Louisiana Tech University Logo

Louisiana Tech University


News @ Tech

Louisiana Tech awards over 1,000 degrees at spring commencement

Louisiana Tech University held its spring commencement ceremony Saturday, May 19, in the Thomas Assembly Center. Graduates were:

Louisiana                                                                       

Alexandria

  • Cari Elisabeth Barrett, Master of Arts
  • Courtney Nicole Billberry, Bachelor of Science
  • Kristyn Elizabeth Bordelon, Bachelor of Science
  • Dustin Jerrell Coleman, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Mary Katheryn Deweese, Bachelor of Science
  • William Marcellaine Dinnat, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Brian Lane Elkins Jr., Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Haylea Delane Ewing, Graduate Certificate
  • Lauren Grant, Bachelor of Science
  • Rachel E. Gremillion, Bachelor of Science
  • Spencer Pierce Holt, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Amber Nicole Jurgensen, Master of Arts
  • Ashley Marie Lewis, Master of Education
  • Timothy Elashey Mathews, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies
  • Walker Harrison Neal, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Matthew William Rachal, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • John W. Sherman, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • Megan Cautivar Vinluan, Graduate Certificate
  • Dae’von Davant’e Washington, Bachelor of Arts
  • Matthew Shea Willis, Bachelor of Science

 

Amite

  • Caleb Brumfield, Bachelor of Science

 

Anacoco

  • Jenna Marie Price, Bachelor of Arts
  • Brianna Danielle Stinnett, Bachelor of Science

 

Arcadia

  • Christopher J. Antee, Bachelor of Science
  • Payal Ashok Desai, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Nathan Levi Lonidier, Master of Science

 

Athens

  • Alexis Devonne Wyatt, Bachelor of Science

 

Avondale

  • Christopher Paul Hebert, Bachelor of Science Computer Science

 

Bastrop

  • John C. Blevins, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Victoria Leigh Christian, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Karleigh B. Harrell, Bachelor of Arts
  • Lester Lee, Bachelor of Science
  • Caitlyn E. Petrus, Bachelor of Arts
  • Mallory L. Powell, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Taylor M. Rainbolt, Bachelor of Science
  • Clay T. Winnon, Bachelor of Science

 

Baton Rouge

  • Cody A. Abshire, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Jacquelyn Natalie Alfandre, Bachelor of Science
  • Michaela Danielle Armoney, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Zachary Edward Butler, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Christopher Charles Dupont, Bachelor of Science
  • Amy Michelle Faucheux, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Katherine F. Finney, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Nicholas Blake Flitter, Bachelor of Science
  • Hudson Mckowen Gerald, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Connor Daniel Guidry, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Ronald R. Holmes, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Stephen Paul Hudson, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • William R. Huffty, Bachelor of Science
  • Mary A. Iseral, Bachelor of Arts
  • Christy Lise Kogos, Graduate Certificate
  • Adam Karl Lala, Bachelor of Science
  • Jordan E. Lancaster, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Mariana Penny, Bachelor of Science
  • Camille E. Savoie, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Kristen Nicole Shaffer, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Seth S. Shah, Bachelor of Science
  • Amber K. Sherrard, Graduate Certificate
  • Preston M. Torry, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Andrew Lane Wilkinson, Bachelor of Science
  • Nicholas John Williams, Bachelor of Arts
  • Stevie N. Woods, Bachelor of Arts

 

Belle Rose

  • Dejuawn Patrick Oliver, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion

 

Benton

  • Richard Allen Childers III, Bachelor of Science
  • Brooke Anne Daugherty, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Addison R. Emory, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Bradley A. Ewing, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Katelin Elizabeth Ewing, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Garrett Russell Gibson, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Denver James Houghton, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Kaleigh M. Key, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Lauren Atkins Leflett, Bachelor of Science
  • Peyton Donald Leflett, Bachelor of Science
  • Errol Hunter Long, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Colton Hunter Madden, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Rachel A. Maxwell, Bachelor of Arts
  • Sarah E. McComic, Bachelor of Science
  • Quinci Vivette Middlebrooks, Bachelor of Science
  • Kylie Paige Moore, Bachelor of Science
  • William Henry Murphy, Bachelor of Science
  • Sean M. Nations, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Nathaniel Ryan Nelson, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Cody M. Patterson, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Justin Tyler Patterson, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Wesley Ian Pope, Bachelor of Arts
  • Madison Mckenzie White, Bachelor of Science
  • Bailey Alane Woodward, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Carlee R. Zamora, Bachelor of Arts

 

Bernice

  • Dacoda Lynn Skinner, Bachelor of Arts
  • Jack Willis Wasson, Bachelor of Science

 

Berwick

  • Sarah Barbier, Master of Arts In Teaching

 

Bogalusa

  • Hunter Matthew Pittman, Bachelor of Science

 

Bossier

  • Hannah Elizabeth Craig, Bachelor of Science
  • Brandon C. Rivers, Bachelor of Science

 

Bossier City

  • Emma Paige Allen, Bachelor of Science
  • Logan S. Bazo, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Tyler Reese Bridges, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Lyndsey J. Burns, Master of Arts
  • Nicholas Reno Casteen, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Savannah Claire Cheney, Bachelor of Arts
  • Hunter Lee Cole, Bachelor of Science
  • Philip Jeffrey Defatta, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • Molly Elizabeth Duddy, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3
  • Sarah G. Fisher, Bachelor of Science
  • Alexander Joseph Gras, Bachelor of Arts
  • Abigail Hope Hagerhjelm, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Robert Brandon Harper, Bachelor of Science
  • Nicholas Edmond Hayes, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Jonathan Lynn Henderson, Bachelor of Science
  • Michael Dean Henson Sr., Associate of General Studies
  • Jobeth E. Howell, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Jeannie Cheyanne Hutchins, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Peyton G. Hynes, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Colton William Kyle, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Allison S. Lockhart, Bachelor of Science
  • Katherine M. McKay, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Jessica Sheree Miller, Bachelor of Arts
  • Kelli Dianne Miller, Bachelor of Science
  • Rachel Nicole Mitchell, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3
  • Cameron D. Mooney, Bachelor of Science
  • Virginia Dean Nolen, Master of Education
  • Alfred Lee Oconnor, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Valeriya Olekh, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Bradley Russell Phelps, Bachelor of Science
  • Alexander Gage Pledger, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Courtney Paige Polander, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Kristen Joyce Puzio, Master of Arts
  • Uriel Salazar, Bachelor of Science
  • Kade Alexander Schufft, Bachelor of Arts
  • Braden Blaise Shouse, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Bryleigh Ann Smith, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Mary K. Smith, Bachelor of Science Health And Physical Education
  • Cindy Leslie Stephenson, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Cody W. Stephenson, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • Lashonda Thomas, Bachelor of General Studies
  • Carol Elizabeth Thompson, Bachelor of Science
  • Lisa Jane Thomson, Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio
  • Maia R. Tisdon, Bachelor of Arts
  • Brandon S. Toloso, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Martha Alicia Villarreal, Graduate Certificate
  • Meghan Washington, Bachelor of Science
  • Jordan F. Wendt, Bachelor of Arts
  • Olivia L. Willcox, Bachelor of Arts
  • Lou-anne Williams, Master of Arts In Teaching

 

Bossier City

  • Lindsey G. Dispenza, Associate of Science Nursing

 

Boyce

  • Christopher Michael Lachney, Master of Accountancy

 

Bunkie

  • Raven Leigh Naquin, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion

 

Calhoun

  • John Chance Allen, Bachelor of Science
  • Morgan Rea Blazier, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Sydney J. Cathey, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies
  • Chelsea C. Cooper, Bachelor of General Studies
  • Molly Margaret Engen, Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio
  • Naomi F. Long, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Jamie Lane McKeever, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Erica Leigh Osborne, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Destiny Brooke Raney, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Mallory Elaine Russell, Bachelor of Science
  • Jessica Ann Supple, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Dillon Blaine Walker, Bachelor of Science Forestry

 

Campti

  • Jarrett Lyn Bailey, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Chalmette

  • Tyler Benjamin Cantrell, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Kelly Nicole Kneale, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering

 

Charenton

  • Kylon Michael Brown, Bachelor of Science

 

Choudrant

  • Rachel Elizabeth Danzy, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Paisley Marie Futch, Master of Accountancy
  • Haley Michelle Kemp, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • James Bradley Peel, Bachelor of Science
  • Christopher Wayne Riggin, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Aaron Christopher Taylor, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering

 

Church Point

  • John Moosa, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies

 

Clinton

  • Thomas Carl Anderson, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Columbia

  • Page Mackenzie Jacobson, Bachelor of Science

 

Cotton Valley

  • Ashley Paige Allison, Bachelor of Science

 

Coushatta

  • Morgan R. Auzenne, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • James Michael Fair, Bachelor of Science
  • Caitlin Nicole Finton, Graduate Certificate

 

Covington

  • Austin Connor Brannon, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Collin Wayne Cagle, Bachelor of Arts
  • Daniel Robert Crain, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
  • Zachary J. Dale, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Jason M. Diggs, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Jacob Heimbuck, Bachelor of Science
  • Monica Rose White, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering

 

Crossett

  • Allyson Nicole Donald, Master of Science

 

Delhi

  • Benjamin Seth Albritton, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • Crystal Lashell Julian, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Latia Jernell Owens, Bachelor of Science

 

Denham Springs

  • Kasey J. Ash, Bachelor of Arts
  • Joshua P. Chopin, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Nicolas Mazuera, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Cody Wayne Pate, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies

 

Deridder

  • Christopher Coats Dobbins, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Brittany Michelle Mooney, Graduate Certificate
  • Sai Spurthy Sathineni, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • James A. Stultz, Bachelor of Science
  • Daniel W. Welborn II, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology

 

Des Allemands

  • Hope Rene Mair, Master of Arts

 

Destrehan

  • Catherine Elizabeth Beck, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Kristen Ashley Chiasson, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering

 

Deville

  • Kelli Colleen Lucas, Bachelor of Science

 

Dodson

  • Lauren Walker Emmons, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Chelsey Blake Essmeier, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance

 

Downsville

  • Ashley Nicole Hutton, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Doyline

  • Molly Joyce Day, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Laura Martin Haley, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Luke Weston Watson, Bachelor of Arts
  • Cassidy Opal Zanca, Bachelor of Science

 

Dry Prong

  • Samuel Allen Draper, Bachelor of Science Computer Science

 

Dubach

  • Allison C. Brown, Bachelor of Science
  • Laura Elizabeth Cason, Bachelor of Science
  • William Grant Clary, Bachelor of Science
  • Chaning Elizabeth Dorr, Bachelor of Science
  • Bradley Wayne Guinther, Bachelor of Science
  • Kaitlyn Elizabeth Heiden, Bachelor of Science
  • Francis Eugene Manning, Bachelor of Science
  • Christine Starlin Nugent, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Ashley Kay Reynolds, Bachelor of Science
  • Jack Andrew Scharr, Bachelor of Science
  • Henry A. Wiygul, Bachelor of Science

 

Dubberly

  • Nathan Edward Cooley, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Robert D’aundre Holmes, Bachelor of Science Forestry
  • Emily Michelle Lee, Bachelor of Science
  • Paige Elizabeth Osborn, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Chelsea Shaw, Bachelor of Science

 

Effie

  • Arsante Chavez Williams, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology

 

Elm Grove

  • Alora Dannon Baker, Bachelor of Science
  • Jaime Nichole Baker, Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio
  • Tonya Johnean Blalock, Graduate Certificate

 

Elton

  • Iris M. Garbarino, Bachelor of Science

 

Eros

  • Nicolas T. Farrell, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • William A. Harrop, Bachelor of Science
  • Logan Blake Parks, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology

 

Ethel

  • Brittany Nicole Castello, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Eunice

  • Joel Neil Newsom, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering

 

Farmerville

  • Annmarie Albritton, Bachelor of Science
  • Chelsea Lynn Caskey, Bachelor of Science
  • Taylor Alaine Diaz, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Amber Renee Dodd, Bachelor of Science
  • Sarah Katherine Drost, Bachelor of Arts
  • Erin Danielle Nevala, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Josh Patrick Raymond, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
  • John David Sawyer, Bachelor of Science
  • Hassan M. Shahid, Bachelor of Science
  • Samantha Jade Smith, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Melanie J. Tettleton, Bachelor of Science Health And Physical Education
  • Baileigh D. Wilson, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5

 

Ferriday

  • Adalyn P. Boyd, Bachelor of Science

 

Folsom

  • Marcus Antoine Kety, Master of Science Engineering

 

Franklinton

  • Parker Benjamin Bahm, Bach of Science Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12
  • Emily Charlotte Varisco, Master of Arts

 

Frierson

  • Rebecca Holder, Bach of Science Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt

 

Geismar

  • Khalilah Maryam Al-amin, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Cody A. Decoteau, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Gibsland

  • Zack A. Kidd III, Bachelor of Science Computer Science

 

Gilbert

  • Lindsay K. Guimbellot, Bachelor of Arts

 

Goldonna

  • Brandon Carl Williams, Master of Arts In Teaching

 

Gonzales

  • Rachel Renee Eddy, Bachelor of Science
  • Steven James Pirvu, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • John Paul Soileau, Bachelor of Science
  • Jaren Mychal Tullier, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Baylee Marie Wright, Bachelor of Science

 

Grambling

  • Kimberley S. Miles, Bachelor of Science

 

Grand Cane

  • Robyn Lashelle Brown, Master of Science
  • Eric Jordan Miller, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology

 

Grayson

  • Justin Quinn Kelly, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Greensburg

  • Maggie Campbell, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering

 

Greenwood

  • Cassie Land, Associate of General Studies
  • Taylor Michelle Walker, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Amelia R. Wiggins, Bachelor of Science

 

Gretna

  • Johnny Ray Negrete, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Hammond

  • Kirsten L. Jackson, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Kraemer K. Jackson, Bachelor of Science

 

Harvey

  • Emily Elizabeth Fettet, Bachelor of Arts
  • Madeleine Mary Fettet, Bachelor of Arts
  • Nathan E. Jordan, Master of Architecture

 

Haughton

  • Taylor Nichole Bonar, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Jarred Craft, Bachelor of General Studies
  • Elizabeth Helen Lange, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Sydney Maria Romain, Bachelor of Arts
  • Chyene Bailey Roy, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Dawson James Shannon, Master of Arts
  • Catherine Ann Shaw, Bach of Science Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12
  • Charles Logan Szekacs, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • John Michael Tomb Jr., Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • William Devone Turner, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Tyler J. Walker, Bachelor of Science

 

Hauhgton

  • Gulnara Chandler, Doctor of Education Education Leadership

 

Haynesville

  • Chesly Johnston, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Charlene Kay Presley, Bach of Science Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt
  • Tinisha Nichelle Taylor, Bachelor of Science

 

Heflin

  • Allison Marie Powell, Bachelor of Science
  • Tarra Campbell Smith, Bach of Science Elem Ed Spec Ed M/m Gr 1-5

 

Hodge

  • Emiley L. Sessions, Bach of Science Elem Ed Spec Ed M/m Gr 1-5

 

Homer

  • Cade Allen Spurlock, Bachelor of Science
  • Franeka Dorianna Taylor, Bachelor of Arts

 

Hosston

  • Casey N. Audirsch, Bachelor of Arts

 

Houma

  • Elaina L. Brown, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
  • Mary A. Burlette, Bachelor of Science
  • Bailey Elizabeth Lee, Graduate Certificate
  • Grace M. Trosclair, Master of Arts

 

Jamestown

  • Patrick Ryan Hammett, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Jonesboro

  • Katherine Brumfield, Master of Arts
  • Jeylon Montrell Burks, Bachelor of Science
  • Sarah E. Chestnut, Bachelor of Science
  • Brandi M. Hasley, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • K’trionna Kyree Hester, Bachelor of Science
  • Sunni Breann Lawson, Bachelor of Science
  • Victoria Leigh Pardue, Bachelor of Science
  • Nicole Leah Pepper, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Ethan Taylor Robison, Master of Architecture
  • Reanna Lashay Rowden, Bachelor of Arts
  • Catherine Brooke Shows, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Jamie Hunter Strickland, Bachelor of Science
  • Kolby Lane Walker, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Stephen C. Williams, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5

 

Jonesville

  • Emilee Beth Smith, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3
  • Natalie Danielle Wiley, Bachelor of Arts
  • Christopher Blake Woods, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering Technology

 

Keithville

  • Kaitlyn Denise Barnett, Bachelor of Science
  • Kendall Deshea Durr, Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio
  • Andrea D. Faires, Bachelor of Science
  • Ben Richard Scheen Jr., Associate of General Studies
  • Jesse Wayne Thomas, Bachelor of Science
  • Luke Taylor Williams, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Kenner

  • Ryan Lee Acheson, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Jordan James Patrick, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Kristin Mathilde Schof, Bachelor of Science
  • Daniel J. Vogel Jr., Bachelor of Science

 

Lafayette

  • Lauren Marie Dartez, Bachelor of Science
  • Hannah Maureen Jumonville, Bachelor of Arts
  • Kaylon Melancon, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Valerie Ann Willis, Master of Science

 

Lake Charles

  • Tyler James Cating, Bachelor of Arts
  • Jonathan Michael Hughes, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Elizabeth Grace Lemons, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3
  • Grant Loupe, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Tristan Nicole Morgan, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Charles Andrew Pousson, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Kristina May Schafer, Bachelor of Science
  • Brennan J. Soileau, Bachelor of Science Forestry
  • Thomas A. Vogel, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Laplace

  • Jared Matthew Keating, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Cheyenne A. Ortiz, Bachelor of Science

 

Lecompte

  • Nathan Patrick Slaughter, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering

 

Leesville

  • Scott McClellan, Bachelor of Science Forestry

 

Lillie

  • Breann Elizabeth Chrisman, Bach of Science Elem Ed Spec Ed M/m Gr 1-5

 

Longville

  • Matthew G. Fults, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering

 

Loranger

  • Ian David Bardwell, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies
  • Mckenna Rae Jenkins, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Dylan Joseph Perniciaro, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Luling

  • Mia Elizabeth Bosco, Bachelor of Arts
  • Michael Bourgeois, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Harlie Ann Kinler, Bachelor of Science

 

Madisonville

  • Carson P. Mendel, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Mandeville

  • Nathaniel Jude Benton, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • William David Byerley, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Carson D. Causey, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Hannah Carlyle Green, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Ryan Raymond Jones, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Tiffany Marie Marlbrough, Bachelor of Science
  • Brennan Joseph Marque, Bachelor of Science
  • Kailey Claire Mataconis, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Nicolette Lee Schilling, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Courtney M. Smith, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Sarah Kristen Van houten, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering

 

Mangham

  • Callie Watts Harrell, Master of Science Engineering And Technology Management

 

Mansfield

  • Philip R. Lewis, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology

 

Many

  • Marshall R. Harris, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Rachel M. Pittman, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion

 

Marksville

  • Mason J. Dunbar, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Marthaville

  • Ashton Lane Cruse, Bachelor of Science Forestry

 

Mer Rouge

  • Charles Goodwin Gladney III, Bachelor of Science

 

Merryville

  • Peyton Audrey Cournoyer, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Tanner James Stark, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology

 

Metairie

  • Victoria Elizabeth Badeaux, Bachelor of Arts
  • Colleen Ann Heneghan, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Jordan Patrick McGuire, Master of Science

 

Minden

  • Macie Lee Branch, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Sharity A. Brent, Bachelor of Science
  • Regina Diane Butcher, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Connor R. Copeland, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Joshua S. Harden, Bachelor of Science
  • Katie Harrell, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Emily Grace Hosler, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Allison Faith Mourad, Bachelor of Arts
  • Archie A. Pippin, Bachelor of Science Forestry
  • Kristen Jade Shaw, Bachelor of Arts
  • Austin R. Snider, Master of Accountancy
  • Thomas Murray Twyman, Bachelor of Science
  • Anesia Dominique Wesley, Bachelor of Arts
  • Tyler Zachry, Bachelor of Science Forestry

 

Monroe

  • Ashley K. Avery, Bachelor of Science
  • Katelyn Rose Bradford, Bach of Science Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt
  • Karlecia T. Bradley, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • James Peyton Braswell, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Kaitlyn Brynside, Master of Arts
  • Blaine Bulloch, Bachelor of Science
  • Seth Christian, Bachelor of Science
  • Stephanie Hope Clingenpeel, Bachelor of Science Forestry
  • Jacob Barrett Cobb, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Jonathan Daniel Culp, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Michael Ray Dickerson, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Lapreshus Mone` Doby, Bachelor of Science
  • Alexis Deion Edmonds, Bachelor of Science
  • Elizabeth Morgan Ernst, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Ashton J. Garner, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Ross E. Hornor, Bachelor of Science Health And Physical Education
  • Roderick O. Jackson Jr., Bachelor of Science
  • Carli Shaw Millikin, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3
  • Kathryn E. Niccum, Bachelor of Science
  • Zaquantez Oleek Scott, Bachelor of Science
  • Ronni Nicole Tilmon, Bachelor of Science
  • Rayna Hathcox Trujillo, Bachelor of Arts
  • Laura M. Vidrine, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Patrick Whipple, Bachelor of Science

 

Natchitoches

  • Kourtney Sierra Bush, Bachelor of Arts
  • Daniel Joseph Chatelain, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Rachel Catherine Dickson, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Tristan Gregory Hare, Bachelor of Science
  • Ian Matthew Lovemore, Bachelor of Science
  • Gilbert Raymond Meibaum-norwood, Bachelor of Science
  • Yonna Shawnine Pasch, Graduate Certificate
  • Caitlin Paige Raupp, Bachelor of Arts
  • Lesley Virginia Tucker, Bachelor of Science

 

New Iberia

  • Dylan J. Blair, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Jolie Marie Broussard, Bachelor of Arts
  • Mariah Patrece Davis, Bachelor of Science
  • Haley J. Dishman, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Morgan Elizabeth Fangue, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Justin Gondran, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Kyla Marie Hebert, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Aaron David Jeffreys, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Shavon Trahan, Bach of Science Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt

 

New Llano

  • Karlie Nicole Nielsen, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies

 

New Orleans

  • Nicholas A. Clark, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Roy Paul Messina, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Quanta’ Dewayne Moore, Bachelor of Science
  • Rachel Emily Morris, Bach of Science Elem Ed Spec Ed M/m Gr 1-5
  • Trevonne C. Skillern, Bachelor of Science
  • Marlon Kyle Watts, Bachelor of Science

 

New Roads

  • Cindy Champagne, Master of Arts In Teaching

 

Newellton

  • Sarah E. Head, Bachelor of Science

 

Noble

  • Brandon Anthony Parrie, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering

 

Oak Grove

  • Taylor E. Hayes, Bachelor of Science
  • Caitlin Munn Pittman, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Landon Todd Smith, Bachelor of Science
  • Allison Marie Ward, Bachelor of Science
  • Amy R. Warren, Master of Arts In Teaching

 

Opelousas

  • Amanda Labbe Menard, Master of Arts

 

Pearl River

  • Tate Logan Leitz, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Joseph C. Meltz, Bachelor of Science
  • Sarah Michelle Pazos, Bachelor of Science
  • Nikki Lynn Spiehler, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Faith Ann Washington, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

 

Pineville

  • Bailey K. Allen, Bachelor of Arts
  • Carly Machel Bratcher, Bachelor of Arts
  • Will Micheal Campbell, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Jonathan Randall Clayton, Master of Fine Arts
  • Adam Forester, Bachelor of Science
  • Tyler J. Guillot, Bach of Science Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12
  • Mohamad S. Hamideh, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Ryan Adam Laborde, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Miranda Paige McMickens, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Moath Mohammed Mohammed, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Daniel Caleb Rogers, Bachelor of Science Computer Science

 

Pioneer

  • Hannah Elizabeth Hale, Master of Arts In Teaching

 

Pollock

  • Auston W. Aymond, Bachelor of Science Forestry
  • Blaine Caroline Roussell, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering

 

Ponchatoula

  • Joshua Michael Coriell, Master of Science
  • Lana Frances Larmeu, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Brody Carl Pinion, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Kevin Lucas Sumner, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • August Paul Vidacovich, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Prairieville

  • Tatyana Dace, Bachelor of Arts
  • Rachel Marie Gautreaux, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Madeline C. Golden, Bachelor of Arts
  • Brennan W. Grant, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Quitman

  • Fallon Alexandra Mitchell, Bachelor of Science
  • Mary Fayth Rudd, Bachelor of Arts
  • Bethany J. Schimmel, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Betsy Anna Shively, Bachelor of Arts

 

Raceland

  • Christopher David Kotar, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Rayville

  • Deborah Elizabeth Herford, Bachelor of Science
  • Katie Alayne Lee, Bachelor of Science
  • Vineshkumar Virendra Patel, Bachelor of Science
  • My’ocean-ella Ja’d Stagg-fuller, Bachelor of Science

 

Ringgold

  • Valerie Elaine Morgan, Associate of Science Nursing

 

Robeline

  • David Cody Berry, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Victoria F. Manring, Bach of Science Elem Ed Spec Ed M/m Gr 1-5

 

Ruston

  • Siyovush Abdurakhimov, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Garrett Christian Allen, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Gregory Hunter Anderson, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Angeline Baker, Graduate Certificate
  • Erica Lianne Baker, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Jonathan A. Barnes, Master of Business Administration
  • Samir Bhandari, Bachelor of Science
  • Jamie E. Bimle, Bachelor of Arts
  • Anna Elizabeth Blake, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Hunter D. Bradshaw, Master of Architecture
  • Michael Lane Brister, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Mikayla Rachel Broom, Bachelor of Arts
  • James K. Bruce, Bachelor of Science
  • Mallory Austin Bryant, Bachelor of Science
  • Gretchen Marie Budds, Bachelor of Science
  • Anne-marie Cain, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Elijah Garrett Cain, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Charles J. Calhoun, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Bethany Michelle Cardenas, Bachelor of Arts
  • Carter Carroll, Bachelor of Science
  • Albert J. Castillo, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Devin Deon Chadwick, Bachelor of Science
  • Emily Linnea Compton, Bachelor of Arts
  • Brandon Christopher Cruz, Bachelor of Science
  • Bryce Davis, Bachelor of Science
  • Rebecca D. Davis, Bachelor of Arts
  • Melissa Anne De la o, Doctor of Audiology
  • Kaitlyn Marie Delaney, Bachelor of Science
  • Courtland Renee Derouen, Bachelor of Arts
  • Kishan Ashok Desai, Bachelor of Science
  • Amber Rene’ Devaux, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Sanskar Dhungana, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Ruixiang Diao, Master of Science Engineering
  • Noah Barrett Dillard, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • Robert D. Dowling, Bachelor of Science
  • Kellie Webb Duke, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Dakota Fay Dupont, Bachelor of Arts
  • Kathryn Nicole Ebeyer, Bachelor of Arts
  • Steven H. Ellis, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Himanaga Rama Emani, Master of Science Engineering
  • Ernesto Eterovic-terceros, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
  • Valeria Lourdes Farell rivero, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
  • Amirhosein Fouladi, Graduate Certificate
  • Allison Caroline Free, Bachelor of Science
  • Caroline Elizabeth Garrett, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Luis Andres Gil rodrigues, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Jessica Lauren Goulart, Bachelor of General Studies
  • Breayn L. Green, Master of Arts
  • Anna M. Greer, Bachelor of Science
  • Chandler Jane Guerriero, Bachelor of Science
  • Meihan Guo, Master of Arts
  • Daniel Gordon Hale, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Alexis Antionette Harvey, Bachelor of Arts
  • Hasan, Master of Science Engineering
  • Claudia Elizabeth Hayes, Bachelor of Science
  • Mary A. Hicks, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Maurisa M. Hoggatt, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Emily Madelin Hoskins, Bachelor of Science
  • Tristen Huff, Master of Accountancy
  • Allison T. Hurst, Bachelor of Arts
  • Erick T. Huynh, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Faizan Ahmed Iqbal, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Hana Asnake Jembere, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Joshua B. Joffrion, Bachelor of Science
  • Urna Kansakar, Master of Science Molecular Science And Nanotechnology
  • Mercy Wangari Karanja, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Neha Rajendra Karekar, Master of Science Molecular Science And Nanotechnology
  • Disha Kashyap, Master of Science Molecular Science And Nanotechnology
  • Travis Kilcommons, Bachelor of Science
  • Lisanne Kleygrewe, Bachelor of Arts
  • Ayodeji Adedamola Kolawole, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • David W. Kolb, Bachelor of Science
  • Lain Robert Kranz, Bachelor of Science
  • Haley C. Krumpelbeck, Bachelor of Arts
  • Beth Catherine Lacour, Bachelor of Science
  • Jose Ricardo Larin fernandez, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technol
  • Chloe Lautric, Bachelor of Science
  • Jacob Matthew Laviolette, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Kaitlyn Rose League, Bachelor of Arts
  • Susannah Lee Leblanc, Bachelor of Arts
  • Yaojie Li, Master of Science Computer Science
  • Rachel Marcus Lindsey, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Dan Liu, Master of Accountancy
  • Rui Liu, Doctor of Philosophy
  • Lucky Destiny Lunalilo, Bachelor of Science
  • Kherra Wright Madison, Bachelor of Arts
  • Hithaishi Maldeniya, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • Mary-margaret Elizabeth Manning, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
  • Andrew Scott Martin, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Catherine A. Martin, Bachelor of Arts
  • John C. Martin, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Michael David McKnight, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Austin Allan McNeill, Bachelor of Science
  • William Nicholas McWilliams, Bachelor of Science
  • De’ninia Nicole Melton, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Marta Monne, Bachelor of Interior Design
  • Barrett Andrew Moore, Bachelor of Science
  • Shelby N. Moore, Bachelor of Science
  • Christopher Forrest Morton, Bachelor of Science
  • Gloria Rebecca Mwebaza, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Shawn Michael Nacquin, Bachelor of Arts
  • Daniel Sabin Napper, Bachelor of Arts
  • Jonathan Michael Nasser, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies
  • Abigayle Rene Neel, Bachelor of Science
  • Hong Bich Nguyen, Bachelor of Science
  • Nam Hoang Nguyen, Master of Science Molecular Science And Nanotechnology
  • Quyet Van Nguyen, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Marko Nogic, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Alexandra Nicole Nolan, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Kimberly Larue Nolen, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Alexandra Jane Nygaard, Bach of Science Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12
  • Matthew Harrison Oakes, Master of Accountancy
  • Jasmine C. Onwuzulike, Bachelor of Science
  • Jasmine Parajuli, Graduate Certificate
  • Anita Pecurcika, Master of Science Engineering
  • Alexandrea D. Perales, Bachelor of Arts
  • Joanna Brooke Petersen, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Clayton Michael Porter, Bachelor of Science
  • Katie Lynn Pyles, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Aarav Shamsher Rana, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Mary Jane Riley, Graduate Certificate
  • Lukas Rinehart, Bachelor of Science
  • Rachel Danielle Ruff, Bachelor of Science
  • David E. Rupf, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Trayser Brett Sartor, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Layla Danielle Sauer, Bachelor of Science
  • Connor Alan Scott, Bachelor of Science
  • Michelle Mccord Scott, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Terry Fisher Scott, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies
  • Victoria Leigh Self, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Benjamin Slade Serio, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
  • Carlos D. Shaw, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Kanchan Shrestha, Bachelor of Science
  • Ricky Wade Sikes Jr., Master of Fine Arts
  • Ridge C. Sluss, Bachelor of Science
  • Rachel M. Smelley, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3
  • Brandon Smith, Bachelor of Science
  • Claudya Nicole Smith, Bachelor of Science
  • Garrett P. Soileau, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Natalie M. Songer, Bachelor of Science
  • Abhash Subedi, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Lindsey Elizabeth Thompson, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades
  • Andrey Timofeyev, Doctor of Philosophy
  • Michael L. Tolar, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Tyllor Semone Townsend, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Chelsea Kaitlyn Traina, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Brianna Katelynn Trapp, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies
  • Kathrine A. Upshaw, Bachelor of Science
  • Stefan Jacob Valentine, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Phoenicia I. Van zandt, Bachelor of Science
  • Mark Edward Vandenlangenberg, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Alexandria Reid Viola, Master of Arts
  • Lauren Ashley Wade, Bachelor of Arts
  • Devin David Wagener, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Michael J. Walpole, Master of Architecture
  • Ethan James Welch, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Caleb Tanner White, Bachelor of Science
  • Tessa Diane Whitten, Bachelor of Science
  • Meredith J. Wilburn, Associate of Science Nursing
  • John Morgan Wilkerson, Bachelor of Arts
  • Traci Breanne Winborne, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Yuan Xu, Master of Science Engineering
  • Emad Mohammad Zeni, Master of Science Engineering And Technology Management
  • Yajuan Zhang, Bachelor of Science

 

Sarepta

  • Brittany Danielle Guillot, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Shelby Noel Pace, Bachelor of Science Computer Science

 

Shongaloo

  • John H. Holtzclaw, Doctor of Audiology
  • Mccaul P. Lacobee, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Tori Nicole Pesses, Bachelor of Arts
  • Kristin Nicole Sherrill, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Justin C. Taylor, Bachelor of Science

 

Shreveport

  • Patrycja Adamowicz, Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio
  • Ryan R. Alford, Bachelor of Science
  • Brittney Nicole Artison, Master of Arts
  • Jenna Joele Bison, Bachelor of Science
  • Kyle R. Blohm, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Corey Andrew Bozeman, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
  • Katie Michelle Bradford, Bachelor of Arts
  • Emilie N. Brewer, Bachelor of Arts
  • Cody John Broussard, Bachelor of Science
  • Tytiana Ramadah Browder, Bach of Science Elem Ed Spec Ed M/m Gr 1-5
  • Sarah Catherine Bryant, Master of Arts
  • Emily Ann Byley, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Dylan C. Campbell, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Javaryae Tikyren Clark, Bachelor of Science
  • Joshua David Corrao, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Andrew L. Curtis, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Cassandra Nicole Darrett, Associate of General Studies
  • Kimberly Anne Davidson, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Andrew T. Davies, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Nicholas Adrien Delbasty, Bachelor of Science
  • Grant Austin Dixon, Bachelor of Science
  • Adam L. Dodd, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Lauren A. Endsley, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Devynn Elise England, Bachelor of Science
  • Stevi Brook Fort, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Jeffrey Holden Fulco, Bachelor of Science
  • Justin Wayne Gaskin, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Stephanie Sims George, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Ashley Foster Gillespie, Bachelor of Science
  • Fritz Gaspard Gourdet, Bach of Science Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt
  • Alexandra D. Hahn, Bachelor of Science
  • Rachel Elizabeth Haines, Graduate Certificate
  • Allison Paige Hannon, Bachelor of Arts
  • Mathew Hargett, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Austin Michael Hazel, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Nikolaus D. Heitmuller, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Sarah Ashleigh Hodge, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3
  • Meaghan L. Hughes, Bachelor of Science
  • Hailey Marie Hutchison, Bachelor of Science
  • Jeffrey Ian Jobe, Bachelor of Science
  • Chase Emery Johnson, Master of Architecture
  • Thomas J. Johnson, Bachelor of Arts
  • Megan Bryant Jones, Bachelor of Arts
  • Amanda Bain Kell, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Isaiah Muhammad Kelly, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Caroline Grace Kinder, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Olivia Grace Kuehnemund, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-
  • John P. Lee, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Sherrod Deion Lewis, Bachelor of Science
  • Madelyn Elizabeth Light, Bachelor of Science
  • Alexis Denee’ Little, Bachelor of Arts
  • Edward J. Little, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Claire Conerly Madden, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Caitlyn Elizabeth Malloy, Bachelor of Science
  • Victoriann Marsal Manning, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Elizabeth C. Martin, Bachelor of Arts
  • Marie R. Martin, Bachelor of Science
  • Kirkland Hunter McCulloch, Bachelor of Arts
  • Audrey Eugenie McNew, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Colin William McRae, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Jo Ann Meeks, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Christian Metcalfe, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Jill Rene Miller, Master of Science
  • Timothy Charles Mokry, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance
  • Angelique Carina Munoz, Graduate Certificate
  • Kimberly Ramsey Norris, Master of Arts
  • Madelyn Christine Norwood, Bachelor of Science
  • Madeleine M. O’rear, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies
  • Ryan Eugene Pardue, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Ernesto Eliezer Pena-acuna, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies
  • James Q. Perkins, Bachelor of Science
  • Alexia Ada Persson, Bachelor of Arts
  • Kevin L. Poole, Bachelor of Science
  • Melissa Claire Raney, Bachelor of Science
  • Noah J. Ronquillo III, Bachelor of Science
  • Chase Aaron Sanders, Bachelor of Science
  • Leslie E. Sawyer, Bachelor of Science
  • Tara Lea Schuler, Master of Accountancy
  • Sarah-katherine Katherine Semon, Bachelor of Arts
  • Jonathan Daniel Shaul, Bachelor of Arts
  • Treyvon E. Sims, Bachelor of Science
  • Kevin Douglas Smith, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Teal Bailey Strickland, Bachelor of Science
  • Sydney Taylor Thompson, Bachelor of Arts
  • Ella M. Tichenor, Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio
  • Courtlyn Noelle Tobey, Bachelor of Arts
  • Allison T. Tran, Bachelor of Science
  • Emily Hope Trice, Bachelor of Interior Design
  • Julia Grace Vanchiere, Bachelor of Arts
  • Dylan Marshall Vaneaton, Bachelor of Science
  • Jarad Mark Waniewski, Bachelor of Science
  • Hunter Glyn Ward, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Andrew N. Weaver, Bachelor of Science
  • Tiffany Monique Wilkins, Bachelor of Arts
  • Joshua David Williams, Bachelor of Arts
  • Matthew C. Williams, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Michaela Anne Williams, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3
  • Trevor Michael Williams, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Terri Deshon Wright, Bachelor of Arts

 

Sibley

  • Patience I. Davis, Bachelor of Science

 

Sikes

  • Gavin Thomas Kelly, Bachelor of Science

 

Simsboro

  • Rebecca Denee Clements, Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio

 

Slaughter

  • Spencer Vance Bishop, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering

 

Slidell

  • Simon Pierre Blache, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Caroline Renee Fontenot, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering
  • Kyle Giangrosso, Bachelor of Science
  • Abitha Murugeshu Heimbuck, Doctor of Philosophy
  • Brittany Ann Kastner, Bach of Science Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12

 

Sondheimer

  • Katherine Louise Vining, Bachelor of Science

 

Spearsville

  • Colby G. Bennett, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Charles G. Crosby, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Springfield

  • Cheyanne Malinda Demars, Bachelor of Science

 

St. Francisville

  • Russell L. Biggs, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Rosa Catherine Schellinger, Master of Architecture
  • Seth William Sterling, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Quinton D. Wymore, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering Technology

 

St. Joseph

  • Mary Garnett Robinson, Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio

 

Sterlington

  • Ty H. Adkins, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Zackary Paul Doolittle, Bachelor of Science
  • Daniel W. Moore, Master of Fine Arts
  • Ryan T. Moore, Bachelor of Science
  • Chase Devin Parks, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Stonewall

  • Brianna L. Edelen, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Kyndal Brooke Evans, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Stetson Wade Keen, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Rachel Susanne McGee, Doctor of Audiology

 

Sulphur

  • Bailey Nicole Castille, Bachelor of Arts
  • Cameron S. Henry, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Patrick N. Hill, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Megan Lyons, Bachelor of Science
  • Griffin Schlamp, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Charlotte Estelle Wade, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Allie Leann Young, Associate of Science Nursing

 

Tallulah

  • Sunny M. Gaumnitz, Bachelor of Science
  • Will M. Hamilton, Bachelor of Science
  • Neil P. Watkins, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance

 

Thibodaux

  • Cornel James Martin, Bachelor of Science
  • Tyler David Pellegrin, Bachelor of Arts

 

Trout

  • Katie Alexis Netherland, Bachelor of Arts

 

Vidalia

  • Charles William Anderson III, Bachelor of Science
  • Travis E. Barfield, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Joshua Andrew Boone, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Nathan Grant Rogers, Bachelor of Science
  • Jacob P. Wilkinson, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Ville Platte

  • Travis S. Fontenot, Master of Arts
  • Lauren Elizabeth Guillory, Bachelor of Arts

 

Vivian

  • Conly Hunter Dial, Bachelor of Science Health And Physical Education
  • Johnathon Wesley Stevens, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering Technology

 

Washington

  • Maggie Celeste Beard, Bachelor of Science

 

Waterproof

  • Matthew R. Goodwin, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

West Monroe

  • Zachary H. Ainsworth, Bachelor of Science Forestry
  • Allie Armstrong, Bachelor of Science
  • Brooke Nicole Beeson, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Victor S. Bivens, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Kyle Randall Boutin, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Kohl Montgomery Brandon, Bachelor of Science
  • Dustin Cleveland Brooks, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Deanna Laine Buchanan, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Derek Deron Butts Jr., Bachelor of Science
  • Sarah Elizabeth Cady, Bachelor of Science
  • Julianne Elizabeth Cousans, Associate of Science Nursing
  • John C. Cox, Bachelor of Science
  • Kirsten Hope Crawford, Bachelor of Science
  • Dustin R. Elrod, Bachelor of Science
  • Reeser Daniel Ferguson, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Kayla Robin Fontenot, Bachelor of Science
  • Sarah Elizabeth Gaston, Bachelor of Science
  • Destin Jones Givens, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Emily Claire Greene, Master of Architecture
  • Corey Lynn Greenwood, Master of Arts In Teaching
  • Allison Nicole Hale, Bachelor of Science
  • Lacey E. Hanemann, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies
  • Allison Anne Holtzclaw, Bachelor of Science
  • Kaelyn Culpepper Huckaby, Graduate Certificate
  • Dustin Tyler Jones, Bachelor of Science
  • Rachel Watson Kelly, Bachelor of Arts
  • Hannah Jane Knies, Master of Arts
  • Amanda Elizabeth Labude, Bachelor of Science
  • Edmond Paul Linder Jr., Bachelor of Science
  • Talor Jessica McIntosh, Bachelor of Science
  • Grant Cameron McKee, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Devin D. Mitchell, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Christopher Nelson, Bachelor of Science
  • Samantha Renee Nuza, Bach of Science Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12
  • Kaylan D. Perkins, Bachelor of Arts
  • Logan Leigh Poole, Bachelor of Science
  • Jaimie Rene Pressley, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3
  • Ambria Mone’t Roberson, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Ashton Jolyn Russell, Master of Architecture
  • Anna Mcclain Sartor, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Kayla Nicole Schubert, Bachelor of Science
  • Lexus Jacoria Slack, Bachelor of Science
  • Mashall Nicole Smith, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Jessica Fox Strahan, Bachelor of Interior Design
  • Mary G. Taylor, Bachelor of Science
  • Bradley Charles Thomason, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Kayla Renee Truax, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Matthew Thomas Upshaw, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Zachary D. Walsh, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Chelsey Danielle Ware, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design
  • Melanie Williams, Bachelor of Science
  • Nicholas Ryan Young, Bachelor of Science

 

Westwego

Theresa M. Dowden, Bachelor of Interior Design

 

Winnfield

  • Tory Taylor Brister, Bachelor of Science Elementary Education Grades 1-5
  • Megan Jordan Crenshaw, Master of Arts
  • Stephanie Smithson, Master of Arts In Teaching

 

Winnsboro

  • Justin Thomas Biggs, Bachelor of Science
  • Ashley N. Lewis, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Tyler J. Spears, Bachelor of Arts

 

Woodworth

  • Cole M. Debevec, Bachelor of Science
  • Savannah Brooke Fussell, Bachelor of Science
  • Kari K. Sansing, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Anna Maria Stephenson, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering

 

Youngsville

  • Brandon Austin Kongphongmany, Bachelor of Science
  • Haley Kristine Laque, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Laney Elizabeth Laque, Master of Arts

 

Zachary

  • Preston T. Danielson, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Mary Elizabeth Day, Bachelor of Science
  • Timothy William Gregoire, Bachelor of Science Computer Science
  • Kaitlin Marie Maloy, Bachelor of Science
  • Payton David Mangham, Bachelor of Science

 

Alabama                                                                        

Alabaster

  • Shelby L. Raggio, Bachelor of Arts

 

Hope Hall

  • Josh Hunter Watkins, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Arkansas                                                                        

Ashdown

  • Isaac K. Davis, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Wyatt D. Manning, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Bryant

  • James P. Seale, Bachelor of Science
  • Wilson S. Wise, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering

 

Cabot

  • David C. Reicks, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Clarksville

  • Bethany Rachel Weed, Master of Arts

 

El Dorado

  • Jacob Michal Atkinson, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Gregory R. Ballard, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Anthony Tanner Black, Bachelor of Science
  • Emily Claire Chandler, Bachelor of Arts
  • Cameron N. Harper, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Karl Edward Klappenbach, Bachelor of Science
  • William Drayton Land, Bachelor of Science
  • Emilia Marie Meinert, Bachelor of Arts
  • William Tyler Morgan, Bachelor of Science
  • Laura Rogers, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Alexander Andrew Schexnaydre, Bachelor of Science
  • Claire Marie Smith, Bachelor of Science
  • Katherine Elizabeth Snell, Bachelor of Science
  • Alexander W. Taylor, Associate of General Studies

 

Fordyce

  • Kristin Alexis McMillan, Bachelor of Science

 

Hamburg

  • Christopher Mondragon, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering

 

Hope

  • Hunter C. Calhoon, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering

 

Hot Springs

  • Tyler Christopher Brown, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Hot Springs Village

  • Samuel Nathan Hussein, Master of Business Administration

 

Junction City

  • Tyler Petty, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Britney Marie Tracy, Master of Science

 

Little Rock

  • Stacey Butler, Master of Health Informatics
  • Charles Anthony Ellis, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering
  • Jackson Taylor, Bachelor of Arts

 

Magnolia

  • Megan Garris, Bachelor of Science
  • Michael Spenser Madden, Bachelor of Science Forestry
  • Morgan Lee McDonald, Master of Arts

 

Mccaskill

  • Susan Campbell Fults, Bachelor of Science

 

Monticello

  • Brandon W. Ashcraft, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering

 

Mountain Home

  • Joshua M. Edavettal, Bachelor of Science

 

Norphlet

  • Alyssa D. McElveen, Associate of Science Nursing

 

Pearcy

  • Samuel T. Gallimore, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Pine Bluff

  • Meghan Nicolle Maynard, Master of Fine Arts

 

Rison

  • Ashtyn Leann Knowles, Graduate Certificate

 

Searcy

  • Mark P. Farley, Doctor of Business Administration

 

Smackover

  • Lindsay Lee Burson, Bachelor of Arts
  • Philip Aaron Landreneau, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Texarkana

  • Allan Wilson Ayers, Bachelor of Science
  • Tyler Andrew Brown, Bachelor of Science
  • Bryanna N. Huntley, Bachelor of Science Health And Physical Education

 

Arizona                                                                         

Chandler

  • Kent David Hasler, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies

 

California                                                                     

Clovis

  • Michael Vicente Garza, Master of Arts Counseling And Guidance

 

Huntington Beach

  • Samuel Mitchell Johnson, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Murrieta

  • Brooke Short, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3

 

San Marcos

  • Annette Monique Washington, Graduate Certificate

 

Sanger

  • Emily Rose Woods, Master of Science

 

Vista

  • Leah Michelle Reitmayer, Graduate Certificate

 

Colorado                                                                       

Broomfield

  • Caitlin Elizabeth Updyke, Master of Science

 

Littleton

  • Wayne Frederick Marshall, Graduate Certificate

 

Loveland

  • Hayley Diane Berg, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Kacie J. Kaufman, Bachelor of Arts

 

Connecticut                                                                    

Hebron

  • Dylan James Colletti, Master of Science

 

District of Columbia                                                           

Washington

  • Euniqua La’shay Washington, Bachelor of Science

 

Florida                                                                        

Beverly Hills

  • Leah Murray, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering

 

Cocoa Beach

  • Kelsey M. Calzaretta, Bachelor of Science

 

Ocala

  • Matthew Rivera, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

St. Petersburg

  • Jacobi J. Boykins, Bachelor of Arts

 

Georgia                                                                        

Atlanta

  • Jennis Shrestha, Master of Science Engineering And Technology Management
  • Darius Statham, Bachelor of Science

Newman

  • Hannah Rhea Hasty, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
  • Peachtree Corners
  • Iana M. Dingle, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies

 

Iowa                                                                           

Dubuque

  • Mckenzie L. Hafkemeyer, Bachelor of Science Computer Science

 

Illinois                                                                       

Aurora

  • Matthew Miller, Bachelor of Arts

 

Channahon

  • Robert Paul Hobson Jr., Graduate Certificate

 

Forsyth

  • Brittany Rene Luttrell, Master of Science

 

Troy

  • Daniel S. Thompson, Bach of Science Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12

 

Indiana                                                                        

Terre Haute

  • Aubrey Leigh Welton, Graduate Certificate

 

Kansas                                                                         

Lawrence

  • David Jacob Miller, Master of Arts

 

Overland Park

  • Emily Hocker, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology

 

Maryland                                                                       

Frederick

  • Lucia Rae House, Bachelor of Science

 

Gambrills

  • Skyler William King, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering

 

Randallstown

  • Edowaye Lisa Omorogbe, Master of Health Informatics

 

Michigan                                                                       

Howell

  • Lyndsay Elaine Manson, Master of Arts

 

Midland

  • Jason E. Kreucher, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

Onsted

  • Kelsey C. Moore, Bachelor of Arts

 

Sterling Heights

  • Anagh Chandra Pradhan, Graduate Certificate

 

Swartz Creek

  • Brooke Danielle Blazek, Doctor of Audiology

 

Wayne

  • Ashton Laura Hay, Doctor of Audiology

 

Minnesota                                                                      

Minneapolis

  • Kia Yang, Graduate Certificate

 

Missouri                                                                       

Parkville

  • Morgan A. Keesee, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion

 

Robertsville

  • Erin Wilson, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering

 

Ste Genevieve

  • Kaitlyn Ann Flieg, Bach of Science Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12

 

West Plains

  • Bradyn Alexis Peterson, Master of Arts

 

Mississippi                                                                    

Bay St. Louis

  • Courtney Leigh Geroux, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering

 

Cleveland

  • Marshall R. Boggs, Bachelor of Science

 

Columbus

  • Margaret E. Lebrun, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Grenada

  • Molly Mcwhorter Marshall, Master of Arts

 

Jackson

  • Brittany La’trece Butler, Master of Arts

 

Madison

  • James Graham Ahlrich, Bachelor of Science
  • James Grey Shepard, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Natchez

  • Elizabeth Kimble Devening, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
  • Blair Nicholas Eidt, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology

 

Ocean Springs

  • Madeline Claire Gibson, Bachelor of Science

 

Picayune

  • Katie J. Lowell, Bachelor of Arts

 

Vicksburg

  • Mattea Elise Mobley, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering

 

Winona

  • Joshua Adam Carpenter, Bachelor of Arts

 

North Carolina                                                                 

Cornelius

William Travis Rogers, Master of Science Engineering And Technology Management

 

Matthews

  • Francis Delano Reaves, Bach of Science Elem Ed Spec Ed M/m Gr 1-5

 

New Jersey                                                                     

Franklinville

  • Andrew Ralph Rigley, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering

 

New Mexico                                                                     

Albuquerque

  • Monica Lyndsay Gebler, Bachelor of Science

 

Nevada                                                                         

Las Vegas

  • Zachary Holt, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Rachel Eileen Smith, Master of Business Administration

 

New York                                                                       

Brooklyn

  • Sadick C. Eustache, Master of Science Engineering And Technology Management

 

Mechanicville

  • Lindsey Rosen, Bachelor of Science

 

Middle Grove

  • Mia Paige McClary, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design

 

Rocky Point

  • Daniel J. Trypaluk, Bachelor of Fine Arts Graphic Design

 

Saratoga Springs

  • Jaydeep Adhikari, Bachelor of Science

 

Ohio                                                                           

Cincinnati

  • Chelsea Maria Stegman, Master of Science

 

Hamilton

  • Megan J. Koch, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion

 

Loveland

  • Andrew Michael Pescovitz, Graduate Certificate

 

Oklahoma                                                                       

Claremore

  • Madison P. Winkle, Bachelor of Science

 

Garvin

  • Charles Dean Roberts, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

South Carolina                                                                 

Blythewood

  • Terry G. Pittman Jr., Bachelor of Arts

 

Hilton Head Island

  • David Jacob Laney, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Laurens

  • Annie Kate Lee, Bachelor of Science

 

Tennessee                                                                      

Dayton

  • Emilie Joanne Belisle, Master of Arts

 

Texas                                                                          

Allen

  • Connor H. Costello, Bachelor of Science Computer Science

 

Arlington

  • Stone Spinks Burleson, Bachelor of Science

 

Brenham

  • Au’dresha Neshel Spates, Bachelor of Arts

 

Bullard

  • Caitlin Rhea Denman, Bachelor of Arts

 

Canton

  • Shelbi Nicole Jeanes, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion

 

Carrollton

  • Sinclaire K. Porier, Bachelor of Science
  • Benjamin Ashton Rice, Bachelor of Arts

 

Cedar Park

  • Patrick Glen Harris, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology
  • Sarah Jane Peterson, Bachelor of Science

 

Colleyville

  • Anna R. Popkin, Bachelor of Arts

 

Dallas

  • Sarah Ann Jolly, Bachelor of Science

 

Deberry

  • Blake Roy Butler, Bachelor of Arts

 

Decatur

  • Emeline Rose Bennett, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3

 

Fort Worth

  • Victoria Adriana Cortez, Master of Arts
  • Denecia Denise Henry, Bachelor of Science
  • Rebekah Michelle Long, Bachelor of Arts
  • Joshua Myles Maxfield, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies

 

Frisco

  • Mitchell Brandone, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering

 

Georgetown

  • Annie Smith, Bachelor of Science

 

Gilmer

  • Kayla M. Guthrie, Bachelor of Arts

 

Greenville

  • Connor Dylan Moss, Bachelor of Science

 

Haltom City

  • Jessica A. Burgess, Bachelor of Science

 

Heath

  • Darth Hayden Dockins, Bachelor of Science

 

Helotes

  • Joshua Adam Jacobs, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Henderson

  • Collin J. Neal, Bachelor of Science Computer Science

 

Houston

  • Daniel Cooper, Bachelor of Arts
  • Rachel Conception De leon, Graduate Certificate
  • Brandi Azure Dobbin, Bachelor of General Studies
  • Devon L. Dollahon, Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • James Grant IV, Bachelor of Science
  • Mackenzie Elva Keller, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies

 

Huffman

  • Delaney P. Baker, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies

 

Katy

Rodger W. Advincula Jr., Bachelor of Science

Austin Douglas Robinson, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Kingwood

  • Richard G. March, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

League City

  • Elizabeth Claire Smith, Bach of Science Cyber Engineering

 

Lewisville

  • Matthew Bret McDougal, Bachelor of Science

 

Longview

  • Kayla Faye Farrar, Bachelor of Science Nanosystems Engineering
  • Savannah Rae Greene, Associate of Science Nursing
  • Cassandra J. Shoesmith, Bachelor of Science
  • Christopher Aaron Turner, Bachelor of Science

 

Lubbock

  • Suzanne Ahmed Shoukfeh, Doctor of Business Administration

 

Marshall

  • Jacovin Antwon Coats, Master of Accountancy
  • Jemima Pillai Deutsch, Master of Arts

 

Mckinney

  • Taylor R. Cappe, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Darrell Ray Travis, Master of Science

 

Midlothian

  • Bailey Dehart, Bachelor of Science
  • Daniel Loomis Ramsey IV, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Mineola

  • Alyssa Raquel Galaz, Bachelor of General Studies

 

Montgomery

  • Nathaniel P. Robb, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

New Braunfels

  • Hayden P. Schmitz, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Pittsburg

  • Stella Lorraine McGuffee, Master of Arts In Teaching

 

Plano

  • Morgan Phillips Chenoweth, Bachelor of Science

 

Richardson

  • Grayson Wayne Knox, Bachelor of Science

 

Rockwall

  • Cedric A. Johnson, Bachelor of Science

 

San Antonio

  • Savanna Curtis, Master of Arts
  • Jessica L. Yako, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering

 

Southlake

  • Alya B. Shams, Bachelor of Science

 

Spring

  • Hannah Christine Crawford, Graduate Certificate
  • Cecelia Smith, Bachelor of Science Early/Elementary Education Grades Pk-3

 

Sugar Land

  • Kevin Matthew Kovacs, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Vanya A. Luttrull, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Texarkana

  • Kevin Dell Paxton, Bachelor of Science Construction Engineering Technology

 

Tomball

  • Jeffrey Hazen Cook, Bachelor of Science Biomedical Engineering

 

Tyler

  • Grant Armstrong Andries, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
  • Haley Ellen Hood, Bachelor of Arts
  • Richard Grant McCarty, Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
  • Christian R. Smith, Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering

 

Waskom

  • Brooklyn Mackenzie Philpot, Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering

 

Weatherford

  • Andrew Michael Swain, Bachelor of Science Architectural Studies

 

White Oak

  • Samantha Crossland, Master of Architecture

 

Wylie

  • Zakary Tate Monier, Master of Science

 

Utah                                                                           

Taylorsville

  • Karlee L. Jensen, Bachelor of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion

 

Virginia                                                                       

Woodbridge

  • Callie Elizabeth Cummings, Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio

 

Vermont                                                                        

Arlington

  • Amber N. Harrington, Bachelor of Arts

 

Wisconsin                                                                      

Hudson

  • Stefanson Carl Smith, Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering

 

Kenosha

  • John Gunner Holimon, Bachelor of Science

 

Nashotah

  • Allyson A. Roessler, Bachelor of Science

 

Wausau

  • Jacob John Ament, Graduate Certificate

 

Whitewater

  • August Joseph Fritz, Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Studies