Louisiana Tech University Logo

Louisiana Tech University


News @ Tech

Tech announces spring honor roll

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its spring quarter president’s and dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns, with all Louisiana students listed first by parish.

LOUISIANA

ACADIA

Church Point:  John Moosa*

Iota:  Brooke Elizabeth Stanford*

Rayne:  Elizabeth Anne Kibodeaux*

ALLEN

Kinder:  Grant T. Artero*, Collin Ray McClellan

Oakdale:  Coulter Ewell Knowles, Samuel Lynn Monk*

ASCENSION

Geismar:  Taylor Elizabeth Clement*

Gonzales:  Corey Neil Evans Jr.*, Steven James Pirvu, John Paul Soileau, Mackenzie Elizabet Westmoreland, Baylee Marie Wright

Prairieville:  Brittany Erin Alford*, Elizabeth Tabiolo Amedee*, Avery Micah Lynne Friedmann, Madeline C. Golden*, William H. Johnson, Nicholas Bradley Jones, Hannah Paige Lilly*, Matthew Paul Keller Macias, Mitchell Dominic Porche*, Torie Michelle Stewart*, Joshua Christopher Toepfer, Tristan Dee Williams*

Saint Amant:  Kolby Adam Kunefke*, Barrett Patrick Kyle, Joshua Paul Severin

ASSUMPTION

Napoleonville:  Allyson D. Coleman, Rana Lashae Freeman, Grant Thomas Mabile*

AVOYELLES

Bunkie:  John Paul Clement, Raven Leigh Naquin

Effie:  Holly Elizabeth Hargis

Marksville:  Morgan Ray Bernard*, Aariyana S. Green

Simmesport:  Hannah Duron G. K. Kirby*

BATON ROUGE

Baton Rouge:  Jacquelyn Natalie Alfandre*, Logan Blair Arceneaux, Emilie Kristen Barnes, Kayla Elizabeth Bauer*, Justin M. Berthelot*, Elise Anne Bordlee, Myles A. Brown, Alyssa M. Campbell*, Samantha Lucia Castro*, Joshua G. Clark*, Rachel Nicole Cox, Caleb Nelson Day*, Mazie Marie Dieterich, Carlie Marjorie Dobson, Marci C. Dupre, Savannah Sue Esteve, Amy Michelle Faucheux, Nathaniel W. Foster*, Patrick W. Hart, Caroline Grace Harvey*, Claire Nicole Herke*, Brian Joseph Herry*, William R. Huffty, Stevie B. Iseral, Cecile M. Jennings, Brittany Monique Johnson, Lauren Marie Johnson*, Lewis Meyers Johnson, Jennifer D. Jones, Darbi Alexis Kelly, Michael Paul Krzystowczyk*, Patrick J. Landry*, Malori E. Laporte*, Allissa Paige Leggio, Christina Marie Lewis*, Andrew S. Mackay, Miles Christian Maheu*, Mackenzie A. May*, Micheala E. McCray, Madelyn Nicole McKnight, Eleanor Elizabeth Meek*, Danai Monique Metoyer*, Matthew Joseph Mire*, Anna Grace Morris*, Christian Michael Norton, Mark A. Patterson Jr., Cameron Joseph Polk, Joshua Paul Ridley*, Grace K. Rogers*, Natalie Elizabeth Roppolo*, Gregory V. Russ, Bryan Anderson Saffell*, Joseph Matthew Santoro, Andrew Ryan Schoonmaker, Seth S. Shah, Sarah Elizabeth Sparks, Emily Claire Spencer, Emily P. Stephens*, Slade Max Stockton*, Christopher Tullier, Mary R. Vanhaverbeke, Anna C. Weeks, Bryant Joseph Whaley*, Kristina Alexis Khalid-abasi*

Brusly:  Taylor R. Shaw

Port Allen:  Jacob Thomas McGee*

Greenwell Springs:  Sarah Rose Dame*, Holly Grace Hodges*, Bethany L. Kemp, Cole Clint Rankin*

Pride:  Colin M. Craig*

Zachary:  Andrew R. Albritton, Landry Scott Baudouin, Lindsay Rachel Cason*, Brynn Renee’ Daniel, Preston T. Danielson, Melanie Dejoie, Robert D. Dinh*, Connor Daniel Gibbon, Kaylan Brianna Hebert, Payton David Mangham*, Amelia Grace Parrenin, Stephen T. Samuel, Ryan Scott Schaefer*, Ethan Daniel Scherrer, Evan James Shows, Cole J. Sonnier*, Michael V. Tran*

BEAUREGARD

Deridder:  Dillon Patrick Bailey, Chesna Nalani Castro, Kirby Chase Cooley*, Christopher Coats Dobbins, Seth A. McReynolds, Rachel Belle Robinson, James Thomas Stuart*, Daniel W. Welborn II

Dry Creek:  Ashley Ann Miller

Merryville:  Peyton Audrey Cournoyer, Tanner James Stark*

BERNARD

Chalmette:  Kelly Nicole Kneale*

Meraux:  Amanda E. Lauga

BIENVILLE

Arcadia:  Summer Nichole Banuelos, Krisxan C. Bell, Daniel Scott Christian,

Madison Paige Hoffman*, Sydney Noelle Moore*, Joshua E. Nalitt*, Amaryllis Robles

Bienville:  Casey Coleman*

Castor:  Rebecca S. Mathews, Teresa Kolleen Joyner Warren*

Gibsland:  Mashalla B. Quarles*

Ringgold:  Lauren Kennedy Ryan

Saline:  Richard David Johnson

Taylor:  Sarah Claire Walker*

BOSSIER

Barksdale AFB:  Emily Hood

Benton:  Alyssa Anne Catanese*, Kelsey E. Childers*, Dominic Clay*, Christopher W. Conway*, Graceson Yancey Cox*, Jennifer Wynne Cox*, Ethan Shane Cram, Jesse B. Edmiston, Amber Enlow*, Katelin Elizabeth Ewing*, Zachary Taylor Fussell, Drake David Heinz*, Jared Robert Johnson*, Madelyn Faith Koske*, Lauren Atkins Leflett, Jacob Lee Malone, Rachel A. Maxwell*, Justin Taylor McCommon,Quinci Vivette V. Middlebrooks*, Nathan Allen Iblings Naranjo, Kendall S. Robinson*, Emily Elizabeth Roden, Collin A. Sanford*, Colton W. Sessions, Lynnse R. Terhune*, Daniel George Valcho, Alexander Heath Whittington*, Matthew Kenneth Wilkins

Bossier City:  Lauren Richelle Adams, Katelyn Marie Alford, Michael Osborne Allen, Evie Lyn Andersen*, Courtney Nicole Baffuto*, Matthew Price Barker, Madeline Brooke Barr*, Brittany Ann Bryant*, Courtland Lamar Carey, Summer Cheyenne Carney*, Hannah E. Cascio*, Logan Edward Caskey, Katelyn Elizabeth Cavell, Savannah Claire Cheney, Peyton Deen Coker*, Robert Trey Daniel*, Philip Jeffrey Defatta*, Sawan Raman Desai, Michael Scott Dickson Jr., Molly Elizabeth Duddy, Megan E. Ellis, Douglas Edward Ferrell*, Moran Stephanie Nicole Gilbert, Sabrina K. Ferrell, Shera Finney*, Sarah G. Fisher, Emily R. Fontaine*, Jasmine A. Frazier, Skylar Blaine Giddens*, Walter J. Gillespie, Patrick Kirt Grant*, Landri Claire Hardcastle, Jonathan Lynn Henderson, Joshua Walker Henry, Kelley M. Hines, Anna Kathleen Hoefler*,Lindsay M. Holmes, Kelly Renee Houlton, Aaron A. Ingersoll, Cody Tyler Johnson*, Meosha Marquise Johnson, Connor Rafe Jordan*, Ashley N. Keel, Devon A. Knudsen, Colton William Kyle, Ryan M. Lawhorne*, Caragan E. Lee, Trenton W. Lewis, Caden Odell Maxwell, Andrew K. McMillan*, Kelli Dianne Miller, Kristyn R. Miller*, Rachel Nicole Mitchell*, Madisen Brooke Newman*, Matthew Hunter Nycum, Alfred Lee Oconnor*, Valeriya Olekh*, Matthew Pagan, Alexander Blake Partain, Jacob Benjamin Pease, Alexander Gage Pledger*, Matthew Jason Pourteau, Caroline Elyse Quinlan*, Ryan Daniel Raburn, Uriel Salazar*, Allen D. Schaefer, Vincent Robert Sedminik Jr.*, Parker Thomas Sikes*, Mary K. Smith*, Tyeesha Danielle Smith, Mandy Kay Sparkman, Aerial Nicole Stanford*, Claire Elizabeth Steed*, Morgan Alicia Taylor, Andrew Duncan Theodos, Carol Elizabeth Thompson, Brandon S. Toloso*, Haylie Alexis Travis, Jake Hayden Vance, Samantha Consuelo Villarreal*, Hannah N. Wagener, Gwendolyn Denise Walker, Kaitlyn Nicole Walker*, Donovan J. Ward, Mary E. Watts, Sidney M. Weferling, Cierra K. Weiser*, Jesse Lonis Duane Wendt, Jordan F. Wendt*, Margot Ellen Wilkes, Olivia L. Willcox*, Austin R. Wilson, John Joseph Zavalydriga

Elm Grove:  Noel Elias-Hernandez

Haughton:  Trenton Alexander Albritton, Hunter J. Allen*, Brittany B. Beck, Jenna R. Blank, Christina Bodden*, Nicolas A. Broadway*, Natalie F. Cockrell*, Caleb Matthew Coleman*, Dakota L. Digilormo*, Jordan Alexandria Digilormo*, Aaron D. Driskell, Taylor R. Duncan, Amber Leigh Firth, Caroline Lindsay Francis*, Savannah Nikole Fread*, Collin A. Hales, Sydney Elizabeth Hayes, Zachary B. Hire*, Kendrick Perry-allen Kruskie, Elizabeth Helen Lange*, Bonnye Von Einem Lejeune, Hannah Brooke Logan*, Kaleigh Marie Madden*, Meagan E. McMillian, Cameron Lewis Mitchell, Meagan Christine Nesbit, Lillian Katherine Poe, Katrina Chantell Richards, Chyene Bailey Roy*, Sarah Elizabeth Sewell*, Kendle Jean Shipp*, Rachel Nicole Shumate, Rebecca Peyton Shumate, Brooke Arden Stigall*, Jacob Alexander Tadlock*, Carson Ilene Thomassie*, John Michael Tomb Jr., Morgan S. Walker*, Ian Tyler Webb, Meloney C. Welch*, Jaclyn M. Widder

Plain Dealing:  D’breona D. Johnson*, Amanda Kay Langston*

CADDO

Greenwood:  Darrian Caleb Mills*, Ryan Wheeler York*

Ida:  Annsley Grace Bundy*

Keithville:  Hannah Cheyenne Bouillon, Andrea D. Faires, Tryston Paige Fleming*, Madison Claire Montgomery*, Brett Micheal Venable*, Luke Taylor Williams*

Mooringsport:  Hunter Michael Burkhardt, Carlea Nicole Clemens*, Heather Nicole Robertson*

Oil City:  Madison Paige Davis, Grant W. Freeman

Shreveport:  Charles Ainsco*, Cole Dempsey Allen*, Katherine L. Allen, Megan Joann Arbuckle*, Kady L. Aucoin, Hunter Elyzabeth Audleman*, Robert Bradley Austin, Ayomide Samuel Ayeni*, Chance Daniel Back, William Jeffrey Back*, Katie Nicole Bakalis*, Caleb Dolin Basinger*, Phillip Charles Belk, Madalyn M. Bell, Madeleine Elizabeth Belt, Justice Kayley Bigham*, Madeline Kate Bodden*, Sophie Caroline Bott, Rachael Nicole Bottrell, D’shanti Latavi Lockett-Bradley, Hayden Thomas Brandhurst*, Emilie N. Brewer, Jordan Lee Brint*, Taylor Ann Brint*, Tytiana Ramadah Browder, Avery C. Bryan*, Evangeline Clair Bryan*, Olivia M. Bury*, Dylan C. Campbell, Kathryn M. Capps, Holly Catherine Chaisson*, Gabriel Attuquaye Clottey, Caroline Elise Cone, Norman Jesse Cone IV*, Anna Claire Cook, Caroline Barbara Cooper*, Lane Elisabeth Craig, Misty Lynn Creamer, Cassandra Nicole Darrett*, Autumn Cierra Davis*, Gerard Denning*, Grant Austin Dixon, Kailyn Danielle Dollar*, Sarah Nicole Donley, Savannah Peyton Dorking, Riley Colleen Eason, Dalton Noah Ellers, Ethan Matthew Ellis, Lauren A. Endsley*, Evelyn Grace Farrar*, Ciara Cherron Felton, Michael Patric Ferguson, Seth D. Fowler, Justin Wayne Gaskin, Stephanie Sims George, Jacob Thomas Gill, Chloe’ Breann Gillham, Christopher Francis Given*, Matthew Evans Given*, Morgan Catherine Graham, Emily Granger, Jaran Hall, Keaundria Hamilton, Allison Paige Hannon*, Mathew Hargett*, Benjamin Ray Harris, Anna Chandler Higgins, Olivia Hirsch, Austin Parker Ho, Sarah Ashleigh Hodge*, Janna K. Honea, Anthony Hubbard, Lillian Ellen Huggs, Meaghan L. Hughes*, Laura Triada Hurd, Spencer Steven Hurst*, Emily Anne Hutchison, Hailey Marie Hutchison*, Sarah Elizabeth Ilgenfritz*, Camellia Dianne Jiles, Chlese Rochelle Jiles*, Hannah Johnson, Tyler M. Johnson, Alyse Marie Jones*, Wenona F. Jonker*, Emily Elizabeth Juarez*, Hannah L. Kay, Claudia Annette Kemper*, Caroline Grace Kinder*, Victoria Danae King, Kali Michelle Knighton, Maggie Kristian Knotek*, Olivia Grace Kuehnemund*, Vedie Kane Lavan, Bailey Erynn Lemay, Alexis Denee’ Little*, Edward J. Little*, Gerald Scott Longmire*, Ashanti B. Malone*, Victoriann Marsal Manning*, Megan Elizabeth Maranto*, Avery Grant Marsh, Emily Anne Martinson*, Makenzie A. McCabe*, Alden Elizabeth McCollum, Joi Alexis McCormick, Michael Ray McCrary III, Madeline R. McGee*, Rashaun McGee*, Sadie Marie McGill*, Sadie Katherine McGuire*, Megan Ann McKinnon, Kendall Alyse McMullen*, Margaret C. McNew*, Jo Ann Meeks, Raven Leigh Meshell, Taylor Nicole Metheny, Noah Morell Michels*, Ariel D. Milczarski*, Brandi Nicole Miles, Sarah Rose Mitchell, Michael J. Mobley, Macie Brooke Morris, Alexandra Noel Noble, Jade Karin Noble*, Madeline Ruth Osborn, Traci Ann Pardue*, Kishanbhai S. Patel, Jordan Blair Pearson*, Ernesto Eliezer Pena-acuna, Samuel S. Pernici*, Alexia Ada Persson, Alexandra Elizabeth Peters*, Rachel Brooke Pharr, Madeline Alanda Pinchera*, Eric Christopher Pitts*, Adam Daniel Racherbaumer, Brianne P. Ramsey*,Kim Ezekiel De Los Reyes Reyes, Evelyn M. Rimer, Catherine Roan*, Kailey Andrea Roberson*, Ryan Kemel Burckett Rogers*, Alexis D. Salinas, Aaron Marshall Sanders*, Chase Aaron Sanders*, Sable Eyre Sanders, Sara Danica Sapp, Hope E. Schichner, Kara Grace Scott*, Samuel Christopher Seaman, Jemma Elizabeth Seaton*, Kathryn Grace Self*, Sandra Shahriar*, Christian Paul Shamburg, Nicole Elizabeth Shaw*, Ashton Cheyenne Shimer*, Destin Cienna Shimer, Alika Ze-ming Shum*, Francisco Simoncini*, Pedro Simoncini*, Abigail Hope Smith, Trinity Lea Smith, Kyndall S. Spence, Bailey David Stevenson, N’dea Alese Stewart, Emily Carole Still*, Sara R. Sutton, Shamoree Ricolia Thomas, Marin Eileen Tichenor, Courtlyn Noelle Tobey*, Allison T. Tran*, Dylan Marshall Vaneaton, Mason Lee Varnell*, Jessica Lilyann Vergo*, Andrew N. Weaver, Akeylah Imani Wellington, Audrey Renee White, Stephens White, Jessica Kaley Williams*, Michaela Anne Williams*, Josh A. Wood*, Michael Logan Woods*, Jazmine Mone` Wright*, David Wu*, Alexandra Elizabeth Wynne, Thomas Frederick Zenter, Caitlin C. Zucco

Vivian:  Taylor Bruce Cook, Haley Nicole Heldebrandt, Peyton Thomas Rice, Ashley Jean Solberg*

CALCASIEU

Lake Charles:  Monica Eileen Buller, Ellen Veree Clements*, Dace Samuel Cole, Kevin Colimon, Austin Dale Crawford, Hunter James Currie, Jacob Todd Fontenot, Michael Patrick Hardin*, Charley Maryn Harp, Rachel Kristine Honeycutt, Jonathan Michael Hughes, Sarah N. Kingham*, Savanah L. Kingham*, Madeline Grace Lechtenberg*, Elizabeth Grace Lemons*, Brittanie Liane Loftin*, Grant Loupe, Taylor B. Lyles*, Sarah Adaire Maggio*, Laura E. McFatter, Tyler Michael Milanowski, Tristan Nicole Morgan, Grant W. Nelson, Kaelyn Thuy-duyen Nguyen, Blair Elise O’Blanc, Ali April Oubre, Caroline Lee Pierce, Nicholas Jared Reich, Kristina May Elaine Schafer, Abby Danielle Semien, Jack Martin Shanks, Blake Emmett Sockrider, Vance J. Stewart, Madeline Kristine Stine*, Hannah Gabrielle Theriot*, Reginald Cole Thomas, Rhea Lanae’ Thompson, Sophia Ann Trafford*, James Anthony Vanchiere, Heather Marie Vogel, Promyse Lynae Ward, Ashley Nichole Williams*, Erica L. Williams

Sulphur:  Bailey Nicole Castille*, Kyle Logan Carroll, Colin Wayne Dunn, Jonathan Kyle Griffen, Tyler Stephen Hatten*, Julia K. Hays, Taylor Marie Henderson*, Allison Catherine Hill*, Jarod Thomas Keers, Chase Richard McCormick, Charlotte Estelle Wade*, Clara Frances Wade*

Terrytown: Camille Rebekah Loy*

Westlake:  Elijah L. Guillory*, Gabrielle Aline Juneau*

CALDWELL

Columbia:  Page Mackenzie Jacobson*, Elizabeth Marlette McDaniel*, Hunter Forrest Strickland*, Jacob Thompson

Grayson:  Christopher William Fisher*, Olivia Paige Guerrero, Justin Quinn Kelly*, Peyton Samuel Sidders, Shelby Nichole Strange

Kelly:  Robert Bryan Lamb III

CARROLL

Epps:  Matthew Tyler Duckworth, Bailey Hope Hale*

Lake Providence:  Chandler Kenneth Harrison

Oak Grove:  Bradley Thomas Albritton, Wyatt Ethan Bolding, Madison Ellis Bruce*, William T. Davis, Erin J. Eubanks*, Justin Colby Lingo, Joshua Michael Mote, Hannah Elizabeth Schrock, Ranee Michelle Shelton*

Pioneer:  John Jacob William Barthol*, Terrance Anthony Grimes, Chase Lamar Lemoine*

CATAHOULA

Jonesville:  Destinee Faith Fannin Beard*, Joshua I. Hudson*, Emilee Beth Smith*, Todd McKay Wilson*

Sicily Island:  Megan Renee Ford

CHARLES

Des Allemands:  Drew Patrick Melancon

Destrehan:  Carla Michelle Beck, Lacie Eliece Duplessis*

Hahnville:  Elizabeth C. Cox

Luling:  Mia Elizabeth Bosco, Aimee L. Ecuyer*, Cameron P. Guidry,

Ashley Ellen Riddick*, Dylan Joseph Sequeira*, Ashley Lynn Waldrop*

Norco:  Peyton James Steib

Saint Rose:  Matthew Grobmeier Mitchell

CLAIBORNE

Athens:  Cathryn Danielle Ellis*, Joshua Taylor Lee

Homer:  Lauryn Ashley Cain*, Braden Michael Dickson, Matthew James Flynn, Cody Aaron Long, Madelyn Elaine Price

Summerfield:  Jacque P. Biggs

CONCORDIA

Ridgecrest:  Jania Nichelle Burns*

Vidalia:  Travis E. Barfield, Katelynn Leigh`ann Bertelsen, Whestley Shirley*, Maecee Alexandra Thornton*, Brooke A. Wiley*

DE SOTO

Gloster:  Emily Parham Ouzts

Keatchie:  Lori Deneen Bandy, Maddison Faith McFadden*

Mansfield:  Qusala De’ambernez Johnson*, Philip R. Lewis*

Stonewall:  Madeline Muriel Bailiff, Cassidy L. Simmons, Elizabeth Dianne Wilson

EVANGLINE

Ville Platte:  Lauren Elizabeth Guillory*, Darren Scott Ramsey

FELICIANA

Clinton:  Thomas Carl Anderson, Michael Thomas Kraemer

Jackson:  Ashlynn Ronea Taylor, Sydney C. Womack*

Slaughter:  Quinton L. Townsel

Saint Francisville:  Adam C. Broussard*, Lauren Elizabeth Broussard*, Shaleen Hunt, James Maxwell Slezak*, De’asia Desha Smith, Seth William Sterling*, John Hamilton Willis*

FRANKLIN

Baskin:  Mallarie Elizabeth Lowe*

Crowville:  Taylor Denise Poland

Gilbert:  Ashton Lequn Armstrong*, Leslie Anne McLemore, Lucas Enzo Moroni*

Winnsboro:  Randi E. Cox*, Adam Ty Easterling, Jacob Felton Moore,

Russell Bonner Wiggers II, Joseph Lane Wolleson*

GRANT

Colfax:  Rashon Alexandra Porter

Dry Prong:  John Kasey Delrie*, Lance Holden Delrie*, Jacob T. Kessler*

Pollock:  Hunter Steven Mucha, Darin Tyler Pasche*

IBERIA

Jeanerette:  Bradley J. Maillet, Paige Elizabeth Stansbury*

New Iberia:  Laurel Alane Blanchard*, Bryce Anthony Bonin, Marian Adele Read Forsythe, Shelby Claire Gary*, Jon Michael Judice*

IBERVILLE

Plaquemine:  Abraham Nunez Delfin*, Haylee Marie Richard*, Connor H. Waits

Rosedale:  John Romig

JACKSON

Eros:  Trace Allen Bennett, Allison Kristine Holland, Jackson J. Lowder

Hodge:  Jordan J. Boston*

Jonesboro:  Nicholas Shawn Blundell, Skyler John-scott Canady, Keri Michelle Lowrey*, Kari D. Pardue, Ethan O. Roberts, Hannah Maria Roberts, Anna Claire Robinson,

Reanna Lashay Rowden*, Catherine Brooke Shows*, Courtney Alexis Stephens, Alayna P. Thomas, Stephen C. Williams, Brooke Elizabeth Collinsworth

Quitman:  Payton Andrew Bond, Megan Breann Dibenedetto, Gafe Jerome Gibson, Brooke Nicole Ginn, Kason Caleb Goss*, Jayme Nicole Holstead, Hunter Allen Leedy*,

Morgan Leanne Miller, Mandy F. Rudd, Betsy Anna Shively, Briana Nicole Spears

JEFFERSON

Avondale:  Christopher Paul Hebert

Gretna: Montalvo Gisselle Balleza, Tyra L. Berthelot*, Seth Michael Reed, Tracy A. Samanie

Harvey:  Emily Elizabeth Fettet*, Justin P. Ortega

Kenner:  Ryan Lee Acheson*, Christopher Paul Rhone, Daniel J. Vogel Jr.

Marrero:  Tram Quynh Doan*

Metairie:  Christie Morgan Cutrer*, Johnathan Owen Glenn, Colleen Ann Heneghan, Conner Michael Killian*, Matthew E. Lacrouts*, Coleman W. Levy*, Brett Thomas Mascaro*, Jeffrey D. Mechlin*, Thomas Schmitt, Israel T. Tucker, Kelly Elizabeth Van Geffen, Kayla Marie Vogelaar

Waggaman:  Kayla Alexis Lipscomb*

Westwego:  Theresa M. Dowden, Allissa Taylor Gros, Alex Jacob Plaisance*

JEFFERSON DAVIS

Jennings:  Brynn Claire Granger*

JOHN

La Place:  Ashley M. Wingerter*

Laplace:  Cheyenne A. Ortiz*

Montz:  David Paul Bleakley, Kyle J. Harris, Nicholas Emile St. Pierre

LANDRY

Opelousas:  Jordan P. Bellow

Washington:  Maggie Celeste Beard*, Sarah Elizabeth Stelly

LA SALLE

Jena:  Abigail Grace Boothe, Brian Anthony Enterkin, David L. Jones III,

Macey R. Roark, Abbi D. Smith*

Olla:  Colby B. McGuffee, David Joshua Rusk

Trout:  Katie Alexis Netherland

Urania:  Jonathan Ray Lee*, William Ronald Skinner III

LAFAYETTE

Broussard:  Cameron Wixson Robicheaux*

Carencro:  Gillian Gayle Bentley, Brooke Noelle Devillier*, Jordan A. Doiron, Erin Rebecca Guillory*

Duson:  Kade A. Smith*

Lafayette:  Victoria Elizabeth Adams*, Samuel James Campbell*, John B. Cart*, Henry Benton Cottom*, Lauren Marie Dartez*, Adele Q. Hicks*, Josephine L. Hudson,

Hannah Maureen Jumonville*, Cierra J. Shirley*, Caitlin Marie Smith*, Jacob Joseph Tacke*, Bryant C. Trahan II*, Noah William Yarborough

Youngsville:  Larissa D. Brown, Haley Kristine Laque*

LAFOURCHE

Cut Off:  Sarah Elizabeth Dickinson

Lockport:  Destiny Michelle Rivet

Thibodaux:  Alaina Adaisia Brown, Gabrielle Kathleen Naquin, Tyler David Pellegrin*,

Christopher William Rodriguez*

LINCOLN

Choudrant:  Colby Wilson Bass*, Ashley Bordelon Craig, Allie Hibbard Gilley*, Suanne Hammons*, Jewelle B. Houston, Shelbey Lee McGivney*, Emily Nicole McGrew*,

Christian Blake Norred, Kelly Mitchiner Oneal*, Emily Kate Posey, Kalyn Audrianna Red, Aaron Christopher Taylor*, Katherine Leslie Willrich*

Dubach:  Emily Barron*, Christopher Luke Broom*, William Grant Clary, Bradley Wayne Guinther, Hunter Bryant Humble, Emily Suzanne Jason, Madeline Paige Keen, Tobi Samantha Mangum*, Francis Eugene Manning*, Katelyn Grace Pipes, Ka’lee Marie Richardson*, Jack Andrew Scharr*, Destiny Elania Thompson, Justin D. Welch, Henry A. Wiygul*

Grambling:  Talyah J. Lewis*, Suranut Newton*, Lauralee Denise Sylvain

Marrero:  Scott M. Hotard

Ruston:  Emery Leigh Aaron*, Cameron Nicole Adams*, Samo Jihane Ait, Garrett Christian Allen*, Moaid Mohamed Alosta, Turki Saeed Alothari, Ankit Aryal, Courtney L. Axton, Andrew Arthur Baldwin, Mayasim Mohammed O. Bajammal*, Jon Randall R. Belton, Prabin Bhattarai, Sarah R. Birdsall, Marjorie Blochousse*, Rick Jackson Bordelon, Meghan E. Bowling*, Carley Jill Bowman*, John A. Bowman*, Alexandria Breinn Boyce, Gabrielle Elizabeth Boyce*, Michael A. Brewer, Madison Lyn Brewton*, Michael Lane Brister*, Mikayla Rachel Broom, Morgan Nicole Brown, Rachel Diane Brown*, Gavin Kyle Brunson, Brandon Wayne Bryant, Mallory Austin Bryant*, David M. Burkhalter*, Taylor Brooke Burns*, Quang Nguyen Dang Cao, Carlotta Cartelli, Albert J. Castillo*, Yu-chia Chen, Jacob Anthony Clark, Michael Isaac Cloud*, Emily Claire Colvin*, Brandon J. Cooper*, Riley Elizabeth Cooper*, Moreno Laura Paulina Cota*, Sarah E. Cowell*, Rebecca D. Davis, Kishan Ashok Desai*, Anna K. Deutschman, Aleeha Miakell Dudley*, Ryan Duke, Andrew S. Ebeyer*, Kathryn Nicole Ebeyer*, Bat’se Smart Ekanem, Zakaria El-awadi, Zachary Daniel Elkharash, Emily Marie Erickson*, Elizabeth A. Ewing*, Colby D. Ferrington*, Dustin Cole Foster*, Allison Caroline Free, Samantha Brooke Funderburk*, Morgan Ashleigh Funes, Caitlyn C. Gallaspy*, Solis Anyi Paola Garcia, Gracie M. Gill*, Rebecca Vivian Grantham, Anna M. Greer, James Paul Grigsby, Raizel Guinto, Blake Austin Hart*, Alexis Antionette Harvey, Krista Raquel Hebert, Rachel Ann Hegab*, Caroline Francis Hill, Maurisa M. Hoggatt, Abigail Brooke Holden*, Thomas F. Holland, Jeb Russell Houston*, Madison O. Huckabee*, Alexis Faith Jackson, Parsa Jahanlou*,Martinez Gabriel Tomas Jimenez*, Joshua B. Joffrion*, Blaine Michael Johnson, Pablo K. Johnson, Christopher B. Kalahiki,Digba Cedric Marie D. Katchia* Sarah Katz, Madison Grace Kaufman, Mapula Nomvula Kgoale, Bibhut Khadka*, Rebekah A. Kirkpatrick*, Lisanne Kleygrewe*, Cooper McKinley Krenkels*, Beth Catherine Lacour*, Kennedy Frances Laviolette, Kaitlyn Rose League*, Wei Xing Li, Harrison Ryan Long, Lorena Miranda Lopez*, Kherra Wright Madison, Katelyn Marie Mall*, Shaileshwari Malla, Benjamin Tyler Mann*, Mary-Margaret Elizabeth ManningRodriguez Erik Martinez*, Hannah Grace Matejowsky*, Victoria Lea Matthews, Deterion R. Mattox,Gracie Lane Maxwell*, Logan Christopher McCarthy, Morgan J. McCullin*, Kathryn I. McDougle*, Michael David McKnight, Kaitlyn G. Meyers, Jackson Christopher Miller, Marta Monne*, Landry Bishop Monroe, Barrett Andrew Moore*, Madison Nichole Morris*, Jordan A. Mosley*, Gloria Rebecca Mwebaza*, Abigayle Rene Neel*, Elia Ariel Nero, Summer Rayne Nimmers, Madison E. Norred*, Claudia Oravcova, Sujan Paudel, Anna Claire Peel, Lopez Andrea Perez, Caitlyn Prine, Nadun Waranga Pullaperuma, Liantsoa Raharizonina, Patricia Hinton Reeve, Lukas Rinehart, Kailee S. Rivera, Jaina Elisabeth Robinson*, Adolfo Lizandro Rodriguez, Laura Catalina Rodriguez, Sai Spurthy Sathineni*, Terry Fisher Scott, Kiran Sai Seetala*, Ibarra Diego Arturo Segura, Ibarra Oscar David Segura*, Monika Sharma, Carlos D. Shaw, Kanchan Shrestha, Nicholas James Slusher*, Rachel M. Smelley*, Rebekah Dianne Smith*, Tracey Smith, Zihao Song*, Leah Catherine Spence*, Mitchell Anderson Spillers*, Taryn Fuller Stark*, Thomas Clayton Strebeck*, Joshua Shane Sullivan*, Wariebi Kelsy Suobo, Nathan Andrew Taylor*, Sarah Elizabeth Thomas, Lindsey Elizabeth Thompson*, Michael L. Tolar, Miriam Paloma Tovar, Kathrine A. Upshaw, Sara Marie Vandenberg, William Thomas Walley*, Ariel Elizabeth Walls, Cole Neil Warken, David Allen Welch, Ethan James Welch*, Noah Brennan Wheeler*, Anna Grace Whitaker, Claire R. White*, John Morgan Wilkerson, Traci Breanne Winborne*, Chloe Anne Witt*, Madison Sanders Wooley, Riquieri Breno Yamada, Maura E. Yeagle, Jiamin Yu*, Hope Elizabeth Zec*, Yajuan Zhang*

Simsboro:  Zachary Taylor Bridges*, Raigan R. Talbert, Jenifer Marie Thompson*, Micah McKinney Williams*

LIVINGSTON

Denham Springs:  Blasien Fletcher Bond, Catherine Mary Chatelain, Ambrielle Shantae Kaufmann*, Britney Alyse Kelley*, Christopher R. Panks Jr., Cody Wayne Pate, Anna Marie Wolf

French Settlement:  Philip R. Matherne*

Springfield:  Reeves Mitchell Blankenship, Cheyanne Malinda Demars

Walker:  Logan W. Finnell*

MADISON

Tallulah:  Hayley A. Fortenberry*, Courtney Jamal Fountain, Molly C. Givens*, Brittany L. Stevenson*

MARTIN

Saint Martinville:  Keanu S. Anderson

MOREHOUSE

Bastrop:  Adam Lee Carlisle*, Kelly K. Green*, Karleigh B. Harrell, Jacob Cole Middlebrooks, Christopher Wayne Peltzer, Caitlyn E. Petrus*, Abigail M. Watson, Clay T. Winnon

Mer Rouge:  Mary Margaret Dixon*

NATCHITOCHES

Ashland:  Seth Randal Martin*

Campti:  Gary Patrick Niette, Genisis Ja’quan Reliford

Cloutierville:  Autumn Rae Manry

Natchitoches:  Jacob Cole Boyt*, William Michael Brown, Kourtney Sierra Bush*, Kate Elizabeth Dickson, Tabitha Frances Dove*, Christopher Todd Hampton*, Tristan Gregory Hare, Ian Matthew Lovemore*, Anne R. Mertens*, Hannah E. Metoyer*, Dustin C. Nichols, Hannah Shae Nichols*, Caitlin Paige Raupp, Robert Alan Simmons, Haley E. Stewart, Warren Tyler Ward

Robeline:  Victoria F. Manring*

ORLEANS

Jefferson:  Mercedes V. Hart

New Orleans:  Nicholas A. Clark*, Liam Joseph Flanagan, Everett Wade Magaw, Michael W. Magee, Jonathan Kyle Sedlacek, Savannah R. Sims, Kaylan A. Smith*

River Ridge:  Ainsley Marie Frazier

OUACHITA

Calhoun:  John Chance Allen, Hannah Alyse Blake*, Zachary Ellis Blake*, Kensley Danielle Bradford, Sydney J. Cathey*, Ashlee Elise Edwards*, Timothy Bryce Faircloth, Judge Tyler Fortenberry, Ruby M. Gentile*, Hope Elizabeth Johnston*, Landon Richard Rawson, Jada M. Saucer, John-garrett Rice Smith, Tiffany Amber St. John, Chase Michael Thrower, Garet Glenn Titus, Dillon Blaine Walker*

Denham Springs:  Abigail E. Gunby*

Monroe:  Joseph Tyler Allen, Tae’lor Imani Arnold, Mollie Elizabeth Blondin*, James Peyton Braswell, Robert Burkley Brown*, Jacob H. Bryant*, Scott D. Bulloch*, Christopher S. Carlson, Bailey Elizabeth Chenault*, John W. Cunningham*,Willetta Joie De Vivre Bailey*, Madison Taylor Dearman*, James Cole Dewitt, Jordan E. Dickinson*, Alexis Deion Edmonds, Annie Robin Farley*, Elena C. Flynn, Michael Vincent Forte*, Andrew D. George, Meredith Grace George*, Matthew Tyler Giddens, Chandler Harrison Goings, Jahkia J. Green*, Mary A. Green, Marissa Danielle Halliday*, Benjamin Lloyd Hargrove, Julia Annelies Hayward, Abney F. Hicks, Tow’neisha Ger’nae Hoston*, Courtney Alexis Humble*, Christopher O. Hunter, Roderick O. Jackson Jr.*, Jaqueline Jaunese Jenson, Emily Anne Knight*, Megan Elizabeth Knight, Anna Elysse Lee*, Steven Jacob Lowrey, Anna Grace Mashaw*, Laura L. McCarter*, Kamryn Sydney McKeithen*, Brandon J. Menefee*, Carli Shaw Millikin*, Kathryn E. Niccum, Tiernan D. O’Donovan, Nisha Surendra Patel*, Sarah Helen Pesek*, Paige Makayla Price*, Jerome Reginald Reed Jr., Angelica Virginia Ritchie, Alexandra Nicole Ross*, Sophie Brennon Ryland*, Lilly S. Saye*, Matthew Raymond Scott, Sarah M. Scott, Madison N. Sievers, Emma Grace Spencer*, Tracy Ruth Stodghill*, Ronni Nicole Tilmon*, Sean Andrew Tilmon*, Rayna Hathcox Trujillo, Callie Rose Turner, Alyssa P. Vingiello*, Noah D. Weatherly*, William Graham Weaver*, Francesca Rose Weis*, Eboni M. Williams*, Annabelle Elizabeth Yates*

Sterlington:  Brittany Brown*, Sarah Jeanette Crowell, Kennon Claire Halley*, Ryan T. Moore, Bronwyn S. Pepper, Julia Rose Simpson*, Tyler Andrew Sylvestri, Mark Andrew Veasey, Madelyn J. West

West Monroe:  Jessica Alexandra Acree*, Olivia Grace Adams*, Alysse Armstrong, Mary Frances Aulds*, Les Cherries P. Bajana, Lyka Pospos Bajana*, Christian Amber Baxter, Madeline Claire Bigelow*, Sarah D. Blanton*, Sarah Elizabeth Booth*, Dustin Cleveland Brooks*, Zachary A. Brown, Makenzie Rae Compton*, Sadie Elizabeth Craighead*, Luke Joseph Cranford,Christina Nicholle Culpepper*, Whitney Marie Denton*, Ferron E. Dollar*, Katelyn P. Donald*, Katie Jessica Edwards*, Sharon Nanette Gaines*, Betsy Ella Hogg, Allison Anne Holtzclaw*, William Anthony Joiner*, Britniann Grace Kaufman*, Stephen Wayne Kile Jr., Garrett David Knox*, Baylee W. Leavitt*, Camryn Ann Leavitt*, Jamie C. Lowry*, Reagan Amaris McCrary*, Talor Jessica McIntosh, Olivia Michele Meggs*, Malori Noel Moody, Cynthia Gayle Newman, Madison Claire Norris*, Nicholas Dupree Norris*, William Jacob Norris, Taylor Brooke Nugent*, Samantha Renee Nuza*, Joshua Kaleb Osborne*, Cole Lawson Owen*, Taylor Rawls Owen, Kaylan D. Perkins, Sydney Jewel Phillips*, Jessica Lynn Putnam, Alexander Davidson Ray, Matthew T. Rice*, Cole Roberts, Josh Romero, Kayla Nicole Schubert, Anna K. Sikes*, Mashall Nicole Smith, Emily Paige Stephenson*, Daniel Cole Swanner, Anna Camille Tatum*, Jacob Thomas Terrell, Ashley Marie Tubb*, Terrill R. Ulven, Auburn Grace Wallace,Zachary D. Walsh, Chelsey Danielle Ware*, Sarah Lynn Wheeler*, Holden Thomas Zugger*

PLAQUEMINES

Belle Chasse:  Kayla A. Babin

POINTE COUPEE

Lakeland:  Kellie Mounger

Livonia:  Malcolm Louis Major

New Roads:  Tyler E. Nelson*

Ventress:  Dylan Cody Jarreau*

RAPIDES

Alexandria:  Andrew G. Bell*, Courtney Nicole Billberry, Chardonnay Kristenanna Boyd, Abby Kathryn Carlton, Ian J. Carney, Courtney Lyn Chamberlin*, Drake Wimberly Daily*, Mary Katheryn Deweese, Samuel Aaron Dinnat*, Brian Lane Elkins Jr.*, Olivia Grace Funk*, Mackenzie Rae Gauthier, Caroline L. Golmon, Lauren Grant, Samantha Ashley Hawthorne, Caleb R. Jobe, Salazar Annie Elizabeth Johnson, Olha Karikh*, Victoria S. Lewis, Lydia Kaye Margheim*, Molly Ann Murray*, Michael T. Osmun*, Abigail L. Peaslee, Avery Reaves Polk*, Sarah Ann Ray, Lauren Elise Redmond*, Brittica Lynn Reed, John W. Sherman, Skylar Spree Taylor*, Suede Owen Taylor, Michael R. Thouin III, Brianna Leigh Walker, Summer Barbara Alyssa Walker, Peyton E. White, Helen Casey Wilkinson, Kirsten R. Willis*, Alexandra Grace Zubiate

Ball:  Faith Danielle Marler*

Boyce:  Andrew S. Baggett*, Mollie Kay Bagwell*, Cameron Allen Farris*, Marissa Kaye Heard*, Nerlande L. Knox*, Taylor Nicole McFarland*, Anna Gwen Parker, William M. Wehrle, Ashley Ann Welch

Deville:  Ashlyn Marie Belgard, Christopher Gary Fuselier, Megan A. Green, Victoria Hardy*, David Chase Jones*

Forest Hill:  Nicolas Andrew Winners*

Glenmora:  Caisha Ann Bell

Lacamp:  Devin Dewayne Locke*

Lecompte:  Frank T. Palermo

Lena:  Emily Grace Cupples

Libuse:  Lauren Brooke James*

Pineville:  Hailey Veronika Chaudoir*, Brandon Lee Couch*, Hayden A. Evans, Adam Forester*, Maria D. Gallent*, Anne Catherine Gremillion*, Rachel Elizabeth Guess, Rachel L. Hebert*, Whitney Michele Hebert, Michelle A. Hernandez, William Frederick Hilburn, Setheara L. Ith*, Kristin Danielle Jett, Kathryn Elizabeth Lafleur*, Douglas Christopher Lindsay, Miranda Paige McMickens*, Kailyn Grace Miller*, Martin Daniel Moran III*, Meredith G. Nichols*, Tysir Parvez, Zackary G. Phillips*, Emma Marie Robinson*, Daniel Caleb Rogers, Hayley Rosalie Sandoval*, Sadie E. Smith*, Mackenzie Jordan Speir, Gabrielle N. Thompson, John Brenner Toups*

Sieper:  Weston John Parker

Woodworth:  Christopher Adam Aguilar*, Emily Catherine Canerday, Lindsey Rae Chambley*, Ana Cecille Deloach, Anna Maria Stephenson

RED RIVER

Coushatta:  Erica D. Grant

RICHLAND

Delhi:  Benjamin Seth Albritton, Elaine Patrice Ezell, Jesse Clay Winborne

Mangham:  Francie Caroline Thomas

Rayville:  Ellainey Grace Colvin, Reid Andrews Davis*, Bradford Boothe Doughty*, Elizabeth A. Durbin*, Richelle Connae Flowers, Kendall Leigh Gibson*, William Aaron Gibson*, Lillian L. Morris, Orie O’Briant Morris*, Vineshkumar Virendra Patel, Bailey Adams Woodward*

SABINE

Florien:  Traci Partridge*

Many:  Savannah Grace Lee*, Britney Mattea Smallwood*

Pleasant Hill:  Jakota Clay Harris*

Zwolle:  Jordan D. Crittenden

ST. JAMES

Convent:  Marlie L. Poche*

ST. TAMMANY

Abita Springs:  Matthew David Bryant, Clay Wellington Fonseca, Camille E. Leblanc*, Kendra Jo Watterson*

Covington:  Rebekah N. Beck*, Andrew Scott Biggers, Austin Connor Brannon, Devin Mark Caffarel*, Zachary J. Dale, Kevin L. Dang*, Nicklaus Daniel, Ethan Graham Desforges, Jason M. Diggs, Chase Gregory Falgout*, Connor P. Gruntz, Zachary David Guillot, Elizabeth Abigail Audr Ketelsen, Andrew C. Maurice*, Brandi D. Nava, Eric M. Ortiz*, Macey Elaine Ory*, Ashley L. Owens*, Caroline Helen Rinderle*, Christopher Alton Rinderle, Landon Matthew Smith, Monica Rose White*, Alexis Elizabeth Wright

Folsom:  Ashton Mackade Morgan*, Alex J. Paille*, Sarah Elizabeth Truett*

Lacombe:  Marcus Christopher Garner*, Luke Gabriel Moreau

Madisonville:  Trent C. Breland*, Nikolaus D. Durman*, Danai Nicole Fury*, Parker J. Leblanc*, Justin M. Sutton

Mandeville:  Dylan Alexander Autin*, Barry W. Auxilien, Nathaniel Jude Benton,William David Byerley, Jacob Charles Cambre, George J. V. Cazenavette*, Elizabeth M. Denham, Casey Nicole Fernandez, Mackenzie Grace Fomby, Maegan Elizabeth Golenor*, Luke Randall Hansen*, Kayla Marie Houte*, Blake P. Huff, Elizabeth Lyn Hummel, Ryan J. Magrath, Erica J. Mataconis, Kailey Claire Mataconis, Anna Katya Opel, Walden Walter Perry, Samantha Elizabeth Santiago*, Jordan D. Serna*, Tyler William Suhm*, Emily Paige Theriot*

Pearl River:  Breanna Ruth Bennett, Tate Logan Leitz, Joseph C. Meltz, Megan Suzanne Ward*

Slidell:  Charles M. Adeola*, Brianne Nicole Edmiston, Mark Shawn Hidalgo*, Adrianna Renee Iennusa, Stephen P. Kessler, Taylor Zane Loyd, Marshall Colin Monnier, Madison Elizabeth Prattini, Hunter Joseph Rasnic*, Reed Douglas Streets, Michaela Kate Tracey*, Hunter R. Varnado*

TANGIPAHOA

Amite:  Marlie Louise Giardina*, Jacob M. McKean

Hammond:  Charles Austin Durand, Mi’chal Holmes, Thomas A. Silbernagel, Anish Shrestha, Danielle E. Vasquez

Independence:  Hagan Reichert Moskau

Kentwood:  Christopher Scott Crawford*

Loranger:  Ian David Bardwell*, Anthony Vincent Spedale*

Ponchatoula:  Madison Skylar Duplechin, Jebadiah Ray Kraft, Emily Renee Peco*, Brody Carl Pinion

Robert:  Matthew R. Cambre*

Tickfaw:  Julie Marie Gaudin*

TENSAS

Newellton:  Sarah E. Head*

Saint Jospeh:  James Edward Gray*

St. Joseph:  Mary Garnett Robinson*

TERREBONNE

Bourg:  Dylan R. Authement

Gray:  Blake J. Roberson*

Houma:  Brett M. Bergeron*, Ann Claire Crain, Destiny Nicole Hicks*, Emily Elaine Lajaunie*, Eric John Martinez, Leah Tamar Owens, Jordan Paul Porche, Kali Wicklund

UNION

Bernice:  Alizia Jenay Barnes*, Khaki Savannah Coggins, Kailee Ashton Harkins*, Dacoda Lynn Skinner*, Ashlyn Nicole Turner

Downsville:  Benjamin Lee Cook*, Joseph C. Cooper, Ethan Allan Flanagan*, Brittany Key Hutton*, Ashley Jean Justus*, Gabriella Lynne Lindsay, Cory Adam Manshack, Mary Kylene Pickett*, Destiny Fiona Simmons

Farmerville:  Annmarie Albritton, Bryan Nichols Baldwin, William M. Baldwin*, Chelsea Lynn Caskey*, Claire Cobb, Amber Renee Dodd, Erica Domine’, Robert H. Dupree, Kaitlynn Eliane Ezell*, Starla Jonet Gatson, Natalie Shae Harrell, Maggie Catherine Herrmann*, Shannon Austin Hodges, Haidyn Mackenzie Long*, Andrew Blake Mashaw, Josh Patrick Raymond, Courtland Michael Satterwhite, John David Sawyer*, Melanie J. Tettleton*, Baileigh D. Wilson*

Junction City:  Jordyn Jerry Houldridge

Marion:  Russ Evan Brantley*, Mary Elizabeth Hickman, Logan Jannell Rhodes*

Spearsville:  Bailey Taylor

VERNON

Anacoco:  Jenna Marie Price*

Hornbeck:  Lane Wade Alford

Leesville:  Nickolas G. Alphonso*, Benjamin Neil Finch*, Corey Ansel Samples Jr., Ashley Elizabeth Swofford, Christopher Andrew Ward

New Llano:  Karlie Nicole Nielsen

Pitkin:  Bailey Elizabeth Anderson*, Laura Faith Anderson*, Kaleb Crysel, Sarah Jessica-Leeann Salpietra*, Kaitlynn Maree Willis*

WASHINGTON

Franklinton:  Hunter A. Cooper, Bailey N. Fournier, Blade Christopher Griffin*, Casey A. Riley, Christian Matthew Warren*

WEBSTER

Cotton Valley:  Shontaylor Vantrece Johnson

Cullen:  D’andrea Levette Washington

Doyline:  Molly Joyce Day, Alisha Rodenkirch, Daniel Austin Smith, Luke Weston Watson*, Cassidy Opal Zanca

Dubberly:  Clint Carroll Brittian*, Emily Michelle Lee, Halea H. Shaw

Heflin:  Kayla Lorraine Miller, Megan Elizabeth Osborne, Tarra Campbell Smith, Kyle Preston Walker, Lindsey Ann Warren*, Molly A. Wilson*

Minden:  Ragan Elizabeth Beard, Nina Run Bergsdottir, Macie Lee Branch*, Jacie Danielle Brent, Connor R. Copeland, Taylor Michelle Corbit*, Mary Olivia Dalton, Ashlee Nannette Drake*, Ryan Andrew Garcia*, Joshua S. Harden*, Wilson B. Hosler*, Kelsey Denise Lair, Lauren B. McDonald, Amanda Brianne McLemore*, Kathryn Ann Murphy*, Alycia Nikole Parker, Kirsten Brooke Parker*, Will Christian Plants*, Caitlin Delaney Randle*, Jonathan Clay Simonton*, Spencer Lawless White*, Catherine T. Willis*

Sarepta:  Macy Leann Franklin*, Hannah Caroline Harper*, Zachary D. Harper, Dawson A. Markham, Jordan Lee Slack

Shongaloo:  Tori Nicole Pesses

Sibley:  Lane Thomas Hammons, Alexis Milan Knott*, Peyton Ryan Page

Springhill:  John Edward Jacobs*, Shelby Wayne Vaughan*

WINN

Atlanta:  Jancee Renee Lashley*

Dodson:  Levi Chase Boniol, Aimee Freeman*, Travis Ashton Williams

Sikes:  Shelby Frances Neikirk

Winnfield:  Emily Jean Barnett*, Julie Denice Bartley, Tory Taylor Brister*, Shelby Ellen Green*, Dailia Michelle Harden*, Kacie Marie Kieffer, Charles Hunter Little*, Zachary Jacob Little*, Alexandra Makay Vanblaricum*

ALASKA

Eagle River:  Gary Raul Montcalm III

ALABAMA

Decatur:  Eva M. Dickenson

ARKANSAS

Alexander:  Ashlyn R. Taylor*, Elizabeth C. Taylor*

Bella Vista:  Zachery Leroy Roberts*

Benton:  Olivia Briana Barnes*, Alicia Centers, Timmon Pendall King, Wesley Grayson Mitchell*

Bryant:  Stevie M. Wise*

Cabot:  Jacob Todd Hermann

Camden:  Jonathan Steven Lester*, Kendall C. McAllister, Hannah K. Taylor*

El Dorado:  Emily Claire Chandler, Hannah Aleece Craft, Bailey Elizabeth Gould,Jonah Devin Haney, Benjamin T. Marino*, Sarah Elizabeth Murchison*, Ashleigh Elizabeth Ogden, Andrew Tyler Reames*, Allison Michelle Rogers, Laura Rogers, Claire Marie Smith, Katherine Elizabeth Snell, Jacob Alan Wood*

Emerson:  John Aaron Barham*

Fordyce:  Matthew H. Pettit

Grapevine:  Kerri Leeann Crites

Hamburg:  Allen Reeves Davis, Nolan James Matthews*

Hope:  Hector A. Aguirre

Hot Springs:  Tyler Christopher Brown, Christopher Tanner Caldwell, Samuel Michael Evans, Alexandra Nicole Lybrand, Casey L. Rogers*, James M. Rowe*

Humnoke:  Nicholas Dean Herring

Little Rock:  Henry A. Barham IV*, Jacoby Renard Clark, Allie G. Ellis, Charles Anthony Ellis, Emily Kate Hammons*, Margaret Elizabeth Jones, Sara T. Jones, Madeline Michelle Rabalais*, Jackson Taylor*

Lonoke:  Ella G. Beeler*

Magnolia:  Gabrielle Denise Loe*, Michael Spenser Madden*

McCaskill:  Mason Tyler Campbell*, Danny C. Dowdle

McGehee:  Adam Connor Lee

Monticello:  Brandon W. Ashcraft

Mountain Home:  Joshua M. Edavettal*

Mountain View:  Bryn J. Young*

Little Rock: Morgan Nichols*

New Blaine:  Joseph Edward Hart

North Little Rock:  Ian Michael Kerr*

Paragould:  Makenzie Brooke Cude, John T. Wolz

Prescott:  Dayne Reid Ghormley

Searcy:  Chessa Kay Driskill

Sheridan:  Nicholas Hunter Winters

Sherwood:  Haley A. Martin

Springdale:  Kierra Jicole Lang

Taylor:  Madison A. Threet*

Waldo:  Dawson Jones Belk, Claire A. Peterson*

White Hall:  Allison Taylor Ruff

ARIZONA

Chandler:  Kent David Hasler*

Peoria:  Rachel A. Madore

CALIFORNIA

Corona:  Jason James Raid Haddad*, Ryan Allen Philobos*

Cypress:  Jenna Dages

Rancho Cordova:  Roshelle Miller*

Santa Rosa:  Laura Mackenzie Nelson*

Whittier:  Jezabelle Marie Rubalcava

COLORADO

Castle Pines:  Sloane Elise Stewartson

Golden:  Kristine C. Emrick

Loveland:  Hayley Diane Berg*, Andrew J. Bradberry*, Kacie J. Kaufman*

DELAWARE

Wilmington:  Caleb Michael Swafford

FLORIDA

Beverly Hills:  Leah Murray

Cape Coral:  Jarrod Charles Hill*

Lithia:  Kaitlyn N. Eder*

Merritt Island:  Cassandra M. Rebeor

Middleburg:  Katelyn V. Macdonald

Ocala:  Matthew Rivera

GEORGIA

Blairsville:  Daniel Caleb Kumler*

Cumming:  Harrison W. Potts

Hahira:  Dylan Machal White

Lithonia:  Denzel Harper

Newnan:  Pete I. Mace

Peachtree Corners:  Iana M. Dingle

Stockbridge:  Morgan T. Hall

Woodstock:  Zachary Corbet Rogers*

IOWA

Albia:  Nadia Mae Barlow*

Dubuque:  McKenzie L. Hafkemeyer*

ILLINOIS

Arenzville:  Owen Michael Hart*

Batavia:  Natalie Mueller*

Montgomery:  Dominque M. Anderson, Sydney T. Anderson

Mt Pulaski:  Madeline Joanne Davis

Normal:  Brady A. Anderson*, Olivia R. Spears

Swansea:  Blaine E. Johnson*

INDIANA

Ladoga:  Sydney R. Casteel*

KANSAS

Newton:  Taylor Nicole Stahly*

Overland Park:  Emily Hocker

KENTUCKY

Rineyville:  Kaitlyn Michelle Hastings*

MARYLAND

Gambrills:  Margaret Annalise King*

MICHIGAN

Macomb:  Samuel Steven Ehlmann*

Ypsilanti:  Jekoven Armon Tinsley

MINNESOTA

Maplewood:  Hannah R. Josephson

MISSOURI

Cape Girardeau:  Anna Murray Garner

Doniphan:  Trevor Ty Layman

Liberty:  Miranda Claire Howland*

Parkville:  Morgan A. Keesee*

MISSISSIPPI

Brandon:  Tyler Scott Kersh*

Clinton:  Taylor Nicole Jackson

Hattiesburg:  Logan Trinity Stephens*

Madison:  Brantley Paul Bariola*, Rhonda Camille Flurry*

Natchez:  Demarcus Tyrell Fleming

Nesbit:  Erin M. Ellis*

Ocean Springs:  Nathan Glenn Bolner*

Utica:  Edward James Auttonberry*

Vicksburg:  Kenneth W. Cook, Lora C. Johnson*, Mattea Elise Mobley*, Michaela Ruth Mobley, Elizabeth J. Wallace*

MONTANA

Bozeman:  Molly S. Watkins*

NEW JERSEY

Joint Base Mdl:  Michael Anthony Lucero*, Victoria A. Lucero*

Kinnelon:  Benajah C. Ambrose

Little Egg Harbor:  Jon Steven Kubricki

NEW MEXICO

Albuquerque:  Monica Lyndsay Gebler

NEVADA

Henderson:  Breyden Caleb Marcantel

Reno:  Alyssa K. Zucco*

NEW YORK

Rocky Point:  Daniel J. Trypaluk

OHIO

Kirtland:  Madeline R. Zuberer

OKLAHOMA

Alex:  Randall M. Alexander*

Broken Arrow:  Caroline Baxter*

Claremore:  Madison P. Winkle

Jenks:  Amy L. Maroney

Tulsa:  Joseph Anthony Bingham*

PUERTO RICO

Caguas:  Carolina Isabel Vazquez

TENNESSEE

Collierville:  Travis Kelly II*

Morris Chapel:  Ashley N. Channell*

Spring Hill:  Jason Fertal

TEXAS

Abilene:  Katie Gail Green

Aledo:  Michael A. Neff*

Allen:  Connor H. Costello, Abigail Frances Morgan*

Alvin:  Christina F. Faircloth

Arlington:  Joshua David Haire*

Arp:  Hannah N. Wright*

Austin:  Alexa Marie Barr, Bailey M. Martinez*

Baytown:  Ian F. Richter

Boerne:  Hudson Taylor Hess

Brookshire:  Megan M. Milan

Burleson:  Kody Ray Russey

Carrollton:  Benjamin Ashton Rice*

Cedar Hill:  Katherine Nicole Alexander*

Cedar Park:  Patrick Glen Harris*

Center:  Bailee Hendricks

Cibolo:  Jacob S. Weissmann*

Corpus Christi:  Nicholas B. Lee*, Madeline J. Thompson*

Crosby:  Sierra R. Wilkinson

Daingerfield:  Dalton Lee Morgan*

Dallas:  Asia B. Abron*, Stephen G. Bierschenk, Sydney Donahue Goudie, Hailey Elizabeth Hunt*, Kenton M. Wilhelm*

De Berry:  Grace A. Harris

Decatur:  Emeline Rose Bennett

Diana:  Cody L. Holland*, Nicole L. Wright*

Dodd City:  Carrie Nicole Kinard

Fairview:  Joseph R. Korona

Flint:  Julia P. McCown*

Flower Mound:  Samuel S. Dominguez*, Nicholas Olin McGuire*, Jacob A. Yazbeck

Forney:  Brianna Hood*, Marilyn R. Rizzato

Fort Worth:  Dax C. Henson, Hannah Noel Long*, Rebekah Michelle Long,

Joshua Myles Maxfield

Friendswood:  Erika Marie Aamodt*, Johnathan Hua-zhi Wong*

Frisco:  Hannah Elizabeth Jones*, Megan N. Nobles, Madison L. Padgett,

Jacob Corbin Sennett*, Caleb Micheal Snook*

Garland:  Ezekiel A. Lopez*

Georgetown:  Emma Nicole Mele*, Annie Smith, Dane David Van Speybroeck*

Gilmer:  Jeremy L. Kelly, Rachel Nicole Norton, Payton Monica White*

Glen Rose:  Laurynn D. Phillips

Grapevine:  Emily F. Tatum*, Blake Alexander Thibodeaux

Greenville:  Connor Dylan Moss

Hallsville:  Kevin Nguyen, Caden Mitchell Thomson

Harker Heights:  Corianna M. Parham*

Heath:  Darth Hayden Dockins*

Henderson:  Collin J. Neal*

Houston:  Devon L. Dollahon, John William Fontenot*, Maritza M. Gaeta, Paulina Guerra*, Kristofer Harris*, Conner D. Hartupee*, Mackenzie Elva Keller, Anna McLeod*, Kyle Patrick Metzger*, Cinthia Alica Rincon, Alexandra Marie Rushing*, Parker A. Willmon*

Hughes Springs:  Kassity Deanna Connor*

Katy:  Skylar Nichole Vickery

Keller:  Hope Rheann Moreland

Kennedale:  Jazlyn Christine Crowder

Kilgore:  Gabrielle A. Kubicek

Kingwood:  Norman Frank Cook IV*

Lakeway:  Rebecca Anne Keathley*

League City:  Matthew G. Tures, Anthony Robert Zadoorian

Lewisville:  Marcus Lee Ash, Lindsay Renee French, Robert A. Miller*, Jeremiah M. Taylor*

Liberty Hill:  Mikayla Stiles*

Little Elm:  Karina N. Lujan

Longview:  Katie Angel, Benjamin J. Fanguy*, Taylor Jennings-whisenhunt*, Roderic Shaun Lloyd*, Meredith P. Maberry, Cintia Marin, Joseph G. Phillips*, Cassandra J. Shoesmith*, Judson Cole Shoesmith

Lumberton:  Sadie Ava Elizabeth Villarrubia

Magnolia:  Michael L. Bullock, Timothy David Hinkie

Marshall:  Jordan Mary Edmundson*

McKenney:  Jose Eduardo Villanueva*

McKinney:  Andrew J. Huck

Mesquite:  Kailey D. Anderson

Midlothian:  Layni N. Garrison, Payton Blaise Parker*, Daniel Loomis Ramsey IV

Montgomery:  Gabrielle Elise Banks*, Connor A. Bolleter, Chandler Nash*, Nathaniel P. Robb

Nash:  Candace Renee Davis

New Boston:  Roland Evans Echols*

Nrh:  Camryn M. Harness

Pearland:  Devon Scot Armer

Pflugerville:  Amber E. Posthauer*

Plano:  Morgan Phillips Chenoweth*, Allyson J. Meche, Hannah N. Nolan*, Laurel Michelle Wyrick*

Prosper:  Jacob Allen Leslie

Richardson:  Jaron C. Williams

Richmond:  Evelyn Michelle Hinojosa

Roanoke:  Alicia G. Niemirowski*, Piper Alexandra Wilburn*

Round Rock:  Ashley Ann Desoto

San Antonio:  Timothy C. Clarkson*, Kylie Elizabeth Leone, Jose G. Moreno Jr.*, Katelyn B. Reynolds*, Angel Cymone` Sims

Simms:  Colton Scott May*

Sour Lake:  Tyler S. Fontenot*

Southlake:  Jeremy D. Gonzales, Matthew Kevin Kettler*

Spring:  Cecelia Smith*

Sugar Land:  Kevin Matthew Kovacs, Vanya A. Luttrull, Sharon Y. Shih

Sunnyvale:  Johnathan Hayes Barber

Tatum:  Bailey Kyle Skinner

Texarkana:  Kevin Dell Paxton

The Woodlands:  Mason C. Mills*

Tyler:  Wade Ellis Burton, Brandon Christopher Durman*, Daimen J. Moody*

Van Vleck:  Leah Marie Hanna*

Waskom:  Matthew I. Gonzales*, Brooklyn Mackenzie Philpot

Weatherford:  Annabelle C. Grounds*

VIRGINIA

Falls Church:  Chris Clayton

Richmond:  Amelia Gabrielle Slack*

Spotsylvania:  Christopher David King

Suffolk:  Leann Tengowski*

VERMONT

Arlington:  Amber N. Harrington*

WASHINGTON

Bellingham:  Stefon-julien Shawn V. T. Dunha

WISCONSIN

Mequon:  Haley R. Wichman

WYOMING

Cheyenne:  Carter Arin Mirich