grapevine: Robert Jesse Rose, Emily F. Tatum*, Merrik Gage Watson
  • Greenville: Connor Dylan Moss
  • Hallsville: Caden Mitchell Thomson*
  • Haltom City: Jessica A. Burgess
  • Helotes: Joshua Adam Jacobs
  • Henderson: Baylee C. Bassett, Collin J. Neal*
  • Houston: Andrew Scheiler Addicks*, Kayla Renae Clark, Devon L. Dollahon, John William Fontenot*, Richard Joseph Fontenot, Paulina Guerra*, Conner D. Hartupee*, Anna McLeod, Kyle Patrick Metzger*, Cinthia Alica Rincon*, Alexandra Marie Rushing, Michael Robert Snodgrass, Parker A. Willmon*
  • Hughes Springs: Kassity Deanna Connor*
  • Humble: Ethan A. Herold*
  • Katy: Meredith Avery McWhirter, Tynea D. Starks*, Skylar Nichole Vickery
  • Keller: Hope Rheann Moreland*
  • Kennedale: Jazlyn Christine Crowder
  • Kilgore: Gabrielle A. Kubicek
  • Kingwood: Alexander Griffith Carter*, Norman Frank Cook IV*
  • League City: Elizabeth Claire Smith, Anthony Robert Zadoorian
  • Lewisville: Marcus Lee Ash*, Lindsay Renee French
  • Liberty Hill: Mikayla Stiles
  • Little Elm: Karina N. Lujan*
  • Longview: Shane Edward Anderson*, Tyree Isaiah Davis, Victoria E. Laughlin, Roderic Shaun Lloyd*, Meredith P. Maberry*, Cassandra J. Shoesmith, Brandon Isaiah Truemner
  • Lumberton: Logan T. Hearn, Sadie Ava Elizabeth Villarrubia
  • Magnolia: Michael L. Bullock
  • Marshall: Jordan Mary Edmundson*
  • McKinney: Amanda Jean Aguilar*, Madison E. Amick*, Blakeney Elizabeth Latson, Kevin Andrew Severin, Owen J. Sutka*
  • Midlothian: Layni N. Garrison, Christian Nicole Prewitt*, Daniel Loomis Ramsey IV
  • Missouri City: Julia Virginia Young
  • Montgomery: Connor A. Bolleter*, Chandler Nash*
  • Nacogdoches: Trevin Pool*
  • Nash: Candace Renee Davis
  • New Braunfels: Hayden P. Schmitz*
  • Nrh: Camryn M. Harness
  • Orange: Ethan Jared Reed
  • Palestine: Micah Daniel Ellerbe
  • Pearland: Devon Scot Armer*
  • Pflugerville: Amber E. Posthauer*
  • Plano: Morgan Phillips Chenoweth, Hannah N. Nolan*, Laurel Michelle Wyrick*
  • Richardson: Vivian Louise Taylor*
  • Richmond: Evelyn Michelle Hinojosa*
  • Roanoke: Alicia G. Niemirowski, Piper Alexandra Wilburn
  • Round Rock: Kaitlyn Marie Delaney
  • Rowlett: Alexandra Blake Beauregard*
  • San Antonio: Timothy C. Clarkson*, Corina R. Hernandez, Kylie Elizabeth Leone, Jose G. Moreno Jr.*, Katelyn B. Reynolds*, Angel Cymone` Sims
  • Sanger: Jaret Gillum
  • Seminole: Mark R. Harms
  • Simms: Colton Scott May*
  • Sour Lake: Tyler S. Fontenot*
  • Southlake: Matthew Kevin Kettler*, Alya B. Shams*, Andrew Sturgis
  • Spring: Cary Conley
  • Sugar Land: Vanya A. Luttrull*, Sharon Y. Shih*
  • Tatum: Bailey Kyle Skinner
  • Temple: Thomas W. Hughes*
  • Texarkana: Hudson Scout Hopkins, Kevin Dell Paxton
  • The Woodlands: Summer E. Adams*, Mason C. Mills
  • Tyler: Haley Ellen Hood*, Richard Grant McCarty*, Christian R. Smith
  • Van Vleck: Leah Marie Hanna*
  • Waskom: Matthew I. Gonzales*, Dustin Thomas Horton*
  • Waxahachie: Matthew P. Louque*, Natalie Marie Perry*
  • Weatherford: Annabelle C. Grounds
  • White Oak: Landry P. Seimears*

Virginia

  • Falls Church: Chris Clayton*
  • Suffolk: Leann Tengowski*

Vermont

  • Arlington: Amber N. Harrington*

Washington

  • Bellingham: Stefon-julien Shawn V. T. Dunha
  • Malaga: Randi Roberts

Wisconsin

  • Mequon: Haley R. Wichman*
  • Nashotah: Allyson A. Roessler*