Louisiana Tech University Logo

Louisiana Tech University


News @ Tech

Louisiana Tech announces fall quarter honors students

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its fall quarter President’s and Dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the President’s Honor List. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the Dean’s Honor Lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns.

ALABAMA

Mobile: Mallory Elaine Wright*

Phenix City:  Keshia L. Alston

 

ARMED FORCES PACIFIC

Apo:  Michael Anthony Lucero

Fpo:  Sydney M. McCool

 

ARKANSAS

Alexander:  Ashlyn R. Taylor*, Elizabeth C. Taylor*

Almyra:  Shelby Jayne Gifford

Arkadelphia:  Jordan D. Sanford

Ashdown:  Isaac K. Davis*, Starnes C. York

Austin:  Michael Steven Towns

Benton:  Alicia Centers, Wesley Grayson Mitchell*

Bryant:  Casey L. Rogers*, James P. Seale*

Cabot:  David C. Reicks*, Shelby Lynn Smith

Camden:  Lauren Leann Cox*, Julianna Edith Demaree*, Jonathan Steven Lester*

De Queen:  Lane Saxton Pearce

El Dorado:  Kathryn Anne Archer, Emily Claire Chandler*, Hannah Aleece Craft,

Lauren Ladawn Dismuke, Rachel Caroline Dixon*, Bailey Elizabeth Gould, Cameron N. Harper, Molly Le Blanc Harter, Breanna C. McKnight*, William Tyler Morgan, Sarah Elizabeth Murchison*,

Laura Rogers, Claire Marie Smith, Caleh Renee Wall*, Michaela L. Wise,

Jacob Alan Wood*

Hamburg:  Christopher Mondragon*

Horatio:  Mallory Walters*

Hot Springs:  John William Adams*, Christopher Tanner Caldwell, Kevin Chen,

Samuel Michael Evans*, Megan Ashley Ratcliff

Lewisville:  William Skylar Harbin, Claire A. Peterson

Little Rock:  Allie G. Ellis*, Charles Anthony Ellis, Emily Kate Hammons*,

Margaret Elizabeth Jones*, Madeline Michelle Rabalais

Lonoke:  Ella G. Beeler

Magnolia:  Michael Spenser Madden*, Maggi Elizabeth Roberts*

Mc Caskill:  Danny C. Dowdle , Susan Leanne Campbell*

Monticello:  Brandon W. Ashcraft

Mountain Home:  Joshua M. Edavettal*

Mountain View:  Bryn J. Young*

  1. Little Rock: Morgan Nichols*

Pearcy:  Samuel T. Gallimore

Plumerville:  Rashara Shakayla Toney

Redfield:  Candace Rae Casey*

Sheridan:  Shauna Elizabeth Tranter, Nicholas Hunter Winters*

Sherwood:  Haley A. Martin

 

Smackover:  Lindsay Lee Burson*

Strong:  Michael A. Welch

White Hall:  Allison Taylor Ruff, Warren Glenn Wolf*

 

ARIZONA

Chandler:  Kent David Hasler

Peoria:  Rachel A. Madore*

CALIFORNIA

Corona:  Jason James Raid Haddad*, Justin Philobos*, Ryan Allen Philobos*

Covina:  Natalie Christine Moran*

Cypress:  Jenna Dages

Elk Grove:  Andrew J. Kraus IV*

Huntington Beach:  Samuel Mitchell Johnson*

Meadow Vista:  Bailey Semmens*

Murrieta:  Brooke Short

Riverside:  Jaelyn M. Peeples*

Santa Cruz:  Nathanael Pelle Schwab

Whittier:  Jezabelle Marie Rubalcava

 

COLORADO

Denver:  Aleezah I. Balolia

Golden:  Kristine C. Emrick*

Loveland:  Hayley Diane Berg, Andrew J. Bradberry*, Kacie J. Kaufman*

Parker:  Spencer Fox

 

DELAWARE

Wilmington:  Caleb Michael Swafford

 

FLORIDA

Cutler Bay:  Brent Rudy Diaz

Largo:  Daniel Perry

Melbourne:  Samuel Christopher Pecora

Middleburg:  Katelyn V. Macdonald*

Navarre:  Brianna Marie Nicole Knauss

 

GEORGIA

Atlanta:  Darius Statham*

Blairsville:  Daniel Caleb Kumler

Cumming:  Harrison W. Potts

Peachtree Cty:  Erin Elizabeth Treon*

St. Marys:  Hannah G. Givens

 

HAWAII

Honolulu:  Ryan M. Rae

 

IOWA

Dubuque:  McKenzie L. Hafkemeyer*

 

ILLINOIS

Arenzville:  Owen Michael Hart

Batavia:  Natalie Mueller

Champaign:  Cassie Elizabeth Oliver

Chillicothe:  Sarah Marcia Daum*

Mt Pulaski:  Madeline Joanne Davis

Naperville:  Meghan Wurst

Normal:  Brady A. Anderson*, Olivia R. Spears*

Swansea:  Darren A. Johnson

 

KANSAS

Ozawkie:  Andrew S. Myers*

 

KENTUCKY

Paducah:  Jenny N. Chapman*

West Paducah:  Kaitlyn Michelle Hastings

Wilmore:  Stephen Matthew Yeich

 

LOUISIANA

Alexandria:  John Aguillard, Erica T. Bell, Lauren Grant,

Brittica Lynn Reed, Jamarcus Shabazz Malik Reed, John W. Sherman*, Hunter David Wellan*,

 

Chalmette:  Daniel Evan Humphrey*

 

Covington:  Christopher E. Damare, Jason M. Diggs*, Molly Maffettone,

Eric M. Ortiz*, Kelsey Claire Phelan, Katelyn Nicole Richards

 

Denham Springs:  Olivia Nicole Bergeron, Mallory Grace McClure*, Alison Nicole Perregrino*,

Sarah E. Warren

 

Gretna:  Tyra L. Berthelot*, Marissa Mai Nguyen, Amara Denise Stokes

 

Hammond:  Blake James Becnel, James A. Danley Jr.*, Alexis L. Guillot,

Emily Renee Peco, Dillon M. Sullivan*, Daniel J. Trypaluk

 

Houma:  Reed C. Arceneaux*, Emily Elaine Lajaunie*, Madeline Marie-angelle Ordone*

 

Lake Charles:  Caleb Stephen Lewis Daniel

 

Mandevile:  Emily Paige Theriot

 

Mandeville:  William David Byerley, George J. V. Cazenavette*, Erin E. Geohegan*,

Tiffany Marie Marlbrough*, Walden Walter Perry*, Courtney M. Smith*, Christian A. Thibodeaux*

 

New Iberia:  Dylan J. Blair, Paige M. Boudreaux*, Haley J. Dishman,

Morgan Elizabeth Fangue, Logan A. Sims, Janzen Viator*, Luke Joseph Villermin

 

Princeton:  Kimberly Dawn Mitchell*

 

Ruston:  Trinity W. Burns

 

Slidell:  Jenae Gabrielle Arceneaux, Allister Julian Wright

 

Sulphur:  Bailey Nicole Castille*, Jacob Nathaniel Dietz*

 

West Monroe:  Thomas J. Bond, Katelyn Rose Bradford*, Benjamin Michael Dubos,

Breanna Lillie Duckett*, Harrison D. Haley, Hannah Nicole Henry*, Amber R. Hilburn,

Donisha Me`sha Jenkins, Shelby Kay Jones, Chase Austin Lenard, Bryan Hunter McCormick*, Michael Adair McMahan*, Michael Taylor McVay, Landon Paul Mims*, Hannah Wheeler Morrison, Julia Lee Morrison, Colby Ray Nichols*, Joshua Kaleb Osborne*, David B. Page, Jaimie Rene Pemberton, Allison N. Redding*, Ashton Jolyn Russell, Michael Joseph Schaff, Matthew Hamilton Smith, Lauren Nicole Telano*, Kwatavius Terrell Terry

 

ACADIA

Church Point:  John Moosa

Rayne:  Madison Claire Gray, Erykah O. Price*

 

ALLEN

Kinder:  Grant T. Artero

ASCENSION

Geismar:  Taylor Elizabeth Clement, Hudson Taylor Hess*

Gonzales:  Anastasia Noel Britton*, Rachel Renee Eddy*, Corey Neil Evans Jr.*,

Rhett Anthony Firmin, Remington McKay Hayes, Jessica E. Landry*, Micheal Cody Lebrun, Mia R. Melancon*, Steven James Pirvu, John Paul Soileau, Jaren Mychal Tullier, Alyssa Kay Turner*

Prairieville:  Lawrence Guy Adams IV, Andre Cary Aguillard*, Brittany Erin Alford*,

Andie Elizabeth Anseman*, Blake M. Gautreaux*, Madeline C. Golden, Allie Jean Gremillion, William H. Johnson, Nicholas Bradley Jones, Brittany Renee Landry*, Destiny R. Lee*, Hannah Paige Lilly*, Terrence Austin Lymon, Gabrielle Rose May, Mitchell Dominic Porche*, Caleb Alexander Thibodeaux*

Saint Amant:  Mason Joseph Ruiz*, Quinton P. Williams*,  Kolby Adam Kunefke*, Barrett Patrick Kyle

 

ASSUMPTION

 

Pierre Part:  Kaylie E. Theriot

AVOYELLES

Bunkie:  Raven Leigh Naquin*

Effie:  Jacob R. Brouillette*

Mansura:  Nathanael J. Cook

Marksville:  Joshua B. Joffrion*, Madeline Roy

 

BEAUREGARD

Deridder:  John P. Pickering, Rachel Belle Robinson, Austin Jake Stuart*,

James Thomas Stuart*, James A. Stultz*

Longville:  Matthew G. Fults*

BIENVILLE

Arcadia:  Christopher J. Antee*, Kishan Ashok Desai*, Sarah Faith Grimm,

Madison Paige Hoffman*, Sydney Noelle Moore*, Hannah Mae Myles*, Abigail Schroeder, Brittani Artena Sherrill*

Bienville:  Casey Coleman, Archer Macrae Moses

Castor:  Zachary Dison, Teresa Kolleen Joyner, Lori Wallace*

Gibsland:  Zack A. Kidd III, Mashalla B. Quarles*

Jamestown:  Patrick Ryan Hammett

Ringgold:  Dylan D. Edwards, Aubrey Marie Jaeger, Turner Lane Madden

Saline:  Sarah Diana Caskey, Kellan Thomas Lockhart*

BOSSIER

Benton:  Coleman Arthur Case, Kelsey E. Childers, Peyton Deen Coker*,

Christopher W. Conway, James Marcus Covington, John M. Davis*, Addison R. Emory,

Bradley A. Ewing*, Katelin Elizabeth Ewing*, Gregory Anthony Fulco*, Zachary Taylor Fussell, Garrett Russell Gibson*, Drake David Heinz*, Dakota H. Hill*, Jared Robert Johnson, Emily Jean Jones, Katelyn Machelle Kerley, Joseph Stephen Kerner, Kaleigh M. Key*, Lauren Atkins Leflett*, Sarah E. McComic*, Justin Taylor McCommon, Sean M. Nations*, Justin Tyler Patterson, Nathan David Rutherford*, William A. Sanguinetti II, Marshall G. Schoth, Aaron J. Sheppard*, Cade Ryan Stephenson, Madison McKenzie White, Matthew Kenneth Wilkins*, Quinci Vivette V. Middlebrooks*

Bossier City:  Charissa Ann Aalgaard, Courtney Nicole Baffuto*, Lathenia G. Bailey,

Austin Connor Brannon, Brittany Ann Bryant, Shirley J. Carney, Savannah Claire Cheney*, Ross Tucker Cox*, Stephen Durell Cox, Claire Elisabeth Crawford*, Robert Trey Daniel, Philip Jeffrey Defatta*, Kelly Michelle Dickson*, Michael Scott Dickson Jr., Molly Elizabeth Duddy, Douglas Edward Ferrell*, Sarah G. Fisher, Lauren M. Fletcher, Rebeccah Claire Fletcher, Geovanna P. Garza, Skylar Blaine Giddens, Patrick Kirt Grant*, Walter Colton Haacker*, John C. Hackleman*, Abigail Hope Hagerhjelm*, Runna Hammad, Callie Nicole Hammerbeck*, Zachary B. Hire, Justin L. Hobart*, Levi Jacob Holder*, Anna E. Hughes*, Allison Nicole Judge, John Jaydan Juneau, Karan Kaushal*, Nicholas Taylor Kempf, Nicole Ann Kempf, Celeste Rebecca Keys, Elizabeth Anne King, Katie J. Kitchings, Michael John Konnovitch III, Conrad Raymond Langston, Allison S. Lockhart*, Rebecca L. Lynch, Alexis G. McCown, Kelli Dianne Miller*, Kristyn R. Miller*, Rachel Nicole Mitchell*, Trenton Edwards Moore, Macie Brooke Morris*, Alexander Blake Partain*, Alexandrea D. Perales*, Jackson J. Picard*, Stephanie Wells Plaisance, Alexander Gage Pledger*, Matthew Jason Pourteau, Kaycee Leann Quenette*, Mary-taylor Quinlan, Taylor Rae Raney*, Allen D. Schaefer*, Miranda Sharp, Candice Shaw*, James Michael Sizemore*, Emily Lorraine Slaughter, Rachel M. Smelley*, Cecelia Smith*, Mandy Kay Sparkman, Aerial Nicole Stanford, Erika L. Strozier, Sheppard Alann Stutts*, Lashonda Thomas, Brandon S. Toloso*, Cameren Alyssa Trowbridge, Kathryn Lindsey Vandenboom, Kaitlyn Nicole Walker*, Monique Renay Wilkins*, Olivia L. Willcox, John Joseph Zavalydriga*

Bossier:  Hannah Elizabeth Craig, Haley Dalienne Dishman, Sabrina K. Ferrell,

Lindsay M. Holmes, Jessi Lynn Stack, Tyler M. Wise

Elm Grove:  Alora Dannon Baker

Haughton:  Tahira S. Alexander, Adam Gage Banks-beard*, Shannon Leigh Barnard,

Brittany B. Beck, Courtney Nicole Billberry, Katelyn Tyler Billberry, Christian Blundell, Christina Suzanne Bumpass*, Matthew Allen Busby*, Catherine M. Byrd, Dakota L. Digilormo*, Caroline Lindsay Francis, Morgan Gatlin, Brandon Neal Hadley, Taylor Delayne Harbour*, Kathryn Blake Haynie, Christopher John-henry King*, Elizabeth Helen Lange*, Sierra Nichola Matthews*, Laura Beth McElroy, Anna Elaine McGaha*, Cameron Lewis Mitchell*, Tina Lynn Montegna*, Ddon X. Nguyen, Chyene Bailey Roy*, Matthew Robert Sewell*, Catherine Ann Shaw, Rachel Nicole Shumate*, Rebecca Peyton Shumate*, Morgan Alexis Smith*, Charles Logan Szekacs,

Carson Ilene Thomassie, Bonnye Lynn Von Einem*, Justin M. Western*

Plain Dealing:  David I. Fisher*, Megan Paige Malone, Jakob C. Pierrelee*

Princeton:  Blake A. Langford*

 

CADDO

Belcher:  Steven Paul Arnold Jr., Jonathan David Reich*

Greenwood:  Kali Daniele Henderson, Cassie Hubble*, Darrian Caleb Mills*,

Markayla Nicole Tucker*, Ryan Wheeler York*

Keithville:  Andrea D. Faires*, Megan Christine Griffin, Tyler Anthony Jusselin*,

Madison Claire Montgomery, Mandi Kathryn Rose, Courtney J. Tomlinson, Brett Micheal Venable*, Caressa F. Winkler

Mooringsport:  Zachary Richard Alexander*, Marissa Annette Robertson*

Oil City:  Madison Paige Davis

Ruston:  Traci Breanne Winborne*

Shreveport:  Dianna Kathleen Able*, Ty H. Adkins*, Anthony A. Agee*,

Cole Dempsey Allen*, Mackenzie Lee Allen, Robert Bradley Austin, Chance Daniel Back, William Jeffrey Back, Lillian Bailes, Katie Nicole Bakalis*, Parker Mason Bevel,

Hannah Bond*, Michael Dewayne Bricker*, Rachel C. Briggs, Jordan Lee Brint,

Russell Wayne Britt, Avery C. Bryan, David Witt Caldwell*, Daniel Campbell,

Jacob Cannatella*, Annie S. Carlisle*, Gabriel Attuquaye Clottey*, Reece Nathaniel Cole*, Madeline Carlisle Collins, Caroline Barbara Cooper*, Hayden L. Craig, Lane Elisabeth Craig, Misty Lynn Creamer, Andrew L. Curtis*, Stephanie Michelle Daigle, Kathryn Grace Dean*, Jamahd Jontez Dias, Savannah Peyton Dorking, Cody Daniel Dunklin*, Darby Lee Durel, Cristina Rayvon Edwards, Katelyn Susanne Fajardo, Alexandria B. Feaster*, Phillip Garrett Fincher*, Kaylee A. Flowers*, Ashlee Brionne Ford, Stevi Brook Fort, Adam J. Garcia, Justin Wayne Gaskin, Jacob Thomas Gill*, Alexander Joseph Gras*, Haley Laine Graves, Brian Patrick Greber, Ellen Elizabeth Grimshaw, Connor A. Gulledge*, Rachel Elizabeth Haines*, Jaran Hall, Allison Paige Hannon, Brannon Jake Hargett*, Hannah Elizabeth Harlan, Joshua Dillon Harper, Benjamin Ray Harris, Nikolaus D. Heitmuller*, Anna Chandler Higgins, Nicholas B. Hobbs*, Sarah Ashleigh Hodge*, Victoria C. Houston*, Brady Scott Howard*, Meaghan L. Hughes, Hailey Marie Hutchison*, Sarah Elizabeth Ilgenfritz, Lindsey B. Jackson*, Camellia Dianne Jiles*, Chlese Rochelle Jiles*, Hannah Johnson, Alyse Marie Jones*, Wenona F. Jonker*, Lauren Elizabeth Kahre*, Josh G. Keith*, Claudia Annette Kemper*, Catherine Gayle Key, Caroline Grace Kinder*, Margaret Annalise King, Skyler William King, Mathieu Gehrig Knafelc, Olivia Grace Kuehnemund, Alexis Denee’ Little*, Gerald Scott Longmire*, Caitlyn Elizabeth Malloy*, Victoriann Marsal Manning, Megan Elizabeth Maranto*, Elizabeth C. Martin, Marie R. Martin, Mitchell J. McCallon*, Shannon C. McCole*, Joi Alexis McCormick, Madeline R. McGee, Sadie Marie McGill, Megan Ann McKinnon, Margaret C. McNew*, Camille Alexis Merendino, Christian Metcalfe, Noah Morell Michels*, Brandi Nicole Miles, Kathryn Leigh Miller, Sarah Rose Mitchell, Alaycia S. Moore, Hanna Marie Moore, Harlee K. Moss, Brian Eugene Nims, Jade Karin Noble, Emily Susannah Noonan, Madelyn Christine Norwood*, Isabela Palmieri, Traci Ann Pardue*, Anthony J. Paro, Reagan A. Pearson, Samuel S. Pernici, Kerrigan Lynn Pettis*, Rachel Brooke Pharr*, Madeline Alanda Pinchera*, Kevin L. Poole*, Brianne P. Ramsey*, Melissa Claire Raney*, Bailey Jane Rasberry, Jonathan Ratliff, Ashley Nicole Richardson, Kenith Samuel Ricord*, Kailey Andrea Roberson, Derrion D. Robinson, Chase Colton Rogers*, Chase Aaron Sanders*, Daniel D. Sartori, Catherine Taylor Seabaugh, Jemma Elizabeth Seaton*, Michael Anthony Sharp*, Khristian Rachelle Shaul, Taryn Cheyenne Shaver*, Nicole Elizabeth Shaw*, Ashton Cheyenne Shimer, Pedro Simoncini*, Stephanie Lapundra Sims, Trinity Lea Smith*, Jacob Thomas Snyder*, Brandy Renee Solice*, Madeline Brooke Stephenson, Bailey David Stevenson*, N’dea Alese Stewart, Samantha M. Taylor, Taylor N. Teach*, Melanie J. Tettleton, Meagan Chenelle Thomas, Shamoree Ricolia Thomas, Sydney Taylor Thompson, Ella M. Tichenor*, Tia Me-lene Timerding*, Courtlyn Noelle Tobey*, Kristie Tso*, Matthew Sheraud Tuiel, Julia Grace Vanchiere, Robert P. Vanhoy*, Mason Lee Varnell, Hunter Glyn Ward, Tyshaunas Te`shay Washington, Hayden Thomas Watts, Akeylah Imani Wellington*, Britt Alan Westby, Audrey Renee White, Kelsey R. Wildes, Jeffery B. Williams Jr., Jessica Kaley Williams, Michaela Anne Williams, Jazmine Mone` Wright*,

Alexandra Elizabeth Wynne*, Caitlin C. Zucco, Manuel Alejandro Garcia-rada*

Vivian:  Winter Marie Lee Collier*, Jake Conly*, Anna Grace McLaurin*

CALCASIEU

Lake Charles:  Monica Eileen Buller, Tyler James Cating, Mary Kathryn Clements*,

Kevin Colimon, Austin Dale Crawford*, Jacob Todd Fontenot*, Charley Maryn Harp,

Matthew R. Johnson, Nicholas Edward Landry*, Elizabeth Grace Lemons*, Brittanie Liane Loftin*, Grant Loupe*, Taylor B. Lyles*, Laura E. McFatter*, Tristan Nicole Morgan*, Kaelyn Thuy-duyen Nguyen*, Charles Andrew Pousson, Grant William Reddoch*, Kristen Hazel Reed, Nicholas Jared Reich*, Lauren Eleanor Salvador, Blake Emmett Sockrider*, Hannah Gabrielle Theriot*, Sophia Ann Trafford*, Victoria Vanover*, Kellie P. Webb*, Ashley Nichole Williams, Christopher Joseph Milanowski

Sulphur:  Brandon J. Cooper*, Riley Elizabeth Cooper, Griffin Schlamp

 

CALDWELL

Columbia:  Thomas F. Holland*, Page Mackenzie Jacobson*, Jacob Thompson*

Grayson:  Spencer Ryan Baum, Bailey Nicole Coates

 

CAMERON

Deridder:  Ashton Cole Kibler

CATAHOULA

Jonesville:  Emilee Beth Smith, Christopher Blake Woods

Sicily Island:  Miranda P. Davis*

CLAIBORNE

Athens:  Madeline G. Brunson, Cathryn Danielle Ellis, Alexis Devonne Wyatt

Homer:  Matthew James Flynn*, Mallory McCall Heckel*, Stephen M. Legendre*,

Paul Garrett Malsam, Madelyn Elaine Price*, Kameron Brett Simpson, Carsin Treasure Spurlock*, Franeka Dorianna Taylor*

CONCORDIA

Monterey:  Kennedy Bryce Poole*

Vidalia:  Whestley Shirley, Brian Patrick Walden*, Brooke A. Wiley, Jacob P. Wilkinson

 

DE SOTO

Frierson:  Meghan M. Johnston*, Emily Parham Ouzts

Grand Cane:  Joshua Paul Huff*, Ashton Marie Walls*

Logansport:  Michael Brandon Register

Stonewall:  David John Boudreaux*, Kyndal Brooke Evans, Timothy Christopher Hoff, Anna C. Russo

 

  1. BATON ROUGE

Baker:  Erika Wittenburg*

Baton Rouge:  Jacquelyn Natalie Alfandre*, Emily Lou Allbright*, Keanu S. Anderson*, Logan Blair Arceneaux, Jonathan A. Barnes*, Kayla Elizabeth Bauer, Alexis H. Bellows, Mallory Anne Breaux*, Noah F. Broussard*, Alyssa M. Campbell, Emily M. Caro, Micaela Nicole Clouse, Rachel Nicole Cox, Blake V. Dauzat, Caleb Nelson Day*, Eva M. Dickenson, Mazie Marie Dieterich, Carlie Marjorie Dobson, Jonathan T. Emas, Avery B. Enete, Savannah Sue Esteve*, Samuel T. Fitzgerald, Nathaniel W. Foster*, Eulalie Tessier Grodner*, Lauren Elizabeth Hart*, Patrick W. Hart, Brian Joseph Herry, Michael James Hilborn, William Alfred Huck III*, Mary A. Iseral*, Lauren Marie Johnson*, Patrick J. Landry*, Sydney Lombardo, Andrew S. Mackay, Miles Christian Maheu, Jacie Jo McClure*, Jackson Keenan McConnico, Nathaniel Lee Meeks*, Andrea Gere’ Metoyer, Bryan Edward Miller, Anna Grace Morris*, Katherine Elisabeth Morris*, Kimberly Larue Nolen*, Marisa Elle Noonan, Alexandria Darnecia Proffet*, Victoria Renee Reier*, Joshua Paul Ridley, Grace K. Rogers*, Natalie Elizabeth Roppolo*, Samantha R. Sieberth, Leslie Ann Sparks,

Sarah Elizabeth Sparks*, Slade Max Stockton*, Elizabeth Nicole Talbot, Christopher M. Thibodaux*, Nathan Joel Turner*, Stormi Noel Verret*, Jon-austin Volland, Andrew Lane Wilkinson*, Nicholas John Williams

Baton Rougee:  Jordan Claire Whaley

Greenwell Sprgs:  Cole Clint Rankin*

Greenwell Springs:  Sarah Rose Dame, Holly Grace Hodges*, Kristen Nicole Shaffer*

Pride:  Garret Louis Broussard*, Blanton J. Burgess, Blaine Michael Johnson,

Payton David Mangham

Zachary:  Preston T. Danielson, Robert D. Dinh*, Aaron Matthew Ewing*,

Matthew Michael Flanders, Brycee Elaine Giannobile*, Kyle David Gordon, Kaylan Brianna Hebert*, Symone Jacqui Jackson, Kaitlin Marie Maloy*, William J. Reily, Stephen T. Samuel, Ryan Scott Schaefer*

 

  1. CARROLL

Transylvania:  Alana Grace Sullivan*

 

  1. FELICIANA

Jackson:  Aldin Grace Brady, Sydney C. Womack*

Slaughter:  Thomas Denison Arnett, Lawrence Harvey Dautel IV*, Kaitlin Elizabeth Perry*, Quinton L. Townsel

 

EVANGLINE

Ville Platte:  Brittany Josephine Guillory, Sydney P. Thibodeaux

 

FRANKLIN

Baskin:  Mallarie Elizabeth Lowe*

Crowville:  Aleah King Pylant

Gilbert:  Ashton Lequn Armstrong*, Lucas Enzo Moroni

Winnsboro:  Jeremy D. Biggs, Adam Carter Coughran*, Gregory Scott Laborde,

Joseph Lane Wolleson*

 

GRANT

Dry Prong:  Matthew Stephen Carlin, John Kasey Delrie*, Samuel Allen Draper,

Brooklynn Grace Self*

Georgetown:  Henry Allan Thompson Jr.

Pollock:  Darin Tyler Pasche, Chelsea Lanae Paul*

 

IBERIA

Jeanerette:  Bradley J. Maillet, Paige Elizabeth Stansbury*

New Iberia:  Mariah Patrece Davis, Sara Anne Ferrier

 

IBERVILLE

Plaquemine:  Luke Paul Hebert*, Connor H. Waits*

 

JACKSON

Eros:  Molly M. Butler, Mallory D. Chapman*, Jessica L. Harper*,

Yasmeen A. Lebbad, Maggie Elizabeth May

Hodge:  Jordan J. Boston, Emiley L. Sessions*

Jonesboro:  Skyler John-scott Canady*, Sladen David Canady*, Emily Nicole Foster,

Mandy Leann Huckaby, Wesley J. Johns, Anna Claire Robinson*, Reanna Lashay Rowden, Catherine Brooke Shows, Victoria Leann Smith*, Jamie Hunter Strickland, Breanna Joyce Walsworth

Quitman:  Gregory Hunter Anderson*, Gafe Jerome Gibson, Kason Caleb Goss*,

Christopher Wade Hanes*, Machela D. Leonard*, Morgan Leanne Miller*, Joanna Brooke Petersen, Mary Fayth Rudd*, Bethany J. Schimmel*, Victoria C. Sharplin*, Betsy Anna Shively, Jacob Tyler Shows, Mary Hannah Whitten*

JEFFERSON

Harvey:  Austin Joseph Blanchard*, Emily Elizabeth Fettet*, Madeleine Mary Fettet*,

Janelle M. James

Kenner:  Hossam A. Elsaadawy, Courtney Ann Ganucheau*, Kristin Mathilde Schof*

Lafitte:  Mary Justine Voisin*

Marrero:  Travis W. Evans*, Kiara Angelle Hawkins, David Christopher Plaisance,

Shyanthony Rashone Synigal*

Metairie:  Charis E. Bauman*, Colleen Ann Heneghan, Conner Michael Killian*,

Ashley M. Leake, Mason S. Manale*, Gabriella M. Perez*, Austin Richard Smith,

Kelly Elizabeth Van Geffen, Chance Jadine Washington*, Adrianna Leigh Wilbert

Metarie:  Wyatt S. Strange

Westwego:  Daniel Creppell Alleman, Theresa M. Dowden, Joshua Wayne Schexnayder

 

JEFFERSON DAVIS

Elton:  Wakeland Heath Harriman*

Roanoke:  Joshua Matthew Granger*

 

LA SALLE

Jena:  Macey R. Roark, Madison Abigail Walker, Ethan James Welch*,

James Drew Windham

Olla:  Christa Danielle Barnhill, Christopher James Crawford*, Savannah Faith Kirl,

Katie Elizabeth Nugent*

Trout:  Makayla Lynette King, Katie Alexis Netherland

Urania:  Jonathan Ray Lee

LAFAYETTE

Broussard:  Craig Steven Blanchard II, Cameron Wixson Robicheaux*

Carencro:  Gillian Gayle Bentley*, Cameron S. Buckles, Jordan A. Doiron*,

Erin Rebecca Guillory*

Duson:  Samantha Dawn Prejean*, Caleb J. Stutes

Lafayette:  Jenna B. Daneshfar, Lauren Marie Dartez*, Sarah Kathryn Evans*,

Josephine L. Hudson*, Hannah Maureen Jumonville*, Alexis Caroline Moncrief, Cierra J. Shirley*, Caitlin Marie Smith*, Arthur Hartie Spence III*, Bryant C. Trahan II*

Youngsville:  Haley Kristine Laque*

LAFOURCHE

Cut Off:  Sarah Elizabeth Dickinson

Thibodaux:  Christopher David Kotar*, Tyler David Pellegrin*, Christopher William Rodriguez*

 

LINCOLN

Choudrant:  Mallory P. Austin*, Rebecca Claire Bradley, Paisley Marie Futch,

Jennifer Mae Kassab, Cassidy Brooke Maddox, Shelbey Lee McGivney, Sarah Grace Minter*, James Bradley Peel*, Kalyn Audrianna Red, Christopher Wayne Riggin, Aaron Christopher Taylor, Katherine Leslie Willrich*, Holly Rebecca Wyatt*

Dubach:  Christopher Luke Broom*, Zeping Cheng, Savannah B. Chrisman,

Chaning Elizabeth Dorr*, Emily Brooke Fulton*, Bradley Wayne Guinther*, Sydney Nalley Guyotte*, Meredith Audrey Hayes, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Heiden*, Taylor Alexis Heiden*, Morgan Alexander Humble*, Sara Jones, Cody S. McCullin, Wendi Nicole Morgan, Ashley Kay Reynolds, Jack Andrew Scharr, Miranda Henley Theodos*, Riley Hunter Thompson, Henry A. Wiygul*

Grambling:  Suranut Newton, Lovely Kanyia Wilkerson*

Mandeville:  Brennan Joseph Marque*

Ruston:  Emery Leigh Aaron*, Siyovush Abdurakhimov, Cameron Nicole Adams*,

Anhar Ali Aljadani*, Garrett Christian Allen*, Moaid Mohamed Alosta, Abdulah Abdulaziz Alzayer, Emily Gayle Apelgren, Caisey Michelle Baxter, Joshua Ryan Beatty, Jonathon Wayne Beauregard II, Dylan L. Bird, Anna Elizabeth Blake, Elizabeth Jordan Bonnett*, Rick Jackson Bordelon*, Hannah Grace Boudreaux, Gabrielle Elizabeth Boyce*, Hannah E. Bozeman, Romain Brabant-vila,

Hunter D. Bradshaw, Reagan Lake Brazzel, Michael Lane Brister, Rachel Diane Brown*, Gavin Kyle Brunson*, Tori Alecia Bullock*, Abby L. Buzulak, Emily A. Buzulak, Elijah Garrett Cain*, Bethany Michelle Cardenas*, Carlotta Cartelli*, Yifei Chen, Yu-chia Chen, Sarah Caitlin Chenevert*, Allyson J. Christian, William Grant Clary, Casey Robert Collum, Emily Claire Colvin*, Emily Linnea Compton*, Farryn Cooper, Lindsey Michelle Corie*, Morgan E. Corie, Rachel Laine Cowell*, Adam Lee Crawford*, Emma Catherine Crawford*, Jordan Elizabeth Davis, Payal Ashok Desai*, Melissa Ann Dosher*, Aleeha Miakell Dudley, Ryan Duke, Kathryn Nicole Ebeyer, Batse Smart Ekanem, Yusuf El-awadi, Emily Marie Erickson, Perny Alba Escalona, Braden Harrison Finney*, Caitlin Nicole Finton*, Hannah Claire Francis*, Mikayla Franks, Allison Caroline Free, Benjamin Larkin Fuller, Samantha Brooke Funderburk*, Morgan Ashleigh Funes*, Seth Jarrett Futrell, Caitlyn C. Gallaspy*, Madison Joy Gay*, Bailee Kate Golden, Sarah A. Haring, Claudia Elizabeth Hayes*, Rachel Ann Hegab, John Steven Herren, Christopher Jacob Hiers*,Paige Brady Hobson*, Suzanne Beth Hobson*, Madison O. Huckabee*, Alexis Faith Jackson*,

Hanna Jembere*, Robin Nicole Jiles*, Savannah G. Jones, Rachel M. Judd, Sarah Michelle Kammerdeiner, Mercy Wangari Karanja, Madison Grace Kaufman*, Mapula Nomvula Kgoale, Aayush Khadka*, Collin James King*, David Kirkland, Rebekah A. Kirkpatrick*, Lisanne Kleygrewe*, Hoai Duc La*, Lauren Elizabeth Laughlin, Wei Xing Li, Jerimiah Brendale Liles*, Montana Little*, Harrison Ryan Long, Chenjun Lu*,

Benjamin Tyler Mann*, Matthew Luke Margheim, Rodriguez Erik Martinez*, Hannah Grace Matejowsky*, Erin Nicole Maxson, Rachael Lynn Maxson*, Kathryn I. McDougle, Austin Allan McNeill, Maria Lynn Meadows*, Brenden Allen Mertz, Marta Monne*, Barrett Andrew Moore*, Madison Nichole Morris, Sierra Leone Napoleon*, Elia Ariel Nero, Hai Thuan Thi Ngo*, Quyet Van Nguyen, Summer Rayne Nimmers*, Richard Welsey Ogg*, Catherine Louise Olsen*, Justin P. Ortega, Felix Karl Rutger Paalson, Joshua Pate, Kyle Lane Pate, Jordan James Patrick, Anita Pecurcika*, Natalie Marie Perry, Mary Katherine Peshoff, Morgan K. Price, Nadun Waranga Pullaperuma, Mallory K. Pyron*, Adam Ra Ramachandranjiv*, Pawan Rayamajhi, Nicholas Robert Reeve*, Patricia Hinton Reeve*, David Austin Reid, Juan Paul Richardson*, Chasity D. Robertson*, Kaitlyn Elaine Robinson*, Mylene Roy-ouellet,

Nicholas Arthur Ruff, Rachel Danielle Ruff*, Mahdi Yar Saleh, Sai Spurthy Sathineni,

Timothy Schuler, Kiran Sai Seetala, Andrew Joseph Serio, Benjamin Slade Serio*,

Marie Kylee Manon Seto*, Landon Cole Sims, Michael Lamar Skipper Jr., Margeaux Smith*, Len Michael Snipe*, Garrett P. Soileau, Natalie M. Songer*, Erica Sorensen,

Jermiran M. Spivey*, Marta Sramkova, Taryn Fuller Stark*, Macey B. Sutherland*,

Megan Hope Sutherland*, Brianna Katelynn Trapp, Kathrine A. Upshaw*, Stefan Jacob Valentine, Alies Marleen Van Berkum*, Dungen Jill Van Den, Sara Marie Vandenberg*, Ariel Elizabeth Walls*, Lauren E. Ward, Kiara Renee Washington*, Shelby D. Webb, David Allen Welch*, Michaela Gabrielle Wheeler, Rebecca Wheelis*, Caleb Tanner White*, Allen Kade Wilson, Antonio Kenterrian Wilson, Lori Anna Winborne*, Morgan Winstead, Cydney Wood, Hannah Rose Wright, Yuan Xu*, Maura E. Yeagle*, Jiamin Yu, Yajuan Zhang*, Martinez Miguel Angel Jimenez, Fenn Hannah Jane Scout McStay, Martinez Gabriel Tomas Jimenez*

Simsboro:  Zachary Taylor Bridges*, Madelynn Lea Deason*, Rebecca Allison Smith,

Micah McKinney Williams

 

LIVINGSTON

Albany:  Harley Brooke Dekeyzer

Denham Springs:  Joshua P. Chopin*, Ambrielle Shantae Kaufmann

French Settlement:  Philip R. Matherne*

Holden:  Rebekah Kathryn Jones

Springfield:  Cheyanne Malinda Demars*

Walker:  Catherine E. Dunlap, Samantha Renee Nuza*

 

MADISON

Tallulah:  Briana L. Crockett*, Helen Ladena Fisher, Chelsie A. Fortenberry,

Courtney Jamal Fountain*, Sunny M. Gaumnitz*, Zaiquise Ke’von Marshall

West Monroe:  Zachary D. Walsh

 

MOREHOUSE

Bastrop:  Jordan M. Caldwell*, Rebekah D. Lenard*, Christopher Wayne Peltzer*,

Caitlyn E. Petrus, Claire Ashtin Pitts*, Clay T. Winnon

Mer Rouge:  Mary Margaret Dixon*

 

NATCHITOCHES

Ashland:  Seth Randal Martin

Campti:  Gary Patrick Niette

Goldonna:  Marcus Aaron Babers*, Dennon Quade Paul

Natchitoches:  Khalilah Maryam Al-amin*, William Michael Brown*, Kourtney Sierra Bush, Daniel Joseph Chatelain, Sarah Kaitlyn Funderburk, Nathaniel Adam Gardner*, Kenneth Laurance Green, Tristan Gregory Hare, Brock Michael Kappel, Kathryn Camille Lott, Ian Matthew Lovemore, Quincie J. McConathy*, Anne R. Mertens*, John Charles Mertens*, Hannah Shae Nichols, Kayla Marie Rachal, Caitlin Paige Raupp, Lesley Virginia Tucker, Warren Tyler Ward

Robeline:  Victoria F. Manring*

 

ORLEANS

Haynesville:  Michael David McKnight*

New Orleans:  Liam Joseph Flanagan*, Laura C. Kern, Rachel Emily Morris*

 

OUACHITA

Calhoun:  John Chance Allen*, Colby Wilson Bass*, Ed’jim A’kiel Beaver*,

Hunter Jared Brooks, Ethan Ray Brown, Donja Dee Moody Colvin, Brett Alan Gardner, Ruby M. Gentile*, Kimberly R. Hodge*, Hope Elizabeth Johnston, Tobi Samantha Mangum, Paige Alyse Meeks, Nicholas George Patton, Destiny Brooke Raney, Mallory Elaine Russell*, Jada M. Saucer, Robert Davis Thurman*, Garet Glenn Titus

Monroe:  Jonathon Allen, Hannah G. Altick, Akin Christian Bailey*,

Haley Nicole Ballinger*, Henry A. Barham IV, Karlecia T. Bradley, Alexander M. Brodtman*, Anne Nichols Brown*, Robert Burkley Brown*, Jacob H. Bryant*, Blaine Bulloch*, William Russell Chauvin, Bailey Elizabeth Chenault*, Seth Christian*, Brian Michael Coleman, Jonathan Daniel Culp, James Cole Dewitt*, Jordan E. Dickinson, Randi Elizabeth Domingue*, Tristan Cole Drummond, Annie Robin Farley, Ashton J. Garner*, Meredith Grace George*, Brice Anderson Gillikin, Mary A. Green*, Benjamin Lloyd Hargrove*, Julia Annelies Hayward*, Jessica Lianne Hearn*, Emerson Marie Heflin, Marissa Elise Huckabay, Roderick O. Jackson Jr.*, Thomas H. Johnson*, Phillip R. Lamartiniere, Jordan Cheyenne Landreaux*, Anna Elysse Lee*, Cecilio Mata Jr., Emilee Hannah McGuire*, Caroline Hughes McVay*, Christopher L. Menefee, Carli Shaw Millikin*, Katie L. Minyard*, Kevione Moten, Elizabeth Dee Pipes*, Paige Makayla Price, Caroline Lori Ray*, Parker M. Reneau*, Addison Alysse Roark*, Mary Garnett Robinson*, Kendra Danielle Rowell*, Sydney Renee’ Shelby, Madison N. Sievers, Jeri Hannah Smith*, Leah Catherine Spence*, Tracy Ruth Stodghill, Ronni Nicole Tilmon*, Callie Rose Turner, Kyle David Vandergracht, Laura M. Vidrine, Alyssa P. Vingiello*, Kenneth West III, Patrick Whipple*, Hannah Nicole White, Eboni M. Williams*

 

Sterlington:  Josie Elise Bush*, Kristen Hope Hutson*, Timothy Noah Hutson,

Luke Christopher Temple*, Mark Andrew Veasey

West Monroe:  Haley Elizabeth Acheson*, Alexandra Lea Albritton*, Abigail Aulds,

Mary Frances Aulds, Sydney Dawn Aulds, Hannah Grace Bailey*, Les Cherries P. Bajana, David Grant Beaird, William Frederick Bennett, Emily Ruth Bishop, Victor S. Bivens, Michael H. Black*, Ibrahim Bouchaffra*, Matthew John Brandl*, Kohl Montgomery Brandon*, Dustin Cleveland Brooks, Alexis Byars, Sarah Elizabeth Cady, Kent V. Campbell*, Jackson Spencer Carter, Cassidy Ann Clark, Danielle J. Coleman, Makenzie Rae Compton*, Elliot Edwin Coody, Jed Alan Counts*, John C. Cox*, Henry David Craighead, Christina Nicholle Culpepper, Ferron E. Dollar*, Katelyn P. Donald*, Sari R. Freeman*, Emily A. Frost, Madison Caroline Gammel*, Erin Taylor Gentry, Gracie M. Gill, Destin Jones Givens, Emily Claire Greene*, Cade Guillory, Allison Nicole Hale*, Jessica Catelin Hawkins*, Jacob Heimbuck, Evan Garley Helams, Betsy Ella Hogg, Connor L. Howington*, William Anthony Joiner*, Joseph Grant Joslin, Britniann Grace Kaufman, Austin John Knies*, Amanda Elizabeth Labude*, Adam Garrett Loe*, Laurelle Lund, Connor Jacob McIntosh, Talor Jessica McIntosh, Madison M. McNeely, Adriane Grace Meggs*, Dillon James Morvant, Dustin Morvant*, Malia Kay Munn, Taylor Brooke Nugent, Cole Lawson Owen, Wesley Winfield Peters*, Darla Shiloh Phillips, Sydney Jewel Phillips, Tyler James Pitson, Anna K. Sikes*, Joshua Garrett Sparks*, Emily Paige Stephenson*, Victoria Ashlynn Sullivan, Anna Camille Tatum*, Bradley Charles Thomason*, Caitlin Nichole Tindell*,

Steven Tyler Tippen, Ashley Marie Tubb*, Jeffrey C. Tyler, Matthew Thomas Upshaw*, Andrew Jacque Vidrine*, Alyssa T. Walker, Auburn Grace Wallace, Chelsey Danielle Ware*, Katie Alexa Welch*, Skylar U. Winters*, Barry A. Wooten*, Bradley C. Wyant*, Olivia Grace Zigler*, Holden Thomas Zugger

 

PLAQUEMINES

Belle Chasse:  Warren M. Abadie*, Kayla A. Babin, Abigail Michelle Olsen*,

Zoe Nicole Richardson

 

POINTE COUPEE

Livonia:  Malcolm Louis Major*

 

RAPIDES

Alexandria:  Andrew G. Bell*, John Robert Berry, Sarah Ashley Boothe*,

Sean Patrick Bryan II*, Abby Kathryn Carlton, Courtney Lyn Chamberlin*, Alyse Couture*, Drake Wimberly Daily*, Drayton Lee Daily*, Bailey Nicole Debona*, Hannah L. Delgado, Brian Lane Elkins Jr., Olivia Grace Funk*, Eden Danielle Gills, Hunter C. Greene*, Rachel E. Gremillion*, John Spencer Hedrick*, Samantha Noel Lang*, Morgan Simone Mallory*, Lydia Kaye Margheim, Taylor John Mathews, Alan McKeel, Miranda Paige McMickens, Molly Ann Murray*, Walker Harrison Neal, James T’frere Ortis, Lauren Elise Redmond*, Nicole Simmons, Skylar Spree Taylor, Michael R. Thouin III, Daniel Sheldon Townley III*, Kirsten R. Willis*, Matthew Shea Willis

Ball:  Therese R. Hadwin*

Boyce:  Jennifer A. Auzenne, Maggie Brooke Bagwell*, Taylor Rene Delrie*,

Peyton Wilder Gauthier, Taylor Nicole McFarland*

 

Deville:  Madeline Marie Beauregard*, Victoria Hardy, David Chase Jones*,

Kelli Colleen Lucas*

Forest Hilll:  Nicolas Andrew Winners

Hineston:  Devin Dewayne Locke

Libuse:  Joshua Logan James, Lauren Brooke James*

Pineville:  Victoria Elizabeth Barber, Lana Mackenzie Beard*, Kory Wayne Bryant,

Will Micheal Campbell*, Katherine Elizabeth Carter*, Hailey Veronika Chaudoir*, Kacie Michelle Chenevert, Cameron Charles Curtis, Adam Forester, Maria D. Gallent*, Laura Megan Halbrook, Mohamad S. Hamideh, Michelle A. Hernandez*, Conor Ian Kerry, Taylor McKenzie Kirkham, Cody Quincy Kitchens, Ryan Adam Laborde*, Kathryn Elizabeth Lafleur*, Brittany Rochelle Leger*, Katherine Ann Mashburn, Moath Mohammed Mohammed, Kevin August Moran*, Mary Reagan Moran*, Kaylee Rose Nethery, Meredith G. Nichols*, Anna Gwen Parker*, Blake Martin Randall*,

Jasmine Joy Rogers*, Carly Marie Sjoberg, Shelby Toms, Meredith Verret, Anna Patricia White

Woodworth:  Katelyn Elizabeth Benoit, Cole M. Debevec*, Ana Cecille Deloach,

Charlie Eberly McBride

 

RED RIVER

Coushatta:  James Michael Fair*, Jessica M. Horne*, Katie Marie Oliver*,

John Lewis Sams, Zackrey Marhsall-hayes Givens

 

RICHLAND

Archibald:  Jordan L. Ponder

Delhi:  Abigayle Renee Ryan*, Kelly A. Scurria*

Mangham:  Daniel Richard Mr Aultman

Rayville:  Bradford Boothe Doughty*, Richelle Connae Flowers*, William Aaron Gibson*, Kelsie Alane Miller, Linda-claire C. Morris*, Katelyn G. Mullins*, Cynthia Michelle Strahan, Kendall Leigh Williams*, Bailey Adams Woodward*

Richland:  Holly Claire Johnson

 

SABINE

Florien:  William R. Cook

Many:  Rodney Alan Fulton II, Nishi Patel, Rachel M. Pittman

 

  1. BERNARD

Chalmette:  Kelly Nicole Kneale*

Chalmtte:  Cody Edward Nussbaum*

 

  1. CHARLES

Des Allemands:  Drew Patrick Melancon

Desallemands:  Chance Joseph Donohue*

Destrehan:  Catherine Elizabeth Beck

Hahnville:  Austin Dale Reyes

 

Luling:  Jarrod Richard Bernard, Mia Elizabeth Bosco*, Michael Bourgeois*, Eric Joseph Buras, Aimee L. Ecuyer*, Tyler James McCullough, Ashley Ellen Riddick*,

Rebecca L. Robert*, Kristen L. Seal*, Ashley Lynn Waldrop*

Norco:  Leighann M. Delatte*, Peyton James Steib*

Saint Rose:  Al’ah Hamdi Zayed

 

  1. JAMES

Convent:  Marlie L. Poche

Paulina:  Peyton A. Duhe

 

  1. JOHN

La Place:  Ashley M. Wingerter

Laplace:  Jared Matthew Keating, Cheyenne A. Ortiz, Justin E. Turnbull

Reserve:  Andrew J. Brady

 

  1. LANDRY

Eunice:  Shelby Denise Olivier, Kathryn Elizabeth Zaunbrecher

Opelousas:  Louis R. V. Labruyere*

 

  1. MARTIN

Breaux Bridge:  Samantha Kaye Edwards*

 

  1. MARY

Baldwin:  Ja’kyrin T. Connor*, Brooklyn Claire Mayon*

 

  1. TAMMANY

Abita Springs:  Matthew David Bryant*, Clay Wellington Fonseca

Covington:  Devin Mark Caffarel*, Daniel Robert Crain*, Kevin L. Dang*,

Ethan Graham Desforges*, Catherine R. Hunter*, Parrish Michael Mier*, Macey Elaine Ory*

Folsom:  Marcus Antoine Kety

Madisonville:  Madeline Clare Fahey*, Carson P. Mendel*, Justin M. Sutton*

Mandeville:  Barry W. Auxilien*, Cameron Taylor Broussard, Jacob Charles Cambre*,

Casey Nicole Fernandez*, Sarah Elizabeth Goodgion*, Hannah Carlyle Green, Blade Christopher Griffin*, Luke Randall Hansen*, Ryan Raymond Jones, Dominic Louis Lallande, Erica J. Mataconis, Catherine Elizabeth Shiell, Eric Marcelo Valverde

Pearl River:  Madison Claire Doll*, Tate Logan Leitz, Whitney Chelsey Randall

Slidell:  Charles M. Adeola, Simon Pierre Blache, Christopher John Cano*,

Christina Leigh Dorsett*, Austin Reed Dugas, Caroline Renee Fontenot, Jared Andrew Headrick*, Brittany Ann Kastner*, Stephen P. Kessler, Judy La*, Shannon Olivier*,  Reed Douglas Streets, Jazlynn N. Taylor, Austin D. Ward*, Brittany Cheri Warren*, Zachary Thomas Warren

TANGIPAHOA

Amite:  Matthew Lanier Ard, Marlie Louise Giardina*, Garrett Payne

 

Hammond:  Sadie Ann Daugereaux*, Joshua Ethan Richardson*

Kentwood:  Austin Cole Ballow, Samuel Willliam Bourgeois

Loranger:  Anthony Vincent Spedale, Juan Jose Valenzuela Jr.

Natalbany:  Tylynn R. Guidry

Ponchatoula:  Ian David Bardwell*, Joseph Sangpu Catalanello*, Scott C. Felder*,

Jebadiah Ray Kraft, John Jacob Kraft IV*, Lana Frances Larmeu

Robert:  Matthew R. Cambre*

Tickfaw:  Julie Marie Gaudin

 

TENSAS

Newellton:  Sarah E. Head*

St. Jospeh:  James Edward Gray*

TERREBONNE

Gray:  Blake J. Roberson*

Houma:  Dylan Michael Authement*, Cole William Bergeron*, Rachel Marie Billiot*,

Matthew Edward Braud, Ann Claire Crain*, Danielle A. Eschete*, Destiny Nicole Hicks, Grant Michael Ledet*, Zeke John Marcel, Leah Tamar Owens*, Kali Wicklund*

 

UNION

Bernice:  Jeffrey Brandon Darden, Anna Marie Farris, Kailee Ashton Harkins*,

Quin McDonald, Alexis Brooke Oliver*, Ashlyn Nicole Turner, Gabriel Milan Witherington*

Downsville:  Casie Ann Castle*, Brittany Key Hutton*, James Eric Jordan Jr.,

Ashley Jean Justus*, Gabriella Lynne Lindsay, Katelynn Nichole Oliver*, Kelesia Ra’shun Sears*, Destiny Fiona Simmons

Farmerville:  Annmarie Albritton, Luke Edward Albritton*, William M. Baldwin*,

Chelsea Lynn Caskey*, Madison Corey Coates, Claire Cobb, Ragan Tyler Dendy,

Amber Renee Dodd*, Sarah Katherine Drost, Starla Jonet Gatson, Maggie Catherine Herrmann*, Hannah Elise Hicks*, Jessica Renee Hicks, Corey Ryan Kennedy*, Haidyn Mackenzie Long, Andrew Blake Mashaw*, Gracie Lane Maxwell*, Nicholas Christian Nevala*, Jon Teigen Salter*, John David Sawyer*, Brooke Nichole Scott*, Baileigh D. Wilson*, Courtland Michael Satterwhite

Junction City:  Jordyn L. Jerry

Lillie:  Breann Elizabeth Chrisman

Marion:  Abigail Lynne Baker, Colby R. Johnstone

Spearsville:  Marissa Drew Henderson, Hannah D. Pennington

VERMILLION

Abbeville:  Jasmine P. Reaux*

 

VERNON

Anacoco:  Jenna Marie Price*

Leesville:  Lillyan M. Hyatt*, Brooklyn Paige Robinson*, Emily Faith Stuart,

Ashley Elizabeth Swofford*, Matthew Tucker Wann

 

Pitkin:  Kaitlynn Maree Willis*

WASHINGTON

Angie:  Emily Beth Hartzog*

Bogalusa:  Hannah M. Moore, Colby Kevin Spears

Franklinton:  Hunter A. Cooper*

 

WEBSTER

Cotton Valley:  Morgan N. Hanson*, Abigail Joy Shirley

Doyline:  Amy J. Callahan*, Molly Joyce Day*, Daniel Austin Smith*,

Ethan Michael Sullivan*, John Gilbert Valdez*, Cassidy Opal Zanca*

Dubberly:  Paul Daniel Donaubauer*, Chelsea Shaw*, Halea H. Shaw*

Duberly:  Joshua S. Stahl*

Heflin:  Allison Marie Powell*, Nicholas Ray Powell, Lindsey Ann Warren*

Minden:  Ragan Elizabeth Beard, Macie Lee Branch, Zachary C. Brown*,

Ashlee Nannette Drake*, Marshal Adam Frye, Ryan Andrew Garcia, Joshua S. Harden*, Kristen Faith Howell, William Graham Lemoine, Kathryn E. Moore*, Allison Faith Mourad*, Kathryn Ann Murphy*, Alycia Nikole Parker*, Hannah Carrell Parker, Thomas Austin Pevy, Will Christian Plants*, Claudia L. Pullman*, Caitlin Delaney Randle, Chesney Nicole Reno, Katherine Elizabeth Samuel, Jonathan Clay Simonton, Asa Quaid Smolenski, Austin R. Snider*, Tiffany Amber St. John*, Anesia Dominique Wesley*, Spencer Lawless White*, Catherine T. Willis*, Derek Noah Wood

Sarepta:  Macy Leann Franklin, Korie Rebecca Fuller*, Justin Daniel Lewis*

Shongaloo:  Amy Leann Hodges, Tori Nicole Pesses*, Hannah Marie Talley,

Allison Grace Treece, Colby Lee Williams*

Sibley:  Patience I. Davis, Lane Thomas Hammons*, Brandi Victoria Kea,

Caleb Bryant Killian

 

  1. CARROLL

Epps:  Keith Crnkovic, Bailey Hope Hale

Forest:  Alexis A. Trisler

Oak Grove:  Bradley Thomas Albritton*, Wyatt Ethan Bolding, Madison Ellis Bruce*,

Joshua D. Carroll, Taylor E. Hayes, Brannon Chase Hemphill, Landon Todd Smith*,

John Michael Stalling

Pioneer:  Kody Steven Brown

 

  1. FELICIANA

Saint Francisville:  Adam C. Broussard*, Shaleen Hunt*, James Maxwell Slezak*

St. Francisville:  John Hamilton Willis

St. Francsisville:  Rosa Catherine Schellinger*

 

WINN

Atlanta:  Katelyn N. Jordan, Jancee Renee Lashley*

Dodson:  Mercedes Danielle Jordan, Mary Ann Rose*, Travis Ashton Williams

Sikes:  Gavin Thomas Kelly*

 

Winnfield:  Kaleb Lee Atkins, Tory Taylor Brister*, Nicholas H. Goins*,

Kacie Marie Kieffer*, Savannah L. Lovell*, Mackenzie Taylor Stroud, Hunter Renee Tuggle, Alexandra Makay Vanblaricum*, Madison Bailea Parker Hataway

 

MARYLAND

Frederick:  Lucia Rae House*, Thomas Andrew House*

Gaithersburg:  Rasmi Shrestha

 

MICHIGAN

Kentwood:  Parker Sovereign*

Macomb:  James Hays Ehlmann*, Samuel Steven Ehlmann

 

MISSOURI

Ballwin:  Sean Ullrich

Belton:  Kathryn Sloan*

Cape Girardeau:  Anna Murray Garner

Liberty:  Miranda Claire Howland

Parkville:  Morgan A. Keesee*

MISSISSIPPI

Bay Saint Louis:  Katelyn Alexis Barnes

Brandon:  David Kyle Mahaffey*, Lexi Rei Miller*

Fayette:  Marlisha Brinkley*

Grenada:  Jalexus Zhane Richardson*

Hattiesburg:  Taylor M. Bordelon

Madison:  James Graham Ahlrich

Natchez:  Blair Nicholas Eidt, Christopher Todd Laprairie

Ocean Springs:  Madeline Claire Gibson*

Utica:  Paul Gregory Auttonberry

Vicksburg:  Lora C. Johnson*, Mattea Elise Mobley

 

NORTH CAROLINA

Mt Olive:  Kiersten Eilish Slack

 

NEW JERSEY

East Brunswick:  Danil Chostko*

Little Egg Harbor:  Jon Steven Kubricki

 

NEW YORK

New York:  Ivo A. Ilic*

Sharon Springs:  Francis Eugene Manning*

 

OHIO

Kirtland:  Madeline R. Zuberer*

 

 

OKLAHOMA

Alex:  Randall M. Alexander

Jenks:  Amy L. Maroney*

Tulsa:  Joseph Anthony Bingham*

Yukon:  Beverly Anne Case

 

PENNSYLVANIA

Carlisle:  Jacob Norman Chambers

West Finley:  Taylor Alexis Brumley*

 

TEXAS

Abilene:  Stephen Vance Green*

Aledo:  Michael A. Neff*

Alvin:  Christina F. Faircloth*

Argyle:  Cameron W. Gray

Arlington:  Joshua David Haire, Joshua John M. Jamero

Arp:  Tanner David Starr*, Hannah N. Wright

Athens:  George Rittman Hutson

Austin:  Bailey M. Martinez, Emma Nicole Mele*

Beaumont:  Corbrielle Nelena Boulard*, Zachary Logan Morreale

Burleson:  Kody Ray Russey

Carrollton:  Sarah E. Becnel, Kendall Lee Hoy*, Benjamin Ashton Rice*

Cedar Park:  Patrick Glen Harris

Celina:  Amanda Jean Aguilar

Cibolo:  Jacob S. Weissmann*

Colleyville:  Anna R. Popkin, Trevor Vaughn Tedder

Corpus Christi:  David Cody Berry

Cypress:  Shelby N. Moore, David Aaron Tomshe

Dallas:  Brittany Nicole Beasley*, Stephen G. Bierschenk, Jacovin Antwon Coats,

Sydney Donahue Goudie, Sarah Ann Jolly*, Kenton M. Wilhelm*

Denison:  William Hudson Parker

Denton:  Casey F. Staller*

Desoto:  Chelsea Danielle Billups

Fairview:  Joseph R. Korona*

Flower Mound:  Matthew Tyler Holcombe

Forney:  Marilyn R. Rizzato

Fort Worth:  Kyle Patrick Dupree, Hannah Noel Long*

Friendswood:  Erika Marie Aamodt*, Andrew Joe McGuinness, Johnathan Hua-zhi Wong*

Frisco:  Mitchell Brandone, Hannah Elizabeth Jones*, Garrett L. Scott*,

Jacob Corbin Sennett

Garland:  Lavaie D. Simpson

Georgetown:  Elizabeth D. McFarling, Annie Smith*

Glen Rose:  Laurynn D. Phillips

Grapevine:  Emily F. Tatum*, Blake Alexander Thibodeaux*, Merrik Gage Watson

 

Greenville:  Connor Dylan Moss*

Hallsville:  McKenna W. Barker*, Kevin Nguyen, Caden Mitchell Thomson*,

Dara Winsted*

Henderson:  Collin J. Neal, Andrew Grayson Wylie

Hooks:  Hunter H. Adams

Houston:  Devon L. Dollahon, James Grant IV, Paulina Guerra*,  Ellana Marie Oliver*, Cinthia Alica Rincon, Victoria Madison Rushing, Parker A. Willmon*

Katy:  Hunter Layne, Meredith Avery McWhirter, Tynea D. Starks

Keller:  Victoria Brooke Charters*, Hope Rheann Moreland*

Kennedale:  Jazlyn Christine Crowder

Kilgore:  Gabrielle A. Kubicek*

Kingwood:  Alexander Griffith Carter*, Kimberly Ann Long*, Danielle Elizabeth Odle

Kyle:  Victoria J. Limely

League City:  Elizabeth Claire Smith

Lewisville:  Marcus Lee Ash*, Matthew Bret McDougal*

Liberty Hill:  Mikayla Stiles*

Longview:  Shane Edward Anderson*, Gretchen McCoy English*, Kayla Faye Farrar*,

Sarah Elizabeth Fogle, Taylor Jennings-whisenhunt*, Victoria E. Laughlin, Jordan C. Mosley*, Joseph G. Phillips*

Magnolia:  Michael L. Bullock*

Manvel:  Kaylon Melancon

McKinney:  Andrew J. Huck*, Owen J. Sutka

Midlothian:  Daniel Loomis Ramsey IV

Montgomery:  Gabrielle Elise Banks, Connor A. Bolleter, Chandler Nash,

Nathaniel P. Robb

North Richland Hills:  Taylor Nicole Moore*

Omaha:  Pablo K. Johnson*

Pilot Point:  Preslee Sue Gallaway

Plano:  Kyle J. Beardsley*, Morgan Phillips Chenoweth*, Hannah N. Nolan*

Richardson:  Asia B. Abron, Grayson Wayne Knox, Jaron C. Williams*

Roanoke:  Alicia G. Niemirowski*, Piper Alexandra Wilburn

Rockwall:  Destinee A. Patterson, Jack Victor Strickland

Rowlett:  Alexandra Blake Beauregard*, Taylor Beauregard

Saginaw:  Emily Rene Gregg*

San Antonio:  Timothy C. Clarkson*, Nathan Bedford Harris, Jose G. Moreno Jr.*,

Deja Wall

Sanger:  Jaret Gillum*, Morgan Taylor Turkoly

Seminole:  Mark R. Harms

Simms:  Colton Scott May*

Sour Lake:  Tyler S. Fontenot*, Mason Conner Julian

Southlake:  Kirrily N. Gross*, Alya B. Shams*

Spring:  Kathryn G. Trimm

Sugar Land:  Mark Anthony Baughman*, Sydne Morgan Goldstein*, Kevin Matthew Kovacs*

Tatum:  Bailey Kyle Skinner*

 

Temple:  Thomas W. Hughes*

Texarkana:  Katelyn Elizabeth Dobbins*, Alexis Gray, William Jared Jones,

Kevin Dell Paxton

The Woodlands:  Mason C. Mills*, Matthew J. Reed*

Tomball:  Wilfred Carter, Jeffrey Hazen Cook, Seth Joseph Moran

Tyler:  Wade Ellis Burton, Elizabeth Nycole Ezell*, Haley Elleen Hood*,

Daimen J. Moody*, Robert Rendon, Kennedy Renshaw*, Stephanie Elise Renshaw,

Kathleen Elizabeth Schmidt*

Van Vleck:  Leah Marie Hanna

Van:  Wyatt Austin Santos

Waskom:  Matthew I. Gonzales*, Dustin Thomas Horton*, Dominick G. Phillips

Waxahachie:  Matthew P. Louque*

Weatherford:  Annabelle C. Grounds*

White Oak:  Samantha Crossland*, Landry P. Seimears*

Whitehouse:  Mason Glenn Mallard

Wichita Falls:  Ashley L. Reid

 

UTAH

Farmington:  Berkley M. Calapp

 

VIRGINIA

Suffolk:  Leann Tengowski*

 

VERMONT

Arlington:  Amber N. Harrington

 

WASHINGTON

Bellingham:  Stefon-julien Shawn V. T. Dunha

Oak Harbor:  June Magno Amador

Prosser:  Zachary Stewart Call

Wenatchee:  Brittany Nicole McCrum

 

WISCONSIN

Hudson:  Stefanson Carl Smith

New Berlin:  Jordyn Taylor Rolli*

Pewaukee:  Nicholas R. Schulze

 

LOUISIANA

LINCOLN

Ruston:  Chicas Alexandra Michelle Duran Mary-Margaret Elizabeth Manning

 

CADDO

Shreveport:  Cristina Vladimiro Kudryavtseva

WEBSTER

Dubberly:  Imani Henness Franklin-Anderson